New York City logo
United States

New York City Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
New York City1 - 3Portland Timbers2 days ago Full TimeFT

New York City - Portland Timbers

New York City played Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on August 2. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Portland Timbers won 1-3.

Toronto FC1 - 3New York City8 days ago Full TimeFT

Toronto FC - New York City

Toronto FC played New York City at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 27. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. New York City won 1-3.

Inter Miami FC0 - 1New York City15 days ago Full TimeFT

Inter Miami FC - New York City

Inter Miami FC played New York City at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. New York City won 0-1.

New York City1 - 3Orlando City20 days ago Full TimeFT

New York City - Orlando City

New York City played Orlando City at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 15. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Orlando City won 1-3.

New York City0 - 1Philadelphia Uniona month ago Full TimeFT

New York City - Philadelphia Union

New York City played Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Philadelphia Union won 0-1.

New York City0 - 1Tigres5 months ago Full TimeFT

New York City - Tigres

New York City played Tigres at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on March 12. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Tigres won 0-1.

Toronto FC1 - 0New York City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Toronto FC - New York City

Toronto FC played New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on March 7. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Toronto FC won 1-0.

Columbus Crew1 - 0New York City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Columbus Crew - New York City

Columbus Crew played New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on March 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Columbus Crew won 1-0.

New York City1 - 0San Carlos5 months ago Full TimeFT

New York City - San Carlos

New York City played San Carlos at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. New York City won 1-0.

San Carlos3 - 5New York City5 months ago Full TimeFT

San Carlos - New York City

San Carlos played New York City at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 21. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. New York City won 3-5.

Orange County1 - 2New York City6 months ago Full TimeFT

Orange County - New York City

Orange County played New York City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. New York City won 1-2.

New York City1 - 2Palmeiras7 months ago Full TimeFT

New York City - Palmeiras

New York City played Palmeiras at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Palmeiras won 1-2.

Corinthians2 - 1New York City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians - New York City

Corinthians played New York City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Corinthians won 2-1.

New York City1 - 2Toronto FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

New York City - Toronto FC

New York City played Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on October 23. The match kicked off 23:07 UTC. Toronto FC won 1-2.

Philadelphia Union1 - 2New York City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Philadelphia Union - New York City

Philadelphia Union played New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 6. The match kicked off 20:07 UTC. New York City won 1-2.

New England Revolution2 - 0New York City10 months ago Full TimeFT

New England Revolution - New York City

New England Revolution played New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 29. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. New England Revolution won 2-0.

New York City4 - 1Atlanta United10 months ago Full TimeFT

New York City - Atlanta United

New York City played Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. New York City won 4-1.

Dallas1 - 1New York City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Dallas - New York City

Dallas played New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

New York City2 - 1San Jose Earthquakesa year ago Full TimeFT

New York City - San Jose Earthquakes

New York City played San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. New York City won 2-1.

New York City1 - 1Toronto FCa year ago Full TimeFT

New York City - Toronto FC

New York City played Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 11. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

New York City (also known as New York City FC or NYCFC) is a football club from United States competing in the Major League Soccer of Usa. ScoreBat covers all matches of New York City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as New York City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of New York City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the New York City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow New York City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of New York City.

Matchday Live
BrentfordFulham18:45

Brentford - Fulham

Brentford are playing Fulham at the Championship, Playoffs of England on August 4. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KA AkureyriHKPostponedPst

KA Akureyri - HK

KA Akureyri are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

BreidablikStjarnanPostponedPst

Breidablik - Stjarnan

Breidablik are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

FylkirVikingur R.PostponedPst

Fylkir - Vikingur R.

Fylkir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

Finn HarpsShelbourne16:45

Finn Harps - Shelbourne

Finn Harps are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 4. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Sligo RoversWaterfordPostponedPst

Sligo Rovers - Waterford

Sligo Rovers are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 4.

ChievoEmpoli19:00

Chievo - Empoli

Chievo are playing Empoli at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LillestromSogndal17:00

Lillestrom - Sogndal

Lillestrom are playing Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shenzhen FC0 - 2Guangzhou EvergrandeHalf TimeHT

Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shenzhen FC are playing Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Guangzhou Evergrande are winning 0-2.

Jiangsu SuningDalian Yifang12:00

Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Yifang

Jiangsu Suning are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on August 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al FatehAl Feiha16:00

Al Fateh - Al Feiha

Al Fateh are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AbhaAl Ittihad Jeddah16:15

Abha - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Abha are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al Raed BuraidahDhamk16:25

Al Raed Buraidah - Dhamk

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Faysaly Al MajmaahAl Taawon17:45

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Taawon

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Hazm Rass18:15

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Western Sydney1 - 1Perth Glory64'

Western Sydney - Perth Glory

Western Sydney are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Club BruggePetange13:30

Club Brugge - Petange

Club Brugge are playing Petange at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaZFC Meuselwitz14:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Kfar Saba14:30

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Chrudim15:00

Bohemians 1905 - Chrudim

Bohemians 1905 are playing Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaFerencvaros15:00

Tabor Sezana - Ferencvaros

Tabor Sezana are playing Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Admira PrahaBenatky nad Jizerou15:30

Admira Praha - Benatky nad Jizerou

Admira Praha are playing Benatky nad Jizerou at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StrugaVardar Forino15:30

Struga - Vardar Forino

Struga are playing Vardar Forino at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BischofshofenVarnsdorf16:00

Bischofshofen - Varnsdorf

Bischofshofen are playing Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DijonStrasbourgCanceledCanc

Dijon - Strasbourg

Dijon are playing Strasbourg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4.

