Tabor Sezana logo
Slovenia

Tabor Sezana Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tabor SezanaMariborSaturday 13:30

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CeljeTabor SezanaOctober 2nd 22:00

Celje - Tabor Sezana

Celje are playing Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 2. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Domzale3 - 1Tabor Sezana2 days ago Full TimeFT

Domzale - Tabor Sezana

Domzale played Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Domzale won 3-1.

Triestina1 - 1Tabor Sezana5 days ago Full TimeFT

Triestina - Tabor Sezana

Triestina played Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on September 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tabor Sezana3 - 1Aluminij9 days ago Full TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Aluminij

Tabor Sezana played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 3-1.

NK Bistrica1 - 2Tabor Sezana20 days ago Full TimeFT

NK Bistrica - Tabor Sezana

NK Bistrica played Tabor Sezana at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 1-2.

Mura3 - 0Tabor Sezana23 days ago Full TimeFT

Mura - Tabor Sezana

Mura played Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mura won 3-0.

Tabor Sezana1 - 0Kopera month ago Full TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana played Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 1-0.

Bravo4 - 2Tabor Sezanaa month ago Full TimeFT

Bravo - Tabor Sezana

Bravo played Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bravo won 4-2.

Primorje4 - 3Tabor Sezanaa month ago Full TimeFT

Primorje - Tabor Sezana

Primorje played Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on August 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Primorje won 4-3.

Bravo1 - 0Tabor Sezanaa month ago Full TimeFT

Bravo - Tabor Sezana

Bravo played Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bravo won 1-0.

Tabor Sezana1 - 1Ferencvaros2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Ferencvaros

Tabor Sezana played Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tabor Sezana1 - 2Mura2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Mura

Tabor Sezana played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mura won 1-2.

Olimpija1 - 2Tabor Sezana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpija - Tabor Sezana

Olimpija played Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 19. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 1-2.

Tabor Sezana1 - 0Rudar Velenje2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Rudar Velenje

Tabor Sezana played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 1-0.

Triglav1 - 2Tabor Sezana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Triglav - Tabor Sezana

Triglav played Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 1-2.

Tabor Sezana4 - 1Maribor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 4-1.

Domzale2 - 1Tabor Sezana3 months ago Full TimeFT

Domzale - Tabor Sezana

Domzale played Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Domzale won 2-1.

Tabor Sezana0 - 0Bravo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Bravo

Tabor Sezana played Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tabor Sezana0 - 3Olimpija4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Olimpija

Tabor Sezana played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpija won 0-3.

Tabor Sezana4 - 0Dekani4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Dekani

Tabor Sezana played Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 4-0.

Tabor Sezana1 - 5Koper4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana played Koper at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Koper won 1-5.

Tabor Sezana is a football club from Slovenia competing in the 1. SNL of Slovenia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tabor Sezana in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tabor Sezana roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tabor Sezana for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tabor Sezana goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tabor Sezana livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tabor Sezana, who will be playing Maribor on Saturday in the 1. SNL of Slovenia. You can watch Tabor Sezana vs Maribor live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC. After that, Tabor Sezana will play Celje on October 2nd.

Matchday Live
SudtirolLatte Dolce12:30

Sudtirol - Latte Dolce

Sudtirol are playing Latte Dolce at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TernanaAlbinoLeffe18:30

Ternana - AlbinoLeffe

Ternana are playing AlbinoLeffe at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FK KrasnodarPAOK19:00

FK Krasnodar - PAOK

FK Krasnodar are playing PAOK at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivSalzburg19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Salzburg at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaMidtjylland19:00

Slavia Praha - Midtjylland

Slavia Praha are playing Midtjylland at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AraratArarat-ArmeniaPostponedPst

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22.

UrartuNoah15:30

Urartu - Noah

Urartu are playing Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SC WeizElektra17:30

SC Weiz - Elektra

SC Weiz are playing Elektra at the National cup of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ChrudimJihlava14:30

Chrudim - Jihlava

Chrudim are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Leyton OrientTottenham Hotspur17:00

Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur

Leyton Orient are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NewportWatford18:00

Newport - Watford

Newport are playing Watford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionBrentford18:00

West Bromwich Albion - Brentford

West Bromwich Albion are playing Brentford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Ham UnitedHull City18:30

West Ham United - Hull City

West Ham United are playing Hull City at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LutonManchester United19:15

Luton - Manchester United

Luton are playing Manchester United at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ShrewsburyNewcastle U-2116:30

Shrewsbury - Newcastle U-21

Shrewsbury are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WimbledonBrighton U-2117:00

Wimbledon - Brighton U-21

Wimbledon are playing Brighton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StevenageSouthampton U-2118:00

Stevenage - Southampton U-21

Stevenage are playing Southampton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticWolves U-2118:45

Oldham Athletic - Wolves U-21

Oldham Athletic are playing Wolves U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

