Upcoming Fixtures
Rayo VallecanoMallorcaJanuary 23rd 15:00

Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca

Rayo Vallecano are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Mallorca0 - 1Las Palmas6 days ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - Las Palmas

Mallorca played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Las Palmas won 0-1.

Fuenlabrada2 - 2Mallorca10 days ago 7-6 On PenaltiesPen 7-6

Fuenlabrada - Mallorca

Fuenlabrada played Mallorca at the National cup of Spain on January 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Oviedo2 - 2Mallorca13 days ago Full TimeFT

Oviedo - Mallorca

Oviedo played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mallorca2 - 3Fuenlabradaa month ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - Fuenlabrada

Mallorca played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 19. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 2-3.

Guijuelo0 - 1Mallorcaa month ago Full TimeFT

Guijuelo - Mallorca

Guijuelo played Mallorca at the National cup of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mallorca won 0-1.

Leganes0 - 1Mallorcaa month ago Full TimeFT

Leganes - Mallorca

Leganes played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mallorca won 0-1.

Mallorca3 - 1Castellona month ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - Castellon

Mallorca played Castellon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Mallorca won 3-1.

Almeria0 - 1Mallorcaa month ago Full TimeFT

Almeria - Mallorca

Almeria played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mallorca won 0-1.

Mallorca4 - 0UD Logrones2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - UD Logrones

Mallorca played UD Logrones at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 29. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Mallorca won 4-0.

FC Cartagena1 - 2Mallorca2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cartagena - Mallorca

FC Cartagena played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Mallorca won 1-2.

Mallorca0 - 0Sporting Gijon2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - Sporting Gijon

Mallorca played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Girona0 - 1Mallorca2 months ago Full TimeFT

Girona - Mallorca

Girona played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mallorca won 0-1.

Mallorca3 - 0Ponferradina2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - Ponferradina

Mallorca played Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 8. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Mallorca won 3-0.

Zaragoza0 - 0Mallorca2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaragoza - Mallorca

Zaragoza played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mallorca3 - 1Malaga3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - Malaga

Mallorca played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mallorca won 3-1.

AD Alcorcon0 - 2Mallorca3 months ago Full TimeFT

AD Alcorcon - Mallorca

AD Alcorcon played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mallorca won 0-2.

Mallorca0 - 0Albacete3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - Albacete

Mallorca played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mirandes0 - 0Mallorca3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mirandes - Mallorca

Mirandes played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mallorca2 - 0Tenerife3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - Tenerife

Mallorca played Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 3. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Mallorca won 2-0.

Mallorca1 - 0Sabadell4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - Sabadell

Mallorca played Sabadell at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Mallorca (also known as RCD Mallorca) is a football club from Spain competing in the Segunda Division of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Mallorca in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Mallorca roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Mallorca for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Mallorca goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Mallorca livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Mallorca, who will be playing Rayo Vallecano on January 23rd in the Segunda Division of Spain. You can watch Rayo Vallecano vs Mallorca live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Wolves2 - 3West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Wolves - West Bromwich Albion

Wolves played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 2-3.

Aston VillaEvertonPostponedPst

Aston Villa - Everton

Aston Villa are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on January 16.

LeedsBrighton15:00

Leeds - Brighton

Leeds are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

West Ham UnitedBurnley15:00

West Ham United - Burnley

West Ham United are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FulhamChelsea17:30

Fulham - Chelsea

Fulham are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Leicester CitySouthampton20:00

Leicester City - Southampton

Leicester City are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia Dortmund0 - 0Mainz21'

Borussia Dortmund - Mainz

Borussia Dortmund are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hoffenheim0 - 0Arminia Bielefeld21'

Hoffenheim - Arminia Bielefeld

Hoffenheim are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Koln0 - 0Hertha Berlin21'

Koln - Hertha Berlin

Koln are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Werder Bremen0 - 0Augsburg21'

Werder Bremen - Augsburg

Werder Bremen are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wolfsburg0 - 1RB Leipzig21'

Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig

Wolfsburg are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and RB Leipzig are winning 0-1.

StuttgartBorussia Monchengladbach17:30

Stuttgart - Borussia Monchengladbach

Stuttgart are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bologna1 - 0VeronaHalf TimeHT

Bologna - Verona

Bologna are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Bologna are winning 1-0.

TorinoSpezia17:00

Torino - Spezia

Torino are playing Spezia at the Serie A of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SampdoriaUdinese19:45

Sampdoria - Udinese

Sampdoria are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MarseilleNimes16:00

Marseille - Nimes

Marseille are playing Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AngersPSG20:00

Angers - PSG

Angers are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough0 - 1BirminghamFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Birmingham

Middlesbrough played Birmingham at the Championship of England on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Birmingham won 0-1.

BlackburnStoke City15:00

Blackburn - Stoke City

Blackburn are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BournemouthLuton15:00

Bournemouth - Luton

Bournemouth are playing Luton at the Championship of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol CityPreston NE15:00

Bristol City - Preston NE

Bristol City are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityNorwich City15:00

Cardiff City - Norwich City

Cardiff City are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Derby CountyRotherham15:00

Derby County - Rotherham

Derby County are playing Rotherham at the Championship of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nottingham ForestMillwall15:00

Nottingham Forest - Millwall

Nottingham Forest are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

QPRWycombe WanderersPostponedPst

QPR - Wycombe Wanderers

QPR are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the Championship of England on January 16.

WatfordHuddersfield15:00

Watford - Huddersfield

Watford are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BarnsleySwansea City19:45

Barnsley - Swansea City

Barnsley are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Almeria5 - 0AlavesFull TimeFT

Almeria - Alaves

Almeria played Alaves at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Almeria won 5-0.

Pena Deportivo1 - 4Real ValladolidAfter Extra TimeAET

Pena Deportivo - Real Valladolid

Pena Deportivo played Real Valladolid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Valladolid won 1-4 in the extra time.

GironaCadiz15:00

Girona - Cadiz

Girona are playing Cadiz at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoElche15:00

Rayo Vallecano - Elche

Rayo Vallecano are playing Elche at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FuenlabradaLevante17:00

Fuenlabrada - Levante

Fuenlabrada are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeganesSevilla19:00

Leganes - Sevilla

Leganes are playing Sevilla at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EmmenVitesse15:30

Emmen - Vitesse

Emmen are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamPSV17:45

Sparta Rotterdam - PSV

Sparta Rotterdam are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 16. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

UtrechtHeracles Almelo19:00

Utrecht - Heracles Almelo

Utrecht are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZwolleFortuna Sittard19:00

Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard

Zwolle are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AZADO Den Haag20:00

AZ - ADO Den Haag

AZ are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticLivingston15:00

Celtic - Livingston

Celtic are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HamiltonDundee United15:00

Hamilton - Dundee United

Hamilton are playing Dundee United at the Premier League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HibernianKilmarnock15:00

Hibernian - Kilmarnock

Hibernian are playing Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ross CountyAberdeen15:00

Ross County - Aberdeen

Ross County are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. JohnstoneSt. Mirren15:00

St. Johnstone - St. Mirren

St. Johnstone are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pacos de FerreiraBraga15:30

Pacos de Ferreira - Braga

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuimaraesSC Farense18:00

Guimaraes - SC Farense

Guimaraes are playing SC Farense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TondelaBoavista20:30

Tondela - Boavista

Tondela are playing Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

OostendeKortrijk15:15

Oostende - Kortrijk

Oostende are playing Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

MouscronGenk17:30

Mouscron - Genk

Mouscron are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenZulte-Waregem17:30

Waasland-Beveren - Zulte-Waregem

Waasland-Beveren are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CharleroiMechelen19:45

Charleroi - Mechelen

Charleroi are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Omonia1 - 0Ethnikos AchnasHalf TimeHT

Omonia - Ethnikos Achnas

Omonia are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Omonia are winning 1-0.

AnorthosisNea Salamis16:30

Anorthosis - Nea Salamis

Anorthosis are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Boleslav1 - 1Brno89'

Boleslav - Brno

Boleslav are playing Brno at the First League of Czech Republic on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Opava0 - 0Zlin90 +2'

Opava - Zlin

Opava are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LiberecBohemians 190515:00

Liberec - Bohemians 1905

Liberec are playing Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SlovackoKarvina15:00

Slovacko - Karvina

Slovacko are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaOlomouc17:30

Slavia Praha - Olomouc

Slavia Praha are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wimbledon0 - 3Sunderland90 +3'

Wimbledon - Sunderland

Wimbledon are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sunderland are winning 0-3.

