Upcoming Fixtures
Marathon - Real Espana

Marathon - Real Espana

Marathon are playing Real Espana at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Platense FC - Marathon

Platense FC - Marathon

Platense FC are playing Marathon at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Marathon - Honduras Progreso

Marathon - Honduras Progreso

Marathon are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 7. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Vida - Marathon

Vida - Marathon

Vida played Marathon at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 24. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC. Marathon won 0-1.

Marathon - Motagua

Marathon - Motagua

Marathon played Motagua at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 20. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Motagua won 0-1.

Honduras Progreso - Marathon

Honduras Progreso - Marathon

Honduras Progreso played Marathon at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 17. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marathon - CD Olimpia

Marathon - CD Olimpia

Marathon played CD Olimpia at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 0-1.

CD Olimpia - Marathon

CD Olimpia - Marathon

CD Olimpia played Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on January 15. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 2-0.

Marathon - Motagua

Marathon - Motagua

Marathon played Motagua at the Apertura, 2nd phase of Honduras on January 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Motagua won 1-2.

Marathon - Motagua

Marathon - Motagua

Marathon played Motagua at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on January 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Motagua won 1-2.

Motagua - Marathon

Motagua - Marathon

Motagua played Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on December 31. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Motagua won 2-0.

CD Olimpia - Marathon

CD Olimpia - Marathon

CD Olimpia played Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on December 28. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 1-0.

Marathon - CD Olimpia

Marathon - CD Olimpia

Marathon played CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on December 12. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 1-3.

Marathon - Forge

Marathon - Forge

Marathon played Forge at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 9. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Marathon won 1-0.

Marathon - Honduras Progreso

Marathon - Honduras Progreso

Marathon played Honduras Progreso at the Apertura of Honduras on December 5. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Marathon won 4-0.

Marathon - Deportivo Saprissa

Marathon - Deportivo Saprissa

Marathon played Deportivo Saprissa at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 2. The match kicked off 03:15 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 0-2.

Marathon - CD Real Sociedad

Marathon - CD Real Sociedad

Marathon played CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on November 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Marathon won 5-0.

UPNFM - Marathon

UPNFM - Marathon

UPNFM played Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on November 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Marathon won 0-2.

Marathon - Platense FC

Marathon - Platense FC

Marathon played Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on November 22. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Marathon won 3-0.

Real de Minas - Marathon

Real de Minas - Marathon

Real de Minas played Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on November 14. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Real de Minas won 2-0.

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana played Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on November 1. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Marathon won 0-1.

Platense FC - Marathon

Platense FC - Marathon

Platense FC played Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Marathon won 0-1.

Vida - Marathon

Vida - Marathon

Vida played Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on October 10. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Marathon won 0-1.

Marathon (also known as CD Marathón) is a football club from Honduras competing in the Apertura of Honduras. ScoreBat covers all matches of Marathon in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Marathon roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Marathon for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Marathon goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Marathon livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Marathon, who will be playing Real Espana on Saturday in the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras. You can watch Marathon vs Real Espana live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC. After that, Marathon will play Platense FC on Wednesday and Honduras Progreso on March 7th.

Matchday Live
Ajax - Lille

Ajax - Lille

Ajax are playing Lille at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Arsenal - Benfica

Arsenal - Benfica

Arsenal are playing Benfica at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Hoffenheim - Molde

Hoffenheim - Molde

Hoffenheim are playing Molde at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Napoli - Granada CF

Napoli - Granada CF

Napoli are playing Granada CF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Rangers - Antwerp

Rangers - Antwerp

Rangers are playing Antwerp at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Shakhtar D - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Shakhtar D - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Shakhtar D are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Villarreal - Salzburg

Villarreal - Salzburg

Villarreal are playing Salzburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AC Milan - Crvena Zvezda

AC Milan - Crvena Zvezda

AC Milan are playing Crvena Zvezda at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys

Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Young Boys at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Club Brugge - Dynamo K.

Club Brugge - Dynamo K.

