Upcoming Fixtures
Chiasso - Luzern

Chiasso - Luzern

Chiasso are playing Luzern at the National Cup of Switzerland on March 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Basel - Luzern

Basel - Luzern

Basel are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on March 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Luzern - St. Gallen

Luzern - St. Gallen

Luzern played St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on March 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luzern won 4-2.

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on March 4. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Luzern won 1-2.

Luzern - Young Boys

Luzern - Young Boys

Luzern played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vaduz - Luzern

Vaduz - Luzern

Vaduz played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on February 24. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lugano - Luzern

Lugano - Luzern

Lugano played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luzern won 2-3.

St. Gallen - Luzern

St. Gallen - Luzern

St. Gallen played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on February 17. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. St. Gallen won 2-1.

Luzern - Vaduz

Luzern - Vaduz

Luzern played Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on February 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luzern won 4-0.

Luzern - Lugano

Luzern - Lugano

Luzern played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on February 10. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Servette - Luzern

Servette - Luzern

Servette played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on February 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Servette won 4-2.

Luzern - Servette

Luzern - Servette

Luzern played Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on February 4. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Luzern won 3-0.

Grasshoppers - Luzern

Grasshoppers - Luzern

Grasshoppers are playing Luzern at the Club Friendlies of International on January 13.

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich played Luzern at the Club Friendlies of International on January 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zurich won 3-1.

Luzern - Basel

Luzern - Basel

Luzern played Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on December 23. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Basel won 1-2.

Lausanne - Luzern

Lausanne - Luzern

Lausanne played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on December 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lausanne won 2-1.

Luzern - Zurich

Luzern - Zurich

Luzern played Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sion - Luzern

Sion - Luzern

Sion played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on December 12. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Luzern won 1-2.

Luzern - Young Boys

Luzern - Young Boys

Luzern played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys won 2-3.

Luzern - Sion

Luzern - Sion

Luzern played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on December 2. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Luzern won 2-0.

Servette - Luzern

Servette - Luzern

Servette played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on November 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Luzern won 1-3.

Luzern - Vaduz

Luzern - Vaduz

Luzern played Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on November 21. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luzern (also known as Fc Luzern or Lucerne) is a football club from Switzerland competing in the Super League of Switzerland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Luzern in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Luzern roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Luzern for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Luzern goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Luzern livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Luzern, who will be playing Chiasso on Tomorrow in the National Cup of Switzerland. You can watch Chiasso vs Luzern live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC. After that, Luzern will play Basel on Saturday.

Matchday Live
Borussia Dortmund - Sevilla

Borussia Dortmund - Sevilla

Borussia Dortmund are playing Sevilla at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on March 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Juventus - Porto

Juventus - Porto

Juventus are playing Porto at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on March 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Blackburn - Swansea City

Blackburn - Swansea City

Blackburn are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on March 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Luton - Rotherham

Luton - Rotherham

Luton are playing Rotherham at the Championship of England on March 9.

QPR - Wycombe Wanderers

QPR - Wycombe Wanderers

QPR are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the Championship of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VV Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam

VV Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam

VV Venlo are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on March 9. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Braga - Guimaraes

Braga - Guimaraes

Braga are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 9. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Montana - Botev Vratsa

Montana - Botev Vratsa

Montana are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on March 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PSG W - Sparta Praha W

PSG W - Sparta Praha W

PSG W are playing Sparta Praha W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sparta Praha - Pribram

Sparta Praha - Pribram

Sparta Praha are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on March 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 - Olomouc

Bohemians 1905 - Olomouc

Bohemians 1905 are playing Olomouc at the National cup of Czech Republic on March 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley

Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley

Bristol Rovers are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton Athletic - Northampton

Charlton Athletic - Northampton

Charlton Athletic are playing Northampton at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crewe - Doncaster Rovers

Crewe - Doncaster Rovers

Crewe are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town - Lincoln City

Ipswich Town - Lincoln City

Ipswich Town are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool

Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Peterborough United - Hull City

Peterborough United - Hull City

Peterborough United are playing Hull City at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Plymouth - Wigan

