FC Cincinnati logo
United States

FC Cincinnati Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Philadelphia Union0 - 1FC Cincinnati6 days ago Full TimeFT

Philadelphia Union - FC Cincinnati

Philadelphia Union played FC Cincinnati at the Club Friendlies of International on February 12. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. FC Cincinnati won 0-1.

El Paso Locomotive0 - 1FC Cincinnati13 days ago Full TimeFT

El Paso Locomotive - FC Cincinnati

El Paso Locomotive played FC Cincinnati at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. FC Cincinnati won 0-1.

Sporting KC4 - 0FC Cincinnati17 days ago Full TimeFT

Sporting KC - FC Cincinnati

Sporting KC played FC Cincinnati at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sporting KC won 4-0.

Phoenix Rising0 - 3FC Cincinnati20 days ago Full TimeFT

Phoenix Rising - FC Cincinnati

Phoenix Rising played FC Cincinnati at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. FC Cincinnati won 0-3.

D.C. United0 - 0FC Cincinnati4 months ago Full TimeFT

D.C. United - FC Cincinnati

D.C. United played FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 6. The match kicked off 20:07 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Cincinnati1 - 1Orlando City5 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cincinnati - Orlando City

FC Cincinnati played Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 29. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Cincinnati0 - 0Chicago Fire5 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire

FC Cincinnati played Chicago Fire at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 21. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Cincinnati0 - 2Atlanta United5 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cincinnati - Atlanta United

FC Cincinnati played Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 18. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Atlanta United won 0-2.

Montreal Impact0 - 1FC Cincinnati5 months ago Full TimeFT

Montreal Impact - FC Cincinnati

Montreal Impact played FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 14. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. FC Cincinnati won 0-1.

FC Cincinnati1 - 5Toronto FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC

FC Cincinnati played Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 7. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Toronto FC won 1-5.

Dallas3 - 1FC Cincinnati6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dallas - FC Cincinnati

Dallas played FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 1. The match kicked off 00:05 UTC. Dallas won 3-1.

FC Cincinnati1 - 3Columbus Crew6 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew

FC Cincinnati played Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 25. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Columbus Crew won 1-3.

FC Cincinnati1 - 4New York City6 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cincinnati - New York City

FC Cincinnati played New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. New York City won 1-4.

Columbus Crew2 - 2FC Cincinnati6 months ago Full TimeFT

Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati

Columbus Crew played FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 10. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Cincinnati1 - 2Vancouver Whitecaps7 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cincinnati - Vancouver Whitecaps

FC Cincinnati played Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Vancouver Whitecaps won 1-2.

Toronto FC2 - 1FC Cincinnati7 months ago Full TimeFT

Toronto FC - FC Cincinnati

Toronto FC played FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 28. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Toronto FC won 2-1.

FC Cincinnati0 - 2New England Revolution7 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution

FC Cincinnati played New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. New England Revolution won 0-2.

FC Cincinnati1 - 4D.C. United7 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cincinnati - D.C. United

FC Cincinnati played D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. D.C. United won 1-4.

Chicago Fire1 - 2FC Cincinnati7 months ago Full TimeFT

Chicago Fire - FC Cincinnati

Chicago Fire played FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 14. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. FC Cincinnati won 1-2.

FC Cincinnati3 - 2Houston Dynamo7 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cincinnati - Houston Dynamo

FC Cincinnati played Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 6. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. FC Cincinnati won 3-2.

FC Cincinnati (also known as Cincinnati or FC Cincinatti) is a football club from United States competing in the Major League Soccer of Usa. ScoreBat covers all matches of FC Cincinnati in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as FC Cincinnati roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of FC Cincinnati for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the FC Cincinnati goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow FC Cincinnati livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of FC Cincinnati.

