Upcoming Fixtures
MurataFolgore-FalcianoSaturday 13:00

Murata - Folgore-Falciano

Murata are playing Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on October 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Murata1 - 2Domagnano12 days ago Full TimeFT

Murata - Domagnano

Murata played Domagnano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Domagnano won 1-2.

Juvenes/Dogana1 - 1Murata19 days ago Full TimeFT

Juvenes/Dogana - Murata

Juvenes/Dogana played Murata at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

La Fiorita2 - 1Murata7 months ago Full TimeFT

La Fiorita - Murata

La Fiorita played Murata at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. La Fiorita won 2-1.

Cailungo1 - 1Murata7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cailungo - Murata

Cailungo played Murata at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Murata1 - 0Libertas8 months ago Full TimeFT

Murata - Libertas

Murata played Libertas at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Murata won 1-0.

Folgore-Falciano5 - 0Murata8 months ago Full TimeFT

Folgore-Falciano - Murata

Folgore-Falciano played Murata at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Folgore-Falciano won 5-0.

Virtus3 - 4Murata8 months ago Full TimeFT

Virtus - Murata

Virtus played Murata at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Murata won 3-4.

Murata1 - 2SP Tre Fiori8 months ago Full TimeFT

Murata - SP Tre Fiori

Murata played SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 1-2.

Murata1 - 2La Fiorita10 months ago Full TimeFT

Murata - La Fiorita

Murata played La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. La Fiorita won 1-2.

Murata0 - 1La Fiorita10 months ago Full TimeFT

Murata - La Fiorita

Murata played La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. La Fiorita won 0-1.

Murata2 - 2SP Tre Fiori10 months ago Full TimeFT

Murata - SP Tre Fiori

Murata played SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Faetano0 - 2Murataa year ago Full TimeFT

FC Faetano - Murata

FC Faetano played Murata at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Murata won 0-2.

Murata2 - 1Pennarossaa year ago Full TimeFT

Murata - Pennarossa

Murata played Pennarossa at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Murata won 2-1.

Juvenes/Dogana0 - 3Murataa year ago Full TimeFT

Juvenes/Dogana - Murata

Juvenes/Dogana played Murata at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Murata won 0-3.

Murata1 - 1Folgore-Falcianoa year ago Full TimeFT

Murata - Folgore-Falciano

Murata played Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Domagnano1 - 2Murataa year ago Full TimeFT

Domagnano - Murata

Domagnano played Murata at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Murata won 1-2.

Murata is a football club from San Marino competing in the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino. ScoreBat covers all matches of Murata in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Murata roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Murata for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Murata goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Murata livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Murata, who will be playing Folgore-Falciano on Saturday in the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino. You can watch Murata vs Folgore-Falciano live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Athletic BilbaoCadiz17:00

Athletic Bilbao - Cadiz

Athletic Bilbao are playing Cadiz at the La Liga of Spain on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SevillaLevante17:00

Sevilla - Levante

Sevilla are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Celta VigoBarcelona19:30

Celta Vigo - Barcelona

Celta Vigo are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on October 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Granada CFOsasunaPostponedPst

Granada CF - Osasuna

Granada CF are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on October 1.

ClujKuPS15:30

Cluj - KuPS

Cluj are playing KuPS at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaCrvena Zvezda17:00

Ararat-Armenia - Crvena Zvezda

Ararat-Armenia are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CharleroiLech17:00

Charleroi - Lech

Charleroi are playing Lech at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebFlora17:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Flora

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Flora at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LiberecAPOEL17:00

Liberec - APOEL

Liberec are playing APOEL at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFGranada CF17:00

Malmo FF - Granada CF

Malmo FF are playing Granada CF at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgPSV17:00

Rosenborg - PSV

Rosenborg are playing PSV at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaPlzen17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Plzen

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Plzen at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dinamo BrestLudogorets18:00

Dinamo Brest - Ludogorets

Dinamo Brest are playing Ludogorets at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnRijeka18:00

FC Kobenhavn - Rijeka

FC Kobenhavn are playing Rijeka at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LegiaQarabag18:00

Legia - Qarabag

Legia are playing Qarabag at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SarajevoCeltic18:00

Sarajevo - Celtic

Sarajevo are playing Celtic at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StandardFehervar18:00

Standard - Fehervar

Standard are playing Fehervar at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BaselCSKA Sofia18:30

Basel - CSKA Sofia

Basel are playing CSKA Sofia at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DundalkKI Klaksvik18:30

