Upcoming Fixtures
SP Tre FioriFolgore-FalcianoSaturday 14:00

SP Tre Fiori - Folgore-Falciano

SP Tre Fiori are playing Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

La FioritaSP Tre FioriFebruary 1st 14:00

La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori

La Fiorita are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Murata1 - 2SP Tre Fiori5 days ago Full TimeFT

Murata - SP Tre Fiori

Murata played SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 1-2.

Domagnano1 - 4SP Tre Fioria month ago Full TimeFT

Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori

Domagnano played SP Tre Fiori at the National cup of San Marino on December 11. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 1-4.

SP Tre Fiori3 - 3Tre Penne2 months ago Full TimeFT

SP Tre Fiori - Tre Penne

SP Tre Fiori played Tre Penne at the Campionato of San Marino on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

SP Tre Fiori4 - 0Juvenes/Dogana2 months ago Full TimeFT

SP Tre Fiori - Juvenes/Dogana

SP Tre Fiori played Juvenes/Dogana at the Campionato of San Marino on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 4-0.

Murata2 - 2SP Tre Fiori2 months ago Full TimeFT

Murata - SP Tre Fiori

Murata played SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato of San Marino on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pennarossa2 - 0SP Tre Fiori3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori

Pennarossa played SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato of San Marino on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pennarossa won 2-0.

SP Tre Fiori1 - 0Folgore-Falciano3 months ago Full TimeFT

SP Tre Fiori - Folgore-Falciano

SP Tre Fiori played Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 1-0.

SP Tre Fiori1 - 1La Fiorita4 months ago Full TimeFT

SP Tre Fiori - La Fiorita

SP Tre Fiori played La Fiorita at the Campionato of San Marino on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Domagnano0 - 4SP Tre Fiori4 months ago Full TimeFT

Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori

Domagnano played SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato of San Marino on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 0-4.

SP Tre Fiori3 - 2FC Faetano4 months ago Full TimeFT

SP Tre Fiori - FC Faetano

SP Tre Fiori played FC Faetano at the Campionato of San Marino on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 3-2.

Tre Penne2 - 1SP Tre Fiori4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori

Tre Penne played SP Tre Fiori at the Supercup of San Marino on September 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tre Penne won 2-1.

SP Tre Fiori0 - 4KI Klaksvik7 months ago Full TimeFT

SP Tre Fiori - KI Klaksvik

SP Tre Fiori played KI Klaksvik at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on July 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. KI Klaksvik won 0-4.

KI Klaksvik5 - 1SP Tre Fiori7 months ago Full TimeFT

KI Klaksvik - SP Tre Fiori

KI Klaksvik played SP Tre Fiori at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KI Klaksvik won 5-1.

SP Tre Fiori0 - 3Rudar Velenje2 years ago Full TimeFT

SP Tre Fiori - Rudar Velenje

SP Tre Fiori played Rudar Velenje at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 0-3.

Rudar Velenje7 - 0SP Tre Fiori2 years ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - SP Tre Fiori

Rudar Velenje played SP Tre Fiori at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 7-0.

Bala Town1 - 0SP Tre Fiori2 years ago Full TimeFT

Bala Town - SP Tre Fiori

Bala Town played SP Tre Fiori at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bala Town won 1-0.

SP Tre Fiori3 - 0Bala Town2 years ago Full TimeFT

SP Tre Fiori - Bala Town

SP Tre Fiori played Bala Town at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 28. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 3-0.

SP Tre Fiori (also known as Tre Fiori) is a football club from San Marino competing in the Campionato of San Marino. ScoreBat covers all matches of SP Tre Fiori in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as SP Tre Fiori roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of SP Tre Fiori for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the SP Tre Fiori goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow SP Tre Fiori livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of SP Tre Fiori, who will be playing Folgore-Falciano on Saturday in the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino. You can watch SP Tre Fiori vs Folgore-Falciano live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, SP Tre Fiori will play La Fiorita on February 1st.

