Cerro Largo logo
Uruguay

Cerro Largo Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Cerro LargoRacing ClubSaturday 19:00

Cerro Largo - Racing Club

Cerro Largo are playing Racing Club at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Fenix1 - 1Cerro Largo2 days ago Full TimeFT

Fenix - Cerro Largo

Fenix played Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerro Largo0 - 2Wanderers5 days ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Largo - Wanderers

Cerro Largo played Wanderers at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Wanderers won 0-2.

Nacional M.0 - 1Cerro Largo9 days ago Full TimeFT

Nacional M. - Cerro Largo

Nacional M. played Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 3. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 0-1.

River Plate FC3 - 2Cerro Largo23 days ago Full TimeFT

River Plate FC - Cerro Largo

River Plate FC played Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. River Plate FC won 3-2.

Cerro Largo2 - 0Juventuda month ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Largo - Juventud

Cerro Largo played Juventud at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 2-0.

Cerro M.0 - 2Cerro Largoa month ago Full TimeFT

Cerro M. - Cerro Largo

Cerro M. played Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 0-2.

Cerro Largo5 - 1Ramplaa month ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Largo - Rampla

Cerro Largo played Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 5-1.

Plaza Colonia1 - 0Cerro Largo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo

Plaza Colonia played Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 1-0.

Cerro Largo1 - 4Defensor Sporting2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting

Cerro Largo played Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Defensor Sporting won 1-4.

Danubio1 - 2Cerro Largo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Danubio - Cerro Largo

Danubio played Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 1-2.

Cerro Largo1 - 0Fenix2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Largo - Fenix

Cerro Largo played Fenix at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on August 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 1-0.

Plaza Colonia3 - 1Cerro Largo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo

Plaza Colonia played Cerro Largo at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on August 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 3-1.

Cerro Largo2 - 0Cerro M.3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Largo - Cerro M.

Cerro Largo played Cerro M. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 2-0.

Rampla1 - 1Cerro Largo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rampla - Cerro Largo

Rampla played Cerro Largo at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on August 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerro Largo1 - 0Liverpool P.3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Largo - Liverpool P.

Cerro Largo played Liverpool P. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 1-0.

Wanderers1 - 2Cerro Largo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wanderers - Cerro Largo

Wanderers played Cerro Largo at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 1-2.

Cerro Largo3 - 0Racing Club4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Largo - Racing Club

Cerro Largo played Racing Club at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 3-0.

Cerro Largo1 - 0Penarol5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Largo - Penarol

Cerro Largo played Penarol at the Apertura of Uruguay on June 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 1-0.

Boston River2 - 3Cerro Largo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Boston River - Cerro Largo

Boston River played Cerro Largo at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 2-3.

Cerro Largo0 - 0Atletico Progreso6 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Largo - Atletico Progreso

Cerro Largo played Atletico Progreso at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cerro Largo is a football club from Uruguay competing in the Apertura of Uruguay. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cerro Largo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cerro Largo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cerro Largo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cerro Largo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cerro Largo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cerro Largo, who will be playing Racing Club on Saturday in the Clausura of Uruguay. You can watch Cerro Largo vs Racing Club live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Yeovil TownHartlepool19:45

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool

Yeovil Town are playing Hartlepool at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamTottenham U-2119:00

Gillingham - Tottenham U-21

Gillingham are playing Tottenham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WalsallForest Green19:00

Walsall - Forest Green

Walsall are playing Forest Green at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BradfordRochdale19:30

Bradford - Rochdale

Bradford are playing Rochdale at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ColchesterIpswich Town19:30

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester are playing Ipswich Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedCambridge United19:30

Peterborough United - Cambridge United

Peterborough United are playing Cambridge United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Burton AlbionMansfield Town19:45

Burton Albion - Mansfield Town

Burton Albion are playing Mansfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownNewport19:45

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crawley TownOxford United19:45

Crawley Town - Oxford United

Crawley Town are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityRotherham19:45

Lincoln City - Rotherham

Lincoln City are playing Rotherham at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsWycombe Wanderers19:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MorecambeCarlisle19:45

Morecambe - Carlisle

Morecambe are playing Carlisle at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeNewcastle U-2119:45

Port Vale - Newcastle U-21

Port Vale are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedSunderland19:45

Scunthorpe United - Sunderland

Scunthorpe United are playing Sunderland at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversSalford City19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Salford City

Tranmere Rovers are playing Salford City at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Annan AthleticBrechin City19:45

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasCoritiba22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

OesteAtletico GO22:15

Oeste - Atletico GO

Oeste are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaCRB Maceio22:15

Vitoria - CRB Maceio

Vitoria are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CriciumaLondrina23:30

Criciuma - Londrina

Criciuma are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaFigueirense23:30

Ponte Preta - Figueirense

Ponte Preta are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario PRBragantino00:30

Operario PR - Bragantino

Operario PR are playing Bragantino at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ParanaSao Bento00:30

Parana - Sao Bento

Parana are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoRiver Plate As21:00

Sportivo Luqueno - River Plate As

Sportivo Luqueno are playing River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataSol de America23:00

Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America

Deportivo Capiata are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Australia W1 - 0Chile WFull TimeFT

Australia W - Chile W

Australia W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia W won 1-0.

