Nassaji Mazandaran logo
Iran

Nassaji Mazandaran Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Nassaji MazandaranEsteghlalMonday 14:00

Nassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal

Nassaji Mazandaran are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Naft Masjed Soleyman0 - 0Nassaji Mazandaran11 days ago Full TimeFT

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Nassaji Mazandaran

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 8. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nassaji Mazandaran0 - 0Sanat Naft19 days ago Full TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Sanat Naft

Nassaji Mazandaran played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nassaji Mazandaran0 - 4Tractor Sazia month ago Full TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor Sazi

Nassaji Mazandaran played Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tractor Sazi won 0-4.

Nassaji Mazandaran0 - 0Machine Sazia month ago Full TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Machine Sazi

Nassaji Mazandaran played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pars Jam Bushehr2 - 2Nassaji Mazandaran2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pars Jam Bushehr - Nassaji Mazandaran

Pars Jam Bushehr played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nassaji Mazandaran2 - 0Shahin Bushehr2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Shahin Bushehr

Nassaji Mazandaran played Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 2-0.

Saipa4 - 3Nassaji Mazandaran2 months ago Full TimeFT

Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran

Saipa played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Saipa won 4-3.

Nassaji Mazandaran4 - 3Paykan3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Paykan

Nassaji Mazandaran played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 4-3.

Gol Gohar1 - 1Nassaji Mazandaran3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Nassaji Mazandaran

Gol Gohar played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nassaji Mazandaran2 - 0Paykan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Paykan

Nassaji Mazandaran played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on May 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 2-0.

Sepidrood Rasht1 - 3Nassaji Mazandaran6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Nassaji Mazandaran

Sepidrood Rasht played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on May 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 1-3.

Nassaji Mazandaran1 - 2Sanat Naft7 months ago Full TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Sanat Naft

Nassaji Mazandaran played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on May 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sanat Naft won 1-2.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 1Nassaji Mazandaran7 months ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nassaji Mazandaran1 - 0Padideh Khorasan7 months ago Full TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Padideh Khorasan

Nassaji Mazandaran played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 1-0.

Machine Shahrdari0 - 0Nassaji Mazandaran7 months ago Full TimeFT

Machine Shahrdari - Nassaji Mazandaran

Machine Shahrdari played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nassaji Mazandaran0 - 0Sepahan7 months ago Full TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepahan

Nassaji Mazandaran played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 5. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saipa0 - 0Nassaji Mazandaran8 months ago Full TimeFT

Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran

Saipa played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 28. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Esteghlal1 - 0Nassaji Mazandaran8 months ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran

Esteghlal played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Esteghlal won 1-0.

Nassaji Mazandaran1 - 1Persepolis8 months ago Full TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Persepolis

Nassaji Mazandaran played Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naft Masjed Soleyman2 - 2Nassaji Mazandaran9 months ago Full TimeFT

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Nassaji Mazandaran

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nassaji Mazandaran is a football club from Iran competing in the Gulf Pro League of Iran. ScoreBat covers all matches of Nassaji Mazandaran in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Nassaji Mazandaran roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Nassaji Mazandaran for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Nassaji Mazandaran goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Nassaji Mazandaran livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Nassaji Mazandaran, who will be playing Esteghlal on Monday in the Gulf Pro League of Iran. You can watch Nassaji Mazandaran vs Esteghlal live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
GermanyNorthern Ireland19:45

Germany - Northern Ireland

Germany are playing Northern Ireland at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NetherlandsEstonia19:45

Netherlands - Estonia

Netherlands are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaAzerbaijan19:45

Slovakia - Azerbaijan

Slovakia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesHungary19:45

Wales - Hungary

Wales are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LatviaAustria19:45

Latvia - Austria

Latvia are playing Austria at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

North MacedoniaIsrael19:45

North Macedonia - Israel

North Macedonia are playing Israel at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PolandSlovenia19:45

Poland - Slovenia

Poland are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BelgiumCyprus19:45

Belgium - Cyprus

Belgium are playing Cyprus at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoRussia19:45

San Marino - Russia

San Marino are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ScotlandKazakhstan19:45

Scotland - Kazakhstan

Scotland are playing Kazakhstan at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nepal0 - 1KuwaitFull TimeFT

Nepal - Kuwait

Nepal played Kuwait at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kuwait won 0-1.

