Opava logo
Czech Republic

Opava Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Opava0 - 0Pribrama month ago Full TimeFT

Opava - Pribram

Opava played Pribram at the First League, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on June 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karvina0 - 0Opavaa month ago Full TimeFT

Karvina - Opava

Karvina played Opava at the First League, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on June 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zlin3 - 1Opavaa month ago Full TimeFT

Zlin - Opava

Zlin played Opava at the First League, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on June 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zlin won 3-1.

Opava2 - 0Budejovice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Opava - Budejovice

Opava played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on June 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Opava won 2-0.

Sparta Praha2 - 0Opava2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Opava

Sparta Praha played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on June 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 2-0.

Opava1 - 1Slovacko2 months ago Full TimeFT

Opava - Slovacko

Opava played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on June 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Opava0 - 1Bohemians 19052 months ago Full TimeFT

Opava - Bohemians 1905

Opava played Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 0-1.

Teplice2 - 2Opava2 months ago Full TimeFT

Teplice - Opava

Teplice played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Opava0 - 0Karvina2 months ago Full TimeFT

Opava - Karvina

Opava played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on May 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lisen0 - 1Opava3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lisen - Opava

Lisen played Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on May 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Opava won 0-1.

Liberec4 - 0Opava5 months ago Full TimeFT

Liberec - Opava

Liberec played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on March 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Liberec won 4-0.

Opava2 - 1Olomouc5 months ago Full TimeFT

Opava - Olomouc

Opava played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on February 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Opava won 2-1.

Slavia Praha2 - 0Opava5 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Opava

Slavia Praha played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 2-0.

Opava0 - 3Plzen6 months ago Full TimeFT

Opava - Plzen

Opava played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Plzen won 0-3.

Opava3 - 2Trinec6 months ago Full TimeFT

Opava - Trinec

Opava played Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on February 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Opava won 3-2.

Jastrzebie1 - 0Opava6 months ago Full TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Opava

Jastrzebie played Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jastrzebie won 1-0.

Opava3 - 0Zlate Moravce6 months ago Full TimeFT

Opava - Zlate Moravce

Opava played Zlate Moravce at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Opava won 3-0.

Opava1 - 2Tychy 716 months ago Full TimeFT

Opava - Tychy 71

Opava played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 1-2.

Tychy 712 - 1Opava6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Opava

Tychy 71 played Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 2-1.

Zlin2 - 0Opava8 months ago Full TimeFT

Zlin - Opava

Zlin played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zlin won 2-0.

Opava is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the First League of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Opava in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Opava roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Opava for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Opava goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Opava livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Opava.

Matchday Live
Ross CountyMotherwell18:45

Ross County - Motherwell

Ross County are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LahtiHonka15:30

Lahti - Honka

Lahti are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LongfordBrayPostponedPst

Longford - Bray

Longford are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

GalwayAthlone TownPostponedPst

Galway - Athlone Town

Galway are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

Daugava DTukums15:00

Daugava D - Tukums

Daugava D are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaFS Metta LU15:00

FK Jelgava - FS Metta LU

FK Jelgava are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartaksRigas FS15:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ValmieraVentspils16:00

Valmiera - Ventspils

Valmiera are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LiepajaRiga17:00

Liepaja - Riga

Liepaja are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AsaneTromso16:00

Asane - Tromso

Asane are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudUllensaker Kisa16:00

Grorud - Ullensaker Kisa

Grorud are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ham-KamKFUM Oslo16:00

Ham-Kam - KFUM Oslo

Ham-Kam are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerOygarden16:00

Kongsvinger - Oygarden

Kongsvinger are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossStrommen16:00

Raufoss - Strommen

Raufoss are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfRanheim16:00

Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim

Sandnes Ulf are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkJerv16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Jerv

Stjordals-Blink are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaCluj17:30

Universitatea Craiova - Cluj

Universitatea Craiova are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on August 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UmeaDalkurd16:00

Umea - Dalkurd

Umea are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrageTrelleborg17:00

Brage - Trelleborg

Brage are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteVasteras17:00

Orgryte - Vasteras

Orgryte are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgSirius17:00

Elfsborg - Sirius

Elfsborg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingMjallby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Mjallby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaselLuzern18:30

Basel - Luzern

Basel are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ServetteSion18:30

Servette - Sion

Servette are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

XamaxLugano18:30

Xamax - Lugano

Xamax are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Young BoysSt. Gallen18:30