Plymouth - Wigan

Plymouth are playing Wigan at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rochdale - Shrewsbury

Rochdale - Shrewsbury

Rochdale are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swindon Town - Oxford United

Swindon Town - Oxford United

Swindon Town are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wimbledon - Burton Albion

Wimbledon - Burton Albion

Wimbledon are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fleetwood Town - Gillingham

Fleetwood Town - Gillingham

Fleetwood Town are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Portsmouth - Sunderland

Portsmouth - Sunderland

Portsmouth are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bolton - Cambridge United

Bolton - Cambridge United

Bolton are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Carlisle - Grimsby

Carlisle - Grimsby

Carlisle are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crawley Town - Salford City

Crawley Town - Salford City

Crawley Town are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Forest Green - Morecambe

Forest Green - Morecambe

Forest Green are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Harrogate Town - Colchester

Harrogate Town - Colchester

Harrogate Town are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leyton Orient - Stevenage

Leyton Orient - Stevenage

Leyton Orient are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town

Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town

Mansfield Town are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Newport - Bradford

Newport - Bradford

Newport are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Port Vale - Oldham Athletic

Port Vale - Oldham Athletic

Port Vale are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Scunthorpe United - Exeter

Scunthorpe United - Exeter

Scunthorpe United are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southend United - Tranmere Rovers

Southend United - Tranmere Rovers

Southend United are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Legion - Paide

Legion - Paide

Legion are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on March 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Shukura - Samtredia

Shukura - Samtredia

Shukura are playing Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on March 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dinamo Tb. - Dinamo Batumi

Dinamo Tb. - Dinamo Batumi

Dinamo Tb. are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on March 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Uerdingen - Hansa

Uerdingen - Hansa

Uerdingen are playing Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Viktoria Koln - Meppen

Viktoria Koln - Meppen

Viktoria Koln are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ujpest - Mezokovesd

Ujpest - Mezokovesd

Ujpest are playing Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on March 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PSV-2 - Dordrecht 90

PSV-2 - Dordrecht 90

PSV-2 are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Feirense - Estoril

Feirense - Estoril

Feirense are playing Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dunfermline - Dundee

Dunfermline - Dundee

Dunfermline are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on March 9.

Inverness C.T - Greenock Morton

Inverness C.T - Greenock Morton

Inverness C.T are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Raith Rovers - Ayr United

Raith Rovers - Ayr United

Raith Rovers are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest County

Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest County

Aberystwyth are playing Haverfordwest County at the Premier League of Wales on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Barry Town - Penybont

Barry Town - Penybont

Barry Town are playing Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cefn Druids - Newtown

Cefn Druids - Newtown

Cefn Druids are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Flint Town - Connahs QN

Flint Town - Connahs QN

Flint Town are playing Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Jeonbuk Motors - Gangwon FC

Jeonbuk Motors - Gangwon FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on March 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ulsan - Incheon United

Ulsan - Incheon United

Ulsan are playing Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on March 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jeju United - Pohang Steelers

Jeju United - Pohang Steelers

Jeju United are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on March 9. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navbahor Namangan - Sodgiana

Navbahor Namangan - Sodgiana

Navbahor Namangan are playing Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on March 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Olmaliq FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Olmaliq FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Olmaliq FK are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on March 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Blooming Santa Cruz - Wilstermann

Blooming Santa Cruz - Wilstermann

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing Wilstermann at the Primera Division of Bolivia on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nacional Potosi - The Strongest

Nacional Potosi - The Strongest

Nacional Potosi are playing The Strongest at the Primera Division of Bolivia on March 9. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Blooming - Guabira

Blooming - Guabira

Blooming are playing Guabira at the Primera Division of Bolivia on March 10. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Alianza Petrolera - Millonarios

Alianza Petrolera - Millonarios

Alianza Petrolera are playing Millonarios at the Apertura of Colombia on March 10. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santos - Deportivo Lara

Santos - Deportivo Lara

Santos are playing Deportivo Lara at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on March 9. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Wanderers - Bolivar

Wanderers - Bolivar

Wanderers are playing Bolivar at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on March 9. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Union Espanola - Independiente Del Valle

Union Espanola - Independiente Del Valle

Union Espanola are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on March 10. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guairena - 12 de Octubre

Guairena - 12 de Octubre

Guairena are playing 12 de Octubre at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 9. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Cerro Porteno - River Plate As

Cerro Porteno - River Plate As

Cerro Porteno are playing River Plate As at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 9. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC - Perth Glory

Brisbane Roar FC - Perth Glory

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on March 10.