Matchday Live
AtalantaValencia20:00

Atalanta - Valencia

Atalanta are playing Valencia at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurRB Leipzig20:00

Tottenham Hotspur - RB Leipzig

Tottenham Hotspur are playing RB Leipzig at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester CityWest Ham United19:30

Manchester City - West Ham United

Manchester City are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandHorsens17:30

FC Nordsjaelland - Horsens

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NewportSalford City19:45

Newport - Salford City

Newport are playing Salford City at the EFL Trophy of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AEKPanaitolikos16:15

AEK - Panaitolikos

AEK are playing Panaitolikos at the National Cup of Greece on February 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

KilmarnockAberdeen19:45

Kilmarnock - Aberdeen

Kilmarnock are playing Aberdeen at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MirandesZaragoza20:00

Mirandes - Zaragoza

Mirandes are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Suwon BluewingsVissel Kobe10:30

Suwon Bluewings - Vissel Kobe

Suwon Bluewings are playing Vissel Kobe at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosSydney FC10:30

Yokohama F. Marinos - Sydney FC

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Bidvest WitsHighlands Park17:30

Bidvest Wits - Highlands Park

Bidvest Wits are playing Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsBloemfontein Celtic17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HuracanAtletico Nacional22:15

Huracan - Atletico Nacional

Huracan are playing Atletico Nacional at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoMineros22:15

Sportivo Luqueno - Mineros

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Mineros at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroVasco00:30

Oriente Petrolero - Vasco

Oriente Petrolero are playing Vasco at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilCerro Porteno00:30

Barcelona Guayaquil - Cerro Porteno

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Cerro Porteno at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes TolimaInternacional00:30

Deportes Tolima - Internacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Internacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Plaza Colonia20:00

Liverpool P. - Plaza Colonia

Liverpool P. are playing Plaza Colonia at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AnorthosisNea Salamis14:30

Anorthosis - Nea Salamis

Anorthosis are playing Nea Salamis at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Apollon LimassolEthnikos Achnas15:00

Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas

Apollon Limassol are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AEK LarnacaAEL17:00

AEK Larnaca - AEL

AEK Larnaca are playing AEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DoxaOmonia17:00

Doxa - Omonia

Doxa are playing Omonia at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha U-19Pardubice U-1910:00

Slavia Praha U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 are playing Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KingstonianWingate and Finchley19:45

Kingstonian - Wingate and Finchley

Kingstonian are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LewesWorthing19:45

Lewes - Worthing

Lewes are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swansea U-23Benfica U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Benfica U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Playoffs of Europe on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KrayTVD Velbert18:15

Kray - TVD Velbert

Kray are playing TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 19. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Germania RatingenKleve19:00

Germania Ratingen - Kleve

Germania Ratingen are playing Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Europa PointFC Manchester United19:30

Europa Point - FC Manchester United

Europa Point are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KeruletiDorog12:00

Keruleti - Dorog

Keruleti are playing Dorog at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FehervarUjpest16:30

Fehervar - Ujpest

Fehervar are playing Ujpest at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dunaujvaros-PalhalmaMTK17:00

Dunaujvaros-Palhalma - MTK

Dunaujvaros-Palhalma are playing MTK at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaladasHonved17:00

Haladas - Honved

Haladas are playing Honved at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KaposvarMezokovesd17:00

Kaposvar - Mezokovesd

Kaposvar are playing Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PaksPecs17:00

Paks - Pecs

Paks are playing Pecs at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PuskasBekescsaba17:00

Puskas - Bekescsaba

Puskas are playing Bekescsaba at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZalaegerszegLipot SK17:00

Zalaegerszeg - Lipot SK

Zalaegerszeg are playing Lipot SK at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:00

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the League cup of Iceland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Umm Al Fahm17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Roma U-19Verona U-1913:00

Roma U-19 - Verona U-19

Roma U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juventus U-19Fiorentina U-1913:30

Juventus U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Fiorentina U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on February 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RotorYenisey08:00

Rotor - Yenisey

Rotor are playing Yenisey at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Deportivo La Coruna WReal Sociedad W18:00