Matchday Live
WolvesLiverpool20:00

Wolves - Liverpool

Wolves are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EbroLeganes18:00

Ebro - Leganes

Ebro are playing Leganes at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MirandesCelta Vigo18:00

Mirandes - Celta Vigo

Mirandes are playing Celta Vigo at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BadajozEibar20:00

Badajoz - Eibar

Badajoz are playing Eibar at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaAtletico Madrid20:00

Cultural Leonesa - Atletico Madrid

Cultural Leonesa are playing Atletico Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoReal Betis20:00

Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AntwerpKortrijk19:45

Antwerp - Kortrijk

Antwerp are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversWatford19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Watford

Tranmere Rovers are playing Watford at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Asteras Tripolis2 - 0Panionios84'

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios

Asteras Tripolis are playing Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Asteras Tripolis is winning 2-0.

LamiaPAOK17:00

Lamia - PAOK

Lamia are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArisXanthi17:30

Aris - Xanthi

Aris are playing Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsGo Ahead Eagles17:30

IJsselmeervogels - Go Ahead Eagles

IJsselmeervogels are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NACPSV19:45

NAC - PSV

NAC are playing PSV at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 1Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 2-1.

Denizlispor2 - 0Trabzonspor2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

Denizlispor played Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Denizlispor won on penalties as the score was 2-0.

GalatasarayRizespor17:30

Galatasaray - Rizespor

Galatasaray are playing Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Sailiya SC0 - 1Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Sailiya SC played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ahli SC won 0-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha1 - 1Al Rayyan SC59'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Rayyan SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Fateh0 - 0DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Fateh - Dhamk

Al Fateh played Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Raed BuraidahAl Ahli Jeddah17:10

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan0 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Ain

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Ain won 0-3.

Al Wasl Dubai2 - 0Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Ittihad Kalba

Al Wasl Dubai played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 2-0.

Ajman0 - 0Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2'

Ajman - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Ajman are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Nasr0 - 0Bani Yas2'

Al Nasr - Bani Yas

Al Nasr are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nacional PotosiWilstermann00:00

Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann

Nacional Potosi are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaIndep. Medellin00:45

Deportes Tolima - Indep. Medellin

Deportes Tolima are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle Jets06:15

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 06:15 UTC.

Surkhon0 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Surkhon - Buxoro

Surkhon played Buxoro at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Buxoro won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0KaisarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Kaisar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Kaisar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 1-0.

Chertanovo4 - 0VoluntariFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Voluntari

Chertanovo played Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 4-0.

Angkor Tiger FC0 - 1Petaling Jaya CityFull TimeFT

Angkor Tiger FC - Petaling Jaya City

Angkor Tiger FC played Petaling Jaya City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Petaling Jaya City won 0-1.

Adelaide City2 - 0Cumberland UnitedFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Cumberland United

Adelaide City played Cumberland United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 2-0.

Modbury Jets2 - 4Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets

Modbury Jets played Adelaide Comets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-4.

HermannstadtOsijekCanceledCanc

Hermannstadt - Osijek

Hermannstadt are playing Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Linense0 - 0Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Linense - Krasnodar-2

Linense played Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plzen0 - 0ZizkovFull TimeFT

Plzen - Zizkov

Plzen played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 1ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Zarkovo

Slavoj Vysehrad played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thai Port2 - 0Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Nakhon Ratchasima

Thai Port played Nakhon Ratchasima at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Port won 2-0.

Geylang0 - 3Young LionsFull TimeFT

Geylang - Young Lions

Geylang played Young Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Young Lions won 0-3.

Sbikha1 - 1Hammam SousseFull TimeFT

Sbikha - Hammam Sousse

Sbikha played Hammam Sousse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borec1 - 1BregalnicaFull TimeFT

Borec - Bregalnica

Borec played Bregalnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Regensburg5 - 0Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Blau-Weis Linz

Regensburg played Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Regensburg won 5-0.