Club Brugge are playing Dynamo K. at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb - FK Krasnodar

Dinamo Zagreb - FK Krasnodar

Dinamo Zagreb are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Leicester City - Slavia Praha

Leicester City - Slavia Praha

Leicester City are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester United - Real Sociedad

Manchester United - Real Sociedad

Manchester United are playing Real Sociedad at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSV - Olympiakos

PSV - Olympiakos

PSV are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Roma - Braga

Roma - Braga

Roma are playing Braga at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on February 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pyunik - Urartu

Pyunik - Urartu

Pyunik are playing Urartu at the National Cup of Armenia on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Romorantin - Mtsapere

Romorantin - Mtsapere

Romorantin are playing Mtsapere at the National cup of France on February 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gorica - Aluminij

Gorica - Aluminij

Gorica are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Koper - Mura

Koper - Mura

Koper are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Ankaraspor - Tuzlaspor

Ankaraspor - Tuzlaspor

Ankaraspor are playing Tuzlaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Bursaspor are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Dhafra - Al Ain

Al Dhafra - Al Ain

Al Dhafra are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba

Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba

Al Fujairah are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on February 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Atletico San Luis - Tigres

Atletico San Luis - Tigres

Atletico San Luis are playing Tigres at the Clausura of Mexico on February 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Huracan - Estudiantes San Luis

Huracan - Estudiantes San Luis

Huracan are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the National cup of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Atletico GO - Coritiba

Atletico GO - Coritiba

Atletico GO are playing Coritiba at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico-MG - Palmeiras

Atletico-MG - Palmeiras

Atletico-MG are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico-PR - Sport Recife

Atletico-PR - Sport Recife

Atletico-PR are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Bahia - Santos

Bahia - Santos

Bahia are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ceara - Botafogo

Ceara - Botafogo

Ceara are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Fluminense - Fortaleza

Fluminense - Fortaleza

Fluminense are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Internacional - Corinthians

Internacional - Corinthians

Internacional are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

RB Bragantino - Gremio

RB Bragantino - Gremio

RB Bragantino are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao Paulo - Flamengo

Sao Paulo - Flamengo

Sao Paulo are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vasco - Goias

Vasco - Goias

Vasco are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Once Caldas - Pasto

Once Caldas - Pasto

Once Caldas are playing Pasto at the Apertura of Colombia on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CD Jaguares - Deportes Pereira

CD Jaguares - Deportes Pereira

CD Jaguares are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on February 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima

Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima

Alianza Petrolera are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on February 25. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Indep. Medellin - Deportivo Cali

Indep. Medellin - Deportivo Cali

Indep. Medellin are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on February 26. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Novosibirsk - Chernomorets

Novosibirsk - Chernomorets

Novosibirsk played Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Chernomorets won 2-4.

Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk

Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk

Zvezda Perm are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo Brest - Neman

Dinamo Brest - Neman

Dinamo Brest are playing Neman at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Yessentuki - Salyut

Yessentuki - Salyut

Yessentuki are playing Salyut at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gabala - Sumgayit

Gabala - Sumgayit

Gabala are playing Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zira - Neftci Baku

Zira - Neftci Baku

Zira are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sabah FK - Kesla

Sabah FK - Kesla

Sabah FK are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Qarabag - Sabail

Qarabag - Sabail

Qarabag are playing Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Esbjerg - Silkeborg

Esbjerg - Silkeborg

Esbjerg are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Glacis United - Lincoln

Glacis United - Lincoln

Glacis United are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Breidablik are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the League cup of Iceland on February 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Besa Peje - Arberia

Besa Peje - Arberia

Besa Peje are playing Arberia at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Feronikeli - Drenica Skenderaj

Feronikeli - Drenica Skenderaj

Feronikeli are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sfintul Gheorghe - Milsami

Sfintul Gheorghe - Milsami

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on February 25. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Rio Ave U-23 - Benfica U-23

Rio Ave U-23 - Benfica U-23

Rio Ave U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Aljustrelense - Pinhalnovense

Aljustrelense - Pinhalnovense

Aljustrelense are playing Pinhalnovense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Gloria Buzau - Rapid B

Gloria Buzau - Rapid B

Gloria Buzau are playing Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sants - Grama

Sants - Grama

Sants are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vilassar de Mar - Granollers

Vilassar de Mar - Granollers

Vilassar de Mar are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Paracuellos Antamira - Union Adarve

Paracuellos Antamira - Union Adarve

Paracuellos Antamira are playing Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 25.

Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano-2

Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano-2

Moratalaz are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Calamonte - Moralo

Calamonte - Moralo

Calamonte are playing Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RCP Valverdeno - Olivenza

RCP Valverdeno - Olivenza

RCP Valverdeno are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

River Ebro - Casalarreina

River Ebro - Casalarreina

River Ebro are playing Casalarreina at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sabinanigo - Epila

Sabinanigo - Epila

Sabinanigo are playing Epila at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ceyhanspor - Karaman Belediyespor

Ceyhanspor - Karaman Belediyespor

Ceyhanspor are playing Karaman Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fethiyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Fethiyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Fethiyespor are playing Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Halide Edip Adivar - Cengelkoyspor

Halide Edip Adivar - Cengelkoyspor

Halide Edip Adivar are playing Cengelkoyspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kahta 02 - Tekirdagspor

Kahta 02 - Tekirdagspor

Kahta 02 are playing Tekirdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kutahyaspor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Kutahyaspor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Kutahyaspor are playing Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kutahyaspor are winning 1-0.

