Seoul E-Land logo
Korea Republic

Seoul E-Land Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Seoul E-Land3 - 5Busan I Park12 days ago Full TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Busan I Park

Seoul E-Land played Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on November 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Busan I Park won 3-5.

Bucheon 19953 - 2Seoul E-Land19 days ago Full TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Seoul E-Land

Bucheon 1995 played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on November 2. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Bucheon 1995 won 3-2.

Seoul E-Land2 - 2Daejeon Citizena month ago Full TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Daejeon Citizen

Seoul E-Land played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Suwon City1 - 1Seoul E-Landa month ago Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Seoul E-Land

Suwon City played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ansan Greeners2 - 0Seoul E-Land2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land

Ansan Greeners played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 5. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 2-0.

Seoul E-Land1 - 1Asan Mugunghwa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Asan Mugunghwa

Seoul E-Land played Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gwangju Sangmu3 - 1Seoul E-Land2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Seoul E-Land

Gwangju Sangmu played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gwangju Sangmu won 3-1.

Anyang5 - 2Seoul E-Land2 months ago Full TimeFT

Anyang - Seoul E-Land

Anyang played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Anyang won 5-2.

Seoul E-Land2 - 2Jeonnam Dragons2 months ago Full TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Daejeon Citizen1 - 0Seoul E-Land2 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land

Daejeon Citizen played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Citizen won 1-0.

Seoul E-Land3 - 3Busan I Park3 months ago Full TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Busan I Park

Seoul E-Land played Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Seoul E-Land1 - 3Ansan Greeners3 months ago Full TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners

Seoul E-Land played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 1-3.

Seoul E-Land2 - 0Anyang3 months ago Full TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Anyang

Seoul E-Land played Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 2-0.

Seoul E-Land2 - 1Suwon City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Suwon City

Seoul E-Land played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 2-1.

Seoul E-Land1 - 0Bucheon 19954 months ago Full TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Bucheon 1995

Seoul E-Land played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 1-0.

Jeonnam Dragons0 - 1Seoul E-Land4 months ago Full TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Seoul E-Land

Jeonnam Dragons played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 0-1.

Asan Mugunghwa3 - 2Seoul E-Land4 months ago Full TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Seoul E-Land

Asan Mugunghwa played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 3-2.

Seoul E-Land0 - 2Gwangju Sangmu4 months ago Full TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Gwangju Sangmu

Seoul E-Land played Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gwangju Sangmu won 0-2.

Busan I Park3 - 1Seoul E-Land5 months ago Full TimeFT

Busan I Park - Seoul E-Land

Busan I Park played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Busan I Park won 3-1.

Ansan Greeners1 - 0Seoul E-Land5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land

Ansan Greeners played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 1-0.

Seoul E-Land is a football club from Korea Republic competing in the K-League 2 of Korea Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Seoul E-Land in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Seoul E-Land roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Seoul E-Land for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Seoul E-Land goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Seoul E-Land livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Seoul E-Land.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon1 - 1Al-Karmel78'

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-231 - 0Portimonense U-2332'

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cova Piedade U-23 is winning 1-0.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain0 - 0Al Baten19'

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia Warriors37'

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Adamawa United is winning 1-0.

Akwa United0 - 0Ifeanyi Ubah33'

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.