Gabala - Sabail

Gabala - Sabail

Gabala are playing Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zira - Qarabag

Zira - Qarabag

Zira are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 9. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Vitosha Bistritsa - Sozopol

Vitosha Bistritsa - Sozopol

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Sozopol at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 9.

Sokol Libis - Horky nad Jizerou

Sokol Libis - Horky nad Jizerou

Sokol Libis are playing Horky nad Jizerou at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on March 9. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Chesterfield - Macclesfield Town

Chesterfield - Macclesfield Town

Chesterfield are playing Macclesfield Town at the National League of England on March 9.

Barnet - Wrexham

Barnet - Wrexham

Barnet are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dagenham and Redbridge - Maidenhead Utd

Dagenham and Redbridge - Maidenhead Utd

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Solihull Moors - Stockport

Solihull Moors - Stockport

Solihull Moors are playing Stockport at the National League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sutton Utd - Yeovil Town

Sutton Utd - Yeovil Town

Sutton Utd are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Torquay - Aldershot

Torquay - Aldershot

Torquay are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 9.

Altrincham - Hartlepool

Altrincham - Hartlepool

Altrincham are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Eastleigh - Dover

Eastleigh - Dover

Eastleigh are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 9.

Notts County - Halifax

Notts County - Halifax

Notts County are playing Halifax at the National League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wealdstone - Kings Lynn Town

Wealdstone - Kings Lynn Town

Wealdstone are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Woking - Boreham

Woking - Boreham

Woking are playing Boreham at the National League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Concord Rangers - Billericay

Concord Rangers - Billericay

Concord Rangers are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United

Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hampton and Richmond - Havant and Waterlooville

Hampton and Richmond - Havant and Waterlooville

Hampton and Richmond are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone Utd - Tonbridge Angels

Maidstone Utd - Tonbridge Angels

Maidstone Utd are playing Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston United - Brackley

Boston United - Brackley

Boston United are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 9.

Chorley - Kettering

Chorley - Kettering

Chorley are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Darlington - Gloucester City

Darlington - Gloucester City

Darlington are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on March 9.

Kidderminster - Telford United

Kidderminster - Telford United

Kidderminster are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor Town - Hereford

Spennymoor Town - Hereford

Spennymoor Town are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on March 9.

York City - Gateshead

York City - Gateshead

York City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on March 9.

Brightlingsea Regent - Bognor Regis Town

Brightlingsea Regent - Bognor Regis Town

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 9.

Margate - East Thurrock

Margate - East Thurrock

Margate are playing East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merstham - Wingate and Finchley

Merstham - Wingate and Finchley

Merstham are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 9.

Potters Bar Town - Bishops Stortford

Potters Bar Town - Bishops Stortford

Potters Bar Town are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Worthing - Haringey Borough

Worthing - Haringey Borough

Worthing are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 9.

Bristol City U-23 - QPR U-23

Bristol City U-23 - QPR U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23 - Watford U-23

Cardiff City U-23 - Watford U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23 - Millwall U-23

Colchester U-23 - Millwall U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-18 - Arsenal U-18

Aston Villa U-18 - Arsenal U-18

Aston Villa U-18 are playing Arsenal U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Leeds U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Leeds U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Leeds U-18 are playing Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-18 - Stoke City U-18

Manchester City U-18 - Stoke City U-18

Manchester City U-18 are playing Stoke City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on March 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Flora - Tammeka Tartu

Flora - Tammeka Tartu

Flora are playing Tammeka Tartu at the National Cup of Estonia on March 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Avranches - Orleans

Avranches - Orleans

Avranches are playing Orleans at the National 1 of France on March 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Boulogne - Bastia-Borgo

Boulogne - Bastia-Borgo

Boulogne are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on March 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Annecy - Laval