Mardin BB - Yozgatspor

Mardin BB - Yozgatspor

Mardin BB are playing Yozgatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Yozgatspor are winning 0-1.

Tokatspor - Agri 1970

Tokatspor - Agri 1970

Tokatspor are playing Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yeni Iskenderunspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Yeni Iskenderunspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Yeni Iskenderunspor are playing Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arnavutkoy - Alemdagspor

Arnavutkoy - Alemdagspor

Arnavutkoy are playing Alemdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Arnavutkoy are winning 1-0.

Derincespor - Artvin Hopaspor

Derincespor - Artvin Hopaspor

Derincespor are playing Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Derincespor are winning 1-0.

Edirnespor Genclik - Cankaya FK

Edirnespor Genclik - Cankaya FK

Edirnespor Genclik are playing Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kemerspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Kemerspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Kemerspor are playing Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Manisaspor - 1928 Bucaspor

Manisaspor - 1928 Bucaspor

Manisaspor are playing 1928 Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ofspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Ofspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Ofspor are playing Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Payas - Fatsa Belediyespor

Payas - Fatsa Belediyespor

Payas are playing Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Nevsehir Belediye

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Nevsehir Belediye

Yeni Diyarbakirspor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arhavispor - Carsambaspor

Arhavispor - Carsambaspor

Arhavispor are playing Carsambaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Catalcaspor - Somaspor

Catalcaspor - Somaspor

Catalcaspor are playing Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cizrespor - Karsiyaka

Cizrespor - Karsiyaka

Cizrespor are playing Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Elaziz Belediyespor - Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

Elaziz Belediyespor - Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

Elaziz Belediyespor are playing Icel Idmanyurdu Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Erokspor - Yeni Altindag

Erokspor - Yeni Altindag

Erokspor are playing Yeni Altindag at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Golcukspor - Sile Yildizspor

Golcukspor - Sile Yildizspor

Golcukspor are playing Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sile Yildizspor are winning 0-1.

Ispartaspor - Osmaniyespor

Ispartaspor - Osmaniyespor

Ispartaspor are playing Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yalovaspor - Batman Petrolspor

Yalovaspor - Batman Petrolspor

Yalovaspor are playing Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aksarayspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Aksarayspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Aksarayspor are playing Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bergama Belediye - Muglaspor

Bergama Belediye - Muglaspor

Bergama Belediye are playing Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Muglaspor are winning 0-2.

Duzcespor - Bayrampasa

Duzcespor - Bayrampasa

Duzcespor are playing Bayrampasa at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kelkit Belediye - Adiyamanspor

Kelkit Belediye - Adiyamanspor

Kelkit Belediye are playing Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Adiyamanspor are winning 0-1.

Kestelspor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Kestelspor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Kestelspor are playing Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kestelspor are winning 1-0.

Modafen - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

Modafen - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

Modafen are playing Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sultanbeyli - Silivrispor

Sultanbeyli - Silivrispor

Sultanbeyli are playing Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yeni Orduspor - Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi

Yeni Orduspor - Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi

Yeni Orduspor are playing Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cameroon U-20 - Ghana U-20

Cameroon U-20 - Ghana U-20

Cameroon U-20 are playing Ghana U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Burkina Faso U-20 - Uganda U-20

Burkina Faso U-20 - Uganda U-20

Burkina Faso U-20 are playing Uganda U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Desna U-21 - Inhulets U-21

Desna U-21 - Inhulets U-21

Desna U-21 are playing Inhulets U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arambagh - Bangladesh Police

Arambagh - Bangladesh Police

Arambagh are playing Bangladesh Police at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bangladesh Police are winning 0-2.

Brothers Union - Sheikh Jamal

Brothers Union - Sheikh Jamal

Brothers Union are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jamshedpur - Bengaluru FC

Jamshedpur - Bengaluru FC

Jamshedpur are playing Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on February 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hadiya Hosaena - Jimma Aba Jifar

Hadiya Hosaena - Jimma Aba Jifar

Hadiya Hosaena played Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 1-0.

