South Africa logo
National Team

South Africa Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
South Africa1 - 0Sudan25 days ago Full TimeFT

South Africa - Sudan

South Africa played Sudan at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. South Africa won 1-0.

Ghana2 - 0South Africaa month ago Full TimeFT

Ghana - South Africa

Ghana played South Africa at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ghana won 2-0.

South Africa2 - 1Mali2 months ago Full TimeFT

South Africa - Mali

South Africa played Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. South Africa won 2-1.

South Africa0 - 3Lesotho4 months ago Full TimeFT

South Africa - Lesotho

South Africa played Lesotho at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on August 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lesotho won 0-3.

Lesotho3 - 2South Africa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lesotho - South Africa

Lesotho played South Africa at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on July 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lesotho won 3-2.

Nigeria2 - 1South Africa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Nigeria - South Africa

Nigeria played South Africa at the Quarterfinal of Africa Nations Cup on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nigeria won 2-1.

Egypt0 - 1South Africa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Egypt - South Africa

Egypt played South Africa at the 1/8 final of Africa Nations Cup on July 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. South Africa won 0-1.

South Africa0 - 1Morocco5 months ago Full TimeFT

South Africa - Morocco

South Africa played Morocco at the Group D of Africa Nations Cup on July 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Morocco won 0-1.

South Africa1 - 0Namibia5 months ago Full TimeFT

South Africa - Namibia

South Africa played Namibia at the Group D of Africa Nations Cup on June 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. South Africa won 1-0.

Cote d’Ivoire1 - 0South Africa6 months ago Full TimeFT

Cote d’Ivoire - South Africa

Cote d’Ivoire played South Africa at the Group D of Africa Nations Cup on June 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cote d’Ivoire won 1-0.

Ghana0 - 0South Africa6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ghana - South Africa

Ghana played South Africa at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

South Africa0 - 0Malawi6 months ago Full TimeFT

South Africa - Malawi

South Africa played Malawi at the COSAFA Cup, Final Rounds of Africa on June 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uganda1 - 1South Africa6 months ago Full TimeFT

Uganda - South Africa

Uganda played South Africa at the COSAFA Cup, Final Rounds of Africa on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

South Africa2 - 2Botswana6 months ago Full TimeFT

South Africa - Botswana

South Africa played Botswana at the COSAFA Cup, Final Rounds of Africa on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Libya1 - 2South Africa9 months ago Full TimeFT

Libya - South Africa

Libya played South Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on March 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. South Africa won 1-2.

South Africa1 - 1Nigeriaa year ago Full TimeFT

South Africa - Nigeria

South Africa played Nigeria at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Seychelles0 - 0South Africaa year ago Full TimeFT

Seychelles - South Africa

Seychelles played South Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

South Africa6 - 0Seychellesa year ago Full TimeFT

South Africa - Seychelles

South Africa played Seychelles at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. South Africa won 6-0.

South Africa0 - 0Libyaa year ago Full TimeFT

South Africa - Libya

South Africa played Libya at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on September 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zambia0 - 2South Africa2 years ago Full TimeFT

Zambia - South Africa

Zambia played South Africa at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. South Africa won 0-2.

South Africa national football team (also known as Namibia) represents South Africa competing in the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup. ScoreBat covers all matches of South Africa national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as South Africa roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of South Africa national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the South Africa goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow South Africa livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of South Africa.

Matchday Live
APOELSevilla17:55

APOEL - Sevilla

APOEL are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagDudelange17:55

Qarabag - Dudelange

Qarabag are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Lugano17:55

Dynamo K. - Lugano

Dynamo K. are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

FC KobenhavnMalmo FF17:55

FC Kobenhavn - Malmo FF

FC Kobenhavn are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BaselTrabzonspor17:55

Basel - Trabzonspor

Basel are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GetafeFK Krasnodar17:55

Getafe - FK Krasnodar

Getafe are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzSporting17:55

LASK Linz - Sporting

LASK Linz are playing Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PSVRosenborg17:55

PSV - Rosenborg

PSV are playing Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ClujCeltic17:55

Cluj - Celtic

Cluj are playing Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

RennesLazio17:55

Rennes - Lazio

Rennes are playing Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtGuimaraes17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Guimaraes

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

StandardArsenal17:55

Standard - Arsenal

Standard are playing Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoFeyenoord20:00

Porto - Feyenoord

Porto are playing Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersYoung Boys20:00

Rangers - Young Boys

Rangers are playing Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EspanyolCSKA20:00