Annecy - Laval

Annecy are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on March 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Quevilly - Concarneau

Quevilly - Concarneau

Quevilly are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on March 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Red Star - Sete

Red Star - Sete

Red Star are playing Sete at the National 1 of France on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stade Briochin - Creteil

Stade Briochin - Creteil

Stade Briochin are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gareji - Rustavi

Gareji - Rustavi

Gareji are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 9. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Merani Martvili - Merani

Merani Martvili - Merani

Merani Martvili are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sioni - Zugdidi

Sioni - Zugdidi

Sioni are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Schott Mainz - Hessen Kassel

Schott Mainz - Hessen Kassel

Schott Mainz are playing Hessen Kassel at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt

Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt

Bayern Alzenau are playing FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SC Sand W - Duisburg W

SC Sand W - Duisburg W

SC Sand W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IA Akranes - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

IA Akranes - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

IA Akranes are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the League cup of Iceland on March 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Kafr Qasim

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Kafr Qasim

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Dimona

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Dimona

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Dimona at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 9.

Maccabi Yavne - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Yavne - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Yavne are playing Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sampdoria U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Sampdoria U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Sampdoria U-19 are playing Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on March 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juventus U-19 - Torino U-19

Juventus U-19 - Torino U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on March 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Heerenveen W - ADO Den Haag W

Heerenveen W - ADO Den Haag W

Heerenveen W are playing ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on March 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente W - Excelsior W

Twente W - Excelsior W

Twente W are playing Excelsior W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on March 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Portadown - Glenavon

Portadown - Glenavon

Portadown are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC

Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC

Carrick Rangers are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Glentoran FC - Ballymena Utd

Glentoran FC - Ballymena Utd

Glentoran FC are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town

Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town

Linfield FC are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

U Craiova 1948 - Mioveni

U Craiova 1948 - Mioveni

U Craiova 1948 are playing Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak U-20 - Akhmat U-20

Spartak U-20 - Akhmat U-20

Spartak U-20 are playing Akhmat U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ural U-20 - Ufa U-20

Ural U-20 - Ufa U-20

Ural U-20 are playing Ufa U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 10. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Civil Service Stroll - Bonnyrigg Rose

Civil Service Stroll - Bonnyrigg Rose

Civil Service Stroll are playing Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on March 9.

East Kilbride - Dalbeattie Star

East Kilbride - Dalbeattie Star

East Kilbride are playing Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Edinburgh Univ - Kelty Hearts

Edinburgh Univ - Kelty Hearts

Edinburgh Univ are playing Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sundsvall U-21 - Degerfor U-21

Sundsvall U-21 - Degerfor U-21

Sundsvall U-21 are playing Degerfor U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Elfsborg U-21 - GAIS U-21

Elfsborg U-21 - GAIS U-21

Elfsborg U-21 are playing GAIS U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on March 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Johor Darul T - Penang

Johor Darul T - Penang

Johor Darul T are playing Penang at the Super League of Malaysia on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Johor Darul T - Pulau Pinang

Johor Darul T - Pulau Pinang

Johor Darul T are playing Pulau Pinang at the Super League of Malaysia on March 9.

Kedah - Sabah

Kedah - Sabah

Kedah are playing Sabah at the Super League of Malaysia on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Terengganu - Selangor FC

Terengganu - Selangor FC

Terengganu are playing Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor-2 - Negeri Sembilan

Selangor-2 - Negeri Sembilan

Selangor-2 are playing Negeri Sembilan at the Premier League of Malaysia on March 9. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

Skuad Projek - Kelantan FC

Skuad Projek - Kelantan FC

Skuad Projek are playing Kelantan FC at the Premier League of Malaysia on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mohun Bagan AC - NorthEast United

Mohun Bagan AC - NorthEast United

Mohun Bagan AC are playing NorthEast United at the ISL, Playoffs of India on March 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Simawa - Naft Maysan

Al Simawa - Naft Maysan

Al Simawa are playing Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on March 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naft - Zakho

Naft - Zakho

Naft are playing Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on March 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naft Al-Wasat - Al Karkh