Accrington StanleyGillingham15:00

Accrington Stanley - Gillingham

Accrington Stanley are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversCharlton Athletic15:00

Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic

Bristol Rovers are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionIpswich Town15:00

Burton Albion - Ipswich Town

Burton Albion are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fleetwood TownPortsmouth15:00

Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth

Fleetwood Town are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hull CityBlackpool15:00

Hull City - Blackpool

Hull City are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedMilton Keynes Dons15:00

Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons

Peterborough United are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlymouthCrewe15:00

Plymouth - Crewe

Plymouth are playing Crewe at the League One of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RochdaleWigan15:00

Rochdale - Wigan

Rochdale are playing Wigan at the League One of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ShrewsburyLincoln CityPostponedPst

Shrewsbury - Lincoln City

Shrewsbury are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on January 16.

Swindon TownDoncaster Rovers15:00

Swindon Town - Doncaster Rovers

Swindon Town are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BarrowScunthorpe United15:00

Barrow - Scunthorpe United

Barrow are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BoltonCheltenham Town15:00

Bolton - Cheltenham Town

Bolton are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BradfordCrawley TownPostponedPst

Bradford - Crawley Town

Bradford are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on January 16.

ColchesterCambridge United15:00

Colchester - Cambridge United

Colchester are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forest GreenPort Vale15:00

Forest Green - Port Vale

Forest Green are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GrimsbySouthend United15:00

Grimsby - Southend United

Grimsby are playing Southend United at the League Two of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leyton OrientMorecambe15:00

Leyton Orient - Morecambe

Leyton Orient are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownCarlislePostponedPst

Mansfield Town - Carlisle

Mansfield Town are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on January 16.

NewportSalford City15:00

Newport - Salford City

Newport are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StevenageTranmere Rovers15:00

Stevenage - Tranmere Rovers

Stevenage are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WalsallOldham Athletic15:00

Walsall - Oldham Athletic

Walsall are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Toulouse0 - 0GrenobleHalf TimeHT

Toulouse - Grenoble

Toulouse are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Troyes1 - 0SochauxHalf TimeHT

Troyes - Sochaux

Troyes are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Troyes are winning 1-0.

AjaccioCaen18:00

Ajaccio - Caen

Ajaccio are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AmiensLe Havre18:00

Amiens - Le Havre

Amiens are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AuxerreChateauroux18:00

Auxerre - Chateauroux

Auxerre are playing Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChamblyNiort18:00

Chambly - Niort

Chambly are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ClermontDunkerque18:00

Clermont - Dunkerque

Clermont are playing Dunkerque at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuingampNancy18:00

Guingamp - Nancy

Guingamp are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronPau18:00

Rodez Aveyron - Pau

Rodez Aveyron are playing Pau at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ValenciennesParis FC18:00

Valenciennes - Paris FC

Valenciennes are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bochum3 - 1NurnbergFull TimeFT

Bochum - Nurnberg

Bochum played Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bochum won 3-1.

Erzgebirge Aue0 - 3Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Erzgebirge Aue played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 0-3.

Hannover2 - 3St. PauliFull TimeFT

Hannover - St. Pauli

Hannover played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 2-3.

Hallescher FC0 - 4Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Bayern-2

Hallescher FC played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 0-4.

LubeckHansaPostponedPst

Lubeck - Hansa

Lubeck are playing Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 16.

SaarbruckenZwickauPostponedPst

Saarbrucken - Zwickau

Saarbrucken are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 16.

Unterhaching0 - 2Magdeburg90 +2'

Unterhaching - Magdeburg

Unterhaching are playing Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Magdeburg are winning 0-2.

Verl1 - 1KaiserslauternFull TimeFT

Verl - Kaiserslautern

Verl played Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Asteras TripolisPanaitolikos15:15

Asteras Tripolis - Panaitolikos

Asteras Tripolis are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

LarissaApollon17:30

Larissa - Apollon

Larissa are playing Apollon at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cittadella1 - 0Ascoli90 +2'

Cittadella - Ascoli

Cittadella are playing Ascoli at the Serie B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cittadella are winning 1-0.

Monza2 - 2Cosenza90 +4'

Monza - Cosenza

Monza are playing Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Pisa1 - 0Brescia90 +3'

Pisa - Brescia

Pisa are playing Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pisa are winning 1-0.

Pordenone2 - 0Venezia90 +1'

Pordenone - Venezia

Pordenone are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pordenone are winning 2-0.

RegginaLecce15:00

Reggina - Lecce

Reggina are playing Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gzira United4 - 1Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Gzira United - Floriana FC

Gzira United played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gzira United won 4-1.

Hibernians FC1 - 0Sliema Wanderers FC90 +2'

Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers FC

Hibernians FC are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hibernians FC are winning 1-0.

BalzanTarxien Rainbows17:00

Balzan - Tarxien Rainbows

Balzan are playing Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC Oss1 - 4TelstarFull TimeFT

FC Oss - Telstar

FC Oss played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Telstar won 1-4.

Leixoes1 - 0ChavesFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Chaves

Leixoes played Chaves at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Leixoes won 1-0.

Cova PiedadeVilafranquense15:00

Cova Piedade - Vilafranquense

Cova Piedade are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica-2Academica16:00

Benfica-2 - Academica

Benfica-2 are playing Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VizelaPenafiel17:00

Vizela - Penafiel

Vizela are playing Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dinamo BChindia Targoviste18:00

Dinamo B - Chindia Targoviste

Dinamo B are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alloa AthleticHearts15:00

Alloa Athletic - Hearts

Alloa Athletic are playing Hearts at the Championship of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DundeeAyr UnitedPostponedPst

Dundee - Ayr United

Dundee are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on January 16.

Queen of the SouthArbroath15:00

Queen of the South - Arbroath

Queen of the South are playing Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Raith RoversInverness C.TPostponedPst

Raith Rovers - Inverness C.T

Raith Rovers are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on January 16.

FalkirkMontrosePostponedPst

Falkirk - Montrose

Falkirk are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 16.

ClydeEast FifePostponedPst

Clyde - East Fife

Clyde are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 16.

DumbartonForfar AthleticPostponedPst

Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic

Dumbarton are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 16.

PeterheadAirdrieoniansPostponedPst

Peterhead - Airdrieonians

Peterhead are playing Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 16.

Konyaspor2 - 3GoztepeFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - Goztepe

Konyaspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Goztepe won 2-3.

B.B. Gaziantep2 - 1Kayserispor90 +1'

B.B. Gaziantep - Kayserispor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and B.B. Gaziantep are winning 2-1.

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1Demir Grup Sivasspor87'

Istanbul Basaksehir - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Istanbul Basaksehir are winning 2-1.

AntalyasporTrabzonspor16:00

Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor

Antalyaspor are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flint TownTNSPostponedPst

Flint Town - TNS

Flint Town are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on January 16.

PenybontConnahs QNPostponedPst

Penybont - Connahs QN

Penybont are playing Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on January 16.

Al Dhafra1 - 1Al Wasl Dubai89'

Al Dhafra - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Dhafra are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan3 - 0Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi89'

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are winning 3-0.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiBani Yas16:00

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Bani Yas

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Golden Arrows Durban1 - 0TTM90 +4'

Golden Arrows Durban - TTM

Golden Arrows Durban are playing TTM at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Golden Arrows Durban are winning 1-0.

SuperSport United0 - 0Mamelodi Sundowns90 +4'

SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns

SuperSport United are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 1Stellenbosch64'

Bloemfontein Celtic - Stellenbosch

Bloemfontein Celtic are playing Stellenbosch at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

TS Galaxy0 - 1Chippa United63'

TS Galaxy - Chippa United

TS Galaxy are playing Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Chippa United are winning 0-1.

BarokaMoroka Swallows15:00

Baroka - Moroka Swallows

Baroka are playing Moroka Swallows at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cape Town CityKaiser Chiefs15:00

Cape Town City - Kaiser Chiefs

Cape Town City are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraToluca23:00

Guadalajara - Toluca

Guadalajara are playing Toluca at the Clausura of Mexico on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulPuebla01:00

Cruz Azul - Puebla

Cruz Azul are playing Puebla at the Clausura of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MonterreyAmerica03:06

Monterrey - America

Monterrey are playing America at the Clausura of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

Rosario CentralVelez SarsfieldPostponedPst

Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield

Rosario Central are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Superliga, Relegation round of Argentina on January 16.

Velez SarsfieldRosario Central01:10

Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central

Velez Sarsfield are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga, Relegation round of Argentina on January 17. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

FluminenseSport Recife22:00

Fluminense - Sport Recife

Fluminense are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

VascoCoritiba00:00

Vasco - Coritiba

Vasco are playing Coritiba at the Serie A of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CSAAvai Florianopolis19:30

CSA - Avai Florianopolis

CSA are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JuventudeCruzeiro22:00

Juventude - Cruzeiro

Juventude are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie B of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

OesteConfianca00:00

Oeste - Confianca

Oeste are playing Confianca at the Serie B of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MillonariosEnvigado FC22:00

Millonarios - Envigado FC

Millonarios are playing Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on January 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JuniorIndep. Medellin00:30

Junior - Indep. Medellin

Junior are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on January 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaCoquimbo Unido23:30

Defensa y Justicia - Coquimbo Unido

Defensa y Justicia are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on January 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Danubio0 - 3Cerro Largo88'

Danubio - Cerro Largo

Danubio are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cerro Largo are winning 0-3.

