Upcoming Fixtures
UJ Krakow WSosnowiec WSaturday 12:00

UJ Krakow W - Sosnowiec W

UJ Krakow W are playing Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sosnowiec W9 - 1Wroclaw W5 days ago Full TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Wroclaw W

Sosnowiec W played Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 9-1.

Sosnowiec W1 - 2Gornik Leczna W8 days ago Full TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Gornik Leczna W

Sosnowiec W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 1-2.

Bydgoszcz W0 - 6Sosnowiec W12 days ago Full TimeFT

Bydgoszcz W - Sosnowiec W

Bydgoszcz W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 0-6.

Sosnowiec W7 - 0Rolnik Biedrzychowice Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Rolnik Biedrzychowice W

Sosnowiec W played Rolnik Biedrzychowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 7-0.

Walbrzych W1 - 2Sosnowiec Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Sosnowiec W

Walbrzych W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 1-2.

Katowice W1 - 1Sosnowiec W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Katowice W - Sosnowiec W

Katowice W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sosnowiec W4 - 1Walbrzych W3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Walbrzych W

Sosnowiec W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on June 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 4-1.

Gornik Leczna W4 - 1Sosnowiec W4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Leczna W - Sosnowiec W

Gornik Leczna W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on June 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 4-1.

Sosnowiec W4 - 0Katowice W4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Katowice W

Sosnowiec W played Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 4-0.

Sosnowiec W4 - 0UKS Lodz W4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - UKS Lodz W

Sosnowiec W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 4-0.

Medyk Konin W1 - 0Sosnowiec W4 months ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Sosnowiec W

Medyk Konin W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 1-0.

Gornik Leczna W1 - 2Sosnowiec W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Leczna W - Sosnowiec W

Gornik Leczna W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 1-2.

Sosnowiec W11 - 0Polonia Poznan W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Polonia Poznan W

Sosnowiec W played Polonia Poznan W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 24. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 11-0.

Katowice W1 - 1Sosnowiec W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Katowice W - Sosnowiec W

Katowice W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sosnowiec W4 - 0UKS Lodz W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - UKS Lodz W

Sosnowiec W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 4-0.

Olimpia Szczecin W2 - 6Sosnowiec W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia Szczecin W - Sosnowiec W

Olimpia Szczecin W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 2-6.

Sosnowiec W5 - 0Wroclaw W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Wroclaw W

Sosnowiec W played Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 5-0.

Walbrzych W2 - 2Sosnowiec W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Sosnowiec W

Walbrzych W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sosnowiec W1 - 1Medyk Konin W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Medyk Konin W

Sosnowiec W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mitech Zywiec W0 - 5Sosnowiec W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Mitech Zywiec W - Sosnowiec W

Mitech Zywiec W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 0-5.

Sosnowiec W is a football club from Poland competing in the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sosnowiec W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sosnowiec W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sosnowiec W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sosnowiec W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sosnowiec W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sosnowiec W, who will be playing UJ Krakow W on Saturday in the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland. You can watch UJ Krakow W vs Sosnowiec W live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
APOELDudelange16:55

APOEL - Dudelange

APOEL are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

QarabagSevilla16:55

Qarabag - Sevilla

Qarabag are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Malmo FF16:55

Dynamo K. - Malmo FF

Dynamo K. are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

FC KobenhavnLugano16:55

FC Kobenhavn - Lugano

FC Kobenhavn are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar16:55

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

GetafeTrabzonspor16:55

Getafe - Trabzonspor

Getafe are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

LASK LinzRosenborg16:55

LASK Linz - Rosenborg

LASK Linz are playing Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PSVSporting16:55

PSV - Sporting

PSV are playing Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

ClujLazio16:55

Cluj - Lazio

Cluj are playing Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

RennaisCeltic16:55

Rennais - Celtic

Rennais are playing Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtArsenal16:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

StandardGuimaraes16:55

Standard - Guimaraes

Standard are playing Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PortoYoung Boys19:00

Porto - Young Boys

Porto are playing Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RangersFeyenoord19:00

Rangers - Feyenoord

Rangers are playing Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EspanyolFerencvaros19:00

Espanyol - Ferencvaros

Espanyol are playing Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LudogoretsCSKA19:00

Ludogorets - CSKA

Ludogorets are playing CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GentSaint-Etienne19:00

Gent - Saint-Etienne

Gent are playing Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WolfsburgOleksandria19:00

Wolfsburg - Oleksandria

Wolfsburg are playing Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachWolfsberger AC19:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Wolfsberger AC

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RomaIstanbul Basaksehir19:00