Deportivo La Coruna W - Real Sociedad W

Deportivo La Coruna W are playing Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Melilla CDReal Jaen17:00

Melilla CD - Real Jaen

Melilla CD are playing Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlcudiaLlosetense18:30

Alcudia - Llosetense

Alcudia are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Agri 1970Ofspor10:00

Agri 1970 - Ofspor

Agri 1970 are playing Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Elaziz BelediyesporDerincespor10:00

Elaziz Belediyespor - Derincespor

Elaziz Belediyespor are playing Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Fatsa BelediyesporErbaaspor10:00

Fatsa Belediyespor - Erbaaspor

Fatsa Belediyespor are playing Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

EroksporKozan Belediyespor10:30

Erokspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Erokspor are playing Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

FethiyesporCizrespor10:30

Fethiyespor - Cizrespor

Fethiyespor are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KemersporKarsiyaka10:30

Kemerspor - Karsiyaka

Kemerspor are playing Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KocaelisporTepecik Belediye10:30

Kocaelispor - Tepecik Belediye

Kocaelispor are playing Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

PayasTurgutluspor10:30

Payas - Turgutluspor

Payas are playing Turgutluspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Anagold 24 ErzincansporSile Yildizspor10:00

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Sile Yildizspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor are playing Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Artvin HopasporSerik Belediyespor10:00

Artvin Hopaspor - Serik Belediyespor

Artvin Hopaspor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

YomrasporSilivrispor10:00

Yomraspor - Silivrispor

Yomraspor are playing Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AksaraysporErzin Belediyespor10:30

Aksarayspor - Erzin Belediyespor

Aksarayspor are playing Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CatalcasporTire 192210:30

Catalcaspor - Tire 1922

Catalcaspor are playing Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KizilcaboluksporKarakopru Belediyespor10:30

Kizilcabolukspor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Kizilcabolukspor are playing Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ManisasporCankaya FK10:30

Manisaspor - Cankaya FK

Manisaspor are playing Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SultanbeyliDuzcespor10:30

Sultanbeyli - Duzcespor

Sultanbeyli are playing Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

TokatsporYeni Orduspor10:30

Tokatspor - Yeni Orduspor

Tokatspor are playing Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

DiyarbekirsporBatman Petrolspor10:00

Diyarbekirspor - Batman Petrolspor

Diyarbekirspor are playing Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PazarsporMuglaspor10:00

Pazarspor - Muglaspor

Pazarspor are playing Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BayrampasaYeni Altindag10:30

Bayrampasa - Yeni Altindag

Bayrampasa are playing Yeni Altindag at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Darica GenclerbirligiKelkit Belediye10:30

Darica Genclerbirligi - Kelkit Belediye

Darica Genclerbirligi are playing Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Karacabey BirliksporYesilyurt Belediye10:30

Karacabey Birlikspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Karacabey Birlikspor are playing Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ModafenYozgatspor10:30

Modafen - Yozgatspor

Modafen are playing Yozgatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Nevsehir BelediyeHalide Edip Adivar10:30

Nevsehir Belediye - Halide Edip Adivar

Nevsehir Belediye are playing Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

OsmaniyesporGolcukspor10:30

Osmaniyespor - Golcukspor

Osmaniyespor are playing Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SomasporNazilli Belediyespor10:30

Somaspor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Somaspor are playing Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KahramanmarassporKastamonuspor10:00

Kahramanmarasspor - Kastamonuspor

Kahramanmarasspor are playing Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sivas BelediyesporSakaryaspor10:00

Sivas Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor

Sivas Belediyespor are playing Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ankara DemirsporEtimesgut10:30

Ankara Demirspor - Etimesgut

Ankara Demirspor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BandirmasporKirsehirspor10:30

Bandirmaspor - Kirsehirspor

Bandirmaspor are playing Kirsehirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BodrumsporBayburt IOI10:30

Bodrumspor - Bayburt IOI

Bodrumspor are playing Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Ergene VelimesporEyupspor10:30