Cerro M.Penarol20:00

Cerro M. - Penarol

Cerro M. are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sydney FC1 - 1Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Western Sydney

Sydney FC played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 06:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Melbourne City2 - 1Western United FCFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Western United FC

Melbourne City played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:10 UTC. Melbourne City won 2-1.

Newcastle JetsMacarthur05:05

Newcastle Jets - Macarthur

Newcastle Jets are playing Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Blacktown Spartans2 - 2Rydalmere Lions FCFull TimeFT

Blacktown Spartans - Rydalmere Lions FC

Blacktown Spartans played Rydalmere Lions FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bunyodkor3 - 2OktepaFull TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Oktepa

Bunyodkor played Oktepa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bunyodkor won 3-2.

Navbahor Namangan2 - 0Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Navbahor Namangan - Andijon FK

Navbahor Namangan played Andijon FK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Navbahor Namangan won 2-0.

Neftchi Fergana0 - 1Kukon-1912Full TimeFT

Neftchi Fergana - Kukon-1912

Neftchi Fergana played Kukon-1912 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kukon-1912 won 0-1.

Sutherland Sharks0 - 0St George SaintsFull TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - St George Saints

Sutherland Sharks played St George Saints at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vinh Long1 - 0An GiangFull TimeFT

Vinh Long - An Giang

Vinh Long played An Giang at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Vinh Long won 1-0.

Olsztyn6 - 2Huragan MoragFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Huragan Morag

Olsztyn played Huragan Morag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olsztyn won 6-2.

UjpestSzegedCanceledCanc

Ujpest - Szeged

Ujpest are playing Szeged at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

Etar3 - 0Spartak PlevenFull TimeFT

Etar - Spartak Pleven

Etar played Spartak Pleven at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Etar won 3-0.

Gyirmot0 - 0ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Zalaegerszeg

Gyirmot played Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Medjimurje2 - 1NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Medjimurje - NK Istra 1961

Medjimurje played NK Istra 1961 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Medjimurje won 2-1.

Minai0 - 1VardaFull TimeFT

Minai - Varda

Minai played Varda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Varda won 0-1.

Osijek2 - 2FehervarFull TimeFT

Osijek - Fehervar

Osijek played Fehervar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ostrava-22 - 0TrinecFull TimeFT

Ostrava-2 - Trinec

Ostrava-2 played Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ostrava-2 won 2-0.

Podbrezova4 - 1PohronieFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Pohronie

Podbrezova played Pohronie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 4-1.

Ruzomberok2 - 2Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Liptovsky Mikulas

Ruzomberok played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Skra Czestochowa5 - 0Wolczanka W. PelkiskaFull TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Wolczanka W. Pelkiska

Skra Czestochowa played Wolczanka W. Pelkiska at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 5-0.

Slavoj Vysehrad2 - 3ChrudimFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Chrudim

Slavoj Vysehrad played Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chrudim won 2-3.

Salzburg6 - 0Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Vorwarts Steyr

Salzburg played Vorwarts Steyr at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Salzburg won 6-0.

B 93 Copenhagen1 - 1RoskildeFull TimeFT

B 93 Copenhagen - Roskilde

B 93 Copenhagen played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bronshoj0 - 0AB TarnbyFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - AB Tarnby

Bronshoj played AB Tarnby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chemik Police1 - 6Flota SwinoujscieFull TimeFT

Chemik Police - Flota Swinoujscie

Chemik Police played Flota Swinoujscie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Flota Swinoujscie won 1-6.

FC Nordsjaelland4 - 2HelsingorFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Helsingor

FC Nordsjaelland played Helsingor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 4-2.

Koge2 - 0HolbaekFull TimeFT

Koge - Holbaek

Koge played Holbaek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Koge won 2-0.

Lyngby5 - 2HellerupFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Hellerup

Lyngby played Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lyngby won 5-2.

Polonia Bytom2 - 3Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole

Polonia Bytom played Odra Opole at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 2-3.

Sleza4 - 4Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Sleza - Miedz Legnica

Sleza played Miedz Legnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Widzew1 - 2Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Widzew - Elana Torun

Widzew played Elana Torun at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Elana Torun won 1-2.

Znicz Pruszkow2 - 0Blonianka BlonieFull TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Blonianka Blonie

Znicz Pruszkow played Blonianka Blonie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 2-0.

Beroe3 - 0Yantra 2019Full TimeFT

Beroe - Yantra 2019

Beroe played Yantra 2019 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Beroe won 3-0.

Naestved2 - 1B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

Naestved - B 73 Slagelse

Naestved played B 73 Slagelse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Naestved won 2-1.

Brondby1 - 2KoldingFull TimeFT

Brondby - Kolding

Brondby played Kolding at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolding won 1-2.

Cracovia2 - 0NiecieczaFull TimeFT

Cracovia - Nieciecza

Cracovia played Nieciecza at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cracovia won 2-0.

FK Metalac4 - 0ZemunFull TimeFT

FK Metalac - Zemun

FK Metalac played Zemun at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Metalac won 4-0.

Fremad Amager3 - 0AvartaFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Avarta

Fremad Amager played Avarta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fremad Amager won 3-0.

Gorica2 - 1Tabor SezanaFull TimeFT

Gorica - Tabor Sezana

Gorica played Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gorica won 2-1.

Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1SibenikFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Sibenik

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Sibenik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Randers FC5 - 3EsbjergFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Esbjerg

Randers FC played Esbjerg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Randers FC won 5-3.

Sered2 - 2Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Sered - Banska Bystrica

Sered played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slask4 - 1Novi PazarFull TimeFT

Slask - Novi Pazar

Slask played Novi Pazar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slask won 4-1.

Soroksar0 - 4PecsFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Pecs

Soroksar played Pecs at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pecs won 0-4.

Varteks4 - 0Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Varteks - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Varteks played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Varteks won 4-0.

Vasas1 - 2DACFull TimeFT

Vasas - DAC

Vasas played DAC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. DAC won 1-2.

Wigry S0 - 2Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Wisla Plock

Wigry S played Wisla Plock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wisla Plock won 0-2.

Wisla Krakow2 - 2ZilinaFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Zilina

Wisla Krakow played Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Young Boys5 - 1Stade Lausanne OuchyFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Young Boys played Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Young Boys won 5-1.

SJK1 - 2HakaFull TimeFT

SJK - Haka

SJK played Haka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Haka won 1-2.

Anderlecht0 - 1St. Gilloise90 +4'

Anderlecht - St. Gilloise

Anderlecht are playing St. Gilloise at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Gilloise are winning 0-1.

Austria VHornPostponedPst

Austria V - Horn

Austria V are playing Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

Bytovia Bytow2 - 0Nielba WagrowiecFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Nielba Wagrowiec

Bytovia Bytow played Nielba Wagrowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bytovia Bytow won 2-0.

Celje1 - 1NaftaFull TimeFT

Celje - Nafta

Celje played Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gornik Leczna1 - 2Stal RzeszowFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Stal Rzeszow

Gornik Leczna played Stal Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 1-2.

Hajduk Split1 - 1Croatia ZmijavciFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Croatia Zmijavci

Hajduk Split played Croatia Zmijavci at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KriensLuzernPostponedPst

Kriens - Luzern

Kriens are playing Luzern at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

LieferingTirolCanceledCanc

Liefering - Tirol

Liefering are playing Tirol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

Mariupol1 - 1Rakow66'

Mariupol - Rakow

Mariupol are playing Rakow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nitra2 - 1PuchovFull TimeFT

Nitra - Puchov

Nitra played Puchov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nitra won 2-1.

Puskas5 - 0UjpestFull TimeFT

Puskas - Ujpest

Puskas played Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Puskas won 5-0.

Ried3 - 1Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Ried - Juniors OO

Ried played Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ried won 3-1.

SalzburgAmstettenPostponedPst

Salzburg - Amstetten

Salzburg are playing Amstetten at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

ServetteXamaxCanceledCanc

Servette - Xamax

Servette are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

Slask-2Stal BrzegCanceledCanc

Slask-2 - Stal Brzeg

Slask-2 are playing Stal Brzeg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

Slaven Koprivnica2 - 4SesveteFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Sesvete

Slaven Koprivnica played Sesvete at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sesvete won 2-4.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 1Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Partizan Bardejov

Zemplin Michalovce played Partizan Bardejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 2-1.

Diosgyor0 - 2Mezokovesd63'

Diosgyor - Mezokovesd

Diosgyor are playing Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Mezokovesd are winning 0-2.