Young Boys - St. Gallen

Young Boys are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ZurichThun18:30

Zurich - Thun

Zurich are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KaspyiKairatPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Kairat

Kaspyi are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

TobolAstanaPostponedPst

Tobol - Astana

Tobol are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

Al Ahli SCAl Sadd SC Doha13:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Qatar SCUmm Salal SC15:45

Qatar SC - Umm Salal SC

Qatar SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Kokand-1912Pakhtakor22:00

Kokand-1912 - Pakhtakor

Kokand-1912 are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mashal MuborakAndijon FK22:00

Mashal Muborak - Andijon FK

Mashal Muborak are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

QizilqumBuxoro22:00

Qizilqum - Buxoro

Qizilqum are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AtlasPumas00:00

Atlas - Pumas

Atlas are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LeonMonterrey02:00

Leon - Monterrey

Leon are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory2 - 3Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners

Melbourne Victory played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-3.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Hadera15:00

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Ramat Gan15:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RakowKorona15:00

Rakow - Korona

Rakow are playing Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalzburgBravo15:00

Salzburg - Bravo

Salzburg are playing Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RodaEindhoven18:00

Roda - Eindhoven

Roda are playing Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SioniMerani Martvili13:30

Sioni - Merani Martvili

Sioni are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaGagra13:30

WIT Georgia - Gagra

WIT Georgia are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FramVestriPostponedPst

Fram - Vestri

Fram are playing Vestri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

Leiknir R.Leiknir FPostponedPst

Leiknir R. - Leiknir F

Leiknir R. are playing Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

UpesciemsFK Limbazi15:30

Upesciems - FK Limbazi

Upesciems are playing FK Limbazi at the National cup of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kvik HaldenValerenga-217:00

Kvik Halden - Valerenga-2

Kvik Halden are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-20 - 1Levanger45'

Odd Grenland-2 - Levanger

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Levanger are winning 0-1.

Odd Grenland-2SotraPostponedPst

Odd Grenland-2 - Sotra

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Rosenborg-2Asker13:30

Rosenborg-2 - Asker

Rosenborg-2 are playing Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NardoRosenborg-2PostponedPst

Nardo - Rosenborg-2

Nardo are playing Rosenborg-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Sogndal-2FyllingsdalenPostponedPst

Sogndal-2 - Fyllingsdalen

Sogndal-2 are playing Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

FanaSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Fana - SK Brann-2

Fana are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

Eskilstuna United WUppsala W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Uppsala W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Uppsala W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg WLinkoping W17:00

Goteborg W - Linkoping W

Goteborg W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BalkanyObolon-Brovar14:00

Balkany - Obolon-Brovar

Balkany are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cherkashchyna AkademiaVolyn14:00

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Volyn

Cherkashchyna Akademia are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InhuletsKremin14:00

Inhulets - Kremin

Inhulets are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskMykolaiv15:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Mykolaiv

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportAvanhard15:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Avanhard

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Prykarpattya15:00

Metallurg Z. - Prykarpattya

Metallurg Z. are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MetallistChornomorets16:00

Metallist - Chornomorets

Metallist are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyMinai16:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Minai

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl SaltPostponedPst

Al-Weehdat - Al Salt

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Al-RamthaAl AhlyPostponedPst

Al-Ramtha - Al Ahly

Al-Ramtha are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 2Suwon WFull TimeFT

Boeun Sangmu W - Suwon W

Boeun Sangmu W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Suwon W won 0-2.

Changnyeong W2 - 1Seoul Amazones WFull TimeFT

Changnyeong W - Seoul Amazones W

Changnyeong W played Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Changnyeong W won 2-1.

Gumi W0 - 4Incheon Red Angels WFull TimeFT

Gumi W - Incheon Red Angels W

Gumi W played Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 0-4.

Gyeongju W2 - 0Hwacheon KSPO WFull TimeFT

Gyeongju W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gyeongju W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 2-0.

Deren0 - 0Erchim44'

Deren - Erchim

Deren are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KansanshiGreen EaglesPostponedPst

Kansanshi - Green Eagles

Kansanshi are playing Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on August 3.

Power DynamosForest Rangers13:00

Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers

Power Dynamos are playing Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Tacoma Defiance01:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Tacoma Defiance

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on August 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CSAMurici19:00

CSA - Murici

CSA are playing Murici at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CRBASA00:00

CRB - ASA

CRB are playing ASA at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.