EpinalNancy16:00

Epinal - Nancy

Epinal are playing Nancy at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

First ViennaStripfing16:00

First Vienna - Stripfing

First Vienna are playing Stripfing at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NasbyB 191316:00

Nasby - B 1913

Nasby are playing B 1913 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NimesRodez Aveyron16:00

Nimes - Rodez Aveyron

Nimes are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RennesLorient16:00

Rennes - Lorient

Rennes are playing Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MarienlystTarup-Paarup IF16:15

Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup IF

Marienlyst are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

LuneburgerLubeck16:30

Luneburger - Lubeck

Luneburger are playing Lubeck at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SVG GottingenHessen Kassel16:30

SVG Gottingen - Hessen Kassel

SVG Gottingen are playing Hessen Kassel at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZbuzanySokol Hostoun16:30

Zbuzany - Sokol Hostoun

Zbuzany are playing Sokol Hostoun at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonHauts Lyonnais17:00

Andrezieux Boutheon - Hauts Lyonnais

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Hauts Lyonnais at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MannsworthWiener Viktoria17:00

Mannsworth - Wiener Viktoria

Mannsworth are playing Wiener Viktoria at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisOmonia17:00

Nea Salamis - Omonia

Nea Salamis are playing Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint OmerDunkerque17:00

Saint Omer - Dunkerque

Saint Omer are playing Dunkerque at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ToulouseBordeaux17:00

Toulouse - Bordeaux

Toulouse are playing Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VersaillesRed Star17:00

Versailles - Red Star

Versailles are playing Red Star at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WestlandiaScheveningen17:30

Westlandia - Scheveningen

Westlandia are playing Scheveningen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DOVOKozakken Boys18:00

DOVO - Kozakken Boys

DOVO are playing Kozakken Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

De TreffersNEC18:00

De Treffers - NEC

De Treffers are playing NEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HHC HardenbergHZVV18:00

HHC Hardenberg - HZVV

HHC Hardenberg are playing HZVV at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LisseNoordwijk18:00

Lisse - Noordwijk

Lisse are playing Noordwijk at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StaphorstHarkemase Boys18:00

Staphorst - Harkemase Boys

Staphorst are playing Harkemase Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TelstarOostzaanCanceledCanc

Telstar - Oostzaan

Telstar are playing Oostzaan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4.

DEMKoninklijke HFC18:15

DEM - Koninklijke HFC

DEM are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

FCVJyvaskyla15:30

FCV - Jyvaskyla

FCV are playing Jyvaskyla at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VIFKJBK15:30

VIFK - JBK

VIFK are playing JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Shevardeni 1906Zugdidi13:30

Shevardeni 1906 - Zugdidi

Shevardeni 1906 are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RustaviShukura16:00

Rustavi - Shukura

Rustavi are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TenteKrimulda15:00

Tente - Krimulda

Tente are playing Krimulda at the National cup of Latvia on August 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DainavaRiteriai16:00

Dainava - Riteriai

Dainava are playing Riteriai at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hegelmann LitauenPanevezys16:00

Hegelmann Litauen - Panevezys

Hegelmann Litauen are playing Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vilniaus VytisSuduva16:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Suduva

Vilniaus Vytis are playing Suduva at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZalgirisKauno Zalgiris16:00

Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris

Zalgiris are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Codru LozovaSperanta15:00

Codru Lozova - Speranta

Codru Lozova are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KristianstadTorns17:00

Kristianstad - Torns

Kristianstad are playing Torns at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosengardLandskrona17:00

Rosengard - Landskrona

Rosengard are playing Landskrona at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StenungsundTrollhattan17:00

Stenungsund - Trollhattan

Stenungsund are playing Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RappeAsarum17:00

Rappe - Asarum

Rappe are playing Asarum at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Khuraitiat SCAl Shamal16:15

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Shamal

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on August 4. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al MuaidarMesaimeer SC16:15

Al Muaidar - Mesaimeer SC

Al Muaidar are playing Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on August 4. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Shabab AlordonAl-Faysali15:00

Shabab Alordon - Al-Faysali

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Faysali at the Premier League of Jordan on August 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al AqabaMaan17:30

Al Aqaba - Maan

Al Aqaba are playing Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on August 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BahiaCeara00:30

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Al Quadisiya KhobarAl-Khaleej16:00

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al-Khaleej

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bragantino PAGuarani23:00

Bragantino PA - Guarani

Bragantino PA are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Frei PaulistanoConfianca23:15

Frei Paulistano - Confianca

Frei Paulistano are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CampinenseSousa23:15

Campinense - Sousa

Campinense are playing Sousa at the Paraibano of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CordinoSao Jose MA18:30

Cordino - Sao Jose MA

Cordino are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MAPinheiro18:30

Imperatriz MA - Pinheiro

Imperatriz MA are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juventude MASampaio Correa18:30

Juventude MA - Sampaio Correa

Juventude MA are playing Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Moto Club MAMaranhao18:30

Moto Club MA - Maranhao

Moto Club MA are playing Maranhao at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CastanhalIndependente PA21:00

Castanhal - Independente PA

Castanhal are playing Independente PA at the Paraense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ItupirangaPaysandu23:30

Itupiranga - Paysandu

Itupiranga are playing Paysandu at the Paraense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

DecisaoAcademica Vitoria19:00

Decisao - Academica Vitoria

Decisao are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifePetrolina19:00

Sport Recife - Petrolina

Sport Recife are playing Petrolina at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.