Upcoming Fixtures
RotaCabecenseTomorrow 10:00

Rota - Cabecense

Rota are playing Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 25. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CabecenseConilOctober 31st 22:00

Cabecense - Conil

Cabecense are playing Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Cabecense0 - 2Xerez6 days ago Full TimeFT

Cabecense - Xerez

Cabecense played Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Xerez won 0-2.

Cabecense1 - 1Antonianoa year ago Full TimeFT

Cabecense - Antoniano

Cabecense played Antoniano at the Club Friendlies of International on August 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cabecense2 - 0Utreraa year ago Full TimeFT

Cabecense - Utrera

Cabecense played Utrera at the Club Friendlies of International on August 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cabecense won 2-0.

Cabecense1 - 1Lebrijanaa year ago Full TimeFT

Cabecense - Lebrijana

Cabecense played Lebrijana at the Club Friendlies of International on August 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cabecense0 - 1Xerez Deportivoa year ago Full TimeFT

Cabecense - Xerez Deportivo

Cabecense played Xerez Deportivo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 0-1.

Cabecense0 - 2Utreraa year ago Full TimeFT

Cabecense - Utrera

Cabecense played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Utrera won 0-2.

Sevilla-34 - 0Cabecensea year ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Cabecense

Sevilla-3 played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 4-0.

Cabecense3 - 1Gerenaa year ago Full TimeFT

Cabecense - Gerena

Cabecense played Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 1. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cabecense won 3-1.

Ecija4 - 2Cabecensea year ago Full TimeFT

Ecija - Cabecense

Ecija played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on April 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Ecija won 4-2.

Cabecense0 - 1Los Barrios2 years ago Full TimeFT

Cabecense - Los Barrios

Cabecense played Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on April 14. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Los Barrios won 0-1.

Cadiz-20 - 0Cabecense2 years ago Full TimeFT

Cadiz-2 - Cabecense

Cadiz-2 played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on April 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cabecense0 - 0Xerez2 years ago Full TimeFT

Cabecense - Xerez

Cabecense played Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Espeleno1 - 2Cabecense2 years ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Espeleno - Cabecense

Atletico Espeleno played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cabecense won 1-2.

Cabecense1 - 2Conil2 years ago Full TimeFT

Cabecense - Conil

Cabecense played Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Conil won 1-2.

Betis-25 - 1Cabecense2 years ago Full TimeFT

Betis-2 - Cabecense

Betis-2 played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Betis-2 won 5-1.

Coria CF4 - 0Cabecense2 years ago Full TimeFT

Coria CF - Cabecense

Coria CF played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Coria CF won 4-0.

Cordoba-26 - 3Cabecense2 years ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Cabecense

Cordoba-2 played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 6-3.

Guadalcacin0 - 2Cabecense2 years ago Full TimeFT

Guadalcacin - Cabecense

Guadalcacin played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cabecense won 0-2.

Lebrijana2 - 1Cabecense2 years ago Full TimeFT

Lebrijana - Cabecense

Lebrijana played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lebrijana won 2-1.

San Roque De Lepe0 - 0Cabecense2 years ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Cabecense

San Roque De Lepe played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cabecense is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cabecense in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cabecense roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cabecense for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cabecense goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cabecense livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cabecense, who will be playing Rota on Tomorrow in the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain. You can watch Rota vs Cabecense live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC. After that, Cabecense will play Conil on October 31st.

Matchday Live
West Ham UnitedManchester City11:30

West Ham United - Manchester City

West Ham United are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on October 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

FulhamCrystal Palace14:00

Fulham - Crystal Palace

Fulham are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on October 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedChelsea16:30

Manchester United - Chelsea

Manchester United are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on October 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LiverpoolSheffield United19:00

Liverpool - Sheffield United

Liverpool are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on October 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarcelonaReal Madrid14:00

Barcelona - Real Madrid

Barcelona are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on October 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OsasunaAthletic Bilbao16:30

Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao

Osasuna are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on October 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SevillaEibar16:30

Sevilla - Eibar

Sevilla are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on October 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Atletico MadridReal Betis19:00

Atletico Madrid - Real Betis

Atletico Madrid are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on October 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bayern MunichEintracht Frankfurt13:30

Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt

Bayern Munich are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MainzBorussia Monchengladbach13:30

Mainz - Borussia Monchengladbach

Mainz are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RB LeipzigHertha Berlin13:30

RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin

RB Leipzig are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Union BerlinSC Freiburg13:30

Union Berlin - SC Freiburg

Union Berlin are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Borussia DortmundSchalke16:30

Borussia Dortmund - Schalke

Borussia Dortmund are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.