Myanmar1 - 0MongoliaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Mongolia

Myanmar played Mongolia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Myanmar won 1-0.

Maldives2 - 1Guam82'

Maldives - Guam

Maldives are playing Guam at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maldives is winning 2-1.

Turkmenistan2 - 0Sri Lanka73'

Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka

Turkmenistan are playing Sri Lanka at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkmenistan is winning 2-0.

Hong Kong1 - 0Cambodia39'

Hong Kong - Cambodia

Hong Kong are playing Cambodia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hong Kong is winning 1-0.

Uzbekistan1 - 0Palestine38'

Uzbekistan - Palestine

Uzbekistan are playing Palestine at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Uzbekistan is winning 1-0.

MalaysiaIndonesia12:45

Malaysia - Indonesia

Malaysia are playing Indonesia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

VietnamThailand13:00

Vietnam - Thailand

Vietnam are playing Thailand at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AfghanistanQatar14:00

Afghanistan - Qatar

Afghanistan are playing Qatar at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IraqBahrain14:00

Iraq - Bahrain

Iraq are playing Bahrain at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KyrgyzstanTajikistan14:00

Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan

Kyrgyzstan are playing Tajikistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SyriaPhilippines14:00

Syria - Philippines

Syria are playing Philippines at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OmanIndia15:00

Oman - India

Oman are playing India at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

YemenSingapore15:00

Yemen - Singapore

Yemen are playing Singapore at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JordanChinese Taipei16:00

Jordan - Chinese Taipei

Jordan are playing Chinese Taipei at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR17:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BradfordShrewsbury19:45

Bradford - Shrewsbury

Bradford are playing Shrewsbury at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromleyBristol Rovers19:45

Bromley - Bristol Rovers

Bromley are playing Bristol Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionSalford City19:45

Burton Albion - Salford City

Burton Albion are playing Salford City at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversWimbledon19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Wimbledon

Doncaster Rovers are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EastleighStourbridge19:45

Eastleigh - Stourbridge

Eastleigh are playing Stourbridge at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ExeterCambridge United19:45

Exeter - Cambridge United

Exeter are playing Cambridge United at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamSunderland19:45

Gillingham - Sunderland

Gillingham are playing Sunderland at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedStevenage19:45

Peterborough United - Stevenage

Peterborough United are playing Stevenage at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWrexham19:45

Rochdale - Wrexham

Rochdale are playing Wrexham at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swindon TownCheltenham Town19:45

Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town

Swindon Town are playing Cheltenham Town at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Switzerland U-21France U-2118:00

Switzerland U-21 - France U-21

Switzerland U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Andorra U-21Turkey U-2117:00

Andorra U-21 - Turkey U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Turkey U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Armenia U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Armenia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Armenia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-21Sweden U-2120:00

Ireland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Ireland U-21 are playing Sweden U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Russia U-2118:00

Serbia U-21 - Russia U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Russia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Faroe Islandes U-21North Macedonia U-2117:00

Faroe Islandes U-21 - North Macedonia U-21

Faroe Islandes U-21 are playing North Macedonia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Israel U-21Spain U-2117:30

Israel U-21 - Spain U-21

Israel U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Norway U-21Portugal U-2117:30

Norway U-21 - Portugal U-21

Norway U-21 are playing Portugal U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-21Belarus U-2119:00

Gibraltar U-21 - Belarus U-21

Gibraltar U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Denmark U-21Malta U-2117:00

Denmark U-21 - Malta U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-21Romania U-2117:30

Northern Ireland U-21 - Romania U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wales U-21Bosnia Herzegovina U-2116:00

Wales U-21 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-21

Wales U-21 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BurundiMorocco13:00

Burundi - Morocco

Burundi are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MauritaniaCentral-Africa16:00

Mauritania - Central-Africa

Mauritania are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZambiaZimbabwe16:00

Zambia - Zimbabwe

Zambia are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Equatorial GuineaTunisia19:00

Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia

Equatorial Guinea are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LibyaTanzania19:00

Libya - Tanzania

Libya are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EtheopiaCote d’Ivoire13:00