Roma - Istanbul Basaksehir

Roma are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SlovanBesiktas19:00

Slovan - Besiktas

Slovan are playing Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WolvesBraga19:00

Wolves - Braga

Wolves are playing Braga at the Group K of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedAstana19:00

Manchester United - Astana

Manchester United are playing Astana at the Group L of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PartizanAZ19:00

Partizan - AZ

Partizan are playing AZ at the Group L of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HakaTPS15:30

Haka - TPS

Haka are playing TPS at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OlimpijaRudar Velenje14:30

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija are playing Rudar Velenje at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ElcheTenerife17:00

Elche - Tenerife

Elche are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OviedoExtremadura17:00

Oviedo - Extremadura

Oviedo are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Las PalmasSporting Gijon20:00

Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon

Las Palmas are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya13:50

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on September 19. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Ahli SC16:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Ahli SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DhamkAl Shabab Riyadh15:50

Dhamk - Al Shabab Riyadh

Dhamk are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Dhafra14:45

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Shabab Al Ahli14:45

Hatta Dubai - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan17:15

Al Sharjah - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Sharjah are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Bani YasAjman17:15

Bani Yas - Ajman

Bani Yas are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasFigueirense00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ColonAtletico-MG00:30

Colon - Atletico-MG

Colon are playing Atletico-MG at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boston RiverCerro M.19:00

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DanubioPlaza Colonia19:00

Danubio - Plaza Colonia

Danubio are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Fenix19:00

Liverpool P. - Fenix

Liverpool P. are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersNacional M.22:30

Wanderers - Nacional M.

Wanderers are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AgsuNeftci Baku-211:30

Agsu - Neftci Baku-2

Agsu are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2MOIK11:30

Sumgayit-2 - MOIK

Sumgayit-2 are playing MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Turan TovuzKapaz11:30

Turan Tovuz - Kapaz

Turan Tovuz are playing Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

VejleRoskilde16:00

Vejle - Roskilde

Vejle are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ViborgVendsyssel18:00

Viborg - Vendsyssel

Viborg are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kolding BOdder17:00

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LegionFlora-214:30

Legion - Flora-2

Legion are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuElva15:30

Vaprus Parnu - Elva

Vaprus Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Tallinna Kalev-216:30

Levadia-2 - Tallinna Kalev-2

Levadia-2 are playing Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Welco TartuTarvas Rakvere16:30

Welco Tartu - Tarvas Rakvere

Welco Tartu are playing Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Swansea City U-23PSV U-2318:00

Swansea City U-23 - PSV U-23

Swansea City U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PEPOSudet15:30

PEPO - Sudet

PEPO are playing Sudet at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LincolnCollege 197516:15

Lincoln - College 1975

Lincoln are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on September 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Boca Juniors GibraltarLynx18:30

Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Lynx

Boca Juniors Gibraltar are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vasas U-19Illes Akademia U-1910:00

Vasas U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Vasas U-19 are playing Illes Akademia U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreBnei Sakhnin16:00

Hapoel Acre - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Acre are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Rishon LeZion16:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonMaccabi Ahi Nazareth16:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimHapoel Ramat Gan16:00

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VushtrriaDrenica Skenderaj10:00

Vushtrria - Drenica Skenderaj

Vushtrria are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

DukagjiniFerizaj14:00

Dukagjini - Ferizaj

Dukagjini are playing Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FeronikeliFlamurtari FC14:00

Feronikeli - Flamurtari FC

Feronikeli are playing Flamurtari FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VardenesetMadla16:00

Vardeneset - Madla

Vardeneset are playing Madla at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Belenenses U-23Braga U-2315:00

Belenenses U-23 - Braga U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leixoes U-23Sporting U-2315:00

Leixoes U-23 - Sporting U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ufa-DSpartak-D10:00

Ufa-D - Spartak-D

Ufa-D are playing Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Torpedo Izhevsk WLokomotiv W12:00

Torpedo Izhevsk W - Lokomotiv W

Torpedo Izhevsk W are playing Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Yenisey WKubanochka W13:00

Yenisey W - Kubanochka W

Yenisey W are playing Kubanochka W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ryazan WZvezda W15:00

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La SolanaManchego18:30

La Solana - Manchego

La Solana are playing Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SocuellamosFC Guadalajara18:30

Socuellamos - FC Guadalajara

Socuellamos are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Romania U-17 WTurkey U-17 W11:00

Romania U-17 W - Turkey U-17 W

Romania U-17 W are playing Turkey U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-17 WMoldova U-17 W11:00

Switzerland U-17 W - Moldova U-17 W

Switzerland U-17 W are playing Moldova U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Guam U-16Hong Kong U-1609:00

