KFUM Oslo logo
Norway

KFUM Oslo Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
KFUM OsloHam-KamWednesday 12:00

KFUM Oslo - Ham-Kam

KFUM Oslo are playing Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on November 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SogndalKFUM OsloSaturday 14:30

Sogndal - KFUM Oslo

Sogndal are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on November 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Latest Results
KFUM Oslo3 - 0Ullensaker Kisa4 days ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Ullensaker Kisa

KFUM Oslo played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on October 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 3-0.

Asane1 - 1KFUM Oslo8 days ago Full TimeFT

Asane - KFUM Oslo

Asane played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on October 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tromso1 - 1KFUM Oslo14 days ago Full TimeFT

Tromso - KFUM Oslo

Tromso played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on October 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KFUM Oslo3 - 1Grorud20 days ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Grorud

KFUM Oslo played Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on October 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 3-1.

Kongsvinger1 - 2KFUM Osloa month ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - KFUM Oslo

Kongsvinger played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on October 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 1-2.

KFUM Oslo1 - 0Sandnes Ulfa month ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf

KFUM Oslo played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 1-0.

Stjordals-Blink4 - 1KFUM Osloa month ago Full TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - KFUM Oslo

Stjordals-Blink played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stjordals-Blink won 4-1.

KFUM Oslo1 - 2Strommena month ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Strommen

KFUM Oslo played Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Strommen won 1-2.

Oygarden3 - 1KFUM Oslo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Oygarden - KFUM Oslo

Oygarden played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on September 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oygarden won 3-1.

KFUM Oslo1 - 1Tromso2 months ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Tromso

KFUM Oslo played Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on September 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ranheim0 - 1KFUM Oslo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ranheim - KFUM Oslo

Ranheim played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 0-1.

KFUM Oslo0 - 1Stjordals-Blink2 months ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Stjordals-Blink

KFUM Oslo played Stjordals-Blink at the 1. Division of Norway on August 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stjordals-Blink won 0-1.

Grorud3 - 0KFUM Oslo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Grorud - KFUM Oslo

Grorud played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grorud won 3-0.

KFUM Oslo1 - 1Kongsvinger2 months ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger

KFUM Oslo played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandnes Ulf3 - 1KFUM Oslo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo

Sandnes Ulf played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandnes Ulf won 3-1.

KFUM Oslo1 - 2Lillestrom3 months ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Lillestrom

KFUM Oslo played Lillestrom at the 1. Division of Norway on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lillestrom won 1-2.

Ham-Kam2 - 2KFUM Oslo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ham-Kam - KFUM Oslo

Ham-Kam played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KFUM Oslo0 - 0Asane3 months ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Asane

KFUM Oslo played Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on July 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KFUM Oslo4 - 1Sogndal3 months ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Sogndal

KFUM Oslo played Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on July 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 4-1.

Ullensaker Kisa1 - 1KFUM Oslo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - KFUM Oslo

Ullensaker Kisa played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KFUM Oslo is a football club from Norway competing in the 1. Division of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of KFUM Oslo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as KFUM Oslo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of KFUM Oslo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the KFUM Oslo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow KFUM Oslo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of KFUM Oslo, who will be playing Ham-Kam on Wednesday in the 1. Division of Norway. You can watch KFUM Oslo vs Ham-Kam live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, KFUM Oslo will play Sogndal on Saturday.

Matchday Live
Aston VillaSouthampton12:00

Aston Villa - Southampton

Aston Villa are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Newcastle UnitedEverton14:00

Newcastle United - Everton

Newcastle United are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedArsenal16:30

Manchester United - Arsenal

Manchester United are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurBrighton19:15

Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on November 1. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Real BetisElche13:00

Real Betis - Elche

Real Betis are playing Elche at the La Liga of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Celta VigoReal Sociedad15:00

Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad

Celta Vigo are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Granada CFLevante17:30

Granada CF - Levante

Granada CF are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ValenciaGetafe20:00

Valencia - Getafe

Valencia are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SC FreiburgBayer Leverkusen14:30

SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

SC Freiburg are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hertha BerlinWolfsburg17:00

Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

Hertha Berlin are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UdineseAC Milan11:30

Udinese - AC Milan

Udinese are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

SpeziaJuventus14:00

Spezia - Juventus

Spezia are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TorinoLazio14:00

Torino - Lazio

Torino are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NapoliSassuolo17:00

Napoli - Sassuolo

Napoli are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RomaFiorentina17:00

Roma - Fiorentina

Roma are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SampdoriaGenoa19:45

Sampdoria - Genoa

Sampdoria are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMontpellier12:00

Saint-Etienne - Montpellier

Saint-Etienne are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AngersNice14:00

Angers - Nice

Angers are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DijonLorient14:00

Dijon - Lorient

Dijon are playing Lorient at the Ligue 1 of France on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NimesMetz14:00

Nimes - Metz

Nimes are playing Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ReimsStrasbourg14:00

Reims - Strasbourg

Reims are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MonacoBordeaux16:00

Monaco - Bordeaux

Monaco are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LilleLyon20:00

Lille - Lyon

Lille are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on November 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Heracles AlmeloUtrecht11:15

Heracles Almelo - Utrecht

Heracles Almelo are playing Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

EmmenFeyenoord13:30

Emmen - Feyenoord

Emmen are playing Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamHeerenveen13:30

Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen

Sparta Rotterdam are playing Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSVADO Den Haag15:45

PSV - ADO Den Haag

PSV are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AZRKC19:00

AZ - RKC

AZ are playing RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KilmarnockRangers12:00

Kilmarnock - Rangers

Kilmarnock are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PortimonenseSanta Clara15:00

Portimonense - Santa Clara

Portimonense are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gil VicenteGuimaraes17:30

Gil Vicente - Guimaraes

Gil Vicente are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SportingTondela20:00

Sporting - Tondela

Sporting are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UfaUral09:00

Ufa - Ural

Ufa are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

KhimkiZenit11:00

Khimki - Zenit

Khimki are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RotorCSKA13:30

Rotor - CSKA

Rotor are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TambovDinamo16:00

Tambov - Dinamo

Tambov are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AdmiraWolfsberger AC13:30

Admira - Wolfsberger AC

Admira are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RapidAltach13:30

Rapid - Altach

Rapid are playing Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SturmLASK Linz16:00

Sturm - LASK Linz

Sturm are playing LASK Linz at the Bundesliga of Austria on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria LustenauDornbirn09:30

Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn

Austria Lustenau are playing Dornbirn at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 1. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Energetik-BGUSlutsk10:00

Energetik-BGU - Slutsk

Energetik-BGU are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnderlechtAntwerp12:30

Anderlecht - Antwerp

Anderlecht are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

MouscronSint-TruidenPostponedPst

Mouscron - Sint-Truiden

Mouscron are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on November 1.

StandardOostende17:15

Standard - Oostende

Standard are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on November 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenGent19:45

Waasland-Beveren - Gent

Waasland-Beveren are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Club Brugge-2RWDM15:00

Club Brugge-2 - RWDM

Club Brugge-2 are playing RWDM at the First Division B of Belgium on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DeinzeRFC SeraingPostponedPst

Deinze - RFC Seraing

Deinze are playing RFC Seraing at the First Division B of Belgium on November 1.

CSKA SofiaTsarsko selo14:45

CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko selo

CSKA Sofia are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 1. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

LudogoretsLevski17:15

Ludogorets - Levski

Ludogorets are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

SibenikRijeka14:00

Sibenik - Rijeka

Sibenik are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebDinamo Zagreb16:05

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 1. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Olympiakos NicosiaOmonia14:00

Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarmiotissaAnorthosis16:30

Karmiotissa - Anorthosis

Karmiotissa are playing Anorthosis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZizkovDukla PrahaPostponedPst

Zizkov - Dukla Praha

Zizkov are playing Dukla Praha at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 1.

Hradec KraloveProstejovPostponedPst

Hradec Kralove - Prostejov

Hradec Kralove are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 1.

TaborskoLisenPostponedPst

Taborsko - Lisen

Taborsko are playing Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 1.

JihlavaVarnsdorfPostponedPst

Jihlava - Varnsdorf

Jihlava are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 1.

OB OdenseHorsens13:00

OB Odense - Horsens

OB Odense are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnLyngby15:00

FC Kobenhavn - Lyngby

FC Kobenhavn are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AaB AalborgBrondby17:00

AaB Aalborg - Brondby

AaB Aalborg are playing Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PaideKuressaare11:00

Paide - Kuressaare

Paide are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FloraNomme Kalju13:00

Flora - Nomme Kalju

Flora are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MariehamnHJK Helsinki15:30

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Greuther FurthHannover12:30

Greuther Furth - Hannover

Greuther Furth are playing Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KarlsruherDarmstadt12:30

Karlsruher - Darmstadt

Karlsruher are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Wurzburger KickersBochum12:30

Wurzburger Kickers - Bochum

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenBayern-212:00

Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern-2

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporIngolstadt13:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Ingolstadt

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ArisAsteras Tripolis13:00

Aris - Asteras Tripolis

Aris are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PanaitolikosPAOK15:15

Panaitolikos - PAOK

Panaitolikos are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 1. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

AEKOFI17:30

AEK - OFI

AEK are playing OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BudafokiPaks13:05

Budafoki - Paks

Budafoki are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

UjpestMTK15:00

Ujpest - MTK

Ujpest are playing MTK at the NB I of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VardaDiosgyor17:30

Varda - Diosgyor

Varda are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St PatricksDundalk17:45

St Patricks - Dundalk

St Patricks are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on November 1. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Finn HarpsShamrock19:45

Finn Harps - Shamrock

Finn Harps are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on November 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RegginaSpal14:00

Reggina - Spal

Reggina are playing Spal at the Serie B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FrosinoneCremonese20:00

Frosinone - Cremonese

Frosinone are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Daugava DRigas FS11:00

Daugava D - Rigas FS

Daugava D are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaVentspils11:00

FK Jelgava - Ventspils

FK Jelgava are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FS Metta LURigaPostponedPst

FS Metta LU - Riga

FS Metta LU are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 1.

RigaFS Metta LU11:00

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SpartaksTukums11:00

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LiepajaValmiera12:00

Liepaja - Valmiera

Liepaja are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sliema Wanderers FCBalzan13:00

Sliema Wanderers FC - Balzan

Sliema Wanderers FC are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Valletta FCSenglea Athletic17:15

Valletta FC - Senglea Athletic

Valletta FC are playing Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on November 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

VolendamEindhoven11:15

Volendam - Eindhoven

Volendam are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

StrommenSogndal13:00

Strommen - Sogndal

Strommen are playing Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ham-KamAsane14:00

Ham-Kam - Asane

Ham-Kam are playing Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JervKFUM Oslo14:00

Jerv - KFUM Oslo

Jerv are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KongsvingerRaufoss14:00

Kongsvinger - Raufoss

Kongsvinger are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LillestromTromso14:00

Lillestrom - Tromso

Lillestrom are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OygardenRanheim14:00

Oygarden - Ranheim

Oygarden are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkGrorud14:00

Stjordals-Blink - Grorud

Stjordals-Blink are playing Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaSandnes Ulf14:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Sandnes Ulf

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MjondalenMolde14:00

Mjondalen - Molde

Mjondalen are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KristiansundBodo-Glimt17:00

Kristiansund - Bodo-Glimt

Kristiansund are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgStart17:00

Rosenborg - Start

Rosenborg are playing Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SandefjordSK Brann17:00

Sandefjord - SK Brann

Sandefjord are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StabekViking FK17:00

Stabek - Viking FK

Stabek are playing Viking FK at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetValerenga19:30

Stromsgodset - Valerenga

Stromsgodset are playing Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LeixoesBenfica-211:15

Leixoes - Benfica-2

Leixoes are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Casa PiaPenafiel14:00

Casa Pia - Penafiel

Casa Pia are playing Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Academico ViseuFeirense15:00

Academico Viseu - Feirense

Academico Viseu are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AroucaVizela15:00

Arouca - Vizela

Arouca are playing Vizela at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CD MafraVarzim17:30

CD Mafra - Varzim

CD Mafra are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CSMS IasiViitorul Constanta16:00

CSMS Iasi - Viitorul Constanta

CSMS Iasi are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ClujGaz Metan Medias19:00

Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias

Cluj are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskIrtysh Omsk05:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Irtysh Omsk

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Irtysh Omsk at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2Alania10:00

