Upcoming Fixtures
Sevilla-3La PalmaSunday 17:00

Sevilla-3 - La Palma

Sevilla-3 are playing La Palma at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sevilla-3San Roque De LepeOctober 31st 23:00

Sevilla-3 - San Roque De Lepe

Sevilla-3 are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ciudad de Lucena1 - 0Sevilla-33 days ago Full TimeFT

Ciudad de Lucena - Sevilla-3

Ciudad de Lucena played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ciudad de Lucena won 1-0.

Sevilla-32 - 0Betis-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Betis-2

Sevilla-3 played Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 2-0.

Cordoba-20 - 1Sevilla-38 months ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Sevilla-3

Cordoba-2 played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 0-1.

Sevilla-32 - 0Lebrijana8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Lebrijana

Sevilla-3 played Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 2-0.

Xerez1 - 1Sevilla-38 months ago Full TimeFT

Xerez - Sevilla-3

Xerez played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sevilla-31 - 0Utrera8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Utrera

Sevilla-3 played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 1-0.

Los Barrios0 - 0Sevilla-38 months ago Full TimeFT

Los Barrios - Sevilla-3

Los Barrios played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sevilla-31 - 1San Roque De Lepe9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - San Roque De Lepe

Sevilla-3 played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Puente Genil0 - 4Sevilla-39 months ago Full TimeFT

Puente Genil - Sevilla-3

Puente Genil played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 0-4.

Sevilla-32 - 1Gerena9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Gerena

Sevilla-3 played Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 2-1.

Pozoblanco2 - 1Sevilla-39 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozoblanco - Sevilla-3

Pozoblanco played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pozoblanco won 2-1.

Sevilla-32 - 0Rota10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Rota

Sevilla-3 played Rota at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 2-0.

Antoniano2 - 1Sevilla-310 months ago Full TimeFT

Antoniano - Sevilla-3

Antoniano played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Antoniano won 2-1.

Sevilla-31 - 0Xerez Deportivoa year ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Xerez Deportivo

Sevilla-3 played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 1-0.

Sevilla-31 - 0Ciudad de Lucenaa year ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Ciudad de Lucena

Sevilla-3 played Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 1-0.

Arcos2 - 0Sevilla-3a year ago Full TimeFT

Arcos - Sevilla-3

Arcos played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arcos won 2-0.

Conil1 - 0Sevilla-3a year ago Full TimeFT

Conil - Sevilla-3

Conil played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Conil won 1-0.

Sevilla-30 - 0Ceutaa year ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Ceuta

Sevilla-3 played Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Betis-21 - 0Sevilla-3a year ago Full TimeFT

Betis-2 - Sevilla-3

Betis-2 played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Betis-2 won 1-0.

Sevilla-31 - 1Cordoba-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Cordoba-2

Sevilla-3 played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sevilla-3 is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sevilla-3 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sevilla-3 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sevilla-3 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sevilla-3 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sevilla-3 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sevilla-3, who will be playing La Palma on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain. You can watch Sevilla-3 vs La Palma live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Sevilla-3 will play San Roque De Lepe on October 31st.

Matchday Live
SalzburgLokomotiv16:55

Salzburg - Lokomotiv

Salzburg are playing Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on October 21. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Bayern MunichAtletico Madrid19:00

Bayern Munich - Atletico Madrid

Bayern Munich are playing Atletico Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on October 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real MadridShakhtar D16:55

Real Madrid - Shakhtar D

Real Madrid are playing Shakhtar D at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on October 21. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Inter MilanBorussia Monchengladbach19:00

Inter Milan - Borussia Monchengladbach

Inter Milan are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on October 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester CityPorto19:00

Manchester City - Porto

Manchester City are playing Porto at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on October 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OlympiakosMarseille19:00

Olympiakos - Marseille

Olympiakos are playing Marseille at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on October 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.