Ergene Velimespor - Eyupspor

Ergene Velimespor are playing Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Nigde BelediyesporTuzlaspor10:30

Nigde Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor

Nigde Belediyespor are playing Tuzlaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UsaksporBelediye Vanspor10:30

Usakspor - Belediye Vanspor

Usakspor are playing Belediye Vanspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

GumushanesporAfjet Afyonspor10:00

Gumushanespor - Afjet Afyonspor

Gumushanespor are playing Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hekimoglu TrabzonSancaktepe Belediye10:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Sancaktepe Belediye

Hekimoglu Trabzon are playing Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SanliurfasporInegolspor10:00

Sanliurfaspor - Inegolspor

Sanliurfaspor are playing Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bugsas SporCorumspor10:30

Bugsas Spor - Corumspor

Bugsas Spor are playing Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

HacettepeZonguldak Komurspor10:30

Hacettepe - Zonguldak Komurspor

Hacettepe are playing Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Konya Seker SKManisa BBSK10:30

Konya Seker SK - Manisa BBSK

Konya Seker SK are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

PendiksporTarsus Idman Yurdu10:30

Pendikspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Pendikspor are playing Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SamsunsporAmed10:30

Samsunspor - Amed

Samsunspor are playing Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SariyerKirklarelispor10:30

Sariyer - Kirklarelispor

Sariyer are playing Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Neftchi Kochkor-AtaKhujand08:00

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Khujand

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata are playing Khujand at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on February 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MaziyaBengaluru FC11:00

Maziya - Bengaluru FC

Maziya are playing Bengaluru FC at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on February 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Happy Valley AAGuangzou R-F U-1905:00

Happy Valley AA - Guangzou R-F U-19

Happy Valley AA are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Eastern DistrictWing Yee12:30

Eastern District - Wing Yee

Eastern District are playing Wing Yee at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on February 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Churchill BrothersReal Kashmir11:30

Churchill Brothers - Real Kashmir

Churchill Brothers are playing Real Kashmir at the I League of India on February 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

JamshedpurGoa14:00

Jamshedpur - Goa

Jamshedpur are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tractor SaziMes Kerman11:30

Tractor Sazi - Mes Kerman

Tractor Sazi are playing Mes Kerman at the National cup of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Shabab15:10

Al Kuwait - Al Shabab

Al Kuwait are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 19. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al BiddaAl Shamal14:45

Al Bidda - Al Shamal

Al Bidda are playing Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on February 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al MuaidarAl Khuraitiat SC14:45

Al Muaidar - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Muaidar are playing Al Khuraitiat SC at the Second Division of Qatar on February 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Lusial CityAl Markhiya14:45

Lusial City - Al Markhiya

Lusial City are playing Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on February 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Mesaimeer SCAl Waab17:00

Mesaimeer SC - Al Waab

Mesaimeer SC are playing Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al NahdhaAl Taqdom12:30

Al Nahdha - Al Taqdom

Al Nahdha are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Bukiryah12:40

Al-Kawkab - Al Bukiryah

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jeel13:10

Al Ain FC - Al Jeel

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarNajran SC16:00

Al-Ansar - Najran SC

Al-Ansar are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JeddahAl Shoalah16:05

Jeddah - Al Shoalah

Jeddah are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

JaishWahda12:00

Jaish - Wahda

Jaish are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WathbahIttihad12:00

Wathbah - Ittihad

Wathbah are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

APEJES AcademyEding Sport12:00

APEJES Academy - Eding Sport

APEJES Academy are playing Eding Sport at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FeutcheuColombe12:00

Feutcheu - Colombe

Feutcheu are playing Colombe at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CanonDragon de Yaounde14:00

Canon - Dragon de Yaounde

Canon are playing Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fortuna MfouTonnerre14:00

Fortuna Mfou - Tonnerre

Fortuna Mfou are playing Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fovu ClubBamboutos14:00

Fovu Club - Bamboutos

Fovu Club are playing Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PWD BamendaCotonsport14:00