FK Krasnodar-2 - Alania

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Alania at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

YeniseyNizhnyi Novgorod10:00

Yenisey - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Yenisey are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AkronTekstilshik11:00

Akron - Tekstilshik

Akron are playing Tekstilshik at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OrenburgChertanovo11:00

Orenburg - Chertanovo

Orenburg are playing Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ShinnikVolgar-Gazprom11:00

Shinnik - Volgar-Gazprom

Shinnik are playing Volgar-Gazprom at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VelesDynamo Br11:00

Veles - Dynamo Br

Veles are playing Dynamo Br at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC ChaykaTom14:00

FC Chayka - Tom

FC Chayka are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FakelSpartak-214:00

Fakel - Spartak-2

Fakel are playing Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TorpedoKr. Sovetov14:00

Torpedo - Kr. Sovetov

Torpedo are playing Kr. Sovetov at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BalticaNeftekhimik15:00

Baltica - Neftekhimik

Baltica are playing Neftekhimik at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CelticAberdeen14:30

Celtic - Aberdeen

Celtic are playing Aberdeen at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

JavorRadnicki Nis14:00

Javor - Radnicki Nis

Javor are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniProleter Novi Sad14:00

Mladost Lucani - Proleter Novi Sad

Mladost Lucani are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NapredakSpartak Subotica14:00

Napredak - Spartak Subotica

Napredak are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radnik SurdulicaCrvena Zvezda14:00

Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda

Radnik Surdulica are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SeredDAC15:00

Sered - DAC

Sered are playing DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SlovanNitra16:00

Slovan - Nitra

Slovan are playing Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TrencinRuzomberok16:00

Trencin - Ruzomberok

Trencin are playing Ruzomberok at the Super Liga of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LeganesMirandes13:00

Leganes - Mirandes

Leganes are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZaragozaMallorca15:00

Zaragoza - Mallorca

Zaragoza are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FuenlabradaTenerife17:15

Fuenlabrada - Tenerife

Fuenlabrada are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

PonferradinaSabadell17:15

Ponferradina - Sabadell

Ponferradina are playing Sabadell at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

LugoRayo Vallecano19:30

Lugo - Rayo Vallecano

Lugo are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AlmeriaGirona20:00

Almeria - Girona

Almeria are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LjungskileUmea13:30

Ljungskile - Umea

Ljungskile are playing Umea at the Superettan of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VasterasTrelleborg16:30

Vasteras - Trelleborg

Vasteras are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ElfsborgIFK Norrkoping13:30

Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoping

Elfsborg are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MjallbyOstersunds FK13:30

Mjallby - Ostersunds FK

Mjallby are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiriusKalmar13:30

Sirius - Kalmar

Sirius are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FalkenbergDjurgarden16:30

Falkenberg - Djurgarden

Falkenberg are playing Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GoteborgOrebro16:30

Goteborg - Orebro

Goteborg are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HammarbyHacken16:30

Hammarby - Hacken

Hammarby are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LuganoYoung BoysPostponedPst

Lugano - Young Boys

Lugano are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on November 1.

St. GallenBasel15:00

St. Gallen - Basel

St. Gallen are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RizesporKayserispor10:30

Rizespor - Kayserispor

Rizespor are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KonyasporIstanbul Basaksehir13:00

Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Konyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BesiktasYeni Malatyaspor16:00

Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor

Besiktas are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KeciorengucuIstanbulspor10:30

Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor

Keciorengucu are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

EskisehirsporAkhisar Bld genclik13:00

Eskisehirspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Eskisehirspor are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Demirspor AdanaSamsunspor16:00

Demirspor Adana - Samsunspor

Demirspor Adana are playing Samsunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MinaiRukh Vynnyky12:00

Minai - Rukh Vynnyky

Minai are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LvivVorskla15:00

Lviv - Vorskla

Lviv are playing Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

InhuletsZorya17:30

Inhulets - Zorya

Inhulets are playing Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Shanghai SIPGJiangsu Suning07:30

Shanghai SIPG - Jiangsu Suning

Shanghai SIPG are playing Jiangsu Suning at the Super League, Playoffs of China on November 2. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Henan JianyeGuangzou R F07:30

Henan Jianye - Guangzou R F

Henan Jianye are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on November 1. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Qingdao HuanghaiWuhan Zall07:30

Qingdao Huanghai - Wuhan Zall

Qingdao Huanghai are playing Wuhan Zall at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on November 2. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

ShijiazhuangShenzhen FC07:30

Shijiazhuang - Shenzhen FC

Shijiazhuang are playing Shenzhen FC at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on November 2. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCRenofa Yamaguchi04:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Albirex NiigataTokyo Verdy05:00

Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy

Albirex Niigata are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaJEF United Ichihara05:00

Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Ichihara

Fagiano Okayama are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple SangaMontedio Yamagata05:00

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Montedio Yamagata

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaFC Ryukyu05:00

Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu

Omiya Ardija are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCVentforet Kofu05:00

Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu

Tochigi SC are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiMito Hollyhock05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaGiravanz Kitakyushu05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jubilo IwataAvispa Fukuoka06:00

Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka

Jubilo Iwata are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaEhime FC07:00

Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC

Machida Zelvia are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Thespa KusatsuTokushima Vortis09:00

Thespa Kusatsu - Tokushima Vortis

Thespa Kusatsu are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Shakhter KaragandaAstanaPostponedPst

Shakhter Karaganda - Astana

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 1.

TobolIrtishPostponedPst

Tobol - Irtish

Tobol are playing Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 1.

IrtishTobolPostponedPst

Irtish - Tobol

Irtish are playing Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 1.

Kyzyl-ZharAstanaPostponedPst

Kyzyl-Zhar - Astana

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 1.

TarazKairatPostponedPst

Taraz - Kairat

Taraz are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 1.

Jeonbuk MotorsDaegu FC06:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Daegu FC at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Pohang SteelersSangju Sangmu06:00

Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu

Pohang Steelers are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

UlsanGwangju Sangmu06:00

Ulsan - Gwangju Sangmu

Ulsan are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSeoul E-Land04:30

Jeju United - Seoul E-Land

Jeju United are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsAnsan Greeners07:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Home UnitedYoung Lions09:30

Home United - Young Lions

Home United are playing Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on November 1. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Tanjong Pagar Utd FcHougang United09:30

Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc - Hougang United

Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc are playing Hougang United at the Premier League of Singapore on November 1. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Nasr Riyadh16:50

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 1. The match will kick off 16:50 UTC.

SurkhonAndijon FK10:00

Surkhon - Andijon FK

Surkhon are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Olmaliq FKPakhtakor12:00

Olmaliq FK - Pakhtakor

Olmaliq FK are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AmericaTigres23:30

America - Tigres

America are playing Tigres at the Apertura of Mexico on November 1. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union20:30

Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

Columbus Crew are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 1. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedFC Cincinnati00:00

Atlanta United - FC Cincinnati

Atlanta United are playing FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

New York CityNew York Red Bulls00:00

New York City - New York Red Bulls

New York City are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactOrlando City00:30

Montreal Impact - Orlando City

Montreal Impact are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

New England RevolutionD.C. United00:30

New England Revolution - D.C. United

New England Revolution are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sporting KCMinnesota United00:30

Sporting KC - Minnesota United

Sporting KC are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Toronto FCInter Miami FC00:30

Toronto FC - Inter Miami FC

Toronto FC are playing Inter Miami FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Colorado RapidsSeattle Sounders02:00

Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders

Colorado Rapids are playing Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 2. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps03:00

Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps

Portland Timbers are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 2. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxyReal Salt Lake03:30

Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Real Salt Lake at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 2. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

San Jose EarthquakesLos Angeles FC03:30

San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 2. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaColon14:00

Defensa y Justicia - Colon

Defensa y Justicia are playing Colon at the Superliga of Argentina on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union Santa FeArsenal S17:00

Union Santa Fe - Arsenal S

Union Santa Fe are playing Arsenal S at the Superliga of Argentina on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RacingTucuman19:15

Racing - Tucuman

Racing are playing Tucuman at the Superliga of Argentina on November 1. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

CA Central CordobaIndependiente21:45

CA Central Cordoba - Independiente

CA Central Cordoba are playing Independiente at the Superliga of Argentina on November 1. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

River PlateBanfield00:15

River Plate - Banfield

River Plate are playing Banfield at the Superliga of Argentina on November 2. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

FlamengoSao Paulo19:00

Flamengo - Sao Paulo

Flamengo are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifeAtletico-PR19:00

Sport Recife - Atletico-PR

Sport Recife are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SantosBahia21:15

Santos - Bahia

Santos are playing Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

GoiasVasco23:30

Goias - Vasco

Goias are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JuventudeGuarani21:15

Juventude - Guarani

Juventude are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Coquimbo UnidoUnion Espanola19:00

Coquimbo Unido - Union Espanola

Coquimbo Unido are playing Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Universidad CatolicaLa Serena21:30

Universidad Catolica - La Serena

Universidad Catolica are playing La Serena at the Primera Division of Chile on November 1. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadAguilas Doradas19:00

Deportivo La Equidad - Aguilas Doradas

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Aguilas Doradas at the Apertura of Colombia on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CucutaJunior21:00

Cucuta - Junior

Cucuta are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on November 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

PastoIndependiente Santa Fe23:05

Pasto - Independiente Santa Fe

Pasto are playing Independiente Santa Fe at the Apertura of Colombia on November 1. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Indep. MedellinOnce Caldas01:10

Indep. Medellin - Once Caldas

Indep. Medellin are playing Once Caldas at the Apertura of Colombia on November 2. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

OrenseOlmedo18:00

Orense - Olmedo

Orense are playing Olmedo at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AucasEmelec20:15

Aucas - Emelec

Aucas are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 1. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilLDU-Quito23:00

Barcelona Guayaquil - LDU-Quito

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

River Plate AsGuarani A21:15

River Plate As - Guarani A

River Plate As are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 1. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OlimpiaSportivo San Lorenzo23:30

Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Olimpia are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 1. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ApoloniaTurbina Cerrik12:30

Apolonia - Turbina Cerrik

Apolonia are playing Turbina Cerrik at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BeselidhjaEgnatia R12:30

Beselidhja - Egnatia R

Beselidhja are playing Egnatia R at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BylisVeleciku Koplik12:30

Bylis - Veleciku Koplik

Bylis are playing Veleciku Koplik at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FlamurtariDinamo Tirana12:30

Flamurtari - Dinamo Tirana

Flamurtari are playing Dinamo Tirana at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KF TiranaShkumbini12:30

KF Tirana - Shkumbini

KF Tirana are playing Shkumbini at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KastriotiBurreli12:30

Kastrioti - Burreli

Kastrioti are playing Burreli at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Korabi PeshkopiErzeni12:30

Korabi Peshkopi - Erzeni

Korabi Peshkopi are playing Erzeni at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KukesiMaliqi12:30

Kukesi - Maliqi

Kukesi are playing Maliqi at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LaciVora12:30

Laci - Vora

Laci are playing Vora at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Luftetari GjirokasterElbasani12:30

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Elbasani

Luftetari Gjirokaster are playing Elbasani at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LushnjaBesa12:30

Lushnja - Besa

Lushnja are playing Besa at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PartizaniIliria Fushe Kruje12:30

Partizani - Iliria Fushe Kruje

Partizani are playing Iliria Fushe Kruje at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PogradeciOriku12:30

Pogradeci - Oriku

Pogradeci are playing Oriku at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SkenderbeuTomori Berat12:30

Skenderbeu - Tomori Berat

Skenderbeu are playing Tomori Berat at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TeutaTerbuni Puke12:30

Teuta - Terbuni Puke

Teuta are playing Terbuni Puke at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VllazniaDevoli12:30

Vllaznia - Devoli

Vllaznia are playing Devoli at the National cup of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ElbasaniEgnatia R13:00

Elbasani - Egnatia R

Elbasani are playing Egnatia R at the Division 1 of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LushnjaBesa13:00

Lushnja - Besa

Lushnja are playing Besa at the Division 1 of Albania on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Penya EncarnadaInter Escaldes11:00

Penya Encarnada - Inter Escaldes

Penya Encarnada are playing Inter Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UE EngordanyAtletic Escaldes13:00

UE Engordany - Atletic Escaldes

UE Engordany are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaSanta Coloma15:00

UE Santa Julia - Santa Coloma

UE Santa Julia are playing Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UE Santa ColomaCarroi17:00

UE Santa Coloma - Carroi

UE Santa Coloma are playing Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lernayin ArtsakhShirak-2PostponedPst

Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak-2

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 1.