Dire Dawa Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema are playing Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Jabal Al Mukaber are playing Shabab Al Dhahiriya at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab Al Khaleel - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Shabab Al Khaleel - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Shabab Al Khaleel are playing Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-Birah Institution - Ahli Al-Khalil

Al-Birah Institution - Ahli Al-Khalil

Al-Birah Institution are playing Ahli Al-Khalil at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Shamal - Al Bidda

Al Shamal - Al Bidda

Al Shamal are playing Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on February 25. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al-Kawkab - Al Bukiryah

Al-Kawkab - Al Bukiryah

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Taee Hail - Al Adalh

Al Taee Hail - Al Adalh

Al Taee Hail are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Rayong - BG Pathum United

Rayong - BG Pathum United

Rayong are playing BG Pathum United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bangkok United - Chonburi FC

Bangkok United - Chonburi FC

Bangkok United are playing Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on February 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bujumbura City - Rukinzo

Bujumbura City - Rukinzo

Bujumbura City are playing Rukinzo at the Primus League of Burundi on February 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dauphins Noirs - Groupe Bazano

Dauphins Noirs - Groupe Bazano

Dauphins Noirs are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Racing Kinshasa - Lubumbashi Sport

Racing Kinshasa - Lubumbashi Sport

Racing Kinshasa are playing Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

El Entag El Harby - ENPPI Cairo

El Entag El Harby - ENPPI Cairo

El Entag El Harby are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Wadi Degla

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Wadi Degla

El Ittihad Al Sakandary are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pyramids - El Gounah

Pyramids - El Gounah

Pyramids are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Dreams - Ashanti Gold

FC Dreams - Ashanti Gold

FC Dreams are playing Ashanti Gold at the Premier League of Ghana on February 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Asante Kotoko - Bechem United

Asante Kotoko - Bechem United

Asante Kotoko are playing Bechem United at the Premier League of Ghana on February 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RCA Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger

RCA Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger

RCA Casablanca are playing Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Tihad Casablanca - Widad Temara

Tihad Casablanca - Widad Temara

Tihad Casablanca are playing Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Adamawa United - Lobi Stars

Adamawa United - Lobi Stars

Adamawa United are playing Lobi Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Heartland - Akwa Starlets

Heartland - Akwa Starlets

Heartland are playing Akwa Starlets at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Katsina United - MFM FC

Katsina United - MFM FC

Katsina United are playing MFM FC at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on February 25.

Marines - Muhanga

Marines - Muhanga

Marines are playing Muhanga at the National League of Rwanda on February 25.

Mukura - Etincelles

Mukura - Etincelles

Mukura are playing Etincelles at the National League of Rwanda on February 25.

Sunrise - Bugesera

Sunrise - Bugesera

Sunrise are playing Bugesera at the National League of Rwanda on February 25.

Gorilla - FC Police

Gorilla - FC Police

Gorilla are playing FC Police at the National League of Rwanda on February 25.

Kiyovu Sports - Rayon Sports

Kiyovu Sports - Rayon Sports

Kiyovu Sports are playing Rayon Sports at the National League of Rwanda on February 25.

Al Ahly Merowe - Al Ahly Shendi

Al Ahly Merowe - Al Ahly Shendi

Al Ahly Merowe are playing Al Ahly Shendi at the Premier League of Sudan on February 25. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Stade Tunis - Monastir

Stade Tunis - Monastir

Stade Tunis are playing Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tepatitlan - Pumas Tabasco

Tepatitlan - Pumas Tabasco

Tepatitlan are playing Pumas Tabasco at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on February 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

America W - Pumas W

America W - Pumas W

America W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 25. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Prospera Criciuma - Joinville

Prospera Criciuma - Joinville

Prospera Criciuma are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Concordia AC - Chapecoense

Concordia AC - Chapecoense

Concordia AC are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America RN - Forca e Luz

America RN - Forca e Luz

America RN are playing Forca e Luz at the Potiguar of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Palmeira - ASSU

Palmeira - ASSU

Palmeira are playing ASSU at the Potiguar of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Imperatriz MA - IAPE

Imperatriz MA - IAPE

Imperatriz MA are playing IAPE at the Maranhense of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Jacyoba - CSA

Jacyoba - CSA

Jacyoba are playing CSA at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Manly United FC - Mt Druitt Town

Manly United FC - Mt Druitt Town

Manly United FC are playing Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 26. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Western Sydney W - Melbourne City W

Western Sydney W - Melbourne City W

Western Sydney W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 25. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Western Sydney W won 1-0.

Perth Glory W - Sydney FC W

Perth Glory W - Sydney FC W

Perth Glory W are playing Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 25. The match will kick off 10:35 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W - Adelaide United W

Newcastle Jets W - Adelaide United W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 26. The match will kick off 07:05 UTC.

Serbia U-19 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19

Serbia U-19 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.