PWD Bamenda - Cotonsport

PWD Bamenda are playing Cotonsport at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stade RenardAvion Academy14:00

Stade Renard - Avion Academy

Stade Renard are playing Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UMS de LoumYoung Sport Academy14:00

UMS de Loum - Young Sport Academy

UMS de Loum are playing Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union DoualaPanthere14:00

Union Douala - Panthere

Union Douala are playing Panthere at the Elite One of Cameroon on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CS Don BoscoNyukiPostponedPst

CS Don Bosco - Nyuki

CS Don Bosco are playing Nyuki at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 19.

Groupe BazanoVita ClubPostponedPst

Groupe Bazano - Vita Club

Groupe Bazano are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 19.

CS Don BoscoTP MazembePostponedPst

CS Don Bosco - TP Mazembe

CS Don Bosco are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 19.

Motema PembeRacing Kinshasa14:30

Motema Pembe - Racing Kinshasa

Motema Pembe are playing Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TP MazembeFC SimbaPostponedPst

TP Mazembe - FC Simba

TP Mazembe are playing FC Simba at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 19.

Al MokawloonAl Masry Port Said15:00

Al Mokawloon - Al Masry Port Said

Al Mokawloon are playing Al Masry Port Said at the National Cup of Egypt on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aduana StarsAsante Kotoko15:00

Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko

Aduana Stars are playing Asante Kotoko at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ashanti GoldFC Dreams15:00

Ashanti Gold - FC Dreams

Ashanti Gold are playing FC Dreams at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eleven WondersWAFA15:00

Eleven Wonders - WAFA

Eleven Wonders are playing WAFA at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Elmina SharksEbusua Dwarfs15:00

Elmina Sharks - Ebusua Dwarfs

Elmina Sharks are playing Ebusua Dwarfs at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter AlliesMedeama SC15:00

Inter Allies - Medeama SC

Inter Allies are playing Medeama SC at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KarelaHearts of Oak15:00

Karela - Hearts of Oak

Karela are playing Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

King FaisalLegon Cities15:00

King Faisal - Legon Cities

King Faisal are playing Legon Cities at the Premier League of Ghana on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alliance FCMwadui13:00

Alliance FC - Mwadui

Alliance FC are playing Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NdandaAzam13:00

Ndanda - Azam

Ndanda are playing Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsMtibwa Sugar13:00

Tanzania Prisons - Mtibwa Sugar

Tanzania Prisons are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance13:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SC VillaOnduparaka13:00

SC Villa - Onduparaka

SC Villa are playing Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ExpressTooro United13:30

Express - Tooro United

Express are playing Tooro United at the Premier League of Uganda on February 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KyetumeMbarara City13:30

Kyetume - Mbarara City

Kyetume are playing Mbarara City at the Premier League of Uganda on February 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ProlineBUL13:30

Proline - BUL

Proline are playing BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on February 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ZanacoRed Arrows FC13:00

Zanaco - Red Arrows FC

Zanaco are playing Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlianzaTigres01:00

Alianza - Tigres

Alianza are playing Tigres at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaMontreal Impact01:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Montreal Impact

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Montreal Impact at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesAmerica03:00

CSD Comunicaciones - America

CSD Comunicaciones are playing America at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Grenada U-20Domenica U-2018:00

Grenada U-20 - Domenica U-20

Grenada U-20 are playing Domenica U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Domenican Republic U-20Anquilla U-2020:00

Domenican Republic U-20 - Anquilla U-20

Domenican Republic U-20 are playing Anquilla U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bermuda U-20Barbados U-2020:30

Bermuda U-20 - Barbados U-20

Bermuda U-20 are playing Barbados U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

US Virgin Islands U-20Montserrat U-2022:30

US Virgin Islands U-20 - Montserrat U-20

US Virgin Islands U-20 are playing Montserrat U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Puerto Rico U-20Cayman Islands U-2023:30

