Madura United logo
Indonesia

Madura United Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Madura United1 - 0Borneo6 days ago Full TimeFT

Madura United - Borneo

Madura United played Borneo at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Madura United won 1-0.

Madura United2 - 2Persija13 days ago Full TimeFT

Madura United - Persija

Madura United played Persija at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PSS Sleman0 - 2Madura United16 days ago Full TimeFT

PSS Sleman - Madura United

PSS Sleman played Madura United at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Madura United won 0-2.

Madura United2 - 1Persela Lamongan3 months ago Full TimeFT

Madura United - Persela Lamongan

Madura United played Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Madura United won 2-1.

Perseru Serui2 - 0Madura United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Perseru Serui - Madura United

Perseru Serui played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 1. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Perseru Serui won 2-0.

Madura United2 - 2PSIS4 months ago Full TimeFT

Madura United - PSIS

Madura United played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PSMS3 - 3Madura United4 months ago Full TimeFT

PSMS - Madura United

PSMS played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Madura United1 - 2Bhayangkara4 months ago Full TimeFT

Madura United - Bhayangkara

Madura United played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 1-2.

Bali United2 - 0Madura United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bali United - Madura United

Bali United played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bali United won 2-0.

Madura United3 - 0PSM Makassar5 months ago Full TimeFT

Madura United - PSM Makassar

Madura United played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Madura United won 3-0.

Persebaya Surabaya4 - 0Madura United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Madura United

Persebaya Surabaya played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 4-0.

Madura United2 - 2Persipura Jayapura5 months ago Full TimeFT

Madura United - Persipura Jayapura

Madura United played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Madura United0 - 1Persija5 months ago Full TimeFT

Madura United - Persija

Madura United played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persija won 0-1.

Persib1 - 2Madura United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Persib - Madura United

Persib played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Madura United won 1-2.

Madura United1 - 2Borneo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Madura United - Borneo

Madura United played Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Borneo won 1-2.

Arema2 - 0Madura United6 months ago Full TimeFT

Arema - Madura United

Arema played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Arema won 2-0.

Madura United2 - 0Mitra Kukar6 months ago Full TimeFT

Madura United - Mitra Kukar

Madura United played Mitra Kukar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 13. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Madura United won 2-0.

Sriwijaya Palembang1 - 2Madura United7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - Madura United

Sriwijaya Palembang played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Madura United won 1-2.

Barito Putera0 - 0Madura United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Barito Putera - Madura United

Barito Putera played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Persela Lamongan1 - 1Madura United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Madura United

Persela Lamongan played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Madura United is a football club from Indonesia competing in the Liga 1 of Indonesia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Madura United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Madura United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Madura United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Madura United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Madura United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Madura United.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.