Sandefjord logo
Norway

Sandefjord Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Aalesund3 - 1Sandefjord12 days ago Full TimeFT

Aalesund - Sandefjord

Aalesund played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on November 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Aalesund won 3-1.

Sandefjord1 - 0Jerv19 days ago Full TimeFT

Sandefjord - Jerv

Sandefjord played Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 1-0.

Ullensaker Kisa0 - 2Sandefjord25 days ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Sandefjord

Ullensaker Kisa played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 0-2.

Sandefjord3 - 0Notoddena month ago Full TimeFT

Sandefjord - Notodden

Sandefjord played Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 3-0.

Kongsvinger2 - 3Sandefjorda month ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Sandefjord

Kongsvinger played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on October 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 2-3.

Sandefjord2 - 0Ham-Kam2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandefjord - Ham-Kam

Sandefjord played Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 2-0.

KFUM Oslo3 - 3Sandefjord2 months ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Sandefjord

KFUM Oslo played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sandefjord2 - 0Strommen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandefjord - Strommen

Sandefjord played Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 2-0.

Sogndal1 - 1Sandefjord2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sogndal - Sandefjord

Sogndal played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandefjord3 - 1Sandnes Ulf3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandefjord - Sandnes Ulf

Sandefjord played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on September 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 3-1.

Nest-Sotra1 - 1Sandefjord3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nest-Sotra - Sandefjord

Nest-Sotra played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on August 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandefjord1 - 0Raufoss3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandefjord - Raufoss

Sandefjord played Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on August 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 1-0.

Skeid2 - 2Sandefjord3 months ago Full TimeFT

Skeid - Sandefjord

Skeid played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sandefjord0 - 0Start3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandefjord - Start

Sandefjord played Start at the 1. Division of Norway on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sandefjord1 - 0Tromsdalen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandefjord - Tromsdalen

Sandefjord played Tromsdalen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 1-0.

Ham-Kam1 - 0Sandefjord4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ham-Kam - Sandefjord

Ham-Kam played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on July 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ham-Kam won 1-0.

Sandefjord1 - 0Kongsvinger4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandefjord - Kongsvinger

Sandefjord played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 1-0.

Jerv0 - 2Sandefjord5 months ago Full TimeFT

Jerv - Sandefjord

Jerv played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on June 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 0-2.

Sandefjord3 - 2Ullensaker Kisa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandefjord - Ullensaker Kisa

Sandefjord played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on June 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sandefjord won 3-2.

Notodden0 - 2Sandefjord5 months ago Full TimeFT

Notodden - Sandefjord

Notodden played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 0-2.

Sandefjord is a football club from Norway competing in the 1. Division of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sandefjord in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sandefjord roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sandefjord for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sandefjord goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sandefjord livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sandefjord.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken0 - 1Norrby19'

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Norrby is winning 0-1.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-232 - 4Portimonense U-2387'

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Portimonense U-23 is winning 2-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al Baten77'

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Baten is winning 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi Ubah90 +2'

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Akwa United is winning 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum0 - 1Al Shorta20'

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Shorta is winning 0-1.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.