Ararat-2Alashkert-211:00

Ararat-2 - Alashkert-2

Ararat-2 are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaArarat-Armenia-211:00

West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia-2

West Armenia are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Urartu-2Sevan13:00

Urartu-2 - Sevan

Urartu-2 are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt13:00

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Austria Wien WHorn W10:45

Austria Wien W - Horn W

Austria Wien W are playing Horn W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on November 1. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Sudburgenland WSt. Polten W10:45

Sudburgenland W - St. Polten W

Sudburgenland W are playing St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on November 1. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Vorderland WSturm W12:00

Vorderland W - Sturm W

Vorderland W are playing Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SumgayitNeftci Baku10:00

Sumgayit - Neftci Baku

Sumgayit are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

QarabagKesla12:00

Qarabag - Kesla

Qarabag are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arsenal DzyarzhynskLida11:00

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Lida

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk are playing Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CS ViseRoeselare14:00

CS Vise - Roeselare

CS Vise are playing Roeselare at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnokkeDessel Sport14:00

Knokke - Dessel Sport

Knokke are playing Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rupel BoomMandel United14:00

Rupel Boom - Mandel United

Rupel Boom are playing Mandel United at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sint-Eloois-WinkelFrancs Borains14:00

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Francs Borains

Sint-Eloois-Winkel are playing Francs Borains at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TienenDender14:00

Tienen - Dender

Tienen are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Couvin-MariembourgMeuxPostponedPst

Couvin-Mariembourg - Meux

Couvin-Mariembourg are playing Meux at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 1.

HamoirWarnantPostponedPst

Hamoir - Warnant

Hamoir are playing Warnant at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 1.

Stockay-WarfuseeRebecqPostponedPst

Stockay-Warfusee - Rebecq

Stockay-Warfusee are playing Rebecq at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 1.

WaremmeJettePostponedPst

Waremme - Jette

Waremme are playing Jette at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 1.

VerlaineAcren-LessinesPostponedPst

Verlaine - Acren-Lessines

Verlaine are playing Acren-Lessines at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 1.

RFC WetterenWesthoek13:30

RFC Wetteren - Westhoek

RFC Wetteren are playing Westhoek at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Voorwaarts ZwevezeleLokeren-Temse13:30

Voorwaarts Zwevezele - Lokeren-Temse

Voorwaarts Zwevezele are playing Lokeren-Temse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Toekomst MenenMerelbeke14:00

Toekomst Menen - Merelbeke

Toekomst Menen are playing Merelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olympia WijgmaalHeur TongerenPostponedPst

Olympia Wijgmaal - Heur Tongeren

Olympia Wijgmaal are playing Heur Tongeren at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 1.

BerchemHoogstratenPostponedPst

Berchem - Hoogstraten

Berchem are playing Hoogstraten at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 1.

CappellenDiegemPostponedPst

Cappellen - Diegem

Cappellen are playing Diegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 1.

SlobodaBorac BL13:00

Sloboda - Borac BL

Sloboda are playing Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kozara GradiskaSloboda Novi Grad13:00

Kozara Gradiska - Sloboda Novi Grad

Kozara Gradiska are playing Sloboda Novi Grad at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sloga DobojRudar Prijedor13:00

Sloga Doboj - Rudar Prijedor

Sloga Doboj are playing Rudar Prijedor at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Septemvri SimitliSportist Svoge12:30

Septemvri Simitli - Sportist Svoge

Septemvri Simitli are playing Sportist Svoge at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Yantra 2019Lokomotiv G-O12:30

Yantra 2019 - Lokomotiv G-O

Yantra 2019 are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Croatia ZmijavciCibalia13:00

Croatia Zmijavci - Cibalia

Croatia Zmijavci are playing Cibalia at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FC Velke MeziriciOlomouc-2PostponedPst

FC Velke Mezirici - Olomouc-2

FC Velke Mezirici are playing Olomouc-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 1.

Slovacko-2Odra PetrkovicePostponedPst

Slovacko-2 - Odra Petrkovice

Slovacko-2 are playing Odra Petrkovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 1.

Zlin-2ZnojmoPostponedPst

Zlin-2 - Znojmo

Zlin-2 are playing Znojmo at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 1.

VrchovinaUhersky BrodPostponedPst

Vrchovina - Uhersky Brod

Vrchovina are playing Uhersky Brod at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 1.

Sparta Praha-2PisekPostponedPst

Sparta Praha-2 - Pisek

Sparta Praha-2 are playing Pisek at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 1.

Karlovy VaryDomazlicePostponedPst

Karlovy Vary - Domazlice

Karlovy Vary are playing Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 1.

Pribram-2Loko VltavinPostponedPst

Pribram-2 - Loko Vltavin

Pribram-2 are playing Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 1.

Sokol HostounRakovnikPostponedPst

Sokol Hostoun - Rakovnik

Sokol Hostoun are playing Rakovnik at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 1.

DoubravkaSlavoj Myto13:00

Doubravka - Slavoj Myto

Doubravka are playing Slavoj Myto at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FK HorovickoCesky Lev13:00

FK Horovicko - Cesky Lev

FK Horovicko are playing Cesky Lev at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hvezda ChebMarianske Lazne13:00

Hvezda Cheb - Marianske Lazne

Hvezda Cheb are playing Marianske Lazne at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jindrichuv HradecOtava Katovice13:00

Jindrichuv Hradec - Otava Katovice

Jindrichuv Hradec are playing Otava Katovice at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sokol LomPrestice13:00

Sokol Lom - Prestice

Sokol Lom are playing Prestice at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tatran SedlcanyKlatovy13:00

Tatran Sedlcany - Klatovy

Tatran Sedlcany are playing Klatovy at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cesky BrodBanik Sous13:00

Cesky Brod - Banik Sous

Cesky Brod are playing Banik Sous at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LounyCeska Lipa13:00

Louny - Ceska Lipa

Louny are playing Ceska Lipa at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Meteor PDobris13:00

Meteor P - Dobris

Meteor P are playing Dobris at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olympie BrezovaNeratovice Byskovice13:00

Olympie Brezova - Neratovice Byskovice

Olympie Brezova are playing Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Benatky nad JizerouCaslavPostponedPst

Benatky nad Jizerou - Caslav

Benatky nad Jizerou are playing Caslav at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 1.

KosmonosyKolinPostponedPst

Kosmonosy - Kolin

Kosmonosy are playing Kolin at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 1.

Nachod DestneFK Dvur KralovePostponedPst

Nachod Destne - FK Dvur Kralove

Nachod Destne are playing FK Dvur Kralove at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 1.

Polaban NymburkVelke HamryPostponedPst

Polaban Nymburk - Velke Hamry

Polaban Nymburk are playing Velke Hamry at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 1.

PoricanyHorky nad JizerouPostponedPst

Poricany - Horky nad Jizerou

Poricany are playing Horky nad Jizerou at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 1.

Vysoke MytoSokol LibisPostponedPst

Vysoke Myto - Sokol Libis

Vysoke Myto are playing Sokol Libis at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 1.

BrumovSumperk09:15

Brumov - Sumperk

Brumov are playing Sumperk at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

KozloviceSkastice13:00

Kozlovice - Skastice

Kozlovice are playing Skastice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StraniTatran Vsechovice13:00

Strani - Tatran Vsechovice

Strani are playing Tatran Vsechovice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HavirovBeskyd Frenstat09:15

Havirov - Beskyd Frenstat

Havirov are playing Beskyd Frenstat at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Trinec-2Opava-209:30

Trinec-2 - Opava-2

Trinec-2 are playing Opava-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Bospor BohuminJiskra Rymarov13:00

Bospor Bohumin - Jiskra Rymarov

Bospor Bohumin are playing Jiskra Rymarov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Polanka nad OdrouDetmarovice13:00

Polanka nad Odrou - Detmarovice

Polanka nad Odrou are playing Detmarovice at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905-2Sokol Zapy09:15

Bohemians 1905-2 - Sokol Zapy

Bohemians 1905-2 are playing Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Boleslav-2Dukla Praha-209:15

Boleslav-2 - Dukla Praha-2

Boleslav-2 are playing Dukla Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Chlumec nad CidlinouZbuzany09:15

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zbuzany

Chlumec nad Cidlinou are playing Zbuzany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Liberec-2Pardubice-209:15

Liberec-2 - Pardubice-2

Liberec-2 are playing Pardubice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Teplice-2Prepere10:00

Teplice-2 - Prepere

Teplice-2 are playing Prepere at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KogeSkive IK12:30

Koge - Skive IK

Koge are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SilkeborgVendsyssel14:00

Silkeborg - Vendsyssel

Silkeborg are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ThistedMiddelfart12:00

Thisted - Middelfart

Thisted are playing Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Farum WKolding W13:00

Farum W - Kolding W

Farum W are playing Kolding W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Koge WThisted W15:00

Koge W - Thisted W

Koge W are playing Thisted W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

B 73 SlagelseHellerup12:00

B 73 Slagelse - Hellerup

B 73 Slagelse are playing Hellerup at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NykobingNaestved13:00

Nykobing - Naestved

Nykobing are playing Naestved at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Leeds U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lewes WLiverpool W12:00

Lewes W - Liverpool W

Lewes W are playing Liverpool W at the Championship - Women of England on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Coventry WBlackburn W14:00

Coventry W - Blackburn W

Coventry W are playing Blackburn W at the Championship - Women of England on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

London Bees WCharlton Athletic W14:00

London Bees W - Charlton Athletic W

London Bees W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Championship - Women of England on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Millwall WLeicester City W14:00

Millwall W - Leicester City W

Millwall W are playing Leicester City W at the Championship - Women of England on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sheffield United WCrystal Palace W14:00

Sheffield United W - Crystal Palace W

Sheffield United W are playing Crystal Palace W at the Championship - Women of England on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Cardiff City U-2313:30

Crewe U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W14:30

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the FA Cup - Women of England on November 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ElvaMaardu11:00

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Levadia-2K-Jarve JK Jarve11:00

Levadia-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Levadia-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NSI RunavikKI Klaksvik15:00

NSI Runavik - KI Klaksvik

NSI Runavik are playing KI Klaksvik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TPS WHonka W12:00

TPS W - Honka W

TPS W are playing Honka W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JBKVIFK12:00

JBK - VIFK

JBK are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KiistoJIPPO14:00

Kiisto - JIPPO

Kiisto are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSG WFleury W11:45

PSG W - Fleury W

PSG W are playing Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 1. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Drancy U-19Evreux U-19PostponedPst

Drancy U-19 - Evreux U-19

Drancy U-19 are playing Evreux U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 1.

Feignies U-19Le Havre U-19PostponedPst

Feignies U-19 - Le Havre U-19

Feignies U-19 are playing Le Havre U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 1.

Altona 93DrochtersenPostponedPst

Altona 93 - Drochtersen

Altona 93 are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 1.

HSC HannoverOberneuland13:00

HSC Hannover - Oberneuland

HSC Hannover are playing Oberneuland at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-2Hamburger-213:00

Holstein Kiel-2 - Hamburger-2

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LSK HansaPhonix Lubeck13:00

LSK Hansa - Phonix Lubeck

LSK Hansa are playing Phonix Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Teutonia HamburgWeiche Flensburg13:00

Teutonia Hamburg - Weiche Flensburg

Teutonia Hamburg are playing Weiche Flensburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Freiburg-2Bayern Alzenau13:00

Freiburg-2 - Bayern Alzenau

Freiburg-2 are playing Bayern Alzenau at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachEintracht Stadtallendorf13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AltglienickeCarl Zeiss Jena12:30

Altglienicke - Carl Zeiss Jena

Altglienicke are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Chemie LeipzigChemnitzer12:30

Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer

Chemie Leipzig are playing Chemnitzer at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

EnergieLuckenwalde12:30

Energie - Luckenwalde

Energie are playing Luckenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Germania HalberstadtBabelsberg 0312:30

Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg 03

Germania Halberstadt are playing Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Optik RatenowBischofswerdaer FV12:30

Optik Ratenow - Bischofswerdaer FV

Optik Ratenow are playing Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Tennis BorussiaBAK 07PostponedPst

Tennis Borussia - BAK 07

Tennis Borussia are playing BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 1.