Naft Al-Wasat - Al Karkh

Naft Al-Wasat are playing Al Karkh at the Super League of Iraq on March 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Talaba - Baghdad

Al Talaba - Baghdad

Al Talaba are playing Baghdad at the Super League of Iraq on March 9. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al-Weehdat - Al-Faysali

Al-Weehdat - Al-Faysali

Al-Weehdat are playing Al-Faysali at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera J. - Al Jalil

Al Jazeera J. - Al Jalil

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al Jalil at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Nasar - Khaitan

Al Nasar - Khaitan

Al Nasar are playing Khaitan at the Premier League of Kuwait on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Shabab - Kazma

Al Shabab - Kazma

Al Shabab are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on March 9. The match will kick off 15:06 UTC.

Al Muaidar - Al Waab

Al Muaidar - Al Waab

Al Muaidar are playing Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on March 9. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Lusial City - Mesaimeer SC

Lusial City - Mesaimeer SC

Lusial City are playing Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on March 9. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Adalh - Al-Kawkab

Al Adalh - Al-Kawkab

Al Adalh are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 9. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al Draih - Al-Khaleej

Al Draih - Al-Khaleej

Al Draih are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 9. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al Taee Hail - Ohod

Al Taee Hail - Ohod

Al Taee Hail are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 9. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al Thuqbah - Al Shoalah

Al Thuqbah - Al Shoalah

Al Thuqbah are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 9. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Jeddah - Al Bukiryah

Jeddah - Al Bukiryah

Jeddah are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 9. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima - Muang Thong United

Nakhon Ratchasima - Muang Thong United

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on March 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Rayong - Prachuap

Rayong - Prachuap

Rayong are playing Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on March 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Young Sport Academy - Tonnerre

Young Sport Academy - Tonnerre

Young Sport Academy are playing Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on March 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TP Mazembe - FC Simba

TP Mazembe - FC Simba

TP Mazembe are playing FC Simba at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Ghazl Al Mehalla

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Ghazl Al Mehalla

El Ittihad Al Sakandary are playing Ghazl Al Mehalla at the Premier League of Egypt on March 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wolkite Ketema - Welayta Dicha

Wolkite Ketema - Welayta Dicha

Wolkite Ketema are playing Welayta Dicha at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 10. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al Hilal Omdurman - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Hilal Omdurman - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Hilal Omdurman are playing Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on March 9. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Mbeya City - Dodoma Jiji

Mbeya City - Dodoma Jiji

Mbeya City are playing Dodoma Jiji at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Simba - Tanzania Prisons

Simba - Tanzania Prisons

Simba are playing Tanzania Prisons at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Monastir - Etoile du Sahel

Monastir - Etoile du Sahel

Monastir are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 9.

Sfaxien - Olympique Beja

Sfaxien - Olympique Beja

Sfaxien are playing Olympique Beja at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 9.

Busonga United - Myda

Busonga United - Myda

Busonga United are playing Myda at the Premier League of Uganda on March 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kyetume - KCCA

Kyetume - KCCA

Kyetume are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Onduparaka - Mbarara City

Onduparaka - Mbarara City

Onduparaka are playing Mbarara City at the Premier League of Uganda on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Police Uganda - URA

Police Uganda - URA

Police Uganda are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UPDF - Express

UPDF - Express

UPDF are playing Express at the Premier League of Uganda on March 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Mineros Zacatecas

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Mineros Zacatecas

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tlaxcala - Tapatio

Tlaxcala - Tapatio

Tlaxcala are playing Tapatio at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 10. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Dorados - Pumas Tabasco

Dorados - Pumas Tabasco

Dorados are playing Pumas Tabasco at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 10. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

Aguia Negra - Vitoria

Aguia Negra - Vitoria

Aguia Negra are playing Vitoria at the National Cup of Brasil on March 9. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Campinense - Bahia

Campinense - Bahia

Campinense are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on March 10. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Juventude MA - Pinheiro

Juventude MA - Pinheiro

Juventude MA are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hawke's Bay United - Eastern Suburbs FC

Hawke's Bay United - Eastern Suburbs FC

Hawke's Bay United are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on March 10. The match will kick off 03:15 UTC.