Guam U-16 - Hong Kong U-16

Guam U-16 are playing Hong Kong U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Singapore U-16Korea DPR U-1612:00

Singapore U-16 - Korea DPR U-16

Singapore U-16 are playing Korea DPR U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

China U-16 WKorea DPR U-16 W09:00

China U-16 W - Korea DPR U-16 W

China U-16 W are playing Korea DPR U-16 W at the AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on September 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Vietnam U-16 WKorea Republic U-16 W12:00

Vietnam U-16 W - Korea Republic U-16 W

Vietnam U-16 W are playing Korea Republic U-16 W at the AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PeerlessBhawanipore09:00

Peerless - Bhawanipore

Peerless are playing Bhawanipore at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACMohammedan09:30

Mohun Bagan AC - Mohammedan

Mohun Bagan AC are playing Mohammedan at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 19. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

PersijaBali United08:30

Persija - Bali United

Persija are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Badak LampungKalteng Putra11:30

Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra

Badak Lampung are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PSM MakassarTIRA Persikabo11:30

PSM Makassar - TIRA Persikabo

PSM Makassar are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanPersipura Jayapura11:30

PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura

PSS Sleman are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PSIM YogyakartaPersatu Tuban08:30

PSIM Yogyakarta - Persatu Tuban

PSIM Yogyakarta are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persik KediriPersiba Balikpapan08:30

Persik Kediri - Persiba Balikpapan

Persik Kediri are playing Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraZakho11:00

Al Minaa Basra - Zakho

Al Minaa Basra are playing Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al SimawaAl Zawraa11:00

Al Simawa - Al Zawraa

Al Simawa are playing Al Zawraa at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ErbilNaft Al-Janoob11:00

Erbil - Naft Al-Janoob

Erbil are playing Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gumi WBoeun Sangmu W10:00

Gumi W - Boeun Sangmu W

Gumi W are playing Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gyeongju WChangnyeong W10:00

Gyeongju W - Changnyeong W

Gyeongju W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WSeoul Amazones W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Seoul Amazones W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WSuwon W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Suwon W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NilandhooFoakaidhoo11:00

Nilandhoo - Foakaidhoo

Nilandhoo are playing Foakaidhoo at the Premier League of Maldives on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Green StreetsVictory16:00

Green Streets - Victory

Green Streets are playing Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Song Lam Nghe An VinhTT Ha Noi10:00

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - TT Ha Noi

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh are playing TT Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

San-PedroSOL FC15:30

San-Pedro - SOL FC

San-Pedro are playing SOL FC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ChemelilGor Mahia12:00

Chemelil - Gor Mahia

Chemelil are playing Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonDeportivo Saprissa02:00

Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa

Perez Zeledon are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Platense FCCD Olimpia01:15

Platense FC - CD Olimpia

Platense FC are playing CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on September 20. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

DoradosCafetaleros02:00

Dorados - Cafetaleros

Dorados are playing Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atlas WToluca W16:00

Atlas W - Toluca W

Atlas W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Necaxa WPuebla W21:00

Necaxa W - Puebla W

Necaxa W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Veracruz WSantos Laguna W22:00

Veracruz W - Santos Laguna W

Veracruz W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America WLeon W23:00

America W - Leon W

America W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W00:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WMonterrey W01:00

Atletico San Luis W - Monterrey W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Juarez WPumas W01:00

Juarez W - Pumas W

Juarez W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WQueretaro W02:00

Guadalajara W - Queretaro W

Guadalajara W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Estudiantes San LuisBarracas Central20:10

Estudiantes San Luis - Barracas Central

Estudiantes San Luis are playing Barracas Central at the National cup of Argentina on September 19. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Fluminense U-20America MG U-2018:00

Fluminense U-20 - America MG U-20

Fluminense U-20 are playing America MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bahia U-20Ponte Preta U-2022:00

Bahia U-20 - Ponte Preta U-20

Bahia U-20 are playing Ponte Preta U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FC BogotaBoca Juniors Cali20:00

FC Bogota - Boca Juniors Cali

FC Bogota are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LlanerosOrsomarso20:00

Llaneros - Orsomarso

Llaneros are playing Orsomarso at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioDepor FC00:00

Deportes Quindio - Depor FC

Deportes Quindio are playing Depor FC at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes PereiraLeones00:30

Deportes Pereira - Leones

Deportes Pereira are playing Leones at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CortuluaReal Cartagena01:00

Cortulua - Real Cartagena

Cortulua are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AtyraSol de America22:45

Atyra - Sol de America

Atyra are playing Sol de America at the National cup of Paraguay on September 19. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.