Dundalk - KI Klaksvik

Dundalk are playing KI Klaksvik at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Young BoysKF Tirana18:30

Young Boys - KF Tirana

Young Boys are playing KF Tirana at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AEKWolfsburg18:45

AEK - Wolfsburg

AEK are playing Wolfsburg at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RangersGalatasaray18:45

Rangers - Galatasaray

Rangers are playing Galatasaray at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Rio AveAC Milan19:00

Rio Ave - AC Milan

Rio Ave are playing AC Milan at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SportingLASK Linz19:00

Sporting - LASK Linz

Sporting are playing LASK Linz at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurMaccabi Haifa19:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Maccabi Haifa

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BrentfordFulham16:30

Brentford - Fulham

Brentford are playing Fulham at the League Cup of England on October 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Aston VillaStoke City18:00

Aston Villa - Stoke City

Aston Villa are playing Stoke City at the League Cup of England on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LiverpoolArsenal18:45

Liverpool - Arsenal

Liverpool are playing Arsenal at the League Cup of England on October 1. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BreidablikKA Akureyri18:00

Breidablik - KA Akureyri

Breidablik are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StjarnanKR ReykjavikPostponedPst

Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik

Stjarnan are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on October 1.

Vikingur R.KR Reykjavik19:15

Vikingur R. - KR Reykjavik

Vikingur R. are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on October 1. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

StjarnanFH Hafnarfjordur20:15

Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur

Stjarnan are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on October 1. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Floriana FCSirens15:00

Floriana FC - Sirens

Floriana FC are playing Sirens at the Premier Division of Malta on October 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MostaBalzan15:00

Mosta - Balzan

Mosta are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on October 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sliema Wanderers FCSanta Lucia19:15

Sliema Wanderers FC - Santa Lucia

Sliema Wanderers FC are playing Santa Lucia at the Premier Division of Malta on October 1. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Zejtun CorinthiansGudja United19:15

Zejtun Corinthians - Gudja United

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Gudja United at the Premier Division of Malta on October 1. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LeningradetsChertanovo10:00

Leningradets - Chertanovo

Leningradets are playing Chertanovo at the National Cup of Russia on October 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Znamya Noginsk3 - 0ShinnikForfeitFrf

Znamya Noginsk - Shinnik

Znamya Noginsk played Shinnik at the National Cup of Russia on October 1. Shinnik was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Znamya Noginsk won 3-0.

AstanaKaspyi09:45

Astana - Kaspyi

Astana are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 1. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

KairatShakhter Karaganda13:00

Kairat - Shakhter Karaganda

Kairat are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OrdabasyIrtishPostponedPst

Ordabasy - Irtish

Ordabasy are playing Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 1.

AlbirexYoung LionsPostponedPst

Albirex - Young Lions

Albirex are playing Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on October 1.

GeylangHome UnitedPostponedPst

Geylang - Home United

Geylang are playing Home United at the Premier League of Singapore on October 1.

SurkhonOlmaliq FK11:30

Surkhon - Olmaliq FK

Surkhon are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 1. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BuxoroNavbahor Namangan12:00

Buxoro - Navbahor Namangan

Buxoro are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PalestinoU. Concepcion16:30

Palestino - U. Concepcion

Palestino are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on October 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TigreGuarani A00:00

Tigre - Guarani A

Tigre are playing Guarani A at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on October 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OlimpiaSantos22:00

Olimpia - Santos

Olimpia are playing Santos at the Group G of Copa Libertadores on October 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

DelfinDefensa y Justicia02:00

Delfin - Defensa y Justicia

Delfin are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Group G of Copa Libertadores on October 2. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Dep. LlacuabamabaMelgar16:00

Dep. Llacuabamaba - Melgar

Dep. Llacuabamaba are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on October 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Inti Gas AyacuchoReal Garcilaso20:00

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Real Garcilaso

Inti Gas Ayacucho are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on October 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadUTC Cajamarca20:30

Alianza Universidad - UTC Cajamarca

Alianza Universidad are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on October 1. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SevanArarat-2PostponedPst

Sevan - Ararat-2

Sevan are playing Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 1.

Shirak-2Alashkert-2PostponedPst

Shirak-2 - Alashkert-2

Shirak-2 are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 1.