ZFC MeuselwitzBFC Dynamo12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo

ZFC Meuselwitz are playing BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PalomaMeiendorfer SVPostponedPst

Paloma - Meiendorfer SV

Paloma are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 1.

SaselNiendorferPostponedPst

Sasel - Niendorfer

Sasel are playing Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 1.

Lubeck-2Preusen ReinfeldPostponedPst

Lubeck-2 - Preusen Reinfeld

Lubeck-2 are playing Preusen Reinfeld at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 1.

Frisia 03AltenholzPostponedPst

Frisia 03 - Altenholz

Frisia 03 are playing Altenholz at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 1.

Inter Turkspor KielHusumer SVPostponedPst

Inter Turkspor Kiel - Husumer SV

Inter Turkspor Kiel are playing Husumer SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 1.

Lorrach-BrombachIlshofen13:00

Lorrach-Brombach - Ilshofen

Lorrach-Brombach are playing Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rielasingen-ArlenGoppinger SV13:30

Rielasingen-Arlen - Goppinger SV

Rielasingen-Arlen are playing Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SchwachhausenSFL Bremerhaven12:00

Schwachhausen - SFL Bremerhaven

Schwachhausen are playing SFL Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Komet ArstenBTS Neustadt13:00

Komet Arsten - BTS Neustadt

Komet Arsten are playing BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack13:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HastedtUnion Bremen13:30

Hastedt - Union Bremen

Hastedt are playing Union Bremen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HemelingenBrinkumer SV13:30

Hemelingen - Brinkumer SV

Hemelingen are playing Brinkumer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VatansporBlumenthaler SV13:30

Vatanspor - Blumenthaler SV

Vatanspor are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Leher TSGeestemunde16:00

Leher TS - Geestemunde

Leher TS are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BersenbruckHeeslinger SC13:00

Bersenbruck - Heeslinger SC

Bersenbruck are playing Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FT BraunschweigSchwalbe Tundern13:00

FT Braunschweig - Schwalbe Tundern

FT Braunschweig are playing Schwalbe Tundern at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfArminia Hannover13:00

Germania Egestorf - Arminia Hannover

Germania Egestorf are playing Arminia Hannover at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lupo-MartiniEintracht Northeim13:00

Lupo-Martini - Eintracht Northeim

Lupo-Martini are playing Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SVG GottingenGifhorn13:00

SVG Gottingen - Gifhorn

SVG Gottingen are playing Gifhorn at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VfL OldenburgHagen-UthledePostponedPst

VfL Oldenburg - Hagen-Uthlede

VfL Oldenburg are playing Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 1.

BSC SudCFC Hertha12:30

BSC Sud - CFC Hertha

BSC Sud are playing CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Greifswalder FCTasmania Berlin12:30

Greifswalder FC - Tasmania Berlin

Greifswalder FC are playing Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SternLok Stendal12:30

Stern - Lok Stendal

Stern are playing Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hertha ZehlendorfRSV Eintracht13:00

Hertha Zehlendorf - RSV Eintracht

Hertha Zehlendorf are playing RSV Eintracht at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MerseburgMartinroda12:30

Merseburg - Martinroda

Merseburg are playing Martinroda at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Wacker Nordhausen-2Einheit Rudolstadt12:30

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Einheit Rudolstadt

Wacker Nordhausen-2 are playing Einheit Rudolstadt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ErfurtVfL Halle15:00

Erfurt - VfL Halle

Erfurt are playing VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TuS KoblenzEngers 0713:00

TuS Koblenz - Engers 07

TuS Koblenz are playing Engers 07 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GonsenheimEisbachtal14:00

Gonsenheim - Eisbachtal

Gonsenheim are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Glacis UnitedLynx15:00

Glacis United - Lynx

Glacis United are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedEuropa Point17:15

FC Manchester United - Europa Point

FC Manchester United are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Olympiakos U-19Apollon U-1917:00

Olympiakos U-19 - Apollon U-19

Olympiakos U-19 are playing Apollon U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Panaitolikos U-19PAOK U-1917:00

Panaitolikos U-19 - PAOK U-19

Panaitolikos U-19 are playing PAOK U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GyirmotSoroksar12:30

Gyirmot - Soroksar

Gyirmot are playing Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SiofokNyiregyhaza12:30

Siofok - Nyiregyhaza

Siofok are playing Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SzentlorincCsakvar12:30

Szentlorinc - Csakvar

Szentlorinc are playing Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AjkaDEAC16:00

Ajka - DEAC

Ajka are playing DEAC at the NB II of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BudaorsKazincbarcikaiPostponedPst

Budaors - Kazincbarcikai

Budaors are playing Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on November 1.

HaladasBekescsaba16:00

Haladas - Bekescsaba

Haladas are playing Bekescsaba at the NB II of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KazincbarcikaiBudaors16:00

Kazincbarcikai - Budaors

Kazincbarcikai are playing Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SzegedPecs16:00

Szeged - Pecs

Szeged are playing Pecs at the NB II of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SzolnokDorog16:00

Szolnok - Dorog

Szolnok are playing Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VasasKaposvar16:00

Vasas - Kaposvar

Vasas are playing Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DebrecenGyor18:00

Debrecen - Gyor

Debrecen are playing Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Astra Hungary WGyor W12:30

Astra Hungary W - Gyor W

Astra Hungary W are playing Gyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WThor W14:00

KR Reykjavik W - Thor W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Thor W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Selfoss WBreidablik W14:00

Selfoss W - Breidablik W

Selfoss W are playing Breidablik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sligo RoversDerry City16:00

Sligo Rovers - Derry City

Sligo Rovers are playing Derry City at the FAI Cup of Ireland on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaAshdod18:30

Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod

Bnei Yehuda are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FermanaCarpi14:00

Fermana - Carpi

Fermana are playing Carpi at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MantovaImolese14:00

Mantova - Imolese

Mantova are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ModenaPerugia14:00

Modena - Perugia

Modena are playing Perugia at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SudtirolSambenedettese14:00

Sudtirol - Sambenedettese

Sudtirol are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Virtus VeronaMatelica14:00

Virtus Verona - Matelica

Virtus Verona are playing Matelica at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Legnago SalusFeralpi Salo16:30

Legnago Salus - Feralpi Salo

Legnago Salus are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LegnanoFeralpi SaloPostponedPst

Legnano - Feralpi Salo

Legnano are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 1.

RavennaFano16:30

Ravenna - Fano

Ravenna are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroGubbio16:30

Vis Pesaro - Gubbio

Vis Pesaro are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CarrareseAlessandria14:00

Carrarese - Alessandria

Carrarese are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juventus-2Lecco14:00

Juventus-2 - Lecco

Juventus-2 are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LivornoPergolettese14:00

Livorno - Pergolettese

Livorno are playing Pergolettese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OlbiaLucchese14:00

Olbia - Lucchese

Olbia are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PiacenzaRenate14:00

Piacenza - Renate

Piacenza are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlbinoLeffePistoiese16:30

AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese

AlbinoLeffe are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ComoPro Patria16:30

Como - Pro Patria

Como are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PontederaGrosseto16:30

Pontedera - Grosseto

Pontedera are playing Grosseto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Pro SestoNovara16:30

Pro Sesto - Novara

Pro Sesto are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CataniaVibonese CalcioPostponedPst

Catania - Vibonese Calcio

Catania are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 1.

Juve StabiaBisceglie14:00

Juve Stabia - Bisceglie

Juve Stabia are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PalermoViterbesePostponedPst

Palermo - Viterbese

Palermo are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 1.

TernanaCatanzaro14:00

Ternana - Catanzaro

Ternana are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CasertanaTurris Neapolis16:30

Casertana - Turris Neapolis

Casertana are playing Turris Neapolis at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FoggiaBari16:30

Foggia - Bari

Foggia are playing Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MonopoliVirtus Francavilla16:30

Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla

Monopoli are playing Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PotenzaCavese16:30

Potenza - Cavese

Potenza are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TrapaniAvellinoPostponedPst

Trapani - Avellino

Trapani are playing Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 1.

Roma U-19Juventus U-1909:00

Roma U-19 - Juventus U-19

Roma U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Cagliari U-19Genoa U-19PostponedPst

Cagliari U-19 - Genoa U-19

Cagliari U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 1.

ArconateseBorgosesiaPostponedPst

Arconatese - Borgosesia

Arconatese are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 1.

CasaleCitta di VaresePostponedPst

Casale - Citta di Varese

Casale are playing Citta di Varese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 1.

FossanoSestri LevantePostponedPst

Fossano - Sestri Levante

Fossano are playing Sestri Levante at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 1.

GozzanoCastellanzese13:30

Gozzano - Castellanzese

Gozzano are playing Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LavagneseSaluzzoPostponedPst

Lavagnese - Saluzzo

Lavagnese are playing Saluzzo at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 1.

LegnanoBra13:30

Legnano - Bra

Legnano are playing Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VadoP.D.H.A.E.PostponedPst

Vado - P.D.H.A.E.

Vado are playing P.D.H.A.E. at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 1.

1213132FranciacortaPostponedPst

1213132 - Franciacorta

1213132 are playing Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 1.

Ciserano-BergamoFranciacorta13:30

Ciserano-Bergamo - Franciacorta

Ciserano-Bergamo are playing Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CremaBrenoPostponedPst

Crema - Breno

Crema are playing Breno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 1.

FanfullaCalvina13:30

Fanfulla - Calvina

Fanfulla are playing Calvina at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NibionnoggionoUSD Casatese13:30

Nibionnoggiono - USD Casatese

Nibionnoggiono are playing USD Casatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ponte San PietroSeregnoPostponedPst

Ponte San Pietro - Seregno

Ponte San Pietro are playing Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 1.

ScanzorosciateBrusaporto13:30

Scanzorosciate - Brusaporto

Scanzorosciate are playing Brusaporto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SonaVilla Valle13:30

Sona - Villa Valle

Sona are playing Villa Valle at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TritiumCaravaggioPostponedPst

Tritium - Caravaggio

Tritium are playing Caravaggio at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 1.

Vis Nova GiussanoReal Calepina13:30

Vis Nova Giussano - Real Calepina

Vis Nova Giussano are playing Real Calepina at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BellunoClodiense13:30

Belluno - Clodiense

Belluno are playing Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ChionsManzanesePostponedPst

Chions - Manzanese

Chions are playing Manzanese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 1.

Delta Porto TolleMontebelluna13:30

Delta Porto Tolle - Montebelluna

Delta Porto Tolle are playing Montebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CorreggesePratoPostponedPst

Correggese - Prato

Correggese are playing Prato at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 1.

CorticellaSeravezza13:30

Corticella - Seravezza

Corticella are playing Seravezza at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FiorenzuolaForliPostponedPst

Fiorenzuola - Forli

Fiorenzuola are playing Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 1.

LentigioneSasso Marconi13:30

Lentigione - Sasso Marconi

Lentigione are playing Sasso Marconi at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ProgressoG.S. Bagnolese13:30

Progresso - G.S. Bagnolese

Progresso are playing G.S. Bagnolese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RiminiAglianesePostponedPst

Rimini - Aglianese

Rimini are playing Aglianese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 1.

SammaureseMarignanese13:30

Sammaurese - Marignanese

Sammaurese are playing Marignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CannaraPianese13:30

Cannara - Pianese

Cannara are playing Pianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GrassinaUC SinalunghesePostponedPst

Grassina - UC Sinalunghese

Grassina are playing UC Sinalunghese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 1.

Lornano BadesseTrastevere13:30

Lornano Badesse - Trastevere

Lornano Badesse are playing Trastevere at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MontespaccatoFolignoPostponedPst

Montespaccato - Foligno

Montespaccato are playing Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 1.

SangiovanneseSiena13:30

Sangiovannese - Siena

Sangiovannese are playing Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ScandicciFlaminiaPostponedPst

Scandicci - Flaminia

Scandicci are playing Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 1.

Tiferno LerchiOstia Mare13:30

Tiferno Lerchi - Ostia Mare

Tiferno Lerchi are playing Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Castelnuovo VomanoMontegiorgio13:30

Castelnuovo Vomano - Montegiorgio

Castelnuovo Vomano are playing Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CynthialbalongaCampobassoPostponedPst

Cynthialbalonga - Campobasso

Cynthialbalonga are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 1.