Hartberg1 - 2Austria Klagenfurt68'

Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt

Hartberg are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Austria Klagenfurt are winning 1-2.

Lahti0 - 0EIF45 +1'

Lahti - EIF

Lahti are playing EIF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grasshoppers0 - 0Austria Lustenau45'

Grasshoppers - Austria Lustenau

Grasshoppers are playing Austria Lustenau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LASK Linz3 - 0LafnitzHalf TimeHT

LASK Linz - Lafnitz

LASK Linz are playing Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and LASK Linz are winning 3-0.

NJSPK-35CanceledCanc

NJS - PK-35

NJS are playing PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

St. Gallen1 - 0AltachHalf TimeHT

St. Gallen - Altach

St. Gallen are playing Altach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and St. Gallen are winning 1-0.

Young BoysAarau15:00

Young Boys - Aarau

Young Boys are playing Aarau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MTKHaladas15:30

MTK - Haladas

MTK are playing Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Apolonia1 - 0LaciFull TimeFT

Apolonia - Laci

Apolonia played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Apolonia won 1-0.

KF Tirana2 - 1KastriotiFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Kastrioti

KF Tirana played Kastrioti at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. KF Tirana won 2-1.

Skenderbeu1 - 2PartizaniFull TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Partizani

Skenderbeu played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Partizani won 1-2.

AhironasPAEEKPostponedPst

Ahironas - PAEEK

Ahironas are playing PAEEK at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 16.

OthellosAyia NapaPostponedPst

Othellos - Ayia Napa

Othellos are playing Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 16.

XylotympouAkritasPostponedPst

Xylotympou - Akritas

Xylotympou are playing Akritas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 16.

Hradec Kralove2 - 2Sparta Praha-2Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove - Sparta Praha-2

Hradec Kralove played Sparta Praha-2 at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slavia Praha-22 - 0VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha-2 - Varnsdorf

Slavia Praha-2 played Varnsdorf at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha-2 won 2-0.

Zlate MoravceSpartak TrnavaPostponedPst

Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava

Zlate Moravce are playing Spartak Trnava at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 16.

Maidenhead UtdYeovil TownPostponedPst

Maidenhead Utd - Yeovil Town

Maidenhead Utd are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on January 16.

WrexhamDover15:00

Wrexham - Dover

Wrexham are playing Dover at the National League of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BathSt AlbansPostponedPst

Bath - St Albans

Bath are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on January 16.

BillericayDulwich Hamlet15:00

Billericay - Dulwich Hamlet

Billericay are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DartfordHungerford Town15:00

Dartford - Hungerford Town

Dartford are playing Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondEbbsfleet Utd15:00

Hampton and Richmond - Ebbsfleet Utd

Hampton and Richmond are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League South of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleEastbourne Borough15:00

Havant and Waterlooville - Eastbourne Borough

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HemelConcord RangersPostponedPst

Hemel - Concord Rangers

Hemel are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on January 16.

Maidstone UtdChippenhamPostponedPst

Maidstone Utd - Chippenham

Maidstone Utd are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on January 16.

Slough TownBraintree Town15:00

Slough Town - Braintree Town

Slough Town are playing Braintree Town at the National League South of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alfreton TownHerefordPostponedPst

Alfreton Town - Hereford

Alfreton Town are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 16.

Alfreton TownBoston UnitedPostponedPst

Alfreton Town - Boston United

Alfreton Town are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on January 16.

BrackleyBradford PAPostponedPst

Brackley - Bradford PA

Brackley are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on January 16.

Bradford PAChesterPostponedPst

Bradford PA - Chester

Bradford PA are playing Chester at the National League North of England on January 16.

ChesterSouthportPostponedPst

Chester - Southport

Chester are playing Southport at the National League North of England on January 16.

ChorleyFarsley15:00

Chorley - Farsley

Chorley are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Curzon AshtonTelford UnitedPostponedPst

Curzon Ashton - Telford United

Curzon Ashton are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on January 16.

DarlingtonChorleyPostponedPst

Darlington - Chorley

Darlington are playing Chorley at the National League North of England on January 16.

FyldeBlyth SpartansPostponedPst

Fylde - Blyth Spartans

Fylde are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 16.

GatesheadBoston UnitedPostponedPst

Gateshead - Boston United

Gateshead are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on January 16.

KidderminsterSpennymoor TownPostponedPst

Kidderminster - Spennymoor Town

Kidderminster are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on January 16.

LeamingtonGuiseleyPostponedPst

Leamington - Guiseley

Leamington are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on January 16.

Telford UnitedCurzon Ashton15:00

Telford United - Curzon Ashton

Telford United are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

York CityGloucester CityPostponedPst

York City - Gloucester City

York City are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on January 16.

GatesheadGuiseley17:00

Gateshead - Guiseley

Gateshead are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BathPeterborough Sports15:00

Bath - Peterborough Sports

Bath are playing Peterborough Sports at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HalifaxSouthportPostponedPst

Halifax - Southport

Halifax are playing Southport at the FA Trophy of England on January 16.

Havant and Waterlooville3 - 0AltrinchamForfeitFrf

Havant and Waterlooville - Altrincham

Havant and Waterlooville played Altrincham at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. Altrincham was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Havant and Waterlooville won 3-0.

HornchurchKings Lynn Town15:00

Hornchurch - Kings Lynn Town

Hornchurch are playing Kings Lynn Town at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KetteringLeamingtonPostponedPst

Kettering - Leamington

Kettering are playing Leamington at the FA Trophy of England on January 16.

Maidstone UtdDorking Wanderers15:00

Maidstone Utd - Dorking Wanderers

Maidstone Utd are playing Dorking Wanderers at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford CityHaringey Borough15:00

Oxford City - Haringey Borough

Oxford City are playing Haringey Borough at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StamfordHerefordPostponedPst

Stamford - Hereford

Stamford are playing Hereford at the FA Trophy of England on January 16.

StockportNotts County15:00

Stockport - Notts County

Stockport are playing Notts County at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sutton UtdDagenham and Redbridge15:00

Sutton Utd - Dagenham and Redbridge

Sutton Utd are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WeymouthDarlington15:00

Weymouth - Darlington

Weymouth are playing Darlington at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hartley WintneyHendonPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Hendon

Hartley Wintney are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

Merthyr TWimborne TownCanceledCanc

Merthyr T - Wimborne Town

Merthyr T are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

Poole TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Poole Town - Salisbury

Poole Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

Taunton TownFarnboroughPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Farnborough

Taunton Town are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

Tiverton TownDorchester TownPostponedPst

Tiverton Town - Dorchester Town

Tiverton Town are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

Weston-super-MareHarrow BoroughPostponedPst

Weston-super-Mare - Harrow Borough

Weston-super-Mare are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

Yate TownTruro CityPostponedPst

Yate Town - Truro City

Yate Town are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

HorshamHornchurchPostponedPst

Horsham - Hornchurch

Horsham are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 16.

KingstonianCheshuntPostponedPst

Kingstonian - Cheshunt

Kingstonian are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 16.

LewesHaringey BoroughPostponedPst

Lewes - Haringey Borough

Lewes are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 16.

MargateBognor Regis TownPostponedPst

Margate - Bognor Regis Town

Margate are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 16.

Potters Bar TownMersthamPostponedPst

Potters Bar Town - Merstham

Potters Bar Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 16.

WorthingEast ThurrockPostponedPst

Worthing - East Thurrock

Worthing are playing East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 16.

Ashton UnitedBasford UnitedPostponedPst

Ashton United - Basford United

Ashton United are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

Grantham TownWitton AlbionPostponedPst

Grantham Town - Witton Albion

Grantham Town are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

HydeAtherton CollieriesPostponedPst

Hyde - Atherton Collieries

Hyde are playing Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

LancasterBuxtonPostponedPst

Lancaster - Buxton

Lancaster are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

NantwichMorpeth TownPostponedPst

Nantwich - Morpeth Town

Nantwich are playing Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

Warrington TownSouth ShieldsPostponedPst

Warrington Town - South Shields

Warrington Town are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

Whitby TownStalybridgePostponedPst

Whitby Town - Stalybridge

Whitby Town are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

BarwellPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Barwell - Peterborough Sports

Barwell are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Biggleswade TownRedditch UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Redditch United

Biggleswade Town are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Coalville TownRushall OlympicPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

LeistonHitchin TownPostponedPst

Leiston - Hitchin Town

Leiston are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Lowestoft TownKings LangleyPostponedPst

Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley

Lowestoft Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Needham MarketBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Needham Market - Banbury United

Needham Market are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Rushden-DiamondsBromsgrovePostponedPst

Rushden-Diamonds - Bromsgrove

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

St Ives TownNuneatonPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Nuneaton

St Ives Town are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

StourbridgeRoyston TownPostponedPst

Stourbridge - Royston Town

Stourbridge are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Stratford TownHednesford TownPostponedPst

Stratford Town - Hednesford Town

Stratford Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

TamworthAlvechurchPostponedPst

Tamworth - Alvechurch

Tamworth are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Blackburn U-181 - 2Everton U-18Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-18 - Everton U-18

Blackburn U-18 played Everton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Everton U-18 won 1-2.

