Plaza Colonia logo
Uruguay

Plaza Colonia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Plaza Colonia1 - 1Fenixa month ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Fenix

Plaza Colonia played Fenix at the Apertura of Uruguay on March 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plaza Colonia3 - 0Zamora FCa month ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC

Plaza Colonia played Zamora FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 3-0.

Atletico Progreso2 - 2Plaza Coloniaa month ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Progreso - Plaza Colonia

Atletico Progreso played Plaza Colonia at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Liverpool P.1 - 0Plaza Colonia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool P. - Plaza Colonia

Liverpool P. played Plaza Colonia at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Liverpool P. won 1-0.

Zamora FC1 - 0Plaza Colonia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zamora FC - Plaza Colonia

Zamora FC played Plaza Colonia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 13. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Zamora FC won 1-0.

Racing Club3 - 2Plaza Colonia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Racing Club - Plaza Colonia

Racing Club played Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Racing Club won 3-2.

Plaza Colonia0 - 0Wanderers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Wanderers

Plaza Colonia played Wanderers at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Liverpool P.0 - 1Plaza Colonia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool P. - Plaza Colonia

Liverpool P. played Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 0-1.

Plaza Colonia1 - 0Juventud5 months ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Juventud

Plaza Colonia played Juventud at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 1-0.

Rampla0 - 1Plaza Colonia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rampla - Plaza Colonia

Rampla played Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 0-1.

Penarol2 - 1Plaza Colonia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Penarol - Plaza Colonia

Penarol played Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 2. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Penarol won 2-1.

Plaza Colonia0 - 1Atletico Progreso5 months ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Atletico Progreso

Plaza Colonia played Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico Progreso won 0-1.

Fenix0 - 2Plaza Colonia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Fenix - Plaza Colonia

Fenix played Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 0-2.

Plaza Colonia0 - 2Nacional M.6 months ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Nacional M.

Plaza Colonia played Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 16. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Nacional M. won 0-2.

River Plate FC0 - 0Plaza Colonia6 months ago Full TimeFT

River Plate FC - Plaza Colonia

River Plate FC played Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plaza Colonia1 - 0Cerro M.6 months ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Cerro M.

Plaza Colonia played Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 1-0.

Plaza Colonia1 - 0Cerro Largo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo

Plaza Colonia played Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 1-0.

Danubio0 - 1Plaza Colonia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Danubio - Plaza Colonia

Danubio played Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 0-1.

Plaza Colonia1 - 0Boston River7 months ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Boston River

Plaza Colonia played Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 1-0.

Plaza Colonia3 - 1Cerro Largo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo

Plaza Colonia played Cerro Largo at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on August 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 3-1.

Plaza Colonia is a football club from Uruguay competing in the Apertura of Uruguay. ScoreBat covers all matches of Plaza Colonia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Plaza Colonia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Plaza Colonia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Plaza Colonia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Plaza Colonia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Plaza Colonia.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

Afrikansk5 - 7Sodertalje FFFull TimeFT

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk played Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sodertalje FF won 5-7.

Vasalund U-213 - 4KungsangenFull TimeFT

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 played Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kungsangen won 3-4.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.