Politehnica Iasi1 - 0Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Politehnica Iasi - Mladost Lucani

Politehnica Iasi played Mladost Lucani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Politehnica Iasi won 1-0.

Academica ClinceniKaspyiNo Info YetNIY

Academica Clinceni - Kaspyi

Academica Clinceni are playing Kaspyi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

BG Pathum United0 - 1PrachuapFull TimeFT

BG Pathum United - Prachuap

BG Pathum United played Prachuap at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Prachuap won 0-1.

Cherno More2 - 0SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Cherno More - SKA Khabarovsk

Cherno More played SKA Khabarovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cherno More won 2-0.

Chindia Targoviste3 - 1RotorFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Rotor

Chindia Targoviste played Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 3-1.

Jihlava2 - 0PodbrezovaFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Podbrezova

Jihlava played Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jihlava won 2-0.

Kuala Lumpur2 - 1SarawakFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Sarawak

Kuala Lumpur played Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 2-1.

Lviv1 - 2MinaiFull TimeFT

Lviv - Minai

Lviv played Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Minai won 1-2.

Negeri Sembilan0 - 5Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Melaka Utd

Negeri Sembilan played Melaka Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 0-5.

Olimpija3 - 1Dinamo Zagreb-2Full TimeFT

Olimpija - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Olimpija played Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-1.

Plzen6 - 0SokolovFull TimeFT

Plzen - Sokolov

Plzen played Sokolov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen won 6-0.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 1LabunishtaFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Labunishta

Renova Dzepciste played Labunishta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Labunishta won 0-1.

NK Istra 19611 - 1NK GoricaFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - NK Gorica

NK Istra 1961 played NK Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arsenal T1 - 0SepsiFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Sepsi

Arsenal T played Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 1-0.

AstraKolos KovalivkaNo Info YetNIY

Astra - Kolos Kovalivka

Astra are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Dynamo K.4 - 0VardarFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Vardar

Dynamo K. played Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 4-0.

Marsa1 - 4GafsaFull TimeFT

Marsa - Gafsa

Marsa played Gafsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gafsa won 1-4.

Vozdovac1 - 1Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Shakhter Karaganda

Vozdovac played Shakhter Karaganda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie L3 - 0Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Universitatea Craiova

Zaglebie L played Universitatea Craiova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zaglebie L won 3-0.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 1Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Shonan Bellmare

Gaz Metan Medias played Shonan Bellmare at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shonan Bellmare won 0-1.

Osijek2 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

Osijek - Lokomotiv

Osijek played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osijek won 2-0.

Suduva2 - 3FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva played FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 2-3.

Sokol Zivanice0 - 0Trutnov2'

Sokol Zivanice - Trutnov

Sokol Zivanice are playing Trutnov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LubeckHamburg17:30

Lubeck - Hamburg

Lubeck are playing Hamburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BurghausenRied18:00

Burghausen - Ried

Burghausen are playing Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hertha WelsDonau Linz18:00

Hertha Wels - Donau Linz

Hertha Wels are playing Donau Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HoganasHogaborg18:15

Hoganas - Hogaborg

Hoganas are playing Hogaborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

MonheimBW Friesdorf18:45

Monheim - BW Friesdorf

Monheim are playing BW Friesdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaSligo Rovers19:30

Drogheda - Sligo Rovers

Drogheda are playing Sligo Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sport BoysPenarol01:00

Sport Boys - Penarol

Sport Boys are playing Penarol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Southampton U-185 - 0Swansea U-18Full TimeFT

Southampton U-18 - Swansea U-18

Southampton U-18 played Swansea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Southampton U-18 won 5-0.

BeziersDunkerque19:00

Beziers - Dunkerque

Beziers are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

College 1975Europa Point19:30

College 1975 - Europa Point

College 1975 are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NjardvikAfturelding18:45

Njardvik - Afturelding

Njardvik are playing Afturelding at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Gubbio0 - 0Triestina3'

Gubbio - Triestina

Gubbio are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PiacenzaArzignano Valchiampo19:45

Piacenza - Arzignano Valchiampo

Piacenza are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burundi3 - 0BangladeshFull TimeFT

Burundi - Bangladesh

Burundi played Bangladesh at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Playoffs of Asia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burundi won 3-0.

