Maccabi Tzur Shalom logo
Israel

Maccabi Tzur Shalom Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
TiraMaccabi Tzur ShalomNovember 30th 17:00

Tira - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Tira are playing Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Maccabi Tzur Shalom3 - 1Hapoel Asi Gilboa13 days ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Hapoel Asi Gilboa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 8. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Maccabi Tzur Shalom won 3-1.

Ironi Tiberias3 - 1Maccabi Tzur Shalom17 days ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Ironi Tiberias played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ironi Tiberias won 3-1.

Hapoel Kfar Kana2 - 2Maccabi Tzur Shaloma month ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Hapoel Kfar Kana played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on October 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Daburiyya Osama2 - 4Maccabi Tzur Shaloma month ago Full TimeFT

Daburiyya Osama - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Daburiyya Osama played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on October 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Maccabi Tzur Shalom won 2-4.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom1 - 1Maccabi Ironi Tamra2 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on October 4. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya3 - 1Maccabi Tzur Shalom2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ironi Baka El Garbiya won 3-1.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom0 - 1Hapoel Iksal2 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Iksal

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 0-1.

Hapoel Migdal Haemek0 - 2Maccabi Tzur Shalom2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Hapoel Migdal Haemek played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 13. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Tzur Shalom won 0-2.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom is a football club from Israel competing in the Liga Alef, North of Israel. ScoreBat covers all matches of Maccabi Tzur Shalom in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Maccabi Tzur Shalom roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Maccabi Tzur Shalom for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Maccabi Tzur Shalom goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Maccabi Tzur Shalom livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Maccabi Tzur Shalom, who will be playing Tira on November 30th in the Liga Alef, North of Israel. You can watch Tira vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei Yehuda71'

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Katamon is winning 1-0.

Shabab AlordonAl-Karmel14:00

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 2Etheopia W24'

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W are playing Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Etheopia W is winning 0-2.

Kenya WUganda W13:30

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W are playing Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia0 - 0Ani24'

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kapaz1 - 0Qaradag LokbatanHalf TimeHT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Kapaz is winning 1-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Half TimeHT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Zira-2 is winning 0-2.

MOIK0 - 0Sabail-245'

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sumgayit-21 - 0Zaqatala45 +2'

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sumgayit-2 is winning 1-0.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-D1 - 2Lokomotiv-D66'

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv-D is winning 1-2.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz12:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.