KeslaKapaz16:00

Kesla - Kapaz

Kesla are playing Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Neftci Baku-2Sabah-216:00

Neftci Baku-2 - Sabah-2

Neftci Baku-2 are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Qarabag-216:00

Sumgayit-2 - Qarabag-2

Sumgayit-2 are playing Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Turan TovuzZaqatala16:00

Turan Tovuz - Zaqatala

Turan Tovuz are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-2Smolevichi-211:00

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Smolevichi-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on October 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BelasitsaLovech13:00

Belasitsa - Lovech

Belasitsa are playing Lovech at the National Cup of Bulgaria on October 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sveti NikolaSportist Svoge13:00

Sveti Nikola - Sportist Svoge

Sveti Nikola are playing Sportist Svoge at the National Cup of Bulgaria on October 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HvidovreFredericia17:00

Hvidovre - Fredericia

Hvidovre are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Manchester City WArsenal W18:15

Manchester City W - Arsenal W

Manchester City W are playing Arsenal W at the FA Cup - Women of England on October 1. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

ParnuElva16:00

Parnu - Elva

Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skala IFB36 Torshavn18:00

Skala IF - B36 Torshavn

Skala IF are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KultsuPEPO15:30

Kultsu - PEPO

Kultsu are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MiPKEPS15:30

MiPK - EPS

MiPK are playing EPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GagraDusheti Aragvi11:00

Gagra - Dusheti Aragvi

Gagra are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Eintracht RheinePreussen Munster-217:00

Eintracht Rheine - Preussen Munster-2

Eintracht Rheine are playing Preussen Munster-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ErndtebruckMeinerzhagen17:00

Erndtebruck - Meinerzhagen

Erndtebruck are playing Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hammer SpVgWestfalia Rhynern17:00

Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern

Hammer SpVg are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SchermbeckKaan-MarienbornPostponedPst

Schermbeck - Kaan-Marienborn

Schermbeck are playing Kaan-Marienborn at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 1.

Victoria ClarholzSprockhovel17:00

Victoria Clarholz - Sprockhovel

Victoria Clarholz are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WattenscheidWestfalia Herne17:00

Wattenscheid - Westfalia Herne

Wattenscheid are playing Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ASC DortmundFinnentrop Bamenohl17:30

ASC Dortmund - Finnentrop Bamenohl

ASC Dortmund are playing Finnentrop Bamenohl at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SiegenVreden17:30

Siegen - Vreden

Siegen are playing Vreden at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TuS HalternEnnepetal17:45

TuS Haltern - Ennepetal

TuS Haltern are playing Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 1. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

HurthBreinig18:00

Hurth - Breinig

Hurth are playing Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Drenica SkenderajGjilani13:00

Drenica Skenderaj - Gjilani

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RigaFS Metta LU15:00

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga are playing FS Metta LU at the National cup of Latvia on October 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrattvagTromsdalenPostponedPst

Brattvag - Tromsdalen

Brattvag are playing Tromsdalen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 1.

EidsvoldSenjaPostponedPst

Eidsvold - Senja

Eidsvold are playing Senja at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 1.

ArendalLevangerPostponedPst

Arendal - Levanger

Arendal are playing Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 1.

EgersundBaerumPostponedPst

Egersund - Baerum

Egersund are playing Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 1.

FlekkeroyVard-HaugesundPostponedPst

Flekkeroy - Vard-Haugesund

Flekkeroy are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 1.

Fram LarvikAskerPostponedPst

Fram Larvik - Asker

Fram Larvik are playing Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 1.

FunnefossTotenPostponedPst

Funnefoss - Toten

Funnefoss are playing Toten at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 1.

RommenElverumPostponedPst

Rommen - Elverum

Rommen are playing Elverum at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 1.

Pors GrenlandHonefossPostponedPst

Pors Grenland - Honefoss

Pors Grenland are playing Honefoss at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 1.

Stromsgodset-2Sarpsborg-2PostponedPst

Stromsgodset-2 - Sarpsborg-2

Stromsgodset-2 are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 1.

Orn HortenTonsbergPostponedPst

Orn Horten - Tonsberg

Orn Horten are playing Tonsberg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 1.

DonnStaal JorpelandPostponedPst

Donn - Staal Jorpeland

Donn are playing Staal Jorpeland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 1.

MandalskamerateneAkraPostponedPst

Mandalskameratene - Akra

Mandalskameratene are playing Akra at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 1.

MadlaVidarCanceledCanc

Madla - Vidar

Madla are playing Vidar at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 1.