NEROCA0 - 3Mohun Bagan ACFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Mohun Bagan AC

NEROCA played Mohun Bagan AC at the I League of India on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 0-3.

Chennaiyin FC4 - 1JamshedpurFull TimeFT

Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur

Chennaiyin FC played Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chennaiyin FC won 4-1.

Al Sahil2 - 2Al TadhamonFull TimeFT

Al Sahil - Al Tadhamon

Al Sahil played Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Salmiyah1 - 1Al ShababHalf TimeHT

Al Salmiyah - Al Shabab

Al Salmiyah are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

NauticoRiver22:30

Nautico - River

Nautico are playing River at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Paradou1 - 0CS ConstantineHalf TimeHT

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Paradou is winning 1-0.

Deportivo BinacionalGrau20:00

Deportivo Binacional - Grau

Deportivo Binacional are playing Grau at the Supercup of Peru on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerOCS Safi18:00

Ittihad Tanger - OCS Safi

Ittihad Tanger are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MwaduiSimbaPostponedPst

Mwadui - Simba

Mwadui are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23.

Santos DgJicaral00:00

Santos Dg - Jicaral

Santos Dg are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FASSanta Tecla21:00

FAS - Santa Tecla

FAS are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaJuventud Independiente21:15

Aguila - Juventud Independiente

Aguila are playing Juventud Independiente at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Universidad GAlebrijes Oaxaca02:30

Universidad G - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Universidad G are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Club CipollettiFerro Carril Oeste00:30

Club Cipolletti - Ferro Carril Oeste

Club Cipolletti are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the National cup of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviariaMirassol19:30

Ferroviaria - Mirassol

Ferroviaria are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaSanto Andre22:00

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SantosBragantino22:15

Santos - Bragantino

Santos are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansBotafogo SP00:30

Corinthians - Botafogo SP

Corinthians are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreBrasil de Pelotas19:00

Aimore - Brasil de Pelotas

Aimore are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EC Sao JoseEsportivo23:00

EC Sao Jose - Esportivo

EC Sao Jose are playing Esportivo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuventudeInternacional00:30

Juventude - Internacional

Juventude are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRParana22:30

Cascavel CR - Parana

Cascavel CR are playing Parana at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CoritibaRio Branco PR23:00

Coritiba - Rio Branco PR

Coritiba are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleAtletico Tubarao22:00

Joinville - Atletico Tubarao

Joinville are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FigueirenseJuventus SC00:00

Figueirense - Juventus SC

Figueirense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense23:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Gremio AnapolisAtletico GO23:30

Gremio Anapolis - Atletico GO

Gremio Anapolis are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Santa Cruz NatalGlobo18:00

Santa Cruz Natal - Globo

Santa Cruz Natal are playing Globo at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CampinenseSport PB23:15

Campinense - Sport PB

Campinense are playing Sport PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

ResendeBangu19:00

Resende - Bangu

Resende are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FluminensePortuguesa RJ23:00

Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ

Fluminense are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

La SerenaDeportes Temuco23:00

La Serena - Deportes Temuco

La Serena are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W2 - 4Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Perth Glory W

Newcastle Jets W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 2-4.

Tajikistan U-172 - 1Georgia U-17Full TimeFT

Tajikistan U-17 - Georgia U-17

Tajikistan U-17 played Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tajikistan U-17 won 2-1.

Iceland U-172 - 0Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Iceland U-17 - Israel U-17

Iceland U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 2-0.

Uzbekistan U-171 - 2Finland U-17Full TimeFT

Uzbekistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Uzbekistan U-17 played Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Finland U-17 won 1-2.

Belarus U-171 - 1Belgium U-1780'

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.