Esteghlal Khuzestan logo
Iran

Esteghlal Khuzestan Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Esteghlal Khuzestan
Latest Results
Sepahan2 - 0Esteghlal Khuzestan4 days ago Full TimeFT

Sepahan - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Sepahan played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on May 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sepahan won 2-0.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 2Saipa9 days ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Saipa

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on May 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saipa won 1-2.

Esteghlal4 - 2Esteghlal Khuzestan19 days ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Esteghlal played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on May 1. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Esteghlal won 4-2.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 1Nassaji Mazandarana month ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naft Masjed Soleyman0 - 0Esteghlal Khuzestana month ago Full TimeFT

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 3Foolada month ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Foolad

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 11. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Foolad won 1-3.

Pars Jonoubi Jam2 - 1Esteghlal Khuzestan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pars Jonoubi Jam - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Pars Jonoubi Jam played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 5. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Pars Jonoubi Jam won 2-1.

Esteghlal Khuzestan0 - 3Tractor Sazi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Tractor Sazi

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tractor Sazi won 0-3.

Zob Ahan2 - 0Esteghlal Khuzestan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Zob Ahan played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-0.

Esteghlal Khuzestan0 - 1Paykan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Paykan

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paykan won 0-1.

Sepidrood Rasht1 - 2Esteghlal Khuzestan3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Sepidrood Rasht played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Esteghlal Khuzestan won 1-2.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 1Sanat Naft3 months ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sanat Naft

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persepolis2 - 0Esteghlal Khuzestan3 months ago Full TimeFT

Persepolis - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Persepolis played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Persepolis won 2-0.

Padideh Mashhad1 - 0Esteghlal Khuzestan3 months ago Full TimeFT

Padideh Mashhad - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Padideh Mashhad played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 10. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Padideh Mashhad won 1-0.

Esteghlal Khuzestan0 - 1Gostaresh Folad4 months ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gostaresh Folad

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Gostaresh Folad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 4. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Gostaresh Folad won 0-1.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 1Sepahan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saipa1 - 1Esteghlal Khuzestan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Saipa - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Saipa played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esteghlal Khuzestan0 - 1Esteghlal6 months ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Esteghlal

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 25. The match kicked off 14:05 UTC. Esteghlal won 0-1.

Nassaji Mazandaran2 - 0Esteghlal Khuzestan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Nassaji Mazandaran played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 2-0.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 2Naft Masjed Soleyman7 months ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Naft Masjed Soleyman won 1-2.

Esteghlal Khuzestan is a football club from Iran competing in the Gulf Pro League of Iran. ScoreBat covers all matches of Esteghlal Khuzestan in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Esteghlal Khuzestan roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Esteghlal Khuzestan for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Esteghlal Khuzestan goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Esteghlal Khuzestan livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Esteghlal Khuzestan.

Matchday Live
BotevLudogorets15:00

Botev - Ludogorets

Botev are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LevskiCSKA Sofia15:00

Levski - CSKA Sofia

Levski are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreBeroe18:00

Cherno More - Beroe

Cherno More are playing Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Levadia TNomme Kalju16:30

Levadia T - Nomme Kalju

Levadia T are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CittadellaBenevento19:00

Cittadella - Benevento

Cittadella are playing Benevento at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaSpartaks15:30

FK Jelgava - Spartaks

FK Jelgava are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FS Metta LULiepaja15:30

FS Metta LU - Liepaja

FS Metta LU are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtlantasPalanga15:00

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RiteriaiPanevezys17:00

Riteriai - Panevezys

Riteriai are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UtrechtHeracles Almelo16:30

Utrecht - Heracles Almelo

Utrecht are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VitesseGroningen18:45

Vitesse - Groningen

Vitesse are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HermannstadtFC Botosani15:30

Hermannstadt - FC Botosani

Hermannstadt are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DegerforDalkurd17:00

Degerfor - Dalkurd

Degerfor are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GAISVasteras17:00

GAIS - Vasteras

GAIS are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChornomoretsKarpaty14:00

Chornomorets - Karpaty

Chornomorets are playing Karpaty at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DesnaVorskla14:00

Desna - Vorskla

Desna are playing Vorskla at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal KyivOlimpik Donetsk16:30

Arsenal Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk

Arsenal Kyiv are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Jeonbuk MotorsBuriram United10:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Buriram United

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Buriram United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPGUlsan10:00

Shanghai SIPG - Ulsan

Shanghai SIPG are playing Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sydney FCKawasaki Frontale10:00

Sydney FC - Kawasaki Frontale

Sydney FC are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Guoan10:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Beijing Guoan

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Beijing Guoan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TashkentAl Rayyan SC14:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Rayyan SC

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Zawraa18:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Zawraa

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Zawraa at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zob AhanAl Nasr Riyadh18:00

