Lokomotiv G-O logo
Bulgaria

Lokomotiv G-O Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Lokomotiv G-O1 - 0Ludogorets-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Ludogorets-2

Lokomotiv G-O played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 1-0.

Montana4 - 1Lokomotiv G-O2 months ago Full TimeFT

Montana - Lokomotiv G-O

Montana played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Montana won 4-1.

Chernomorets Burgas1 - 2Lokomotiv G-O2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Burgas - Lokomotiv G-O

Chernomorets Burgas played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 1-2.

Lokomotiv G-O0 - 2Lokomotiv Sofia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Lokomotiv Sofia

Lokomotiv G-O played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 0-2.

Lokomotiv G-O0 - 1CSKA 1948 Sofia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Lokomotiv G-O played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 0-1.

Nesebr2 - 1Lokomotiv G-O3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nesebr - Lokomotiv G-O

Nesebr played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nesebr won 2-1.

Lokomotiv G-O0 - 1Pirin3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Pirin

Lokomotiv G-O played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pirin won 0-1.

Lovech0 - 1Lokomotiv G-O3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Lokomotiv G-O

Lovech played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 0-1.

Lokomotiv G-O1 - 0Strumska slava4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Strumska slava

Lokomotiv G-O played Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 1-0.

Lokomotiv G-O1 - 1Dunav Ruse4 months ago 5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Lokomotiv G-O - Dunav Ruse

Lokomotiv G-O played Dunav Ruse at the National Cup of Bulgaria on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Kariana Erden0 - 2Lokomotiv G-O4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kariana Erden - Lokomotiv G-O

Kariana Erden played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 0-2.

Lokomotiv G-O1 - 2Botev Galabovo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Botev Galabovo

Lokomotiv G-O played Botev Galabovo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Botev Galabovo won 1-2.

Arda Kardzhali3 - 0Lokomotiv G-O5 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv G-O

Arda Kardzhali played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 3-0.

Lokomotiv G-O3 - 2Pomorie5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Pomorie

Lokomotiv G-O played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 3-2.

Tsarsko selo2 - 1Lokomotiv G-O5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Lokomotiv G-O

Tsarsko selo played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 2-1.

Lokomotiv G-O1 - 1Dobrudzha5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Dobrudzha

Lokomotiv G-O played Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ludogorets-23 - 2Lokomotiv G-O6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Lokomotiv G-O

Ludogorets-2 played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 3-2.

Lokomotiv G-O1 - 1Montana6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Montana

Lokomotiv G-O played Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dunav Ruse0 - 0Lokomotiv G-O6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv G-O

Dunav Ruse played Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Botev2 - 0Lokomotiv G-O7 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Lokomotiv G-O

Botev played Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on June 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Lokomotiv G-O is a football club from Bulgaria competing in the B PFG of Bulgaria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lokomotiv G-O in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lokomotiv G-O roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lokomotiv G-O for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lokomotiv G-O goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lokomotiv G-O livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lokomotiv G-O.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.