Upcoming Fixtures
Ironi TiberiasDaburiyya OsamaSaturday 16:00

Ironi Tiberias - Daburiyya Osama

Ironi Tiberias are playing Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tzur ShalomIroni TiberiasMarch 6th 17:00

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Ironi Tiberias

Maccabi Tzur Shalom are playing Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Maccabi Ironi Tamra1 - 0Ironi Tiberias6 days ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Ironi Tiberias

Maccabi Ironi Tamra played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Maccabi Ironi Tamra won 1-0.

Ironi Tiberias1 - 1Ironi Baka El Garbiya13 days ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Ironi Tiberias played Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 1Ironi Tiberias20 days ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Iksal played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 7. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ironi Tiberias2 - 2Hapoel Migdal Haemeka month ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Migdal Haemek at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa3 - 0Ironi Tiberiasa month ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Zalafa won 3-0.

Ironi Tiberias2 - 3Robi Shapiraa month ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Robi Shapira

Ironi Tiberias played Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Robi Shapira won 2-3.

Ironi Tiberias1 - 0Maccabi Kiryat Ataa month ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Kiryat Ata

Ironi Tiberias played Maccabi Kiryat Ata at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ironi Tiberias won 1-0.

Hapoel Herzliya2 - 1Ironi Tiberias2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Herzliya - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Herzliya played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Herzliya won 2-1.

Ironi Tiberias0 - 2Hapoel Kaukab2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Kaukab

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Kaukab at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Kaukab won 0-2.

Tira0 - 0Ironi Tiberias2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tira - Ironi Tiberias

Tira played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ironi Tiberias2 - 1Hapoel Asi Gilboa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Asi Gilboa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ironi Tiberias won 2-1.

Hapoel Kfar Kana1 - 1Ironi Tiberias3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Kfar Kana played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 29. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Bnei Arara1 - 1Ironi Tiberias4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Arara - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Bnei Arara played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ironi Tiberias3 - 1Maccabi Tzur Shalom4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Ironi Tiberias played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ironi Tiberias won 3-1.

Ironi Tiberias1 - 1Maccabi Ironi Tamra4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Ironi Tiberias played Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on October 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya0 - 0Ironi Tiberias5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Ironi Tiberias

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on October 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ironi Tiberias1 - 2Hapoel Iksal5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Iksal

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on October 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 1-2.

Hapoel Migdal Haemek2 - 0Ironi Tiberias5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Migdal Haemek played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Migdal Haemek won 2-0.

Ironi Tiberias0 - 0Hapoel Bnei Zalafa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Robi Shapira2 - 0Ironi Tiberias5 months ago Full TimeFT

Robi Shapira - Ironi Tiberias

Robi Shapira played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Robi Shapira won 2-0.

Ironi Tiberias is a football club from Israel competing in the Liga Alef, North of Israel. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ironi Tiberias in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ironi Tiberias roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ironi Tiberias for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ironi Tiberias goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ironi Tiberias livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ironi Tiberias, who will be playing Daburiyya Osama on Saturday in the Liga Alef, North of Israel. You can watch Ironi Tiberias vs Daburiyya Osama live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC. After that, Ironi Tiberias will play Maccabi Tzur Shalom on March 6th.

Matchday Live
BaselAPOEL17:55

Basel - APOEL

Basel are playing APOEL at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EspanyolWolves17:55

Espanyol - Wolves

Espanyol are playing Wolves at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentRoma17:55

Gent - Roma

Gent are playing Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAZ17:55

LASK Linz - AZ

LASK Linz are playing AZ at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Malmo FFWolfsburg17:55

Malmo FF - Wolfsburg

Malmo FF are playing Wolfsburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoBayer Leverkusen17:55

Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

Porto are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AjaxGetafe20:00

Ajax - Getafe

Ajax are playing Getafe at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalOlympiakos20:00

Arsenal - Olympiakos

Arsenal are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaShakhtar D20:00

Benfica - Shakhtar D

Benfica are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticFC Kobenhavn20:00

Celtic - FC Kobenhavn

Celtic are playing FC Kobenhavn at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanLudogorets20:00

Inter Milan - Ludogorets

Inter Milan are playing Ludogorets at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirSporting20:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedClub Brugge20:00

Manchester United - Club Brugge

Manchester United are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SalzburgEintracht Frankfurt20:00

Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Salzburg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SevillaCluj20:00

Sevilla - Cluj

Sevilla are playing Cluj at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicLokomotiva Zagreb15:30

Inter-Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HonkaHJK Helsinki13:00

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka are playing HJK Helsinki at the National Cup of Finland on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KeciorengucuIstanbulspor11:00

Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor

Keciorengucu are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BolusporBalikesirspor13:30

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BursasporAltay16:00

Bursaspor - Altay

Bursaspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Shahaniya13:50

Al Duhail - Al Shahaniya

Al Duhail are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Ahli SC13:50

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Arabi SC Doha16:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Hilal Riyadh15:40

Al Taawon - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Taawon are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Ahli Jeddah17:40

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 17:40 UTC.

