Leicester City U-23 logo
England

Leicester City U-23 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Leicester City U-23
Latest Results
Burnley U-231 - 0Leicester City U-236 days ago Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Burnley U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on March 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 1-0.

Leicester City U-231 - 1Bayern U-237 days ago 4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Leicester City U-23 - Bayern U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Playoffs of Europe on March 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayern U-23 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Leicester City U-231 - 2Tottenham U-2312 days ago Full TimeFT

Leicester City U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 1-2.

Manchester City U-231 - 0Leicester City U-2318 days ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Manchester City U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 1-0.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 1Leicester City U-2321 days ago Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-1.

Exeter U-231 - 1Leicester City U-23a month ago Full TimeFT

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leicester City U-230 - 1Derby County U-23a month ago Full TimeFT

Leicester City U-23 - Derby County U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Derby County U-23 won 0-1.

Blackburn U-237 - 1Leicester City U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 7-1.

Leicester City U-233 - 1Feyenoord U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Leicester City U-23 - Feyenoord U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Feyenoord U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 3-1.

Norwich U-231 - 1Leicester City U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Norwich U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leicester City U-231 - 1Exeter U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Leicester City U-23 - Exeter U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Swansea U-230 - 3Leicester City U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Swansea U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Swansea U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 0-3.

Leicester City U-231 - 0Everton U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Leicester City U-23 - Everton U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 1-0.

Leicester City U-232 - 1Chelsea U-233 months ago Full TimeFT

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 2-1.

Brighton U-230 - 1Leicester City U-233 months ago Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Brighton U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 0-1.

Leicester City U-231 - 0Sparta Prague U-234 months ago Full TimeFT

Leicester City U-23 - Sparta Prague U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Sparta Prague U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 1-0.

Leicester City U-230 - 0Manchester City U-234 months ago Full TimeFT

Leicester City U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leicester City U-231 - 2Nott. Forest U-234 months ago Full TimeFT

Leicester City U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 1-2.

Rochdale2 - 2Leicester City U-234 months ago 3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Rochdale - Leicester City U-23

Rochdale played Leicester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 7. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Liverpool U-233 - 1Leicester City U-235 months ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Liverpool U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 3-1.

Leicester City U-23 (also known as Leicester City U23) is a football club from England competing in the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Leicester City U-23 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Leicester City U-23 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Leicester City U-23 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Leicester City U-23 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Leicester City U-23 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Leicester City U-23.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.