Chelsea U-18Brighton U-18PostponedPst

Chelsea U-18 - Brighton U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 16.

Crystal Palace U-184 - 1Fulham U-18Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-18 - Fulham U-18

Crystal Palace U-18 played Fulham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-18 won 4-1.

Tottenham U-18West Ham U-18PostponedPst

Tottenham U-18 - West Ham U-18

Tottenham U-18 are playing West Ham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 16.

Southampton U-18Arsenal U-18PostponedPst

Southampton U-18 - Arsenal U-18

Southampton U-18 are playing Arsenal U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 16.

West Brom U-180 - 5Norwich U-18Full TimeFT

West Brom U-18 - Norwich U-18

West Brom U-18 played Norwich U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norwich U-18 won 0-5.

Fleury WLe Havre WPostponedPst

Fleury W - Le Havre W

Fleury W are playing Le Havre W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 16.

Issy WDijon WPostponedPst

Issy W - Dijon W

Issy W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 16.

Soyaux W0 - 1Paris W63'

Soyaux W - Paris W

Soyaux W are playing Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Paris W are winning 0-1.

Astoria Walldorf1 - 0Aalen87'

Astoria Walldorf - Aalen

Astoria Walldorf are playing Aalen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Astoria Walldorf are winning 1-0.

Eintracht Stadtallendorf0 - 3Balingen90 +4'

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Balingen

Eintracht Stadtallendorf are playing Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Balingen are winning 0-3.

Elversberg4 - 0Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Elversberg played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elversberg won 4-0.

FSV Frankfurt2 - 1Mainz-290 +4'

FSV Frankfurt - Mainz-2

FSV Frankfurt are playing Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and FSV Frankfurt are winning 2-1.

Giesen1 - 0Bayern Alzenau90 +4'

Giesen - Bayern Alzenau

Giesen are playing Bayern Alzenau at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Giesen are winning 1-0.

Hessen Kassel2 - 2Hoffenheim-290 +4'

Hessen Kassel - Hoffenheim-2

Hessen Kassel are playing Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

HomburgKickers OffenbachPostponedPst

Homburg - Kickers Offenbach

Homburg are playing Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16.

PirmasensUlmPostponedPst

Pirmasens - Ulm

Pirmasens are playing Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16.

Schott Mainz1 - 3Steinbach90 +4'

Schott Mainz - Steinbach

Schott Mainz are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Steinbach are winning 1-3.

Stuttgart-21 - 0Freiburg-290 +4'

Stuttgart-2 - Freiburg-2

Stuttgart-2 are playing Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stuttgart-2 are winning 1-0.

TuS RW Koblenz1 - 0Bahlinger SCFull TimeFT

TuS RW Koblenz - Bahlinger SC

TuS RW Koblenz played Bahlinger SC at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TuS RW Koblenz won 1-0.

Ulm4 - 0PirmasensFull TimeFT

Ulm - Pirmasens

Ulm played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ulm won 4-0.

Ahlen0 - 1Wuppertaler90 +3'

Ahlen - Wuppertaler

Ahlen are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wuppertaler are winning 0-1.

Bonner SC0 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte90 +4'

Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte

Bonner SC are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sportfreunde Lotte are winning 0-1.

Borussia M-2Schalke-2PostponedPst

Borussia M-2 - Schalke-2

Borussia M-2 are playing Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-20 - 2StraelenFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Straelen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 played Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Straelen won 0-2.

Fortuna Koln3 - 0Bergisch GladbachFull TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Bergisch Gladbach

Fortuna Koln played Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 3-0.

Oberhausen5 - 0Wegberg-BeeckFull TimeFT

Oberhausen - Wegberg-Beeck

Oberhausen played Wegberg-Beeck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oberhausen won 5-0.

Preussen Munster2 - 0Rodinghausen90 +3'

Preussen Munster - Rodinghausen

Preussen Munster are playing Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Preussen Munster are winning 2-0.

SV Lippstadt3 - 1HombergFull TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Homberg

SV Lippstadt played Homberg at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SV Lippstadt won 3-1.

Wiedenbruck0 - 0RW Essen90 +3'

Wiedenbruck - RW Essen

Wiedenbruck are playing RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Europa PointLions GibraltarPostponedPst

Europa Point - Lions Gibraltar

Europa Point are playing Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 16.

College 1975MagpiesPostponedPst

College 1975 - Magpies

College 1975 are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 16.

FH Hafnarfjordur2 - 4KeflavikFull TimeFT

FH Hafnarfjordur - Keflavik

FH Hafnarfjordur played Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Keflavik won 2-4.

Breidablik0 - 0Grindavik70'

Breidablik - Grindavik

Breidablik are playing Grindavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leiknir R.3 - 2Throttur Reykjavik90 +1'

Leiknir R. - Throttur Reykjavik

Leiknir R. are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leiknir R. are winning 3-2.

Vikingur R.Valur15:00

Vikingur R. - Valur

Vikingur R. are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arezzo0 - 2CesenaHalf TimeHT

Arezzo - Cesena

Arezzo are playing Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Cesena are winning 0-2.

Fano0 - 0GubbioHalf TimeHT

Fano - Gubbio

Fano are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Fermana1 - 1Legnago SalusHalf TimeHT

Fermana - Legnago Salus

Fermana are playing Legnago Salus at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

FermanaLegnanoPostponedPst

Fermana - Legnano

Fermana are playing Legnano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Imolese0 - 0MatelicaHalf TimeHT

Imolese - Matelica

Imolese are playing Matelica at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

MantovaTriestina16:30

Mantova - Triestina

Mantova are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lucchese1 - 1RenateHalf TimeHT

Lucchese - Renate

Lucchese are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Pistoiese0 - 0GIANA Erminio45 +4'

Pistoiese - GIANA Erminio

Pistoiese are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pro Patria0 - 0AlessandriaHalf TimeHT

Pro Patria - Alessandria

Pro Patria are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Turris Neapolis0 - 1Vibonese CalcioHalf TimeHT

Turris Neapolis - Vibonese Calcio

Turris Neapolis are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Vibonese Calcio are winning 0-1.

AvellinoCavese16:30

Avellino - Cavese

Avellino are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Brescia U-19Reggiana U-1913:30

Brescia U-19 - Reggiana U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Reggiana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cittadella U-19Chievo U-1913:30

Cittadella U-19 - Chievo U-19

Cittadella U-19 are playing Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cremonese U-19Parma U-1913:30

Cremonese U-19 - Parma U-19

Cremonese U-19 are playing Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Udinese U-190 - 1Verona U-1967'

Udinese U-19 - Verona U-19

Udinese U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Verona U-19 are winning 0-1.

Vicenza U-19Venezia U-1913:30

Vicenza U-19 - Venezia U-19

Vicenza U-19 are playing Venezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Brescia U-19Vicenza U-19PostponedPst

Brescia U-19 - Vicenza U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Vicenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16.

Monza U-19Parma U-19PostponedPst

Monza U-19 - Parma U-19

Monza U-19 are playing Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16.

Monza U-19Pordenone U-1914:00

Monza U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Monza U-19 are playing Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Reggiana U-19Cremonese U-19PostponedPst

Reggiana U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Reggiana U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16.

Udinese U-19Cittadella U-19PostponedPst

Udinese U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Udinese U-19 are playing Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16.

Venezia U-19Chievo U-19PostponedPst

Venezia U-19 - Chievo U-19

Venezia U-19 are playing Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16.

Verona U-19Pordenone U-19PostponedPst

Verona U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Verona U-19 are playing Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16.

Cosenza U-190 - 0Pisa U-19Full TimeFT

Cosenza U-19 - Pisa U-19

Cosenza U-19 played Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reggina U-192 - 3Benevento U-19Full TimeFT

Reggina U-19 - Benevento U-19

Reggina U-19 played Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Benevento U-19 won 2-3.

Salernitana U-192 - 4Crotone U-19Full TimeFT

Salernitana U-19 - Crotone U-19

Salernitana U-19 played Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Crotone U-19 won 2-4.

