Platense FC logo
Honduras

Platense FC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Honduras ProgresoPlatense FCSaturday 01:15

Honduras Progreso - Platense FC

Honduras Progreso are playing Platense FC at the Clausura of Honduras on January 26. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Platense FC2 - 3Marathon3 days ago Full TimeFT

Platense FC - Marathon

Platense FC played Marathon at the Clausura of Honduras on January 20. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Marathon won 2-3.

Platense FC3 - 1Real de Minas10 days ago Full TimeFT

Platense FC - Real de Minas

Platense FC played Real de Minas at the Clausura of Honduras on January 13. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Platense FC won 3-1.

Motagua3 - 1Platense FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Motagua - Platense FC

Motagua played Platense FC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on December 2. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Motagua won 3-1.

Platense FC0 - 1Motagua2 months ago Full TimeFT

Platense FC - Motagua

Platense FC played Motagua at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Motagua won 0-1.

UPNFM0 - 1Platense FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

UPNFM - Platense FC

UPNFM played Platense FC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 18. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Platense FC won 0-1.

Platense FC0 - 0Juticalpa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Platense FC - Juticalpa

Platense FC played Juticalpa at the Apertura of Honduras on November 11. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Platense FC2 - 2Vida3 months ago Full TimeFT

Platense FC - Vida

Platense FC played Vida at the Apertura of Honduras on October 28. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Espana1 - 0Platense FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Espana - Platense FC

Real Espana played Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on October 21. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Real Espana won 1-0.

Platense FC2 - 3Honduras Progreso3 months ago Full TimeFT

Platense FC - Honduras Progreso

Platense FC played Honduras Progreso at the Apertura of Honduras on October 14. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Honduras Progreso won 2-3.

Real de Minas0 - 3Platense FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Real de Minas - Platense FC

Real de Minas played Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on October 6. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Platense FC won 0-3.

UPNFM2 - 1Platense FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

UPNFM - Platense FC

UPNFM played Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on September 30. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. UPNFM won 2-1.

Platense FC0 - 0CD Olimpia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Platense FC - CD Olimpia

Platense FC played CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on September 23. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Platense FC1 - 0Motagua4 months ago Full TimeFT

Platense FC - Motagua

Platense FC played Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on September 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Platense FC won 1-0.

Juticalpa1 - 1Platense FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Juticalpa - Platense FC

Juticalpa played Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on September 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Platense FC1 - 0Marathon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Platense FC - Marathon

Platense FC played Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on September 9. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Platense FC won 1-0.

Vida2 - 0Platense FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Vida - Platense FC

Vida played Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on September 2. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Vida won 2-0.

Platense FC2 - 1Real Espana5 months ago Full TimeFT

Platense FC - Real Espana

Platense FC played Real Espana at the Apertura of Honduras on August 26. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Platense FC won 2-1.

Honduras Progreso1 - 2Platense FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Honduras Progreso - Platense FC

Honduras Progreso played Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on August 19. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC. Platense FC won 1-2.

CD Olimpia2 - 1Platense FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Olimpia - Platense FC

CD Olimpia played Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on August 5. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 2-1.

Motagua1 - 0Platense FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Motagua - Platense FC

Motagua played Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on July 29. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Motagua won 1-0.

Platense FC (also known as Platense) is a football club from Honduras competing in the Apertura of Honduras. ScoreBat covers all matches of Platense FC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Platense FC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Platense FC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Platense FC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Platense FC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Platense FC, who will be playing Honduras Progreso on Saturday in the Clausura of Honduras. You can watch Honduras Progreso vs Platense FC live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC..

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.