Etheopia - Cote d’Ivoire

Etheopia are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NigerMadagascar16:00

Niger - Madagascar

Niger are playing Madagascar at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CriciumaParana22:15

Criciuma - Parana

Criciuma are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Operario PRVitoria00:30

Operario PR - Vitoria

Operario PR are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniUral13:00

Enosis Paralimni - Ural

Enosis Paralimni are playing Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MariborSturm-216:00

Maribor - Sturm-2

Maribor are playing Sturm-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FSV FrankfurtDarmstadt18:00

FSV Frankfurt - Darmstadt

FSV Frankfurt are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Calvo SoteloLa Solana19:00

Calvo Sotelo - La Solana

Calvo Sotelo are playing La Solana at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Japan1 - 4VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Japan - Venezuela

Japan played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 10:25 UTC. Venezuela won 1-4.

BrazilKorea Republic13:30

Brazil - Korea Republic

Brazil are playing Korea Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaParaguay16:30

Saudi Arabia - Paraguay

Saudi Arabia are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CroatiaGeorgia17:00

Croatia - Georgia

Croatia are playing Georgia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MontenegroBelarus17:00

Montenegro - Belarus

Montenegro are playing Belarus at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoGuinea18:00

Morocco - Guinea

Morocco are playing Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EcuadorColombia01:00

Ecuador - Colombia

Ecuador are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PeruChile01:30

Peru - Chile

Peru are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Midtjylland-2Silkeborg-213:00

Midtjylland-2 - Silkeborg-2

Midtjylland-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BillericayWeymouth19:45

Billericay - Weymouth

Billericay are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChippenhamHemelPostponedPst

Chippenham - Hemel

Chippenham are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on November 19.

AltrinchamGateshead19:45

Altrincham - Gateshead

Altrincham are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedBlyth Spartans19:45

Boston United - Blyth Spartans

Boston United are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bedfont SportsPaulton Rovers19:45

Bedfont Sports - Paulton Rovers

Bedfont Sports are playing Paulton Rovers at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownMetropolitan Police19:45

Biggleswade Town - Metropolitan Police

Biggleswade Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Redditch UnitedBarwell19:45

Redditch United - Barwell

Redditch United are playing Barwell at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyPoole Town19:30

Hartley Wintney - Poole Town

Hartley Wintney are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Blackfield-Langley - Walton Casuals

Blackfield-Langley are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19.

Bowers PitseaWorthingPostponedPst

Bowers Pitsea - Worthing

Bowers Pitsea are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

MargateBishops Stortford19:45

Margate - Bishops Stortford

Margate are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Potters Bar TownMersthamPostponedPst

Potters Bar Town - Merstham

Potters Bar Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

AlvechurchStourbridgePostponedPst

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Biggleswade TownLowestoft TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Stratford TownHednesford Town19:45

Stratford Town - Hednesford Town

Stratford Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Eintracht NortheimEintracht Celle19:00

Eintracht Northeim - Eintracht Celle

Eintracht Northeim are playing Eintracht Celle at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arminia LudwigshafenEisbachtal19:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Eisbachtal

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodangeRosport19:00

Rodange - Rosport

Rodange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Emmen-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Emmen-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KrskoNK FuzinarPostponedPst

Krsko - NK Fuzinar

Krsko are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 19.

Greece U-170 - 0Germany U-1737'

Greece U-17 - Germany U-17

Greece U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kazakhstan U-171 - 0Azerbaijan U-1737'

Kazakhstan U-17 - Azerbaijan U-17

Kazakhstan U-17 are playing Azerbaijan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kazakhstan U-17 is winning 1-0.

Albania U-17Georgia U-1715:00

Albania U-17 - Georgia U-17

Albania U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-17Portugal U-1715:00

Ukraine U-17 - Portugal U-17

Ukraine U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 2Montenegro U-1936'

Armenia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Armenia U-19 are playing Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Montenegro U-19 is winning 0-2.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-190 - 2England U-1940'

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 - England U-19

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and England U-19 is winning 0-2.

Bulgaria U-191 - 2Turkey U-1936'

Bulgaria U-19 - Turkey U-19

Bulgaria U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Turkey U-19 is winning 1-2.