MurataSan Giovanni19:15

Murata - San Giovanni

Murata are playing San Giovanni at the National cup of San Marino on October 1. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AsarumKalmar14:30

Asarum - Kalmar

Asarum are playing Kalmar at the National cup of Sweden on October 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Karlstad-2Dalkurd15:00

Karlstad-2 - Dalkurd

Karlstad-2 are playing Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on October 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KarlslundsAIK16:30

Karlslunds - AIK

Karlslunds are playing AIK at the National cup of Sweden on October 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LundsMalmo FFPostponedPst

Lunds - Malmo FF

Lunds are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on October 1.

UtsiktensNorrby16:30

Utsiktens - Norrby

Utsiktens are playing Norrby at the National cup of Sweden on October 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PiteaMoron17:00

Pitea - Moron

Pitea are playing Moron at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VPK AgroOlimpik Donetsk15:30

VPK Agro - Olimpik Donetsk

VPK Agro are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the National Cup of Ukraine on October 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VolynNyva Ternopil15:30

Volyn - Nyva Ternopil

Volyn are playing Nyva Ternopil at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Bangladesh PoliceAbahani Chittagong08:00

Bangladesh Police - Abahani Chittagong

Bangladesh Police are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on October 1. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

BaridharaSheikh Jamal08:00

Baridhara - Sheikh Jamal

Baridhara are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on October 1. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Rahmatgonj MFSMohammedan Dhaka08:00

Rahmatgonj MFS - Mohammedan Dhaka

Rahmatgonj MFS are playing Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on October 1. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sheikh RusselSaif SC08:00

Sheikh Russel - Saif SC

Sheikh Russel are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on October 1. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Suzhou Dongwu1 - 1Taizhou Yuanda55'

Suzhou Dongwu - Taizhou Yuanda

Suzhou Dongwu are playing Taizhou Yuanda at the League 1 of China on October 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

KunshanSichuan Jiuniu11:00

Kunshan - Sichuan Jiuniu

Kunshan are playing Sichuan Jiuniu at the League 1 of China on October 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Jiangxi LianshengShaanxi Changan11:35

Jiangxi Liansheng - Shaanxi Changan

Jiangxi Liansheng are playing Shaanxi Changan at the League 1 of China on October 1. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guangzou R-F U-190 - 2Kitchee55'

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Kitchee

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kitchee are winning 0-2.

EasternLee Man07:00

Eastern - Lee Man

Eastern are playing Lee Man at the Senior Shield of Hong Kong on October 2. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sulut UnitedPSBS Biak Numfor07:30

Sulut United - PSBS Biak Numfor

Sulut United are playing PSBS Biak Numfor at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 1. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Kalteng PutraPersiba Balikpapan08:30

Kalteng Putra - Persiba Balikpapan

Kalteng Putra are playing Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 1. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

MartapuraMitra Kukar08:30

Martapura - Mitra Kukar

Martapura are playing Mitra Kukar at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 1. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSCS CilacapPersis Solo08:30

PSCS Cilacap - Persis Solo

PSCS Cilacap are playing Persis Solo at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 1. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persigo SemeruPersija08:30

Persigo Semeru - Persija

Persigo Semeru are playing Persija at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 1. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Putra Sinar GiriPersewar Waropen08:30

Putra Sinar Giri - Persewar Waropen

Putra Sinar Giri are playing Persewar Waropen at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 1. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Al SareehAl-HusseinPostponedPst

Al Sareeh - Al-Hussein

Al Sareeh are playing Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on October 1.

MaanAl AqabaPostponedPst

Maan - Al Aqaba

Maan are playing Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on October 1.

Al AhlyAl-RamthaPostponedPst

Al Ahly - Al-Ramtha

Al Ahly are playing Al-Ramtha at the Premier League of Jordan on October 1.

Al SaltAl-WeehdatPostponedPst

Al Salt - Al-Weehdat

Al Salt are playing Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on October 1.

Shakhtar Bulat0 - 0AkzhayikFull TimeFT

Shakhtar Bulat - Akzhayik

Shakhtar Bulat played Akzhayik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Akademiya OntustikZhetysu-205:00

Akademiya Ontustik - Zhetysu-2

Akademiya Ontustik are playing Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 2. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Alga1 - 5Dordoi BishkekFull TimeFT

Alga - Dordoi Bishkek

Alga played Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on October 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Dordoi Bishkek won 1-5.

Ilbirs0 - 1KaganatFull TimeFT

Ilbirs - Kaganat

Ilbirs played Kaganat at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on October 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kaganat won 0-1.