MateseCastelfidardo13:30

Matese - Castelfidardo

Matese are playing Castelfidardo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Porto SantelpidioGiulianova13:30

Porto Santelpidio - Giulianova

Porto Santelpidio are playing Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RecanateseRietiPostponedPst

Recanatese - Rieti

Recanatese are playing Rieti at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 1.

San NicoloApriliaPostponedPst

San Nicolo - Aprilia

San Nicolo are playing Aprilia at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 1.

TolentinoPineto13:30

Tolentino - Pineto

Tolentino are playing Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VasteseOlympia AgnonesePostponedPst

Vastese - Olympia Agnonese

Vastese are playing Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 1.

VastogirardiAtletico Terme Fiuggi13:30

Vastogirardi - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Vastogirardi are playing Atletico Terme Fiuggi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CassinoMuraveraPostponedPst

Cassino - Muravera

Cassino are playing Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 1.

GiuglianoCarboniaPostponedPst

Giugliano - Carbonia

Giugliano are playing Carbonia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 1.

GladiatorNocerinaPostponedPst

Gladiator - Nocerina

Gladiator are playing Nocerina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 1.

Lanusei CalcioLatinaPostponedPst

Lanusei Calcio - Latina

Lanusei Calcio are playing Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 1.

Latte DolceAfragolesePostponedPst

Latte Dolce - Afragolese

Latte Dolce are playing Afragolese at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 1.

Nola 1925Nuova MonterosiPostponedPst

Nola 1925 - Nuova Monterosi

Nola 1925 are playing Nuova Monterosi at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 1.

Nuova FloridaInsieme Formia13:30

Nuova Florida - Insieme Formia

Nuova Florida are playing Insieme Formia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sassari TorresVis ArtenaPostponedPst

Sassari Torres - Vis Artena

Sassari Torres are playing Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 1.

SavoiaArzachena13:30

Savoia - Arzachena

Savoia are playing Arzachena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AltamuraSorrento13:30

Altamura - Sorrento

Altamura are playing Sorrento at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FrancavillaBitonto13:30

Francavilla - Bitonto

Francavilla are playing Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LavelloAudace CerignolaPostponedPst

Lavello - Audace Cerignola

Lavello are playing Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 1.

Molfetta CalcioAZ Picerno13:30

Molfetta Calcio - AZ Picerno

Molfetta Calcio are playing AZ Picerno at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nardo CalcioCasaranoPostponedPst

Nardo Calcio - Casarano

Nardo Calcio are playing Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 1.

PorticiGravinaPostponedPst

Portici - Gravina

Portici are playing Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 1.

TarantoBrindisiPostponedPst

Taranto - Brindisi

Taranto are playing Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 1.

Fidelis AndriaPuteolana14:00

Fidelis Andria - Puteolana

Fidelis Andria are playing Puteolana at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BiancavillaCittanovese13:30

Biancavilla - Cittanovese

Biancavilla are playing Cittanovese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LicataDattilo13:30

Licata - Dattilo

Licata are playing Dattilo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Marina di RagusaAcireale13:30

Marina di Ragusa - Acireale

Marina di Ragusa are playing Acireale at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MessinaGelbisonPostponedPst

Messina - Gelbison

Messina are playing Gelbison at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 1.

RendeFC Messina13:30

Rende - FC Messina

Rende are playing FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

S. AgataRotonda13:30

S. Agata - Rotonda

S. Agata are playing Rotonda at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San LucaPaterno13:30

San Luca - Paterno

San Luca are playing Paterno at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Santa Maria CilentoRoccella13:30

Santa Maria Cilento - Roccella

Santa Maria Cilento are playing Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TroinaCastrovillariPostponedPst

Troina - Castrovillari

Troina are playing Castrovillari at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 1.

Drenica SkenderajPrishtina12:30

Drenica Skenderaj - Prishtina

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LlapiDrita FC12:30

Llapi - Drita FC

Llapi are playing Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

San GwannSwieqi United13:00

San Gwann - Swieqi United

San Gwann are playing Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zebbug RangersPieta Hotspurs17:15

Zebbug Rangers - Pieta Hotspurs

Zebbug Rangers are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on November 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniSfintul Gheorghe12:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Sfintul Gheorghe

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PetrocubSherif15:00

Petrocub - Sherif

Petrocub are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Excelsior WPSV W11:15

Excelsior W - PSV W

Excelsior W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

ADO-20Quick Boys13:00

ADO-20 - Quick Boys

ADO-20 are playing Quick Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DongenDEM13:00

Dongen - DEM

Dongen are playing DEM at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GVV UnitasVV Hoogland13:00

GVV Unitas - VV Hoogland

GVV Unitas are playing VV Hoogland at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HollandiaOSS 2013:00

Hollandia - OSS 20

Hollandia are playing OSS 20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

USV HerculesHSC 2113:00

USV Hercules - HSC 21

USV Hercules are playing HSC 21 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WestlandiaGroene Ster13:00

Westlandia - Groene Ster

Westlandia are playing Groene Ster at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EVVGemert13:30

EVV - Gemert

EVV are playing Gemert at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OostzaanWatergraafsmeer13:30

Oostzaan - Watergraafsmeer

Oostzaan are playing Watergraafsmeer at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UNABlauw Geel13:30

UNA - Blauw Geel

UNA are playing Blauw Geel at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rosenborg WAvaldsnes W12:00

Rosenborg W - Avaldsnes W

Rosenborg W are playing Avaldsnes W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Valerenga WLillestrom W15:00

Valerenga W - Lillestrom W

Valerenga W are playing Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MossValerenga-217:00

Moss - Valerenga-2

Moss are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TromsdalenFredrikstad17:00

Tromsdalen - Fredrikstad

Tromsdalen are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GjellerasenRommenPostponedPst

Gjellerasen - Rommen

Gjellerasen are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on November 1.

NybergsundFunnefossPostponedPst

Nybergsund - Funnefoss

Nybergsund are playing Funnefoss at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on November 1.

AssidenFolloPostponedPst

Assiden - Follo

Assiden are playing Follo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on November 1.

KrakeroyHalsenPostponedPst

Krakeroy - Halsen

Krakeroy are playing Halsen at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on November 1.

TonsbergPors GrenlandPostponedPst

Tonsberg - Pors Grenland

Tonsberg are playing Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on November 1.

Start-2Staal JorpelandPostponedPst

Start-2 - Staal Jorpeland

Start-2 are playing Staal Jorpeland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on November 1.

AkraVidarPostponedPst

Akra - Vidar

Akra are playing Vidar at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on November 1.

DjervIL ExpressPostponedPst

Djerv - IL Express

Djerv are playing IL Express at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on November 1.

BrattvagTromsdalen12:30

Brattvag - Tromsdalen

Brattvag are playing Tromsdalen at the 2. Division, Group 1, Winners stage of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

EgersundAsker15:00

Egersund - Asker

Egersund are playing Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2, Winners stage of Norway on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CerveiraBraganca15:00

Cerveira - Braganca

Cerveira are playing Braganca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MirandelaVilaverdense15:00

Mirandela - Vilaverdense

Mirandela are playing Vilaverdense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MontalegreAguia FC Vimioso15:00

Montalegre - Aguia FC Vimioso

Montalegre are playing Aguia FC Vimioso at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VidagoVianense15:00

Vidago - Vianense

Vidago are playing Vianense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BercoTirsense15:00

Berco - Tirsense

Berco are playing Tirsense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BritoAves15:00

Brito - Aves

Brito are playing Aves at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FelgueirasCamacha15:00

Felgueiras - Camacha

Felgueiras are playing Camacha at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MondinenseFafe15:00

Mondinense - Fafe

Mondinense are playing Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rio Ave-2Pevidem15:00

Rio Ave-2 - Pevidem

Rio Ave-2 are playing Pevidem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CoimbroesTrofense15:00

Coimbroes - Trofense

Coimbroes are playing Trofense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GondomarParedes15:00

Gondomar - Paredes

Gondomar are playing Paredes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalgueirosVila Real15:00

Salgueiros - Vila Real

Salgueiros are playing Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Camara de LobosPedras Rubras16:00

Camara de Lobos - Pedras Rubras

Camara de Lobos are playing Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Uniao MadeiraLeca16:00

Uniao Madeira - Leca

Uniao Madeira are playing Leca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AnadiaValadares Gaia15:00

Anadia - Valadares Gaia

Anadia are playing Valadares Gaia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Castro DaireVila Cortez15:00

Castro Daire - Vila Cortez

Castro Daire are playing Vila Cortez at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EspinhoSanjoanense15:00

Espinho - Sanjoanense

Espinho are playing Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusitano FCVCanelas15:00

Lusitano FCV - Canelas

Lusitano FCV are playing Canelas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusitano LourosaAgueda15:00

Lusitano Lourosa - Agueda

Lusitano Lourosa are playing Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sao Joao VerBeira Mar15:00

Sao Joao Ver - Beira Mar

Sao Joao Ver are playing Beira Mar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Braga WFamalicao W14:00

Braga W - Famalicao W

Braga W are playing Famalicao W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

A-dos-Francos WTorreense WPostponedPst

A-dos-Francos W - Torreense W

A-dos-Francos W are playing Torreense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 1.

Albergaria WClube Condeixa W15:00

Albergaria W - Clube Condeixa W

Albergaria W are playing Clube Condeixa W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CF Benfica WSporting W15:00

CF Benfica W - Sporting W

CF Benfica W are playing Sporting W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cadima WBoavista W15:00

Cadima W - Boavista W

Cadima W are playing Boavista W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Damaiense WMaritimo WPostponedPst

Damaiense W - Maritimo W

Damaiense W are playing Maritimo W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 1.

Fiaes WOvarense W15:00

Fiaes W - Ovarense W

Fiaes W are playing Ovarense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gil Vicente WValadares Gaia W15:00

Gil Vicente W - Valadares Gaia W

Gil Vicente W are playing Valadares Gaia W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ouriense WEstoril W15:00

Ouriense W - Estoril W

Ouriense W are playing Estoril W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SertanenseBenfica e Castelo Branco12:00

Sertanense - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Sertanense are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MarinhenseAlcains15:00

Marinhense - Alcains

Marinhense are playing Alcains at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MortaguaCarapinheirense15:00

Mortagua - Carapinheirense

Mortagua are playing Carapinheirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oliv. HospitalGRAP15:00

Oliv. Hospital - GRAP

Oliv. Hospital are playing GRAP at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitoria SernacheOleiros15:00

Vitoria Sernache - Oleiros

Vitoria Sernache are playing Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Caldas SCLourinhanense15:00

Caldas SC - Lourinhanense

Caldas SC are playing Lourinhanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LouresSacavenense15:00

Loures - Sacavenense

Loures are playing Sacavenense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pero PinheiroUniao Santarem15:00

Pero Pinheiro - Uniao Santarem

Pero Pinheiro are playing Uniao Santarem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TorreenseUniao Almeirim15:00

Torreense - Uniao Almeirim

Torreense are playing Uniao Almeirim at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alverca1 Dezembro16:00

Alverca - 1 Dezembro

Alverca are playing 1 Dezembro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Belenenses-2Fabril Barreiro15:00

Belenenses-2 - Fabril Barreiro

Belenenses-2 are playing Fabril Barreiro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olimpico MontijoSporting-215:00

Olimpico Montijo - Sporting-2

Olimpico Montijo are playing Sporting-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oriental DragonRabo Peixe15:00

Oriental Dragon - Rabo Peixe

Oriental Dragon are playing Rabo Peixe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PraienseEstrela Amadora16:00

Praiense - Estrela Amadora

Praiense are playing Estrela Amadora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArmacenensesAmora15:00

Armacenenses - Amora

Armacenenses are playing Amora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusitano EvoraLouletano15:00

Lusitano Evora - Louletano

Lusitano Evora are playing Louletano at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MouraMoncarapachense15:00

Moura - Moncarapachense

Moura are playing Moncarapachense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PinhalnovenseAljustrelense15:00

Pinhalnovense - Aljustrelense

Pinhalnovense are playing Aljustrelense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Farul ConstantaMioveni09:30

Farul Constanta - Mioveni

Farul Constanta are playing Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 1. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Luki-EnergiaKazanka10:00

Luki-Energia - Kazanka

Luki-Energia are playing Kazanka at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zenit-2Dinamo M-210:00

Zenit-2 - Dinamo M-2

Zenit-2 are playing Dinamo M-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Znamia TrudaVolga Tver10:00

Znamia Truda - Volga Tver

Znamia Truda are playing Volga Tver at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zvezda S-PLeningradets12:00

Zvezda S-P - Leningradets

Zvezda S-P are playing Leningradets at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SmolenskFK Murom13:00

Smolensk - FK Murom

Smolensk are playing FK Murom at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torpedo VlZenit IrkutskPostponedPst

Torpedo Vl - Zenit Irkutsk

Torpedo Vl are playing Zenit Irkutsk at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on November 1.