Argentina WColombia W13:30

Argentina W - Colombia W

Argentina W are playing Colombia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Honduras U-20 WNicaragua U-20 W17:00

Honduras U-20 W - Nicaragua U-20 W

Honduras U-20 W are playing Nicaragua U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Domenican Republic U-20 WCosta Rica U-20 W19:00

Domenican Republic U-20 W - Costa Rica U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W are playing Costa Rica U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech Republic WEngland W19:15

Czech Republic W - England W

Czech Republic W are playing England W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Belize U-20 WCuba U-20 W21:00

Belize U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Belize U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

BillericayWealdstone19:45

Billericay - Wealdstone

Billericay are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Welling UnitedDulwich Hamlet19:45

Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet

Welling United are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordAlfreton Town19:45

Hereford - Alfreton Town

Hereford are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownLeamington19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Leamington

Kings Lynn Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBoston United19:45

Spennymoor Town - Boston United

Spennymoor Town are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bowers PitseaBishops Stortford19:45

Bowers Pitsea - Bishops Stortford

Bowers Pitsea are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeatherheadCorinthian-Casuals19:45

Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals

Leatherhead are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateBognor Regis Town19:45

Margate - Bognor Regis Town

Margate are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyCray Wanderers19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Cray Wanderers

Wingate and Finchley are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Barwell - Peterborough Sports

Barwell are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

Coalville TownRushall OlympicPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

LeistonHednesford Town19:45

Leiston - Hednesford Town

Leiston are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownKings Langley19:45

Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley

Lowestoft Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TamworthAlvechurch19:45

Tamworth - Alvechurch

Tamworth are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greece WIreland W13:00

Greece W - Ireland W

Greece W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Italy WMalta W13:15

Italy W - Malta W

Italy W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Israel WBosnia Herzegovina W16:00

Israel W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Israel W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WKazakhstan W16:55

Austria W - Kazakhstan W

Austria W are playing Kazakhstan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Denmark WGeorgia W17:00

Denmark W - Georgia W

Denmark W are playing Georgia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Poland WSpain W17:00

Poland W - Spain W

Poland W are playing Spain W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Switzerland WRomania W18:00

Switzerland W - Romania W

Switzerland W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal WFinland W18:30

Portugal W - Finland W

Portugal W are playing Finland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hungary WLatvia W19:00

Hungary W - Latvia W

Hungary W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Netherlands WSlovenia W19:00

Netherlands W - Slovenia W

Netherlands W are playing Slovenia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Belgium WLithuania W19:30

Belgium W - Lithuania W

Belgium W are playing Lithuania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Northern Ireland WWales W19:45

Northern Ireland W - Wales W

Northern Ireland W are playing Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Otrant1 - 0IbarHalf TimeHT

Otrant - Ibar

Otrant are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Otrant is winning 1-0.

Groningen-2Feyenoord-214:00

Groningen-2 - Feyenoord-2

Groningen-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Petrolul 52Viitorul Targu Jiu17:30

Petrolul 52 - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Petrolul 52 are playing Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dundee United U-20St. Mirren U-2013:30

Dundee United U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20Ross County U-2014:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - Ross County U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-2014:00

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Berwick RangersBSC Glasgow19:45

Berwick Rangers - BSC Glasgow

Berwick Rangers are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Montenegro U-17Israel U-1715:00

Montenegro U-17 - Israel U-17

Montenegro U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ireland U-17Andorra U-1719:30

Ireland U-17 - Andorra U-17

Ireland U-17 are playing Andorra U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Colwyn Bay FCConwy Borough19:45

Colwyn Bay FC - Conwy Borough

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuilsfieldFlint Town19:45

Guilsfield - Flint Town

Guilsfield are playing Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RhylBuckley Town19:45

Rhyl - Buckley Town

Rhyl are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Goytre UnitedTaffs Well19:30

Goytre United - Taffs Well

Goytre United are playing Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al Shabbab ManamaAl Ittifaq Maqaba15:00

Al Shabbab Manama - Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Al Shabbab Manama are playing Al Ittifaq Maqaba at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East RiffaQalali15:00

East Riffa - Qalali

East Riffa are playing Qalali at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ManamaMalkiya15:00

Manama - Malkiya

Manama are playing Malkiya at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MuharraqAl Ahli Manama15:00

Muharraq - Al Ahli Manama

Muharraq are playing Al Ahli Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Persib3 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persib - Arema

Persib played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persib won 3-0.

Al Shoalah2 - 0Al Taee Hail43'

Al Shoalah - Al Taee Hail

Al Shoalah are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. It's the first half and Al Shoalah is winning 2-0.

Al Bukiryah1 - 0Al Thuqbah33'

Al Bukiryah - Al Thuqbah

Al Bukiryah are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the first half and Al Bukiryah is winning 1-0.

Najran SC0 - 0Al Jeel22'

Najran SC - Al Jeel

Najran SC are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ain FC1 - 0Al Mojzel7'

Al Ain FC - Al Mojzel

Al Ain FC are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Ain FC is winning 1-0.

Cote d'Ivoire U-23South Africa U-2315:00

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - South Africa U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 are playing South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zambia U-23Nigeria U-2318:00

Zambia U-23 - Nigeria U-23

Zambia U-23 are playing Nigeria U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mbarara CityOnduparaka13:00

Mbarara City - Onduparaka

Mbarara City are playing Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ProlineBright Stars13:00

Proline - Bright Stars

Proline are playing Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Busonga UnitedMaroons13:30

Busonga United - Maroons

Busonga United are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KyetumeWakiso Giants13:30

Kyetume - Wakiso Giants

Kyetume are playing Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VipersURA13:30

Vipers - URA

Vipers are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MagallanesCobreloa15:00

Magallanes - Cobreloa

Magallanes are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoReal Cartagena01:00

Boyaco Chico - Real Cartagena

Boyaco Chico are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FC BogotaFortaleza JS01:00

FC Bogota - Fortaleza JS

FC Bogota are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Germany U-1913:00

Portugal U-19 - Germany U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-19Norway U-1917:30

Northern Ireland U-19 - Norway U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cameroon WIvory Coast W14:30

Cameroon W - Ivory Coast W

Cameroon W are playing Ivory Coast W at the Africa Qualification - Women of Olympic Games on November 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.