FK Kara BaltaAlay Osh09:30

FK Kara Balta - Alay Osh

FK Kara Balta are playing Alay Osh at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on October 1. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

KantNeftchi Kochkor-Ata09:30

Kant - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Kant are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on October 1. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Hantharwady UnitedAyeyawady09:00

Hantharwady United - Ayeyawady

Hantharwady United are playing Ayeyawady at the National League of Myanmar on October 1. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Shan UnitedYadanarbon09:00

Shan United - Yadanarbon

Shan United are playing Yadanarbon at the National League of Myanmar on October 1. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

MagweChin UnitedPostponedPst

Magwe - Chin United

Magwe are playing Chin United at the National League of Myanmar on October 1.

RayongSamut PrakanPostponedPst

Rayong - Samut Prakan

Rayong are playing Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on October 1.

SuphanburiRayongPostponedPst

Suphanburi - Rayong

Suphanburi are playing Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on October 1.

TratChonburi FCPostponedPst

Trat - Chonburi FC

Trat are playing Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on October 1.

Police TeroThai PortPostponedPst

Police Tero - Thai Port

Police Tero are playing Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on October 1.

Customs UnitedSisaketPostponedPst

Customs United - Sisaket

Customs United are playing Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on October 1.

SisaketChainatPostponedPst

Sisaket - Chainat

Sisaket are playing Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on October 1.

AyutthayaKasetsartPostponedPst

Ayutthaya - Kasetsart

Ayutthaya are playing Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on October 1.

ChainatUthai ThaniPostponedPst

Chainat - Uthai Thani

Chainat are playing Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on October 1.

NavyKhonkaen UnitedPostponedPst

Navy - Khonkaen United

Navy are playing Khonkaen United at the League 2 of Thailand on October 1.

ChiangmaiAyutthayaPostponedPst

Chiangmai - Ayutthaya

Chiangmai are playing Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on October 1.

Khonkaen FCUdon ThaniPostponedPst

Khonkaen FC - Udon Thani

Khonkaen FC are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on October 1.

Binh DuongViettel10:00

Binh Duong - Viettel

Binh Duong are playing Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on October 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

HP Ha NoiThanh Hoa10:00

HP Ha Noi - Thanh Hoa

HP Ha Noi are playing Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on October 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hai PhongSong Lam Nghe An Vinh10:00

Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Hai Phong are playing Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on October 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia LaiHo Chi Minh City10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Ho Chi Minh City

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on October 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hong Linh Ha TinhQuang Nam10:00

Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Quang Nam

Hong Linh Ha Tinh are playing Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on October 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nam DinhDa Nang10:00

Nam Dinh - Da Nang

Nam Dinh are playing Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on October 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaigonThan Quang Ninh10:00

Saigon - Than Quang Ninh

Saigon are playing Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on October 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

El GounahTanta15:30

El Gounah - Tanta

El Gounah are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on October 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidZamalek18:00

Al Masry Port Said - Zamalek

Al Masry Port Said are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Ahly ShendiAl Ahly Merowe13:45

Al Ahly Shendi - Al Ahly Merowe

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on October 1. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Al Hilal KadougliHilal El Fasher13:45

Al Hilal Kadougli - Hilal El Fasher

Al Hilal Kadougli are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on October 1. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Al Hilal OmdurmanAl-Khartoum13:45

Al Hilal Omdurman - Al-Khartoum

Al Hilal Omdurman are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on October 1. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Hilal ObayedMerreikh El Fasher13:45

Hilal Obayed - Merreikh El Fasher

Hilal Obayed are playing Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on October 1. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Alamal AtbaraHay Al Arab16:30

Alamal Atbara - Hay Al Arab

Alamal Atbara are playing Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on October 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Alfalah AtbraAl Merreikh16:30

Alfalah Atbra - Al Merreikh

Alfalah Atbra are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on October 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraAl Ahli Khartoum16:30

El Ahli Atbara - Al Ahli Khartoum

El Ahli Atbara are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on October 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Rabita KostiAl Wadi16:30

Rabita Kosti - Al Wadi

Rabita Kosti are playing Al Wadi at the Premier League of Sudan on October 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Green EaglesZESCO United12:00

Green Eagles - ZESCO United

Green Eagles are playing ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on October 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kabwe WarriorsGreen Buffaloes FC12:00

Kabwe Warriors - Green Buffaloes FC

Kabwe Warriors are playing Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on October 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kabwe YSALusaka Dynamos12:00

