Upcoming Fixtures
North Shore MarinersMt Druitt TownJune 14th 07:00

North Shore Mariners - Mt Druitt Town

North Shore Mariners are playing Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 14. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Mt Druitt Town0 - 5Sydney United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Sydney United

Mt Druitt Town played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Sydney United won 0-5.

Mt Druitt Town1 - 2Sydney-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Sydney-2

Mt Druitt Town played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 1. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 1-2.

Mt Druitt Town1 - 2Bonnyrigg White Eagles4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Mt Druitt Town played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:40 UTC. Bonnyrigg White Eagles won 1-2.

Mt Druitt Town2 - 1APIA Tigers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - APIA Tigers

Mt Druitt Town played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Mt Druitt Town won 2-1.

Mt Druitt Town4 - 0Hakoah Sydney City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Hakoah Sydney City

Mt Druitt Town played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mt Druitt Town won 4-0.

Sutherland Sharks2 - 4Mt Druitt Town10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Mt Druitt Town

Sutherland Sharks played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mt Druitt Town won 2-4.

Mt Druitt Town2 - 2Manly United FC10 months ago 2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Mt Druitt Town - Manly United FC

Mt Druitt Town played Manly United FC at the FFA Cup of Australia on July 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Manly United FC won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Marconi Stallions4 - 2Mt Druitt Towna year ago Full TimeFT

Marconi Stallions - Mt Druitt Town

Marconi Stallions played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Marconi Stallions won 4-2.

Mt Druitt Town0 - 0Sydney Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Sydney United

Mt Druitt Town played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mt Druitt Town1 - 4Wolves FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Wolves FC

Mt Druitt Town played Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 1-4.

Sydney-23 - 5Mt Druitt Towna year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Mt Druitt Town

Sydney-2 played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mt Druitt Town won 3-5.

Mt Druitt Town2 - 0Rockdale City Sunsa year ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Rockdale City Suns

Mt Druitt Town played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mt Druitt Town won 2-0.

Mt Druitt Town2 - 1Manly United FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Manly United FC

Mt Druitt Town played Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mt Druitt Town won 2-1.

Sydney Olympic2 - 2Mt Druitt Towna year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Mt Druitt Town

Sydney Olympic played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

APIA Tigers3 - 2Mt Druitt Towna year ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Mt Druitt Town

APIA Tigers played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 3-2.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 2Mt Druitt Towna year ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Mt Druitt Town

Hakoah Sydney City played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Mt Druitt Town won 1-2.

Sydney United3 - 1Mt Druitt Towna year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Mt Druitt Town

Sydney United played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney United won 3-1.

Wolves FC1 - 1Mt Druitt Towna year ago Full TimeFT

Wolves FC - Mt Druitt Town

Wolves FC played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 14. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rockdale City Suns0 - 2Mt Druitt Towna year ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Mt Druitt Town

Rockdale City Suns played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 31. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Mt Druitt Town won 0-2.

Manly United FC2 - 2Mt Druitt Towna year ago Full TimeFT

Manly United FC - Mt Druitt Town

Manly United FC played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mt Druitt Town is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Mt Druitt Town in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Mt Druitt Town roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Mt Druitt Town for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Mt Druitt Town goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Mt Druitt Town livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Mt Druitt Town, who will be playing North Shore Mariners on June 14th in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. You can watch North Shore Mariners vs Mt Druitt Town live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0TondelaFull TimeFT

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica played Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guimaraes0 - 1Sporting25'

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the first half and Sporting are winning 0-1.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 711 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.