WiganLiverpool U-2118:45

Wigan - Liverpool U-21

Wigan are playing Liverpool U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaShamrock-218:45

Drogheda - Shamrock-2

Drogheda are playing Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ExcelsiorTelstar16:45

Excelsior - Telstar

Excelsior are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Den BoschMVV Maastricht19:00

Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FeirenseCasa Pia17:00

Feirense - Casa Pia

Feirense are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VizelaSp. Covilha17:00

Vizela - Sp. Covilha

Vizela are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarzimArouca19:00

Varzim - Arouca

Varzim are playing Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SeredTrencin17:00

Sered - Trencin

Sered are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NorrbySundsvall17:00

Norrby - Sundsvall

Norrby are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beijing GuoanQingdao Huanghai07:30

Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai

Beijing Guoan are playing Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on September 22. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Tianjin TedaHebei CFFC10:00

Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC

Tianjin Teda are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Chongqing Dangdai LifanWuhan Zall11:35

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Wuhan Zall

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on September 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

ShijiazhuangShanghai SIPG12:00

Shijiazhuang - Shanghai SIPG

Shijiazhuang are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TobolOkzhepes09:30

Tobol - Okzhepes

Tobol are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

BunyodkorOlmaliq FK13:00

Bunyodkor - Olmaliq FK

Bunyodkor are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QizilqumMashal Muborak14:00

Qizilqum - Mashal Muborak

Qizilqum are playing Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QizilqumKokand-191214:00

Qizilqum - Kokand-1912

Qizilqum are playing Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Operario PRCuiaba23:00

Operario PR - Cuiaba

Operario PR are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CucutaDeportivo Cali00:30

Cucuta - Deportivo Cali

Cucuta are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilFlamengo22:15

Barcelona Guayaquil - Flamengo

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Flamengo at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

JuniorIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Junior - Independiente Del Valle

Junior are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TigreBolivar22:15

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalRiver Plate00:30

Deportivo Binacional - River Plate

Deportivo Binacional are playing River Plate at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoSao Paulo00:30

LDU-Quito - Sao Paulo

LDU-Quito are playing Sao Paulo at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaNacional M.22:15

Estudiantes de Merida - Nacional M.

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Nacional M. at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Univ. San MartinUTC Cajamarca16:00

Univ. San Martin - UTC Cajamarca

Univ. San Martin are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Carlos ManucciUniversitario18:15

Carlos Manucci - Universitario

Carlos Manucci are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GrauDep. Municipal20:00

Grau - Dep. Municipal

Grau are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia CantolaoSport Huancayo20:30

Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo

Academia Cantolao are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

GurtenKalsdorf17:00

Gurten - Kalsdorf

Gurten are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KitzbuhelHall17:30

Kitzbuhel - Hall

Kitzbuhel are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-2FC Minsk-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - FC Minsk-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lommel United U-21Sint-Truiden U-2117:00

Lommel United U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Antwerp U-2118:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AaB Aalborg-2Silkeborg-211:00

AaB Aalborg-2 - Silkeborg-2

AaB Aalborg-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on September 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Notts CountyHarrogate Town18:45

Notts County - Harrogate Town

Notts County are playing Harrogate Town at the FA Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Barnsley U-2311:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23Bristol City U-2312:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Ipswich Town U-2312:00

QPR U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Birmingham U-23Crewe U-2313:00

Birmingham U-23 - Crewe U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kazakhstan WAustria W10:00

Kazakhstan W - Austria W

Kazakhstan W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina WItaly W14:00

Bosnia Herzegovina W - Italy W

Bosnia Herzegovina W are playing Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Montenegro WGermany W14:00

Montenegro W - Germany W

Montenegro W are playing Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latvia WHungary W15:00

Latvia W - Hungary W

Latvia W are playing Hungary W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Estonia WRussia W16:00

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Faroe Islands WBelarus W16:00

Faroe Islands W - Belarus W

Faroe Islands W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Norway WWales W16:00

Norway W - Wales W

Norway W are playing Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland WCzech Republic W16:00

Poland W - Czech Republic W

Poland W are playing Czech Republic W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Romania WCroatia W16:00

Romania W - Croatia W

Romania W are playing Croatia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ukraine WGreece W16:00

Ukraine W - Greece W

Ukraine W are playing Greece W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Malta WDenmark W16:30

Malta W - Denmark W

Malta W are playing Denmark W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Switzerland WBelgium W17:00

Switzerland W - Belgium W

Switzerland W are playing Belgium W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Iceland WSweden W18:00

Iceland W - Sweden W

Iceland W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

North Macedonia WFrance W19:00

North Macedonia W - France W

North Macedonia W are playing France W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JyvaskylaFCV15:30

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SamguraliRustavi12:00

Samgurali - Rustavi

Samgurali are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShukuraMerani Martvili12:00

Shukura - Merani Martvili

Shukura are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IR ReykjavikHaukar16:15