Espanyol - CSKA

Espanyol are playing CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFerencvaros20:00

Ludogorets - Ferencvaros

Ludogorets are playing Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GentOleksandria20:00

Gent - Oleksandria

Gent are playing Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgSaint-Etienne20:00

Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne

Wolfsburg are playing Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachIstanbul Basaksehir20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaWolfsberger AC20:00

Roma - Wolfsberger AC

Roma are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SlovanBraga20:00

Slovan - Braga

Slovan are playing Braga at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolvesBesiktas20:00

Wolves - Besiktas

Wolves are playing Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedAZ20:00

Manchester United - AZ

Manchester United are playing AZ at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PartizanAstana20:00

Partizan - Astana

Partizan are playing Astana at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAbha12:20

Al Hazm Rass - Abha

Al Hazm Rass are playing Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Raed Buraidah14:45

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Adalh16:45

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Adalh

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Golden Arrows DurbanBidvest Wits16:00

Golden Arrows Durban - Bidvest Wits

Golden Arrows Durban are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arsenal SColon00:00

Arsenal S - Colon

Arsenal S are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiRoyal Pari19:00

Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari

Nacional Potosi are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes22:15

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

AuroraWilstermann00:30

Aurora - Wilstermann

Aurora are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestOriente Petrolero00:30

The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero

The Strongest are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedMagpies19:30

FC Manchester United - Magpies

FC Manchester United are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Real KashmirGokulam08:30

Real Kashmir - Gokulam

Real Kashmir are playing Gokulam at the I League of India on December 12. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

NorthEast UnitedChennaiyin FC14:00

NorthEast United - Chennaiyin FC

NorthEast United are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Badak LampungBhayangkara08:30

Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara

Badak Lampung are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persebaya SurabayaArema08:30

Persebaya Surabaya - Arema

Persebaya Surabaya are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Bali UnitedTIRA Persikabo10:45

Bali United - TIRA Persikabo

Bali United are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Kalteng PutraPersipura Jayapura11:30

Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura

Kalteng Putra are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Arman GoharKhooneh be Khooneh10:30

Arman Gohar - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arman Gohar are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranMes Rafsanjan10:30

Baderan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan

Baderan Tehran are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Damash GuilanAluminium Arak10:30

Damash Guilan - Aluminium Arak

Damash Guilan are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiSepidrood Rasht10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht

Fajr Sepasi are playing Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Khooshe Talaee SavehSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Khooshe Talaee Saveh are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanQashqai10:30

Malavan - Qashqai

Malavan are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanShahrdari Tabriz10:30

Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz

Mes Kerman are playing Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaEsteghlal Khuzestan10:30

Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Navad Urmia are playing Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzNiroye Zamini10:30

Oxin Alborz - Niroye Zamini

Oxin Alborz are playing Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Quadsia15:30

Al Kuwait - Al Quadsia

Al Kuwait are playing Al Quadsia at the Supercup of Kuwait on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Fujairah U-21Al Wasl Dubai U-2114:00

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 are playing Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera U-21Hatta Dubai U-2114:00

Al Jazeera U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 are playing Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Nasr U-21Al Ain U-2114:00

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Nasr U-21 are playing Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wahda U-21Al Shabab U-2114:00

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Wahda U-21 are playing Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BR HighlandersTownship Rollers17:00

BR Highlanders - Township Rollers

BR Highlanders are playing Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NotwaneMolepolole17:00

Notwane - Molepolole

Notwane are playing Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WACSan-Pedro15:30

WAC - San-Pedro

WAC are playing San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TP MazembeSanga Balende14:30

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

El Ittihad Al SakandaryTanta12:30

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Tanta

El Ittihad Al Sakandary are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids17:30

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LeopardsKCB12:00

Leopards - KCB

Leopards are playing KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Merreikh El FasherRabita Kosti13:00

Merreikh El Fasher - Rabita Kosti

Merreikh El Fasher are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al WadiEl Ahli Atbara16:30

Al Wadi - El Ahli Atbara

Al Wadi are playing El Ahli Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hay Al ArabAl Ahly Merowe17:00

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Arab are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaFAS01:30

Santa Tecla - FAS

Santa Tecla are playing FAS at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateAntigua GFC18:00

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Humble LionsUWI20:00

Humble Lions - UWI

Humble Lions are playing UWI at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Portmore UnitedCavalier20:00

Portmore United - Cavalier

Portmore United are playing Cavalier at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets U-21Western Sydney U-2107:00

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 13. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne City WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 12. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.