Frosinone U-19Napoli U-1913:00

Frosinone U-19 - Napoli U-19

Frosinone U-19 are playing Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spezia U-19Pescara U-1913:30

Spezia U-19 - Pescara U-19

Spezia U-19 are playing Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Benevento U-19Pescara U-19PostponedPst

Benevento U-19 - Pescara U-19

Benevento U-19 are playing Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Crotone U-19Reggina U-19PostponedPst

Crotone U-19 - Reggina U-19

Crotone U-19 are playing Reggina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Frosinone U-19Spezia U-19PostponedPst

Frosinone U-19 - Spezia U-19

Frosinone U-19 are playing Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Napoli U-19Lecce U-19PostponedPst

Napoli U-19 - Lecce U-19

Napoli U-19 are playing Lecce U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Salernitana U-19Cosenza U-19PostponedPst

Salernitana U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Salernitana U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Virtus Entella U-19Pisa U-19PostponedPst

Virtus Entella U-19 - Pisa U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 are playing Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Verona W0 - 1Milan WFull TimeFT

Verona W - Milan W

Verona W played Milan W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Milan W won 0-1.

Bari W0 - 1Florentina W63'

Bari W - Florentina W

Bari W are playing Florentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Florentina W are winning 0-1.

Sassuolo W2 - 0Empoli W64'

Sassuolo W - Empoli W

Sassuolo W are playing Empoli W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sassuolo W are winning 2-0.

BraSaluzzo13:30

Bra - Saluzzo

Bra are playing Saluzzo at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chieri1 - 1Borgosesia61'

Chieri - Borgosesia

Chieri are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

FossanoVado14:00

Fossano - Vado

Fossano are playing Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sestri LevanteArconatese14:00

Sestri Levante - Arconatese

Sestri Levante are playing Arconatese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChionsAmbrosiana13:30

Chions - Ambrosiana

Chions are playing Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Luparense1 - 1Mestre62'

Luparense - Mestre

Luparense are playing Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

MontebellunaArzignano Valchiampo13:30

Montebelluna - Arzignano Valchiampo

Montebelluna are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus Bolzano1 - 2Trento66'

Virtus Bolzano - Trento

Virtus Bolzano are playing Trento at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Trento are winning 1-2.

San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 0Siena65'

San Donato Tavarnelle - Siena

San Donato Tavarnelle are playing Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vastese0 - 0Castelnuovo Vomano62'

Vastese - Castelnuovo Vomano

Vastese are playing Castelnuovo Vomano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Qrendi1 - 3San Gwann90 +3'

Qrendi - San Gwann

Qrendi are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and San Gwann are winning 1-3.

Fgura UnitedSt. Andrews17:00

Fgura United - St. Andrews

Fgura United are playing St. Andrews at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdCrusaders FCPostponedPst

Ballymena Utd - Crusaders FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 16.

Carrick RangersGlenavonPostponedPst

Carrick Rangers - Glenavon

Carrick Rangers are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 16.

PortadownDungannon SwiftsPostponedPst

Portadown - Dungannon Swifts

Portadown are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 16.

Warrenpoint TownGlentoran FCPostponedPst

Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 16.

CliftonvilleLarne FCPostponedPst

Cliftonville - Larne FC

Cliftonville are playing Larne FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 16.

H-W WeldersInstitute FC14:00

H-W Welders - Institute FC

H-W Welders are playing Institute FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnockbredaDundela FC14:00

Knockbreda - Dundela FC

Knockbreda are playing Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LoughgallBallyclare Comrades14:00

Loughgall - Ballyclare Comrades

Loughgall are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Annagh UnitedDergview15:00

Annagh United - Dergview

Annagh United are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArdsBallinamallard United15:00

Ards - Ballinamallard United

Ards are playing Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Newry CityQueens University15:00

Newry City - Queens University

Newry City are playing Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Felgueiras1 - 0Guimaraes-2Full TimeFT

Felgueiras - Guimaraes-2

Felgueiras played Guimaraes-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Felgueiras won 1-0.

PevidemMondinense15:00

Pevidem - Mondinense

Pevidem are playing Mondinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AnadiaEspinho15:00

Anadia - Espinho

Anadia are playing Espinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Estoril U-23Maritimo U-23PostponedPst

Estoril U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Estoril U-23 are playing Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on January 16.

Leixoes U-23Braga U-2311:00

Leixoes U-23 - Braga U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Academica U-231 - 2Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Academica U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Academica U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 1-2.

Rio Ave U-230 - 2Sporting U-23Full TimeFT

Rio Ave U-23 - Sporting U-23

Rio Ave U-23 played Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sporting U-23 won 0-2.

Guimaraes U-23Cova Piedade U-2315:00

Guimaraes U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Guimaraes U-23 are playing Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fabril BarreiroReal15:00

Fabril Barreiro - Real

Fabril Barreiro are playing Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusitano EvoraPinhalnovense15:00

Lusitano Evora - Pinhalnovense

Lusitano Evora are playing Pinhalnovense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sporting WFamalicao W15:00

Sporting W - Famalicao W

Sporting W are playing Famalicao W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brora RangersNairn County15:00

Brora Rangers - Nairn County

Brora Rangers are playing Nairn County at the Highland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckie ThistleTurriff Utd15:00

Buckie Thistle - Turriff Utd

Buckie Thistle are playing Turriff Utd at the Highland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ClachnacuddinFort William15:00

Clachnacuddin - Fort William

Clachnacuddin are playing Fort William at the Highland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC HuntlyInverurie Locos15:00

FC Huntly - Inverurie Locos

FC Huntly are playing Inverurie Locos at the Highland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Formartine UtdRothes15:00

Formartine Utd - Rothes

Formartine Utd are playing Rothes at the Highland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FraserburghDeveronvale15:00

Fraserburgh - Deveronvale

Fraserburgh are playing Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KeithLossiemouth15:00

Keith - Lossiemouth

Keith are playing Lossiemouth at the Highland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Strathspey ThistleWick Academy15:00

Strathspey Thistle - Wick Academy

Strathspey Thistle are playing Wick Academy at the Highland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Berwick RangersCaledonian Braves15:00

Berwick Rangers - Caledonian Braves

Berwick Rangers are playing Caledonian Braves at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Civil Service StrollVale of Leithen15:00

Civil Service Stroll - Vale of Leithen

Civil Service Stroll are playing Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dalbeattie StarStirling University15:00

Dalbeattie Star - Stirling University

Dalbeattie Star are playing Stirling University at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh UnivBonnyrigg Rose15:00

Edinburgh Univ - Bonnyrigg Rose

Edinburgh Univ are playing Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gala FairydeanEast Stirlingshire15:00

Gala Fairydean - East Stirlingshire

Gala Fairydean are playing East Stirlingshire at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GretnaCumbernauld Colts15:00

Gretna - Cumbernauld Colts

Gretna are playing Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kelty HeartsBSC Glasgow15:00

Kelty Hearts - BSC Glasgow

Kelty Hearts are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartansEast Kilbride15:00

Spartans - East Kilbride

Spartans are playing East Kilbride at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CompostelaUnionstas de Salamanca15:30

Compostela - Unionstas de Salamanca

Compostela are playing Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Marino de LuancoNumancia16:00

Marino de Luanco - Numancia

Marino de Luanco are playing Numancia at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Leioa0 - 0Real Sociedad-27'

Leioa - Real Sociedad-2

Leioa are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alaves-2Real Union15:00

Alaves-2 - Real Union

Alaves-2 are playing Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Athletic-2Arenas de Getxo16:00

Athletic-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Athletic-2 are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortugaleteRacing Santander16:00

Portugalete - Racing Santander

Portugalete are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LaredoAmorebieta16:30

Laredo - Amorebieta

Laredo are playing Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Linense0 - 0CD Marino4'

Linense - CD Marino

Linense are playing CD Marino at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sevilla W0 - 0Rayo Vallecano WFull TimeFT

Sevilla W - Rayo Vallecano W

Sevilla W played Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Espanyol WSporting de Huelva W15:30

Espanyol W - Sporting de Huelva W

Espanyol W are playing Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ourense CFArenteiro23:00

Ourense CF - Arenteiro

Ourense CF are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

San Martin EITuilla15:00

San Martin EI - Tuilla

San Martin EI are playing Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gijon IndustrialVallobin15:15

Gijon Industrial - Vallobin

Gijon Industrial are playing Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

EscobedoCastro15:00

Escobedo - Castro

Escobedo are playing Castro at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SolaresCartes16:00

Solares - Cartes

Solares are playing Cartes at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Anaitasuna FTDurango15:30

Anaitasuna FT - Durango

Anaitasuna FT are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pasaia KEAriznabarra15:30

Pasaia KE - Ariznabarra

Pasaia KE are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SanturtziLagun Onak15:30

Santurtzi - Lagun Onak

Santurtzi are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GernikaTolosa16:00

Gernika - Tolosa

Gernika are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeustoSomorrostro16:30

Deusto - Somorrostro

Deusto are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SestaoSantutxu16:30

Sestao - Santutxu

Sestao are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BalmasedaAurrera de OndarroaPostponedPst

Balmaseda - Aurrera de Ondarroa

Balmaseda are playing Aurrera de Ondarroa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16.