Al NasrAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi13:30

Al Nasr - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Ain13:30

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Dhafra16:15

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Wasl Dubai16:15

Al Sharjah - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Sharjah are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AuroraGuabira22:15

Aurora - Guabira

Aurora are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestRoyal Pari00:30

The Strongest - Royal Pari

The Strongest are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaZamora FC22:15

Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC

Plaza Colonia are playing Zamora FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Audax ItalianoReal Garcilaso00:30

Audax Italiano - Real Garcilaso

Audax Italiano are playing Real Garcilaso at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaIndependiente00:30

Fortaleza - Independiente

Fortaleza are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani APalestino22:15

Guarani A - Palestino

Guarani A are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Al HudodNaft Al-Wasat11:30

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Wasat

Al Hudod are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraNaft11:30

Al Minaa Basra - Naft

Al Minaa Basra are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al ZawraaAl Kahrabaa13:30

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KapazTuran Tovuz10:00

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz are playing Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MOIKSumgayit-210:00

MOIK - Sumgayit-2

MOIK are playing Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Neftci Baku-2AgsuPostponedPst

Neftci Baku-2 - Agsu

Neftci Baku-2 are playing Agsu at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27.

CSKA 1948 SofiaMontana15:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dukla Praha WSparta Praha W17:00

Dukla Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Dukla Praha W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-18Millwall U-1819:00

Chelsea U-18 - Millwall U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing Millwall U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Glacis UnitedFC Manchester United19:30

Glacis United - FC Manchester United

Glacis United are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Pro Vercelli19:45

Juventus-2 - Pro Vercelli

Juventus-2 are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NovaraGIANA Erminio19:45

Novara - GIANA Erminio

Novara are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Empoli U-19Atalanta U-1914:00

Empoli U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aves U-23Sporting U-2311:00

Aves U-23 - Sporting U-23

Aves U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Russia U-20Chertanovo08:00

Russia U-20 - Chertanovo

Russia U-20 are playing Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

UralRiga10:45

Ural - Riga

Ural are playing Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KAMAZShinnik13:30

KAMAZ - Shinnik

KAMAZ are playing Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KhimkiTambov16:15

Khimki - Tambov

Khimki are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Dnipro U-21Dynamo K U-2111:00

Dnipro U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EasternPegasus05:00

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machine SaziNassaji Mazandaran12:00

Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran

Machine Sazi are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FooladShahin Bushehr12:30

Foolad - Shahin Bushehr

Foolad are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gol GoharEsteghlal12:30

Gol Gohar - Esteghlal

Gol Gohar are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zob AhanSepahan12:45

Zob Ahan - Sepahan

Zob Ahan are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

PersepolisPadideh Khorasan15:00

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASO ChlefParadou16:00

ASO Chlef - Paradou

ASO Chlef are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASM OranMC Saida15:00

ASM Oran - MC Saida

ASM Oran are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BDF XIGilport Lions17:00

BDF XI - Gilport Lions

BDF XI are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maniema UnionSanga Balende14:30

Maniema Union - Sanga Balende

Maniema Union are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

NyukiDR Congo Rangers14:30

Nyuki - DR Congo Rangers

Nyuki are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SimbaMbeya City13:00

Simba - Mbeya City

Simba are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 WCayman Islands U-20 W17:00

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Cayman Islands U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Cayman Islands U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Haiti U-20 WTrinidad and Tobago U-20 W20:00

Haiti U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Haiti U-20 W are playing Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WPuerto Rico U-20 W20:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Puerto Rico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Puerto Rico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mexico U-20 WGuyana U-20 W23:00

Mexico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Mexico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCLeon03:00

Los Angeles FC - Leon

Los Angeles FC are playing Leon at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersCD Olimpia03:00

Seattle Sounders - CD Olimpia

Seattle Sounders are playing CD Olimpia at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaInstituto23:05

Patronato de Parana - Instituto

Patronato de Parana are playing Instituto at the National cup of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

EC Sao JoseChapecoense22:15

EC Sao Jose - Chapecoense

EC Sao Jose are playing Chapecoense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaVila Nova00:30

Ponte Preta - Vila Nova

Ponte Preta are playing Vila Nova at the National Cup of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoABC Natal23:00

Nautico - ABC Natal

Nautico are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VitoriaCRB23:00

Vitoria - CRB

Vitoria are playing CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Depor FCFortaleza JS00:40

Depor FC - Fortaleza JS

Depor FC are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Adelaide United WNewcastle Jets W08:30

Adelaide United W - Newcastle Jets W

Adelaide United W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.