Kabwe YSA - Lusaka Dynamos

Kabwe YSA are playing Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on October 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nakambala LeopardsPower Dynamos12:00

Nakambala Leopards - Power Dynamos

Nakambala Leopards are playing Power Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on October 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NkanaLumwana Radiants12:00

Nkana - Lumwana Radiants

Nkana are playing Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on October 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NkwaziRed Arrows FC12:00

Nkwazi - Red Arrows FC

Nkwazi are playing Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on October 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CelayaUniversidad G00:00

Celaya - Universidad G

Celaya are playing Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tampico MaderoAlebrijes Oaxaca02:00

Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Tampico Madero are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 2. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Queretaro WNecaxa W22:00

Queretaro W - Necaxa W

Queretaro W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on October 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

BrusqueLondrina23:00

Brusque - Londrina

Brusque are playing Londrina at the Serie C of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PelotasCaxias18:00

Pelotas - Caxias

Pelotas are playing Caxias at the Serie D of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FlorestaAtletico Cajazeirense18:30

Floresta - Atletico Cajazeirense

Floresta are playing Atletico Cajazeirense at the Serie D of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Potiguar MossoroCentral SC18:30

Potiguar Mossoro - Central SC

Potiguar Mossoro are playing Central SC at the Serie D of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasPalmas22:00

Alagoinhas - Palmas

Alagoinhas are playing Palmas at the Serie D of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Bahia de FeiraBrasiliense22:00

Bahia de Feira - Brasiliense

Bahia de Feira are playing Brasiliense at the Serie D of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JoinvilleSao Luiz22:00

Joinville - Sao Luiz

Joinville are playing Sao Luiz at the Serie D of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Vitoria da ConquistaABC Natal23:00

Vitoria da Conquista - ABC Natal

Vitoria da Conquista are playing ABC Natal at the Serie D of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Rio BrancoAtletico Acreano01:00

Rio Branco - Atletico Acreano

Rio Branco are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie D of Brasil on October 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sao Jose WFlamengo W18:00

Sao Jose W - Flamengo W

Sao Jose W are playing Flamengo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviaria WKindermann W22:00

Ferroviaria W - Kindermann W

Ferroviaria W are playing Kindermann W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Gremio WPalmeiras W22:00

Gremio W - Palmeiras W

Gremio W are playing Palmeiras W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America MG U-20Sport Recife U-2018:00

America MG U-20 - Sport Recife U-20

America MG U-20 are playing Sport Recife U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vasco U-20Atletico-MG U-2018:00

Vasco U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Vasco U-20 are playing Atletico-MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo U-20Flamengo U-2022:15

Sao Paulo U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Sao Paulo U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on October 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Corinthians U-20Palmeiras U-2000:30

Corinthians U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Corinthians U-20 are playing Palmeiras U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on October 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarnacheaDeportes Santa Cruz19:00

Barnachea - Deportes Santa Cruz

Barnachea are playing Deportes Santa Cruz at the Primera B of Chile on October 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MagallanesMelipilla19:00

Magallanes - Melipilla

Magallanes are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on October 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Santiago MorningU. San Felipe19:00

Santiago Morning - U. San Felipe

Santiago Morning are playing U. San Felipe at the Primera B of Chile on October 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real San AndresAtletico Huila20:15

Real San Andres - Atletico Huila

Real San Andres are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on October 1. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Deportes QuindioFortaleza JS22:30

Deportes Quindio - Fortaleza JS

Deportes Quindio are playing Fortaleza JS at the National cup of Colombia on October 1. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Union MagdalenaLeones00:45

Union Magdalena - Leones

Union Magdalena are playing Leones at the National cup of Colombia on October 2. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Blue EaglesCumberland United10:45

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Cumberland United

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing Cumberland United at the NPL South Australia of Australia on October 1. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

ArmadaleECU Joondalup07:00

Armadale - ECU Joondalup

Armadale are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on October 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityPerth Glory-207:00

Cockburn City - Perth Glory-2

Cockburn City are playing Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on October 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU JoondalupBayswater City07:00

ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City

ECU Joondalup are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on October 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Floreat AthenaBalcatta07:00

Floreat Athena - Balcatta

Floreat Athena are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on October 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gwelup Croatia SCSorrento FC07:00

Gwelup Croatia SC - Sorrento FC

Gwelup Croatia SC are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on October 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood UnitedArmadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on October 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rockingham CityFloreat Athena07:00

Rockingham City - Floreat Athena

Rockingham City are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on October 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.