Upcoming Fixtures
Rockdale City SunsHakoah Sydney CitySunday 05:30

Rockdale City Suns - Hakoah Sydney City

Rockdale City Suns are playing Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 24. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Sutherland Sharks0 - 1Hakoah Sydney City5 days ago Full TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Hakoah Sydney City

Sutherland Sharks played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 0-1.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 2Sydney-211 days ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Sydney-2

Hakoah Sydney City played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 10. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 1-2.

Sydney United0 - 3Hakoah Sydney City18 days ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Hakoah Sydney City

Sydney United played Hakoah Sydney City at the Club Friendlies of International on March 3. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 0-3.

Rockdale City Suns0 - 2Hakoah Sydney Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Hakoah Sydney City

Rockdale City Suns played Hakoah Sydney City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 0-2.

Sutherland Sharks2 - 1Hakoah Sydney City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Hakoah Sydney City

Sutherland Sharks played Hakoah Sydney City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Sutherland Sharks won 2-1.

APIA Tigers1 - 2Hakoah Sydney City7 months ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Hakoah Sydney City

APIA Tigers played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 1-2.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 0Rockdale City Suns8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Rockdale City Suns

Hakoah Sydney City played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 1-0.

Bonnyrigg White Eagles0 - 3Hakoah Sydney City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Hakoah Sydney City

Bonnyrigg White Eagles played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 0-3.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 2Blacktown City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Blacktown City

Hakoah Sydney City played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Blacktown City won 1-2.

Sydney United3 - 1Hakoah Sydney City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Hakoah Sydney City

Sydney United played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney United won 3-1.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 2Marconi Stallions9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Marconi Stallions

Hakoah Sydney City played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Marconi Stallions won 1-2.

Wolves FC2 - 1Hakoah Sydney City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolves FC - Hakoah Sydney City

Wolves FC played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 2-1.

Hakoah Sydney City2 - 2Sydney Olympic9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Sydney Olympic

Hakoah Sydney City played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sutherland Sharks0 - 2Hakoah Sydney City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Hakoah Sydney City

Sutherland Sharks played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 0-2.

Manly United FC0 - 0Hakoah Sydney City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Manly United FC - Hakoah Sydney City

Manly United FC played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hakoah Sydney City3 - 1Sydney U-2110 months ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Sydney U-21

Hakoah Sydney City played Sydney U-21 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 3-1.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 3APIA Tigers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - APIA Tigers

Hakoah Sydney City played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 1-3.

Hakoah Sydney City2 - 0Bonnyrigg White Eagles10 months ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Hakoah Sydney City played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 6. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 2-0.

Hakoah Sydney City2 - 0Sydney Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Sydney United

Hakoah Sydney City played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 2-0.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 2Wolves FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Wolves FC

Hakoah Sydney City played Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 8. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 1-2.

Hakoah Sydney City is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hakoah Sydney City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hakoah Sydney City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hakoah Sydney City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hakoah Sydney City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hakoah Sydney City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hakoah Sydney City, who will be playing Rockdale City Suns on Sunday in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. You can watch Rockdale City Suns vs Hakoah Sydney City live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.