Sao Paulo logo
Brasil

Sao Paulo Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Atletico-MG1 - 1Sao Paulo6 days ago Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Sao Paulo

Atletico-MG played Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on June 13. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avai Florianopolis0 - 0Sao Paulo11 days ago Full TimeFT

Avai Florianopolis - Sao Paulo

Avai Florianopolis played Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on June 9. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao Paulo1 - 1Cruzeiro18 days ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro

Sao Paulo played Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on June 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bahia1 - 0Sao Paulo21 days ago Full TimeFT

Bahia - Sao Paulo

Bahia played Sao Paulo at the National Cup of Brasil on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Bahia won 1-0.

Corinthians1 - 0Sao Paulo24 days ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians - Sao Paulo

Corinthians played Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on May 26. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Corinthians won 1-0.

Sao Paulo0 - 1Bahiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Bahia

Sao Paulo played Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Bahia won 0-1.

Sao Paulo0 - 0Bahiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Bahia

Sao Paulo played Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fortaleza0 - 1Sao Pauloa month ago Full TimeFT

Fortaleza - Sao Paulo

Fortaleza played Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on May 12. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Sao Paulo won 0-1.

Sao Paulo1 - 1Flamengoa month ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Flamengo

Sao Paulo played Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on May 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Goias1 - 2Sao Paulo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Goias - Sao Paulo

Goias played Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on May 2. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sao Paulo won 1-2.

Sao Paulo2 - 0Botafogo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Botafogo

Sao Paulo played Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on April 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sao Paulo won 2-0.

Corinthians2 - 1Sao Paulo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians - Sao Paulo

Corinthians played Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on April 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Corinthians won 2-1.

Sao Paulo0 - 0Corinthians2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Corinthians

Sao Paulo played Corinthians at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on April 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Palmeiras0 - 0Sao Paulo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Palmeiras - Sao Paulo

Palmeiras played Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on April 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao Paulo0 - 0Palmeiras3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Palmeiras

Sao Paulo played Palmeiras at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ituano0 - 1Sao Paulo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ituano - Sao Paulo

Ituano played Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Sao Paulo won 0-1.

Sao Paulo2 - 1Ituano3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Ituano

Sao Paulo played Ituano at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sao Paulo won 2-1.

Sao Caetano1 - 1Sao Paulo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano played Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sao Paulo0 - 1Palmeiras3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Palmeiras

Sao Paulo played Palmeiras at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Palmeiras won 0-1.

Sao Paulo1 - 1Ferroviaria3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Ferroviaria

Sao Paulo played Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 10. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sao Paulo is a football club from Brasil competing in the Serie A of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sao Paulo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sao Paulo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sao Paulo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sao Paulo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sao Paulo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sao Paulo.

Matchday Live
UruguayJapan23:00

Uruguay - Japan

Uruguay are playing Japan at the Group C of Copa America on June 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sweden WUSA W19:00

Sweden W - USA W

Sweden W are playing USA W at the Group F - Women of World Cup on June 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Thailand WChile W19:00

Thailand W - Chile W

Thailand W are playing Chile W at the Group F - Women of World Cup on June 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Denmark U-21Austria U-2116:30

Denmark U-21 - Austria U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Serbia U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Serbia U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Serbia U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AC OuluKTP15:30

AC Oulu - KTP

AC Oulu are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LiepajaVentspils16:45

Liepaja - Ventspils

Liepaja are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 20. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

DeportivoMallorca19:00

Deportivo - Mallorca

Deportivo are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NicaraguaHaiti23:00

Nicaragua - Haiti

Nicaragua are playing Haiti at the Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Costa RicaBermuda01:00

Costa Rica - Bermuda

Costa Rica are playing Bermuda at the Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ChertanovoArarat Moscow09:00

Chertanovo - Ararat Moscow

Chertanovo are playing Ararat Moscow at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

SiriusDjurgarden10:00

Sirius - Djurgarden

Sirius are playing Djurgarden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Malmo FFSonderjylland12:00

Malmo FF - Sonderjylland

Malmo FF are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK KrasnodarFC Chayka15:00

FK Krasnodar - FC Chayka

FK Krasnodar are playing FC Chayka at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NeasbyOB Odense16:00

Neasby - OB Odense

Neasby are playing OB Odense at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cameroon WNew Zealand W16:00

Cameroon W - New Zealand W

Cameroon W are playing New Zealand W at the Group E - Women of World Cup on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Netherlands WCanada W16:00

Netherlands W - Canada W

Netherlands W are playing Canada W at the Group E - Women of World Cup on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tarvas RakvereTammeka Tartu-215:30

Tarvas Rakvere - Tammeka Tartu-2

Tarvas Rakvere are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuFlora-215:30