Dolgiye PrudyKolomna13:30

Dolgiye Prudy - Kolomna

Dolgiye Prudy are playing Kolomna at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DomagnanoCailungo14:00

Domagnano - Cailungo

Domagnano are playing Cailungo at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Folgore-FalcianoTre Penne14:00

Folgore-Falciano - Tre Penne

Folgore-Falciano are playing Tre Penne at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

San GiovanniSP Tre Fiori14:00

San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori

San Giovanni are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Buducnost DobanovciIMT Novi Beograd12:30

Buducnost Dobanovci - IMT Novi Beograd

Buducnost Dobanovci are playing IMT Novi Beograd at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

JagodinaGraficar12:30

Jagodina - Graficar

Jagodina are playing Graficar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SamorinPodbrezovaPostponedPst

Samorin - Podbrezova

Samorin are playing Podbrezova at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 1.

Slovan-2DubnicaPostponedPst

Slovan-2 - Dubnica

Slovan-2 are playing Dubnica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 1.

Nitra-2Spartak Myjava09:30

Nitra-2 - Spartak Myjava

Nitra-2 are playing Spartak Myjava at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

MalzeniceVelke Ludince12:30

Malzenice - Velke Ludince

Malzenice are playing Velke Ludince at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Nove ZamkyLednicke Rovne12:30

Nove Zamky - Lednicke Rovne

Nove Zamky are playing Lednicke Rovne at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Povazska BystricaMarcelova12:30

Povazska Bystrica - Marcelova

Povazska Bystrica are playing Marcelova at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zlate Moravce-2Imel12:30

Zlate Moravce-2 - Imel

Zlate Moravce-2 are playing Imel at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KalinkovoFC Rohoznik13:00

Kalinkovo - FC Rohoznik

Kalinkovo are playing FC Rohoznik at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MalackyPezinok13:00

Malacky - Pezinok

Malacky are playing Pezinok at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RovinkaLokomotiva DNV13:00

Rovinka - Lokomotiva DNV

Rovinka are playing Lokomotiva DNV at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TomasovDunajska Luzna13:00

Tomasov - Dunajska Luzna

Tomasov are playing Dunajska Luzna at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Partizan Bardejov WPetrzalka W12:00

Partizan Bardejov W - Petrzalka W

Partizan Bardejov W are playing Petrzalka W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zilina WNitra W13:00

Zilina W - Nitra W

Zilina W are playing Nitra W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spartak Myjava WSpartak Trnava W13:30

Spartak Myjava W - Spartak Trnava W

Spartak Myjava W are playing Spartak Trnava W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CoruxoCompostela11:00

Coruxo - Compostela

Coruxo are playing Compostela at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LealtadCultural Leonesa11:00

Lealtad - Cultural Leonesa

Lealtad are playing Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Unionstas de SalamancaDeportivo15:00

Unionstas de Salamanca - Deportivo

Unionstas de Salamanca are playing Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FerrolZamora16:00

Ferrol - Zamora

Ferrol are playing Zamora at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuijueloSalamanca16:00

Guijuelo - Salamanca

Guijuelo are playing Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PontevedraCelta-216:00

Pontevedra - Celta-2

Pontevedra are playing Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortugaleteAthletic-210:30

Portugalete - Athletic-2

Portugalete are playing Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

EbroEjea11:00

Ebro - Ejea

Ebro are playing Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arenas de GetxoLeioa16:00

Arenas de Getxo - Leioa

Arenas de Getxo are playing Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Haro DeportivoOsasuna-216:00

Haro Deportivo - Osasuna-2

Haro Deportivo are playing Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IzarraSD Logrones16:00

Izarra - SD Logrones

Izarra are playing SD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TarazonaTudelano16:00

Tarazona - Tudelano

Tarazona are playing Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Racing SantanderAlaves-217:00

Racing Santander - Alaves-2

Racing Santander are playing Alaves-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-2Laredo17:30

Real Sociedad-2 - Laredo

Real Sociedad-2 are playing Laredo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlcoyanoUD Ibiza11:00

Alcoyano - UD Ibiza

Alcoyano are playing UD Ibiza at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CornellaAndorra CF11:00

Cornella - Andorra CF

Cornella are playing Andorra CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GimnasticOlot11:00

Gimnastic - Olot

Gimnastic are playing Olot at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pena DeportivoLevante-211:00

Pena Deportivo - Levante-2

Pena Deportivo are playing Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valencia-2Hercules11:00

Valencia-2 - Hercules

Valencia-2 are playing Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BadalonaLleida Esportiu16:00

Badalona - Lleida Esportiu

Badalona are playing Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LlagosteraHospitalet16:00

Llagostera - Hospitalet

Llagostera are playing Hospitalet at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La NuciaVillarreal-216:30

La Nucia - Villarreal-2

La Nucia are playing Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Barcelona-2Prat17:00

Barcelona-2 - Prat

Barcelona-2 are playing Prat at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlgecirasCD Marino11:00

Algeciras - CD Marino

Algeciras are playing CD Marino at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cadiz-2Linense11:00

Cadiz-2 - Linense

Cadiz-2 are playing Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaLas Palmas-211:00

Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas-2

Recreativo Huelva are playing Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TamaraceiteMarbella11:00

Tamaraceite - Marbella

Tamaraceite are playing Marbella at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CordobaUCAM Murcia16:00

Cordoba - UCAM Murcia

Cordoba are playing UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

El EjidoYeclano16:00

El Ejido - Yeclano

El Ejido are playing Yeclano at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Linares DeportivoGranada-216:00

Linares Deportivo - Granada-2

Linares Deportivo are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MurciaSevilla-216:00

Murcia - Sevilla-2

Murcia are playing Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico SanluquenoSan Fernando16:30

Atletico Sanluqueno - San Fernando

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Betis-2Lorca Deportiva17:00

Betis-2 - Lorca Deportiva

Betis-2 are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano WTenerife W10:00

Rayo Vallecano W - Tenerife W

Rayo Vallecano W are playing Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sevilla WSporting de Huelva W10:30

Sevilla W - Sporting de Huelva W

Sevilla W are playing Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Levante WReal Madrid WPostponedPst

Levante W - Real Madrid W

Levante W are playing Real Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 1.

Atletico Madrid WLogrono W15:15

Atletico Madrid W - Logrono W

Atletico Madrid W are playing Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Silva SDDeportivo-211:00

Silva SD - Deportivo-2

Silva SD are playing Deportivo-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SomozasFisterra11:00

Somozas - Fisterra

Somozas are playing Fisterra at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Villalbes RCPontes15:15

Villalbes RC - Pontes

Villalbes RC are playing Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PolvorinViveiro15:30

Polvorin - Viveiro

Polvorin are playing Viveiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtiosRibadumia15:45

Atios - Ribadumia

Atios are playing Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

ArosaOurense CF16:00

Arosa - Ourense CF

Arosa are playing Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArzuaBergantinos16:00

Arzua - Bergantinos

Arzua are playing Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChocoArenteiro16:00

Choco - Arenteiro

Choco are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EstradenseBouzas16:00

Estradense - Bouzas

Estradense are playing Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PaiosacoAgrupacion Estudiantil16:00

Paiosaco - Agrupacion Estudiantil

Paiosaco are playing Agrupacion Estudiantil at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UD OurenseBarco16:00

UD Ourense - Barco

UD Ourense are playing Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gijon IndustrialLenense11:00

Gijon Industrial - Lenense

Gijon Industrial are playing Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LlaneraVallobin11:00

Llanera - Vallobin

Llanera are playing Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LlanesSan Martin EI11:00

Llanes - San Martin EI

Llanes are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NavarroCeares11:00

Navarro - Ceares

Navarro are playing Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SieroColunga11:00

Siero - Colunga

Siero are playing Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ValdesotoCondal11:00

Valdesoto - Condal

Valdesoto are playing Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MosconiaReal Aviles14:45

Mosconia - Real Aviles

Mosconia are playing Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

EntreguReal Titanico15:45

Entregu - Real Titanico

Entregu are playing Real Titanico at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CaudalPraviano16:30

Caudal - Praviano

Caudal are playing Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RevillaRacing Santander-2PostponedPst

Revilla - Racing Santander-2

Revilla are playing Racing Santander-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 1.

BarredaSelayaPostponedPst

Barreda - Selaya

Barreda are playing Selaya at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 1.

Cultural GuarnizoSolaresPostponedPst

Cultural Guarnizo - Solares

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 1.

CayonSamanoPostponedPst

Cayon - Samano

Cayon are playing Samano at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 1.

Rinconeda PolancoSiete VillasPostponedPst

Rinconeda Polanco - Siete Villas

Rinconeda Polanco are playing Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 1.

TropezonEscobedoPostponedPst

Tropezon - Escobedo

Tropezon are playing Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 1.

VimenorTorrelavegaPostponedPst

Vimenor - Torrelavega

Vimenor are playing Torrelavega at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 1.

Real Sociedad-3Tolosa10:00

Real Sociedad-3 - Tolosa

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SestaoSomorrostro10:30

Sestao - Somorrostro

Sestao are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BasconiaLagun Onak16:00

Basconia - Lagun Onak

Basconia are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GernikaSantutxu16:00

Gernika - Santutxu

Gernika are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SodupeDurango16:00

Sodupe - Durango

Sodupe are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HortaSant Andreu11:00

Horta - Sant Andreu

Horta are playing Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ManresaSan Cristobal11:00

Manresa - San Cristobal

Manresa are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MontanesaSantfeliuenc11:00

Montanesa - Santfeliuenc

Montanesa are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SantsGirona-211:15

Sants - Girona-2

Sants are playing Girona-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Pobla MafumetCE Europa15:00

Pobla Mafumet - CE Europa

Pobla Mafumet are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BanyolesPeralada15:30

Banyoles - Peralada

Banyoles are playing Peralada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FigueresGranollers15:30

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VallsIgualada15:30

Valls - Igualada

Valls are playing Igualada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TerrassaCastelldefels16:00

Terrassa - Castelldefels

Terrassa are playing Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vilassar de MarGrama16:30

Vilassar de Mar - Grama

Vilassar de Mar are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

IntercityNovelda10:30

Intercity - Novelda

Intercity are playing Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

VillajoyosaHercules-210:45

Villajoyosa - Hercules-2

Villajoyosa are playing Hercules-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PaternaAcero11:00

Paterna - Acero

Paterna are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlziraCatarroja16:30

Alzira - Catarroja

Alzira are playing Catarroja at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CrevillenteJove Espanol17:00

Crevillente - Jove Espanol

Crevillente are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EldenseOlimpic de Xativa17:30

Eldense - Olimpic de Xativa

Eldense are playing Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VilamarxantTorrent18:00

Vilamarxant - Torrent

Vilamarxant are playing Torrent at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alcorcon-2Mostoles10:30

Alcorcon-2 - Mostoles

Alcorcon-2 are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Alcorcon-2Mostoles CF10:30

Alcorcon-2 - Mostoles CF

Alcorcon-2 are playing Mostoles CF at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CarabanchelAtletico de Pinto10:30

Carabanchel - Atletico de Pinto

Carabanchel are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

El AlamoVillaverde Boetticher10:30

El Alamo - Villaverde Boetticher

El Alamo are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

San Fernardo de HenaresRSD Alcala10:30

San Fernardo de Henares - RSD Alcala

San Fernardo de Henares are playing RSD Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ComplutenseMoratalaz10:45

Complutense - Moratalaz

Complutense are playing Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

MostolesParla11:00

Mostoles - Parla

Mostoles are playing Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mostoles CFParla11:00

Mostoles CF - Parla

Mostoles CF are playing Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pozuelo AlarconParacuellos Antamira11:00

Pozuelo Alarcon - Paracuellos Antamira

Pozuelo Alarcon are playing Paracuellos Antamira at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Union AdarveTorrejon11:00

Union Adarve - Torrejon

Union Adarve are playing Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Leganes-2Real Aranjuez15:15