Puerto Rico U-20 - Cayman Islands U-20

Puerto Rico U-20 are playing Cayman Islands U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

St.Vincent and the G... U-20Nicaragua U-2001:30

St.Vincent and the G... U-20 - Nicaragua U-20

St.Vincent and the G... U-20 are playing Nicaragua U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

GuadalupeSantos Dg02:00

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MonterreySantos Laguna01:00

Monterrey - Santos Laguna

Monterrey are playing Santos Laguna at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JuarezDorados03:10

Juarez - Dorados

Juarez are playing Dorados at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

Atletico ChiriquiCosta del Este01:00

Atletico Chiriqui - Costa del Este

Atletico Chiriqui are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSan Francisco FC01:00

Independiente Chorrera - San Francisco FC

Independiente Chorrera are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sportivo Las ParejasEstudiantes San Luis00:45

Sportivo Las Parejas - Estudiantes San Luis

Sportivo Las Parejas are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the National cup of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Sportivo PenarolSportivo Des.00:45

Sportivo Penarol - Sportivo Des.

Sportivo Penarol are playing Sportivo Des. at the National cup of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Deportivo MunizDeportivo Paraguayo20:00

Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo

Deportivo Muniz are playing Deportivo Paraguayo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LagartoVolta Redonda18:30

Lagarto - Volta Redonda

Lagarto are playing Volta Redonda at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Boavista SCChapecoense22:15

Boavista SC - Chapecoense

Boavista SC are playing Chapecoense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PaysanduCRB22:15

Paysandu - CRB

Paysandu are playing CRB at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo00:30

Nautico - Botafogo

Nautico are playing Botafogo at the National Cup of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteCeara00:30

Oeste - Ceara

Oeste are playing Ceara at the National Cup of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaURT23:00

Boa - URT

Boa are playing URT at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academica VitoriaPetrolina23:00

Academica Vitoria - Petrolina

Academica Vitoria are playing Petrolina at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AfogadosSanta Cruz23:00

Afogados - Santa Cruz

Afogados are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

DecisaoRetro FC23:00

Decisao - Retro FC

Decisao are playing Retro FC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico CearenseCeara00:30

Atletico Cearense - Ceara

Atletico Cearense are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarany de SobralPacajus00:30

Guarany de Sobral - Pacajus

Guarany de Sobral are playing Pacajus at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

DorenseConfianca18:30

Dorense - Confianca

Dorense are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CampinenseBotafogo PB23:15

Campinense - Botafogo PB

Campinense are playing Botafogo PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CSABahia22:30

CSA - Bahia

CSA are playing Bahia at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Aguia NegraAquidauanense00:15

Aguia Negra - Aquidauanense

Aguia Negra are playing Aquidauanense at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Nova AndradinaCorumbaensePostponedPst

Nova Andradina - Corumbaense

Nova Andradina are playing Corumbaense at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on February 20.

AmericanoFriburguense18:00

Americano - Friburguense

Americano are playing Friburguense at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nova IguacuAmerica RJ18:00

Nova Iguacu - America RJ

Nova Iguacu are playing America RJ at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ABC NatalAmerica RN23:30

ABC Natal - America RN

ABC Natal are playing America RN at the Potiguar, First stage playoffs of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Real SantanderCortulua19:00

Real Santander - Cortulua

Real Santander are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValleduparDeportes Quindio20:30

Valledupar - Deportes Quindio

Valledupar are playing Deportes Quindio at the National cup of Colombia on February 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Boca Juniors CaliLeones23:00

Boca Juniors Cali - Leones

Boca Juniors Cali are playing Leones at the National cup of Colombia on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Union MagdalenaFC Bogota01:05

Union Magdalena - FC Bogota

Union Magdalena are playing FC Bogota at the National cup of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Hienghene SportHekari Utd04:00

Hienghene Sport - Hekari Utd

Hienghene Sport are playing Hekari Utd at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 19. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.