Vaprus Parnu - Flora-2

Vaprus Parnu are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2Levadia-216:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Levadia-2

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ElvaWelco Tartu16:30

Elva - Welco Tartu

Elva are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LegionK-Jarve JK Jarve16:30

Legion - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Legion are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MiPKViikingit15:30

MiPK - Viikingit

MiPK are playing Viikingit at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NJSJIPPO15:30

NJS - JIPPO

NJS are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Honka-2EPS15:30

Honka-2 - EPS

Honka-2 are playing EPS at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tampere UnitedKaPa15:30

Tampere United - KaPa

Tampere United are playing KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJK-2VIFK15:30

SJK-2 - VIFK

SJK-2 are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HaukarLeiknir R.19:15

Haukar - Leiknir R.

Haukar are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

NjardvikAfturelding19:15

Njardvik - Afturelding

Njardvik are playing Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Kari AkranesKFG Gardabaer19:15

Kari Akranes - KFG Gardabaer

Kari Akranes are playing KFG Gardabaer at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossTindastoll19:15

Selfoss - Tindastoll

Selfoss are playing Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Throttur VogarIR Reykjavik19:15

Throttur Vogar - IR Reykjavik

Throttur Vogar are playing IR Reykjavik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AltaStabek16:00

Alta - Stabek

Alta are playing Stabek at the National cup of Norway on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerTromso16:00

Kongsvinger - Tromso

Kongsvinger are playing Tromso at the National cup of Norway on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIKLindome16:00

Oskarshamns AIK - Lindome

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Lindome at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LjungskileLund17:00

Ljungskile - Lund

Ljungskile are playing Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SkovdeAtvidaberg17:00

Skovde - Atvidaberg

Skovde are playing Atvidaberg at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TvaakerTrollhattan17:00

Tvaaker - Trollhattan

Tvaaker are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UtsiktensAssyriska Turabdin17:00

Utsiktens - Assyriska Turabdin

Utsiktens are playing Assyriska Turabdin at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SollentunaUmea16:00

Sollentuna - Umea

Sollentuna are playing Umea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ForwardKarlslunds17:00

Forward - Karlslunds

Forward are playing Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrebbestadsVanersborgs IF17:00

Grebbestads - Vanersborgs IF

Grebbestads are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SavedalenLidkoping17:00

Savedalen - Lidkoping

Savedalen are playing Lidkoping at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmalUddevalla17:30

Amal - Uddevalla

Amal are playing Uddevalla at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Friska ViljorUmea Akademi17:00

Friska Viljor - Umea Akademi

Friska Viljor are playing Umea Akademi at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LuleaPitea17:00

Lulea - Pitea

Lulea are playing Pitea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arameiska-SyrianskaNewroz17:00

Arameiska-Syrianska - Newroz

Arameiska-Syrianska are playing Newroz at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EslovAngelholm17:00

Eslov - Angelholm

Eslov are playing Angelholm at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HittarpPrespa Birlik17:00

Hittarp - Prespa Birlik

Hittarp are playing Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosengardAssyriska BK17:00

Rosengard - Assyriska BK

Rosengard are playing Assyriska BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StafsingeIFK Malmo17:00

Stafsinge - IFK Malmo

Stafsinge are playing IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UllaredOnsala17:45

Ullared - Onsala

Ullared are playing Onsala at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AsarumDalstorps17:00

Asarum - Dalstorps

Asarum are playing Dalstorps at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RaslattsRappe17:00

Raslatts - Rappe

Raslatts are playing Rappe at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Macau U-23Chao Pak Kei11:05

Macau U-23 - Chao Pak Kei

Macau U-23 are playing Chao Pak Kei at the Elite League of Macao on June 20. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

PoliciaSporting Macau13:00

Policia - Sporting Macau

Policia are playing Sporting Macau at the Elite League of Macao on June 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ValourPacific00:00

Valour - Pacific

Valour are playing Pacific at the Premier League of Canada on June 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers4 - 0Los Angeles GalaxyFull TimeFT

Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy

Portland Timbers played Los Angeles Galaxy at the US Open Cup of Usa on June 20. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC. Portland Timbers won 4-0.

Los Angeles FCSan Jose Earthquakes02:30

Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes

Los Angeles FC are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the US Open Cup of Usa on June 21. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

San TelmoAll Boys17:10

San Telmo - All Boys

San Telmo are playing All Boys at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on June 20. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Ypiranga ErechimJuventude23:00

Ypiranga Erechim - Juventude

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Juventude at the Serie C of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JacuipenseCentral SC18:00

Jacuipense - Central SC

Jacuipense are playing Central SC at the Serie D of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fluminense de FeiraSalgueiro20:00

Fluminense de Feira - Salgueiro

Fluminense de Feira are playing Salgueiro at the Serie D of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.