IR Reykjavik - Haukar

IR Reykjavik are playing Haukar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaMaccabi Ahi Nazareth16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArberiaPrishtina14:00

Arberia - Prishtina

Arberia are playing Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Drenica SkenderajBesa Peje14:00

Drenica Skenderaj - Besa Peje

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Besa Peje at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Triesenberg-2Balzers B18:00

Triesenberg-2 - Balzers B

Triesenberg-2 are playing Balzers B at the National Cup of Liechtenstein on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub13:00

Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub

Dinamo-Auto are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MilsamiDacia-Buiucani16:00

Milsami - Dacia-Buiucani

Milsami are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vardar ForinoVardar13:30

Vardar Forino - Vardar

Vardar Forino are playing Vardar at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Estoril U-23Maritimo U-2310:00

Estoril U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Estoril U-23 are playing Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Academica U-23Boavista U-2316:00

Academica U-23 - Boavista U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Boavista U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Belenenses U-23Portimonense U-2316:00

Belenenses U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea ClujUnirea Slobozia16:00

Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Slobozia

Universitatea Cluj are playing Unirea Slobozia at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-20Chertanovo U-2010:00

Arsenal U-20 - Chertanovo U-20

Arsenal U-20 are playing Chertanovo U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CosmosSP Tre Fiori19:15

Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori

Cosmos are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vevey SportsOlympique Geneve18:00

Vevey Sports - Olympique Geneve

Vevey Sports are playing Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rukh Vynnyky U-21Shakhtar U-2112:00

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 are playing Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mykolaiv-2Metallurg Z.13:00

Mykolaiv-2 - Metallurg Z.

Mykolaiv-2 are playing Metallurg Z. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Grulla Morioka1 - 0Gamba Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka-2

Grulla Morioka played Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Grulla Morioka won 1-0.

Vanraure Hachinohe2 - 3Fujieda MYFCFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC

Vanraure Hachinohe played Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Fujieda MYFC won 2-3.

Fukushima Utd0 - 2Imabari90'

Fukushima Utd - Imabari

Fukushima Utd are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's the second half and Imabari are winning 0-2.

Gainare Tottori0 - 1Sagamihara90 +3'

Gainare Tottori - Sagamihara

Gainare Tottori are playing Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sagamihara are winning 0-1.

Azul Claro Numazu3 - 0Cerezo Osaka-2Half TimeHT

Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka-2

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's half time and Azul Claro Numazu are winning 3-0.

Blaublitz Akita0 - 0Kagoshima UnitedHalf TimeHT

Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United

Blaublitz Akita are playing Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Parceiro NaganoKamatamare Sanuki09:00

Parceiro Nagano - Kamatamare Sanuki

Parceiro Nagano are playing Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoYSCC09:00

Roasso Kumamoto - YSCC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kataller ToyamaGifu09:30

Kataller Toyama - Gifu

Kataller Toyama are playing Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Al SareehAl Salt15:00

Al Sareeh - Al Salt

Al Sareeh are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on September 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atyrau1 - 0Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Atyrau - Kairat-2

Atyrau played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Atyrau won 1-0.

Athletic 220Deren08:00

Athletic 220 - Deren

Athletic 220 are playing Deren at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

KhangaridFalcons11:00

Khangarid - Falcons

Khangarid are playing Falcons at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZamalekTanta18:00

Zamalek - Tanta

Zamalek are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chabab Rif HoceimaChabab Ben Guerir16:00

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Chabab Ben Guerir

Chabab Rif Hoceima are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kawkab MarrakechChabab Atlas16:00

Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Atlas

Kawkab Marrakech are playing Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tihad CasablancaKAC Kenitra16:00

Tihad Casablanca - KAC Kenitra

Tihad Casablanca are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WAF FesRacing Casablanca16:00

WAF Fes - Racing Casablanca

WAF Fes are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brantford GalaxyHamilton City23:15

Brantford Galaxy - Hamilton City

Brantford Galaxy are playing Hamilton City at the CSL of Canada on September 22. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasTepatitlan22:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Tepatitlan

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosCimarrones00:05

Correcaminos - Cimarrones

Correcaminos are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

DoradosCancun02:05

Dorados - Cancun

Dorados are playing Cancun at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Austin BoldSporting KC-201:00

Austin Bold - Sporting KC-2

Austin Bold are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioJuventude22:00

CRB Maceio - Juventude

CRB Maceio are playing Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America MGPonte Preta00:30

America MG - Ponte Preta

America MG are playing Ponte Preta at the National Cup of Brasil on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarnacheaMelipilla20:00

Barnachea - Melipilla

Barnachea are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarranquillaFC Bogota20:00

Barranquilla - FC Bogota

Barranquilla are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventudAtenas15:15

Juventud - Atenas

Juventud are playing Atenas at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Villa TeresaCentral17:30

Villa Teresa - Central

Villa Teresa are playing Central at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sud AmericaRampla19:45

Sud America - Rampla

Sud America are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.