Estonia U-190 - 0Slovenia U-1936'

Estonia U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Estonia U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Luxembourg U-190 - 0North Macedonia U-1938'

Luxembourg U-19 - North Macedonia U-19

Luxembourg U-19 are playing North Macedonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sweden U-190 - 1Ukraine U-1936'

Sweden U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Sweden U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ukraine U-19 is winning 0-1.

Denmark U-19France U-1913:00

Denmark U-19 - France U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Faroe Islandes U-19Finland U-1913:00

Faroe Islandes U-19 - Finland U-19

Faroe Islandes U-19 are playing Finland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-19Wales U-1913:00

Kosovo U-19 - Wales U-19

Kosovo U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Russia U-1913:00

Poland U-19 - Russia U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Albania U-19Iceland U-1913:30

Albania U-19 - Iceland U-19

Albania U-19 are playing Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Belgium U-19Greece U-1913:30

Belgium U-19 - Greece U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-19Switzerland U-1913:30

Gibraltar U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Gibraltar U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ireland U-19Austria U-1913:30

Ireland U-19 - Austria U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Austria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Malta U-19Cyprus U-1914:00

Malta U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Malta U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Slovakia U-19 - Italy U-19

Slovakia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Avanhard-2Tavriya11:00

Avanhard-2 - Tavriya

Avanhard-2 are playing Tavriya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Jeel0 - 1Al Shoalah45 +4'

Al Jeel - Al Shoalah

Al Jeel are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. It's the first half and Al Shoalah is winning 0-1.

Al-Khaleej0 - 0Al Taee HailHalf TimeHT

Al-Khaleej - Al Taee Hail

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

JeddahAl Taqdom15:20

Jeddah - Al Taqdom

Jeddah are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Cote d'Ivoire U-23Ghana U-2314:00

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - Ghana U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 are playing Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Egypt U-23South Africa U-2318:00

Egypt U-23 - South Africa U-23

Egypt U-23 are playing South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ProlineMaroons13:30

Proline - Maroons

Proline are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CubaUSA00:30

Cuba - USA

Cuba are playing USA at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MexicoBermuda02:30

Mexico - Bermuda

Mexico are playing Bermuda at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

El SalvadorDominican Republic22:30

El Salvador - Dominican Republic

El Salvador are playing Dominican Republic at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Saint LuciaMontserrat22:30

Saint Lucia - Montserrat

Saint Lucia are playing Montserrat at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Puerto RicoAnquilla22:00

Puerto Rico - Anquilla

Puerto Rico are playing Anquilla at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

BarbadosCayman Islands00:00

Barbados - Cayman Islands

Barbados are playing Cayman Islands at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

US Virgin IslandsSaint Martin00:00

US Virgin Islands - Saint Martin

US Virgin Islands are playing Saint Martin at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseJicaral02:00

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralFerro Carril Oeste20:00

Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste

Barracas Central are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MoronAtlanta CA00:10

Deportivo Moron - Atlanta CA

Deportivo Moron are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaTrujillanos20:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Trujillanos at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-21Ukraine U-2114:00

Azerbaijan U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 are playing Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-21Netherlands U-2117:30

England U-21 - Netherlands U-21

England U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lithuania U-220 - 1Australia U-23Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-22 - Australia U-23

Lithuania U-22 played Australia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Australia U-23 won 0-1.

China PR U-230 - 1Korea DPR U-23Half TimeHT

China PR U-23 - Korea DPR U-23

China PR U-23 are playing Korea DPR U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's half time and Korea DPR U-23 is winning 0-1.

Bahrain U-230 - 2Syria U-23Half TimeHT

Bahrain U-23 - Syria U-23

Bahrain U-23 are playing Syria U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's half time and Syria U-23 is winning 0-2.

United Arab Emirates U-231 - 0Korea Republic U-23Half TimeHT

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Korea Republic U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Korea Republic U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's half time and United Arab Emirates U-23 is winning 1-0.

Uzbekistan U-23Saudi Arabia U-2315:00

Uzbekistan U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Uzbekistan U-23 are playing Saudi Arabia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Iraq U-23Jordan U-2315:15

Iraq U-23 - Jordan U-23

Iraq U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Mexico U-1818:00

Netherlands U-19 - Mexico U-18

Netherlands U-19 are playing Mexico U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.