Benicarlo0 - 0Torrent20'

Benicarlo - Torrent

Benicarlo are playing Torrent at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VilamarxantCatarroja16:00

Vilamarxant - Catarroja

Vilamarxant are playing Catarroja at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Elche-2EldensePostponedPst

Elche-2 - Eldense

Elche-2 are playing Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 16.

Hercules-2IntercityPostponedPst

Hercules-2 - Intercity

Hercules-2 are playing Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 16.

NoveldaJove EspanolPostponedPst

Novelda - Jove Espanol

Novelda are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 16.

Olimpic de XativaCrevillentePostponedPst

Olimpic de Xativa - Crevillente

Olimpic de Xativa are playing Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 16.

Mostoles CFLeganes-2PostponedPst

Mostoles CF - Leganes-2

Mostoles CF are playing Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 16.

Real Burgos0 - 0AlmazanFull TimeFT

Real Burgos - Almazan

Real Burgos played Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Numancia-2Colegios Diocesanos14:30

Numancia-2 - Colegios Diocesanos

Numancia-2 are playing Colegios Diocesanos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Burgos PromesasMirandes-215:00

Burgos Promesas - Mirandes-2

Burgos Promesas are playing Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La BanezaCultural Leonesa-215:30

La Baneza - Cultural Leonesa-2

La Baneza are playing Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BupolsaReal Avila15:45

Bupolsa - Real Avila

Bupolsa are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

ArandinaLa GranjaPostponedPst

Arandina - La Granja

Arandina are playing La Granja at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16.

Cristo AtleticoSalamanca-2PostponedPst

Cristo Atletico - Salamanca-2

Cristo Atletico are playing Salamanca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16.

Manacor0 - 0CardassarFull TimeFT

Manacor - Cardassar

Manacor played Cardassar at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mallorca-20 - 0Platges de CalviaFull TimeFT

Mallorca-2 - Platges de Calvia

Mallorca-2 played Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santanyi2 - 1PE Sant JordiFull TimeFT

Santanyi - PE Sant Jordi

Santanyi played PE Sant Jordi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Santanyi won 2-1.

ConstanciaFelanitx14:30

Constancia - Felanitx

Constancia are playing Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AndratxGenova15:00

Andratx - Genova

Andratx are playing Genova at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

San RafaelBinissalemPostponedPst

San Rafael - Binissalem

San Rafael are playing Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16.

AlcudiaLlosetense16:00

Alcudia - Llosetense

Alcudia are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Las Palmas-3Union Viera17:00

Las Palmas-3 - Union Viera

Las Palmas-3 are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Panaderia PulidoArucas17:00

Panaderia Pulido - Arucas

Panaderia Pulido are playing Arucas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaUD San Fernando17:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - UD San Fernando

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Los GarresEDMF Churra23:00

Los Garres - EDMF Churra

Los Garres are playing EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Racing MurciaCartagena-223:00

Racing Murcia - Cartagena-2

Racing Murcia are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CantolaguaBaztan15:00

Cantolagua - Baztan

Cantolagua are playing Baztan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beti OnakPamplona15:30

Beti Onak - Pamplona

Beti Onak are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FontellasBidezarra15:30

Fontellas - Bidezarra

Fontellas are playing Bidezarra at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SubizaBurlades15:30

Subiza - Burlades

Subiza are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TxantreaBeti Kozkor15:30

Txantrea - Beti Kozkor

Txantrea are playing Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San JuanValle Egues16:00

San Juan - Valle Egues

San Juan are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

YagueRiver Ebro17:30

Yague - River Ebro

Yague are playing River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Huesca-2San Juan de Mozarrifar23:00

Huesca-2 - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Huesca-2 are playing San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AlmansaQuintanar del Rey15:30

Almansa - Quintanar del Rey

Almansa are playing Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ToledoTorrijos16:00

Toledo - Torrijos

Toledo are playing Torrijos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levante WAtletico Madrid W19:45

Levante W - Atletico Madrid W

Levante W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Supercup - Women of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CameroonZimbabwe16:00

Cameroon - Zimbabwe

Cameroon are playing Zimbabwe at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MaliBurkina Faso19:00

Mali - Burkina Faso

Mali are playing Burkina Faso at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Najma Manama0 - 1Al-Riffa59'

Al Najma Manama - Al-Riffa

Al Najma Manama are playing Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 16. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Riffa are winning 0-1.

MuharraqEast Riffa15:00

Muharraq - East Riffa

Muharraq are playing East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ManamaAl Hidd16:05

Manama - Al Hidd

Manama are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Saif SC1 - 1Rahmatgonj MFSHalf TimeHT

Saif SC - Rahmatgonj MFS

Saif SC are playing Rahmatgonj MFS at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Southern DistrictEasternPostponedPst

Southern District - Eastern

Southern District are playing Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 16.

HK WarriorsHappy Valley AAPostponedPst

HK Warriors - Happy Valley AA

HK Warriors are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 16.

Resources CapitalHK Rangers07:00

Resources Capital - HK Rangers

Resources Capital are playing HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 17. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Mumbai City0 - 0HyderabadHalf TimeHT

Mumbai City - Hyderabad

Mumbai City are playing Hyderabad at the ISL of India on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Kahrabaa1 - 0Naft MaysanFull TimeFT

Al Kahrabaa - Naft Maysan

Al Kahrabaa played Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on January 16. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Al Kahrabaa won 1-0.

Al Simawa2 - 0Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaFull TimeFT

Al Simawa - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Al Simawa played Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Simawa won 2-0.

Baghdad1 - 1Al DiwanyaFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Al Diwanya

Baghdad played Al Diwanya at the Super League of Iraq on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zakho1 - 1Al-QasimFull TimeFT

Zakho - Al-Qasim

Zakho played Al-Qasim at the Super League of Iraq on January 16. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Minaa BasraNaft14:15

Al Minaa Basra - Naft

Al Minaa Basra are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on January 16. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Al Ahly1 - 4Maan90 +6'

Al Ahly - Maan

Al Ahly are playing Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maan are winning 1-4.

Al-FaysaliAl-Weehdat15:00

Al-Faysali - Al-Weehdat

Al-Faysali are playing Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Da Grande2 - 1Club ValenciaFull TimeFT

Da Grande - Club Valencia

Da Grande played Club Valencia at the Premier League of Maldives on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Da Grande won 2-1.

United VictorySuper United Sports16:00

United Victory - Super United Sports

United Victory are playing Super United Sports at the Premier League of Maldives on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Sahel2 - 0HorriyaFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Horriya

Al Sahel played Horriya at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Al Sahel won 2-0.

Foutoua1 - 2WathbahFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wathbah won 1-2.

Hottin0 - 1ShortaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Shorta

Hottin played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shorta won 0-1.

Ittihad1 - 1WahdaFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Wahda

Ittihad played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jaish2 - 1Al-HorgelahFull TimeFT

Jaish - Al-Horgelah

Jaish played Al-Horgelah at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 2-1.

Karama0 - 0JabalaFull TimeFT

Karama - Jabala

Karama played Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taliya1 - 1TeshrinFull TimeFT

Taliya - Teshrin

Taliya played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binh Duong1 - 0Thanh HoaFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa

Binh Duong played Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Duong won 1-0.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh1 - 1Binh DinhFull TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Binh Dinh

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Binh Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viettel0 - 1Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Viettel - Hai Phong

Viettel played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on January 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Hai Phong won 0-1.

NC Magra0 - 0ParadouFull TimeFT

NC Magra - Paradou

NC Magra played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WA Tlemcen0 - 1JS Kabylie90 +1'

WA Tlemcen - JS Kabylie

WA Tlemcen are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and JS Kabylie are winning 0-1.

CR Belouizdad1 - 1MC Oran56'

CR Belouizdad - MC Oran

CR Belouizdad are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

ES Setif0 - 0MC Alger60'

ES Setif - MC Alger

ES Setif are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

USM Alger1 - 0RC RelizaneHalf TimeHT

USM Alger - RC Relizane

USM Alger are playing RC Relizane at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and USM Alger are winning 1-0.

Onze BravosFerroviario do Huambo14:00

Onze Bravos - Ferroviario do Huambo

Onze Bravos are playing Ferroviario do Huambo at the Girabola of Angola on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Recreativo LiboloSporting Cabinda14:00

Recreativo Libolo - Sporting Cabinda

Recreativo Libolo are playing Sporting Cabinda at the Girabola of Angola on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Baixa de CassanjeAcademica Lobito14:30

Baixa de Cassanje - Academica Lobito

Baixa de Cassanje are playing Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on January 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sagrada EsperancaCuando Cubango14:30

Sagrada Esperanca - Cuando Cubango

Sagrada Esperanca are playing Cuando Cubango at the Girabola of Angola on January 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Inter Star1 - 2Le Messager Ngozi88'

Inter Star - Le Messager Ngozi

Inter Star are playing Le Messager Ngozi at the Primus League of Burundi on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Le Messager Ngozi are winning 1-2.