Leganes-2 - Real Aranjuez

Leganes-2 are playing Real Aranjuez at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Flat EarthSanta Ana17:00

Flat Earth - Santa Ana

Flat Earth are playing Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cultural CebrerenaNumancia-215:00

Cultural Cebrerena - Numancia-2

Cultural Cebrerena are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlmazanColegios Diocesanos15:30

Almazan - Colegios Diocesanos

Almazan are playing Colegios Diocesanos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Becerril CamposCristo Atletico15:30

Becerril Campos - Cristo Atletico

Becerril Campos are playing Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La BanezaBembibre15:30

La Baneza - Bembibre

La Baneza are playing Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Real AvilaBurgos Promesas16:00

Real Avila - Burgos Promesas

Real Avila are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EsteponaMalaga-211:00

Estepona - Malaga-2

Estepona are playing Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LojaTorreperogil11:00

Loja - Torreperogil

Loja are playing Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Polideportivo AlmeriaAlmeria-211:00

Polideportivo Almeria - Almeria-2

Polideportivo Almeria are playing Almeria-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Velez CFAntequera11:00

Velez CF - Antequera

Velez CF are playing Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlhaurinoJuventud Torremolinos11:15

Alhaurino - Juventud Torremolinos

Alhaurino are playing Juventud Torremolinos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

MotrilAlhaurin16:00

Motril - Alhaurin

Motril are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CabecenseConil11:00

Cabecense - Conil

Cabecense are playing Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

La PalmaUtrera11:00

La Palma - Utrera

La Palma are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Los BarriosCeuta11:00

Los Barrios - Ceuta

Los Barrios are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RotaLebrijana11:00

Rota - Lebrijana

Rota are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sevilla-3San Roque De Lepe11:00

Sevilla-3 - San Roque De Lepe

Sevilla-3 are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AntonianoXerez15:30

Antoniano - Xerez

Antoniano are playing Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ciudad de LucenaCordoba-216:00

Ciudad de Lucena - Cordoba-2

Ciudad de Lucena are playing Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PozoblancoCoria CF16:00

Pozoblanco - Coria CF

Pozoblanco are playing Coria CF at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Puente GenilCastilleja16:00

Puente Genil - Castilleja

Puente Genil are playing Castilleja at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xerez DeportivoArcos16:00

Xerez Deportivo - Arcos

Xerez Deportivo are playing Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ciudad de LucenaGerenaPostponedPst

Ciudad de Lucena - Gerena

Ciudad de Lucena are playing Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1.

LlosetenseMallorca-210:30

Llosetense - Mallorca-2

Llosetense are playing Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

FelanitxPortmany11:00

Felanitx - Portmany

Felanitx are playing Portmany at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Platges de CalviaFormentera11:00

Platges de Calvia - Formentera

Platges de Calvia are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ibiza Islas PitiusasSoller11:30

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Soller

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

CardassarAndratx16:00

Cardassar - Andratx

Cardassar are playing Andratx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gran TarajalVilla de Santa Brigida12:00

Gran Tarajal - Villa de Santa Brigida

Gran Tarajal are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

La CuadraPanaderia Pulido12:00

La Cuadra - Panaderia Pulido

La Cuadra are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tenerife-2Atletico Paso12:00

Tenerife-2 - Atletico Paso

Tenerife-2 are playing Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UD San FernandoLanzarote12:00

UD San Fernando - Lanzarote

UD San Fernando are playing Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VeraGuimar12:00

Vera - Guimar

Vera are playing Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cartagena-2Deportivo Minera10:00

Cartagena-2 - Deportivo Minera

Cartagena-2 are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Plus UltraEl Palmar10:00

Plus Ultra - El Palmar

Plus Ultra are playing El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

La UnionMazarron10:30

La Union - Mazarron

La Union are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Los GarresAguilas10:30

Los Garres - Aguilas

Los Garres are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

LorcaMuleno15:00

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mar MenorRacing Murcia15:00

Mar Menor - Racing Murcia

Mar Menor are playing Racing Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CartagenaCiudad de Murcia15:30

Cartagena - Ciudad de Murcia

Cartagena are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico PulpilenoMurcia-216:00

Atletico Pulpileno - Murcia-2

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BullenseMinerva17:00

Bullense - Minerva

Bullense are playing Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Extremadura-2Plasencia10:30

Extremadura-2 - Plasencia

Extremadura-2 are playing Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AceuchalLobon11:00

Aceuchal - Lobon

Aceuchal are playing Lobon at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AzuagaArroyo11:00

Azuaga - Arroyo

Azuaga are playing Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CacerenoLlerenense11:00

Cacereno - Llerenense

Cacereno are playing Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DiocesanoFuente de Cantos11:00

Diocesano - Fuente de Cantos

Diocesano are playing Fuente de Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MontijoCampanario11:00

Montijo - Campanario

Montijo are playing Campanario at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CD CoriaValdivia16:00

CD Coria - Valdivia

CD Coria are playing Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JerezOlivenza16:00

Jerez - Olivenza

Jerez are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoraloCalamonte16:00

Moralo - Calamonte

Moralo are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RCP ValverdenoMiajadas16:00

RCP Valverdeno - Miajadas

RCP Valverdeno are playing Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

River EgaBeti Kozkor15:00

River Ega - Beti Kozkor

River Ega are playing Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CantolaguaMurchante15:15

Cantolagua - Murchante

Cantolagua are playing Murchante at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

CirboneroPena Azagresa15:15

Cirbonero - Pena Azagresa

Cirbonero are playing Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Callahorra-2Alberite10:30

Callahorra-2 - Alberite

Callahorra-2 are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BerceoAnguiano11:00

Berceo - Anguiano

Berceo are playing Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OyonesaComillas11:00

Oyonesa - Comillas

Oyonesa are playing Comillas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VillegasVianes11:00

Villegas - Vianes

Villegas are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ArnedoAgoncillo15:30

Arnedo - Agoncillo

Arnedo are playing Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

River EbroCalasancio15:30

River Ebro - Calasancio

River Ebro are playing Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La CalzadaCD Alfaro16:00

La Calzada - CD Alfaro

La Calzada are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NaxaraPradejon16:00

Naxara - Pradejon

Naxara are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cuarte IndustrialUtebo11:00

Cuarte Industrial - Utebo

Cuarte Industrial are playing Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Huesca-2Atletico Monzon11:00

Huesca-2 - Atletico Monzon

Huesca-2 are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ValdefierroFraga11:00

Valdefierro - Fraga

Valdefierro are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CarinenaBinefar15:00

Carinena - Binefar

Carinena are playing Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RobresSabinanigo15:00

Robres - Sabinanigo

Robres are playing Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Villanueva CFBorja15:00

Villanueva CF - Borja

Villanueva CF are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

IlluecaSan Juan de Mozarrifar15:30

Illueca - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Illueca are playing San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TamariteZaragoza-215:30

Tamarite - Zaragoza-2

Tamarite are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EpilaCalamocha16:00

Epila - Calamocha

Epila are playing Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TeruelBelchite16:00

Teruel - Belchite

Teruel are playing Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarinenaBrea16:30

Sarinena - Brea

Sarinena are playing Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

IllescasMarchamalo10:30

Illescas - Marchamalo

Illescas are playing Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Almagro FCQuintanar del Rey11:00

Almagro FC - Quintanar del Rey

Almagro FC are playing Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesAlbacete-215:00

Atletico Ibanes - Albacete-2

Atletico Ibanes are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MadridejosAzuqueca15:30

Madridejos - Azuqueca

Madridejos are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La RodaManzanares16:00

La Roda - Manzanares

La Roda are playing Manzanares at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManchegoHuracan Balazote16:00

Manchego - Huracan Balazote

Manchego are playing Huracan Balazote at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ToledoFC Guadalajara16:00

Toledo - FC Guadalajara

Toledo are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Getafe-2Navalcarnero10:30

Getafe-2 - Navalcarnero

Getafe-2 are playing Navalcarnero at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Atletico BalearesAtletico Madrid-211:00

Atletico Baleares - Atletico Madrid-2

Atletico Baleares are playing Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Don BenitoVillarrobledo11:00

Don Benito - Villarrobledo

Don Benito are playing Villarrobledo at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Las RozasPoblense11:00

Las Rozas - Poblense

Las Rozas are playing Poblense at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MelillaVillanovense11:00

Melilla - Villanovense

Melilla are playing Villanovense at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rayo MajadahondaReal Madrid-211:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid-2

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SS ReyesInternacional FC11:00

SS Reyes - Internacional FC

SS Reyes are playing Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SocuellamosTalavera CF11:00

Socuellamos - Talavera CF

Socuellamos are playing Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Eskilstuna United WDjurgarden W12:30

Eskilstuna United W - Djurgarden W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kristianstads WVittsjo W13:00

Kristianstads W - Vittsjo W

Kristianstads W are playing Vittsjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Linkoping WPitea W13:00

Linkoping W - Pitea W

Linkoping W are playing Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rosengard WUppsala W13:00

Rosengard W - Uppsala W

Rosengard W are playing Uppsala W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vaxjo WGoteborg W14:00

Vaxjo W - Goteborg W

Vaxjo W are playing Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarlstadTeam Thoren12:00

Karlstad - Team Thoren

Karlstad are playing Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BrommapojkarnaTaby14:00

Brommapojkarna - Taby

Brommapojkarna are playing Taby at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FrejLulea14:00

Frej - Lulea

Frej are playing Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HaningeSandviken14:00

Haninge - Sandviken

Haninge are playing Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SylviaNykoping15:00

Sylvia - Nykoping

Sylvia are playing Nykoping at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BodenSkiljebo12:00

Boden - Skiljebo

Boden are playing Skiljebo at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DalstorpsOddevold13:00

Dalstorps - Oddevold

Dalstorps are playing Oddevold at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Young Boys WGrasshoppers W15:00

Young Boys W - Grasshoppers W

Young Boys W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DelemontBaden14:00

Delemont - Baden

Delemont are playing Baden at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LangenthalWohlen14:00

Langenthal - Wohlen

Langenthal are playing Wohlen at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kosova FCDietikon14:00

Kosova FC - Dietikon

Kosova FC are playing Dietikon at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CeyhansporTepecik Belediye10:00

Ceyhanspor - Tepecik Belediye

Ceyhanspor are playing Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Halide Edip AdivarNazilli Belediyespor10:00

Halide Edip Adivar - Nazilli Belediyespor

Halide Edip Adivar are playing Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kahta 02Karaman Belediyespor10:00

Kahta 02 - Karaman Belediyespor

Kahta 02 are playing Karaman Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KutahyasporDarica Genclerbirligi10:00

Kutahyaspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Kutahyaspor are playing Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mardin BBTekirdagspor10:00

Mardin BB - Tekirdagspor

Mardin BB are playing Tekirdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TokatsporCengelkoyspor10:00

Tokatspor - Cengelkoyspor

Tokatspor are playing Cengelkoyspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Yeni IskenderunsporYozgatspor10:00

Yeni Iskenderunspor - Yozgatspor

Yeni Iskenderunspor are playing Yozgatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FethiyesporYomraspor16:00

Fethiyespor - Yomraspor

Fethiyespor are playing Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alemdagspor1928 Bucaspor10:00

Alemdagspor - 1928 Bucaspor

Alemdagspor are playing 1928 Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Artvin HopasporManisaspor10:00

Artvin Hopaspor - Manisaspor

Artvin Hopaspor are playing Manisaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Edirnespor GenclikPayas10:00

Edirnespor Genclik - Payas

Edirnespor Genclik are playing Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Fatsa BelediyesporKemerspor10:00

Fatsa Belediyespor - Kemerspor

Fatsa Belediyespor are playing Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KizilcaboluksporDerincespor10:00

Kizilcabolukspor - Derincespor

Kizilcabolukspor are playing Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nevsehir BelediyeArnavutkoy10:00

Nevsehir Belediye - Arnavutkoy

Nevsehir Belediye are playing Arnavutkoy at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Yesilyurt BelediyeYeni Diyarbakirspor10:00

Yesilyurt Belediye - Yeni Diyarbakirspor

Yesilyurt Belediye are playing Yeni Diyarbakirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ArhavisporSomaspor10:00

Arhavispor - Somaspor

Arhavispor are playing Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CatalcasporKarsiyaka10:00

Catalcaspor - Karsiyaka

Catalcaspor are playing Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CizresporBatman Petrolspor10:00

Cizrespor - Batman Petrolspor

Cizrespor are playing Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Elaziz BelediyesporSile Yildizspor10:00