Zob Ahan - Al Nasr Riyadh

Zob Ahan are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi19:00

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CriciumaGuarani22:15

Criciuma - Guarani

Criciuma are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BragantinoFigueirense00:30

Bragantino - Figueirense

Bragantino are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate FCColon22:15

River Plate FC - Colon

River Plate FC are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Royal PariDep. Macara22:15

Royal Pari - Dep. Macara

Royal Pari are playing Dep. Macara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoMelgar22:15

Universidad Catolica Quito - Melgar

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Melgar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasIndependiente00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Independiente

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaSporting Cristal00:30

Union Espanola - Sporting Cristal

Union Espanola are playing Sporting Cristal at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union La CaleraAtletico-MG00:30

Union La Calera - Atletico-MG

Union La Calera are playing Atletico-MG at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Gandzasar-2Banants-212:00

Gandzasar-2 - Banants-2

Gandzasar-2 are playing Banants-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Banants-3Ararat-Armenia-213:00

Banants-3 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-3 are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Junior Sevan13:00

Pyunik-2 - Junior Sevan

Pyunik-2 are playing Junior Sevan at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Club Brugge U-21Genk U-2118:00

Club Brugge U-21 - Genk U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SkovshovedFrem17:00

Skovshoved - Frem

Skovshoved are playing Frem at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ReipasMiPK15:30

Reipas - MiPK

Reipas are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti13:30

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ShukuraMerani13:30

Shukura - Merani

Shukura are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra13:30

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

KR Reykjavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

KR Reykjavik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor WBreidablik W18:30

Thor W - Breidablik W

Thor W are playing Breidablik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Selfoss WKeflavik W19:15

Selfoss W - Keflavik W

Selfoss W are playing Keflavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur WValur W19:15

Vikingur W - Valur W

Vikingur W are playing Valur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

St Patrick'sDerry City18:45

St Patrick's - Derry City

St Patrick's are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ElverumStabek16:00

Elverum - Stabek

Elverum are playing Stabek at the National cup of Norway on May 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UJ Krakow WWroclaw W12:00

UJ Krakow W - Wroclaw W

UJ Krakow W are playing Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation round - Women of Poland on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Universitatea ClujSportul Snagov17:30

Universitatea Cluj - Sportul Snagov

Universitatea Cluj are playing Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BromollaLund17:00

Bromolla - Lund

Bromolla are playing Lund at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrankeUpsala17:00

Franke - Upsala

Franke are playing Upsala at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VargardaLindome17:00

Vargarda - Lindome

Vargarda are playing Lindome at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KaragumrukManisa BBSK13:00

Karagumruk - Manisa BBSK

Karagumruk are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SariyerSakaryaspor13:00

Sariyer - Sakaryaspor

Sariyer are playing Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Dynamo K U-2110:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vorskla U-21Oleksandria U-2110:00

Vorskla U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Vorskla U-21 are playing Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Arsenal Kyiv U-21Zorya U-2112:00

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Zorya U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 are playing Zorya U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mariupol U-21Lviv U-2109:00

Mariupol U-21 - Lviv U-21

Mariupol U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ArambaghSaif SC10:00

Arambagh - Saif SC

Arambagh are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Team BJMCAbahani Chittagong10:00

Team BJMC - Abahani Chittagong

Team BJMC are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bali UnitedBhayangkara13:30

Bali United - Bhayangkara

Bali United are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Persebaya SurabayaKalteng Putra13:30

Persebaya Surabaya - Kalteng Putra

Persebaya Surabaya are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ain MlilaParadou15:00

Ain Mlila - Paradou

Ain Mlila are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CABB ArreridjOlimpique Medea21:30

CABB Arreridj - Olimpique Medea

CABB Arreridj are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Hussein DeyJS Kabylie21:30

Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie

Hussein Dey are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

JS SaouraES Setif21:30

JS Saoura - ES Setif

JS Saoura are playing ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

MO BejaiaCR Belouizdad21:30

MO Bejaia - CR Belouizdad

MO Bejaia are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

TadjenantCS Constantine21:30

Tadjenant - CS Constantine

Tadjenant are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

USM AlgerMC Oran21:30

USM Alger - MC Oran

USM Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

USM Bel AbbesMC Alger21:30

USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger

USM Bel Abbes are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidEl Entag El Harby20:00

Al Masry Port Said - El Entag El Harby

Al Masry Port Said are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoMisr El-Maqasha20:00

ENPPI Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

ENPPI Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SmouhaPetrojet Cairo20:00

Smouha - Petrojet Cairo

Smouha are playing Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishEl Ittihad Al Sakandary20:00

Talaea El Geish - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Talaea El Geish are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wadi DeglaHaras El Hedood20:00

Wadi Degla - Haras El Hedood

Wadi Degla are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuabiraSan Jose19:30

Guabira - San Jose

Guabira are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.