KayanzaAigle Noir13:00

Kayanza - Aigle Noir

Kayanza are playing Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on January 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Les ElephantsRukinzo13:00

Les Elephants - Rukinzo

Les Elephants are playing Rukinzo at the Primus League of Burundi on January 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MusongatiBujumbura City13:00

Musongati - Bujumbura City

Musongati are playing Bujumbura City at the Primus League of Burundi on January 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bahardar1 - 2Awassa KenemaFull TimeFT

Bahardar - Awassa Kenema

Bahardar played Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Awassa Kenema won 1-2.

Sidama Bunna3 - 1Dire Dawa KenemaFull TimeFT

Sidama Bunna - Dire Dawa Kenema

Sidama Bunna played Dire Dawa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sidama Bunna won 3-1.

Hadiya HosaenaFasil Ketema07:00

Hadiya Hosaena - Fasil Ketema

Hadiya Hosaena are playing Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 17. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Liberty ProfessionalsEbusua Dwarfs15:00

Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs

Liberty Professionals are playing Ebusua Dwarfs at the Premier League of Ghana on January 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bandari4 - 3HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Bandari - Homeboyz

Bandari played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bandari won 4-3.

Nairobi City Stars1 - 1Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Nairobi City Stars - Ulinzi Stars

Nairobi City Stars played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nzoia Sugar2 - 1SofapakaFull TimeFT

Nzoia Sugar - Sofapaka

Nzoia Sugar played Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nzoia Sugar won 2-1.

Tusker4 - 2Kariobangi SharksFull TimeFT

Tusker - Kariobangi Sharks

Tusker played Kariobangi Sharks at the Premier League of Kenya on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tusker won 4-2.

TuskerBandariPostponedPst

Tusker - Bandari

Tusker are playing Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on January 16.

Zoo KerichoVihiga UnitedPostponedPst

Zoo Kericho - Vihiga United

Zoo Kericho are playing Vihiga United at the Premier League of Kenya on January 16.

Big Bullets1 - 1NtopwaFull TimeFT

Big Bullets - Ntopwa

Big Bullets played Ntopwa at the Super League of Malawi on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Civil2 - 3Red LionsFull TimeFT

Civil - Red Lions

Civil played Red Lions at the Super League of Malawi on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Red Lions won 2-3.

Karonga UnitedMAFCOPostponedPst

Karonga United - MAFCO

Karonga United are playing MAFCO at the Super League of Malawi on January 16.

Karonga United1 - 3Ekwendeni HammersFull TimeFT

Karonga United - Ekwendeni Hammers

Karonga United played Ekwendeni Hammers at the Super League of Malawi on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ekwendeni Hammers won 1-3.

MzuniKamuzu BarracksPostponedPst

Mzuni - Kamuzu Barracks

Mzuni are playing Kamuzu Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on January 16.

SilverTN StarsPostponedPst

Silver - TN Stars

Silver are playing TN Stars at the Super League of Malawi on January 16.

ASS Sale0 - 1OCK KhouribgaHalf TimeHT

ASS Sale - OCK Khouribga

ASS Sale are playing OCK Khouribga at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and OCK Khouribga are winning 0-1.

Raja Beni MellalOl. Dcheira14:00

Raja Beni Mellal - Ol. Dcheira

Raja Beni Mellal are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kawkab MarrakechRiadi Salmi16:15

Kawkab Marrakech - Riadi Salmi

Kawkab Marrakech are playing Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

DSC FCGeneration Foot16:00

DSC FC - Generation Foot

DSC FC are playing Generation Foot at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DiambarsJaraaf16:00

Diambars - Jaraaf

Diambars are playing Jaraaf at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC DouanesMbour Petite Cote16:00

FC Douanes - Mbour Petite Cote

FC Douanes are playing Mbour Petite Cote at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TeunguethNiarry Tally16:00

Teungueth - Niarry Tally

Teungueth are playing Niarry Tally at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Free State Stars1 - 2Sekhukhune UnitedFull TimeFT

Free State Stars - Sekhukhune United

Free State Stars played Sekhukhune United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sekhukhune United won 1-2.

JDR Stars0 - 1Cape Town Spurs63'

JDR Stars - Cape Town Spurs

JDR Stars are playing Cape Town Spurs at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cape Town Spurs are winning 0-1.

Jomo Cosmos0 - 1Real KingsFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - Real Kings

Jomo Cosmos played Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Kings won 0-1.

Steenberg United2 - 0Cape Town All Stars63'

Steenberg United - Cape Town All Stars

Steenberg United are playing Cape Town All Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Steenberg United are winning 2-0.

Al Ahly ShendiAl Shorta13:00

Al Ahly Shendi - Al Shorta

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on January 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Alamal AtbaraAl Merreikh13:00

Alamal Atbara - Al Merreikh

Alamal Atbara are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on January 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Hilal KadougliMerreikh El Fasher17:15

Al Hilal Kadougli - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Hilal Kadougli are playing Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on January 16. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Mbeya CityYoung Africans23:00

Mbeya City - Young Africans

Mbeya City are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MwaduiBiashara Mara United23:00

Mwadui - Biashara Mara United

Mwadui are playing Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Polisi TanzaniaNamungo23:00

Polisi Tanzania - Namungo

Polisi Tanzania are playing Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ruvu ShootingIhefu23:00

Ruvu Shooting - Ihefu

Ruvu Shooting are playing Ihefu at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Green Buffaloes FC2 - 0Kabwe WarriorsFull TimeFT

Green Buffaloes FC - Kabwe Warriors

Green Buffaloes FC played Kabwe Warriors at the Super League of Zambia on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Green Buffaloes FC won 2-0.

Indeni0 - 1Buildcon87'

Indeni - Buildcon

Indeni are playing Buildcon at the Super League of Zambia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Buildcon are winning 0-1.

Kitwe United0 - 0Lumwana Radiants90 +5'

Kitwe United - Lumwana Radiants

Kitwe United are playing Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Prison Leopards2 - 0Forest Rangers90 +2'

Prison Leopards - Forest Rangers

Prison Leopards are playing Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Prison Leopards are winning 2-0.

Red Arrows FC2 - 2NAPSA StarsFull TimeFT

Red Arrows FC - NAPSA Stars

Red Arrows FC played NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

LimonLD Alajuelense21:00

Limon - LD Alajuelense

Limon are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaJicaral02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Jicaral

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AguilaFirpo21:30

Aguila - Firpo

Aguila are playing Firpo at the Final Stages of El Salvador on January 16. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Atlas WTigres W16:00

Atlas W - Tigres W

Atlas W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mazatlan WGuadalajara W16:00

Mazatlan W - Guadalajara W

Mazatlan W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Estudiantes Rio CuartoSarmiento22:10

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Sarmiento

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto are playing Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional, Promotion PlayOffs of Argentina on January 16. The match will kick off 22:10 UTC.

Liniers BahiaClaypole20:10

Liniers Bahia - Claypole

Liniers Bahia are playing Claypole at the Primera D Metropolitana, Qualifying Finals of Argentina on January 16. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

America RJSampaio Correa18:00

America RJ - Sampaio Correa

America RJ are playing Sampaio Correa at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AmericanoCabofriense18:00

Americano - Cabofriense

Americano are playing Cabofriense at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nova IguacuFriburguense18:00

Nova Iguacu - Friburguense

Nova Iguacu are playing Friburguense at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FlorestaNovorizontino19:00

Floresta - Novorizontino

Floresta are playing Novorizontino at the Serie D, Playoffs of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RemoLondrina20:00

Remo - Londrina

Remo are playing Londrina at the Serie C, Second stage of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ypiranga ErechimPaysandu20:00

Ypiranga Erechim - Paysandu

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Paysandu at the Serie C, Second stage of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoBarranquilla20:00

Orsomarso - Barranquilla

Orsomarso are playing Barranquilla at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FC BogotaLeonesPostponedPst

FC Bogota - Leones

FC Bogota are playing Leones at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 16.

Real SantanderAtletico Huila21:00

Real Santander - Atletico Huila

Real Santander are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sydney FC W2 - 0Western Sydney WFull TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Western Sydney W

Sydney FC W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:40 UTC. Sydney FC W won 2-0.

Melbourne Victory WMelbourne City W05:05

Melbourne Victory W - Melbourne City W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Newcastle Jets WBrisbane Roar W07:40

Newcastle Jets W - Brisbane Roar W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 07:40 UTC.

Hawke's Bay UnitedTeam Wellington00:00

Hawke's Bay United - Team Wellington

Hawke's Bay United are playing Team Wellington at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix-2Waitakere United03:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Waitakere United

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.