Elaziz Belediyespor - Sile Yildizspor

Elaziz Belediyespor are playing Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GolcuksporYeni Altindag10:00

Golcukspor - Yeni Altindag

Golcukspor are playing Yeni Altindag at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

YalovasporIcel Idmanyurdu Spor10:00

Yalovaspor - Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

Yalovaspor are playing Icel Idmanyurdu Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

IspartasporErbaaspor16:00

Ispartaspor - Erbaaspor

Ispartaspor are playing Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Volyn-2FK Chayka11:00

Volyn-2 - FK Chayka

Volyn-2 are playing FK Chayka at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Obolon-Brovar-2Karpaty12:00

Obolon-Brovar-2 - Karpaty

Obolon-Brovar-2 are playing Karpaty at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nakhon RatchasimaPrachuap10:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Prachuap

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Samut PrakanSukhothai11:00

Samut Prakan - Sukhothai

Samut Prakan are playing Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Chonburi FCRatchaburi11:30

Chonburi FC - Ratchaburi

Chonburi FC are playing Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on November 1. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Changchun YataiZhejiang Greentown07:00

Changchun Yatai - Zhejiang Greentown

Changchun Yatai are playing Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1, Promotion Round of China on November 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Chengdu QianbaoMeizhou Hakka11:35

Chengdu Qianbao - Meizhou Hakka

Chengdu Qianbao are playing Meizhou Hakka at the League 1, Promotion Round of China on November 1. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Nantong ZhiyunNei Mongol06:30

Nantong Zhiyun - Nei Mongol

Nantong Zhiyun are playing Nei Mongol at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on November 1. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Xinjiang TianshanBeijing Renhe07:00

Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing Renhe

Xinjiang Tianshan are playing Beijing Renhe at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on November 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Heilongjiang Lava SpringShaanxi Changan10:00

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shaanxi Changan

Heilongjiang Lava Spring are playing Shaanxi Changan at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on November 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Liaoning ShenyangSichuan Jiuniu11:35

Liaoning Shenyang - Sichuan Jiuniu

Liaoning Shenyang are playing Sichuan Jiuniu at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on November 1. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tainan CityTatung09:00

Tainan City - Tatung

Tainan City are playing Tatung at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on November 1. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

PSS SlemanPersipura Jayapura08:30

PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura

PSS Sleman are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 1. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

AremaPersela Lamongan11:15

Arema - Persela Lamongan

Arema are playing Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 1. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Persebaya SurabayaBali United13:30

Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United

Persebaya Surabaya are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al KarkhAl-Qasim11:30

Al Karkh - Al-Qasim

Al Karkh are playing Al-Qasim at the Super League of Iraq on November 1. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Iga Kunoichi WUrawa Red W04:00

Iga Kunoichi W - Urawa Red W

Iga Kunoichi W are playing Urawa Red W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Kobe Leonessa WCerezo Osaka W04:00

Kobe Leonessa W - Cerezo Osaka W

Kobe Leonessa W are playing Cerezo Osaka W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Vegalta Sendai WEhime W04:00

Vegalta Sendai W - Ehime W

Vegalta Sendai W are playing Ehime W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Shabab El BourjTripoli SC12:15

Shabab El Bourj - Tripoli SC

Shabab El Bourj are playing Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on November 1. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Tadamon Sour TyreSafa Beirut12:15

Tadamon Sour Tyre - Safa Beirut

Tadamon Sour Tyre are playing Safa Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on November 1. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al Ansar BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:05

Al Ansar Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ansar Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on November 1. The match will kick off 14:05 UTC.

Benfica MacauCD Lun Lok12:00

Benfica Macau - CD Lun Lok

Benfica Macau are playing CD Lun Lok at the Elite League of Macao on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Windsor Arch Ka IPolicia14:00

Windsor Arch Ka I - Policia

Windsor Arch Ka I are playing Policia at the Elite League of Macao on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al SuwaiqBahla15:00

Al Suwaiq - Bahla

Al Suwaiq are playing Bahla at the Premier League of Oman on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al-NahdaMirbat SC15:00

Al-Nahda - Mirbat SC

Al-Nahda are playing Mirbat SC at the Premier League of Oman on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al-SeebSaham15:00

Al-Seeb - Saham

Al-Seeb are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DhufarAl Nasr Salalah15:00

Dhufar - Al Nasr Salalah

Dhufar are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oman FCMuscat15:00

Oman FC - Muscat

Oman FC are playing Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RustaqAl-Oruba15:00

Rustaq - Al-Oruba

Rustaq are playing Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SoharFanja15:00

Sohar - Fanja

Sohar are playing Fanja at the Premier League of Oman on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TubasAhli Al-Khalil13:00

Tubas - Ahli Al-Khalil

Tubas are playing Ahli Al-Khalil at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Markez BalataAl-Birah Institution16:00

Markez Balata - Al-Birah Institution

Markez Balata are playing Al-Birah Institution at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChiangmaiKhonkaen FC11:00

Chiangmai - Khonkaen FC

Chiangmai are playing Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LampangNong Bua Pitchaya11:00

Lampang - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Lampang are playing Nong Bua Pitchaya at the League 2 of Thailand on November 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Khonkaen UnitedChiangmai United12:00

Khonkaen United - Chiangmai United

Khonkaen United are playing Chiangmai United at the League 2 of Thailand on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Samut SakhonUdon Thani12:00

Samut Sakhon - Udon Thani

Samut Sakhon are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on November 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Police BFEtoile Filante15:30

Police BF - Etoile Filante

Police BF are playing Etoile Filante at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RahimoVitesse BF15:30

Rahimo - Vitesse BF

Rahimo are playing Vitesse BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoyalKOZAF15:30

Royal - KOZAF

Royal are playing KOZAF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SalitasDouanes17:45

Salitas - Douanes

Salitas are playing Douanes at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 1. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

BumamuruInter Star13:00

Bumamuru - Inter Star

Bumamuru are playing Inter Star at the Primus League of Burundi on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RukinzoBujumbura City13:00

Rukinzo - Bujumbura City

Rukinzo are playing Bujumbura City at the Primus League of Burundi on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dauphins NoirsJSK14:30

Dauphins Noirs - JSK

Dauphins Noirs are playing JSK at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC SimbaManiema Union14:30

FC Simba - Maniema Union

FC Simba are playing Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Lubumbashi SportVita Club14:30

Lubumbashi Sport - Vita Club

Lubumbashi Sport are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Kagera SugarMtibwa Sugar14:00

Kagera Sugar - Mtibwa Sugar

Kagera Sugar are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ruvu ShootingCoastal Union14:00

Ruvu Shooting - Coastal Union

Ruvu Shooting are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NAPSA StarsZESCO United13:00

NAPSA Stars - ZESCO United

NAPSA Stars are playing ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Power DynamosYoung Green Eagles13:00

Power Dynamos - Young Green Eagles

Power Dynamos are playing Young Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BuildconRed Arrows FC14:00

Buildcon - Red Arrows FC

Buildcon are playing Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Forest RangersLusaka Dynamos14:00

Forest Rangers - Lusaka Dynamos

Forest Rangers are playing Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lumwana RadiantsNAPSA Stars14:00

Lumwana Radiants - NAPSA Stars

Lumwana Radiants are playing NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nakambala LeopardsGreen Buffaloes FC14:00

Nakambala Leopards - Green Buffaloes FC

Nakambala Leopards are playing Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZanacoMufulira14:00

Zanaco - Mufulira

Zanaco are playing Mufulira at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Green Buffaloes FCZanaco15:00

Green Buffaloes FC - Zanaco

Green Buffaloes FC are playing Zanaco at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusaka DynamosBuildcon15:00

Lusaka Dynamos - Buildcon

Lusaka Dynamos are playing Buildcon at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZESCO UnitedNkwazi15:00

ZESCO United - Nkwazi

ZESCO United are playing Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Green EaglesKabwe YSA19:00

Green Eagles - Kabwe YSA

Green Eagles are playing Kabwe YSA at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MufuliraNakambala Leopards19:00

Mufulira - Nakambala Leopards

Mufulira are playing Nakambala Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NkwaziNkana19:00

Nkwazi - Nkana

Nkwazi are playing Nkana at the Super League of Zambia on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CS CartaginesGrecia17:00

CS Cartagines - Grecia

CS Cartagines are playing Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JicaralGuadalupe20:00

Jicaral - Guadalupe

Jicaral are playing Guadalupe at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonLimon21:00

Perez Zeledon - Limon

Perez Zeledon are playing Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

San Cristobal FCAtletico Pantoja20:00

San Cristobal FC - Atletico Pantoja

San Cristobal FC are playing Atletico Pantoja at the LDF, Apertura of Dominican Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CibaoAtlantico FC21:00

Cibao - Atlantico FC

Cibao are playing Atlantico FC at the LDF, Apertura of Dominican Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Municipal LimenoAguila20:30

Municipal Limeno - Aguila

Municipal Limeno are playing Aguila at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 1. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atletico MarteChalatenango21:00

Atletico Marte - Chalatenango

Atletico Marte are playing Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASIsidro Metapan21:00

FAS - Isidro Metapan

FAS are playing Isidro Metapan at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FirpoJocoro21:00

Firpo - Jocoro

Firpo are playing Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AchuapaDeportivo Sanarate17:00

Achuapa - Deportivo Sanarate

Achuapa are playing Deportivo Sanarate at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CD Real SociedadVida21:00

CD Real Sociedad - Vida

CD Real Sociedad are playing Vida at the Apertura of Honduras on November 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CD OlimpiaMotagua22:00

CD Olimpia - Motagua

CD Olimpia are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on November 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CancunTlaxcala01:30

Cancun - Tlaxcala

Cancun are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on November 2. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Puebla WTigres W18:00

Puebla W - Tigres W

Puebla W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on November 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Necaxa WSantos Laguna W22:00

Necaxa W - Santos Laguna W

Necaxa W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on November 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ChinandegaReal Madriz21:15

Chinandega - Real Madriz

Chinandega are playing Real Madriz at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on November 1. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalJuventus Managua00:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Juventus Managua

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on November 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tampa BayPhoenix Rising01:30

Tampa Bay - Phoenix Rising

Tampa Bay are playing Phoenix Rising at the USL Championship, Playoffs of Usa on November 2. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Volta RedondaEC Sao Jose18:00

Volta Redonda - EC Sao Jose

Volta Redonda are playing EC Sao Jose at the Serie C of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FerroviarioTreze18:30

Ferroviario - Treze

Ferroviario are playing Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BoaLondrina19:00

Boa - Londrina

Boa are playing Londrina at the Serie C of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CriciumaTombense19:00

Criciuma - Tombense

Criciuma are playing Tombense at the Serie C of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ypiranga ErechimSao Bento19:30

Ypiranga Erechim - Sao Bento

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Sao Bento at the Serie C of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Botafogo PBJacuipense21:00

Botafogo PB - Jacuipense

Botafogo PB are playing Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Vila NovaRemo21:00

Vila Nova - Remo

Vila Nova are playing Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

BanguNacional PR18:00

Bangu - Nacional PR

Bangu are playing Nacional PR at the Serie D of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Coruripe ALJacyoba18:00

Coruripe AL - Jacyoba

Coruripe AL are playing Jacyoba at the Serie D of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Toledo CWCascavel18:30

Toledo CW - Cascavel

Toledo CW are playing Cascavel at the Serie D of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ABC NatalPotiguar Mossoro19:00

ABC Natal - Potiguar Mossoro

ABC Natal are playing Potiguar Mossoro at the Serie D of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Frei PaulistanoItabaiana19:00

Frei Paulistano - Itabaiana

Frei Paulistano are playing Itabaiana at the Serie D of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GoianesiaGoiania19:00

Goianesia - Goiania

Goianesia are playing Goiania at the Serie D of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Independente PABragantino PA19:00

Independente PA - Bragantino PA

Independente PA are playing Bragantino PA at the Serie D of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Caetano19:00

Novorizontino - Sao Caetano

Novorizontino are playing Sao Caetano at the Serie D of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PalmasBrasiliense19:00

Palmas - Brasiliense

Palmas are playing Brasiliense at the Serie D of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RiverAltos19:00

River - Altos

River are playing Altos at the Serie D of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Villa Nova MGCaldense19:00

Villa Nova MG - Caldense

Villa Nova MG are playing Caldense at the Serie D of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.