Tauro FC logo
Panama

Tauro FC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Costa del Este1 - 2Tauro FC2 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Costa del Este - Tauro FC

Costa del Este played Tauro FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on December 2. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 1-2 in the extra time.

Tauro FC1 - 0Alianza FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tauro FC - Alianza FC

Tauro FC played Alianza FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 1-0.

Independiente Chorrera2 - 2Tauro FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Independiente Chorrera - Tauro FC

Independiente Chorrera played Tauro FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on November 10. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sporting San Miguelito1 - 3Tauro FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC

Sporting San Miguelito played Tauro FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on November 3. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 1-3.

Tauro FC0 - 0Plaza Amador3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tauro FC - Plaza Amador

Tauro FC played Plaza Amador at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 28. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arabe Unido0 - 0Tauro FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Arabe Unido - Tauro FC

Arabe Unido played Tauro FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tauro FC3 - 0Santa Gema3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tauro FC - Santa Gema

Tauro FC played Santa Gema at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 17. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 3-0.

CD Universitario0 - 4Tauro FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Universitario - Tauro FC

CD Universitario played Tauro FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 13. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 0-4.

Tauro FC1 - 1Costa del Este4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tauro FC - Costa del Este

Tauro FC played Costa del Este at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 7. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tauro FC1 - 3Independiente Chorrera4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tauro FC - Independiente Chorrera

Tauro FC played Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 4. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Independiente Chorrera won 1-3.

Alianza FC0 - 1Tauro FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Alianza FC - Tauro FC

Alianza FC played Tauro FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on September 30. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 0-1.

San Francisco FC2 - 3Tauro FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

San Francisco FC - Tauro FC

San Francisco FC played Tauro FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on September 23. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 2-3.

Tauro FC5 - 0Sporting San Miguelito4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito

Tauro FC played Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on September 16. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 5-0.

Plaza Amador2 - 1Tauro FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Amador - Tauro FC

Plaza Amador played Tauro FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on September 9. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Plaza Amador won 2-1.

Tauro FC4 - 1Arabe Unido5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tauro FC - Arabe Unido

Tauro FC played Arabe Unido at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on September 2. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 4-1.

Santa Gema2 - 1Tauro FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Gema - Tauro FC

Santa Gema played Tauro FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on August 26. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Santa Gema won 2-1.

Tauro FC1 - 2CD Universitario5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tauro FC - CD Universitario

Tauro FC played CD Universitario at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on August 18. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. CD Universitario won 1-2.

Costa del Este0 - 0Tauro FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Costa del Este - Tauro FC

Costa del Este played Tauro FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on August 12. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tauro FC2 - 2Alianza FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tauro FC - Alianza FC

Tauro FC played Alianza FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on August 5. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tauro FC1 - 2San Francisco FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tauro FC - San Francisco FC

Tauro FC played San Francisco FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on July 28. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. San Francisco FC won 1-2.

Tauro FC is a football club from Panama competing in the LFP, Clausura of Panama. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tauro FC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tauro FC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tauro FC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tauro FC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tauro FC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tauro FC.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.