Upcoming Fixtures
Leeds U-23Wigan U-23Sunday 12:00

Leeds U-23 - Wigan U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on April 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Leeds U-23April 17th 12:30

Charlton U-23 - Leeds U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on April 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Barnsley U-231 - 1Leeds U-23a month ago Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Leeds U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leeds U-231 - 1Wolves U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Wolves U-23

Leeds U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leeds U-234 - 1Bolton U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Bolton U-23

Leeds U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 4-1.

Leeds U-231 - 2Derby County U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Derby County U-23

Leeds U-23 played Derby County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Derby County U-23 won 1-2.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 2Leeds U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Leeds U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wolves U-232 - 2Leeds U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolves U-23 - Leeds U-23

Wolves U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Birmingham U-232 - 0Leeds U-233 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Leeds U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 2-0.

Crewe U-231 - 2Leeds U-233 months ago Full TimeFT

Crewe U-23 - Leeds U-23

Crewe U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 1-2.

Leeds U-235 - 0Hull City U-233 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Hull City U-23

Leeds U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 5-0.

Nott. Forest U-231 - 1Leeds U-234 months ago Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Leeds U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bolton U-231 - 5Leeds U-234 months ago Full TimeFT

Bolton U-23 - Leeds U-23

Bolton U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 1-5.

Leeds U-232 - 1Sheffield Utd U-234 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Leeds U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-1.

Wigan U-230 - 2Leeds U-234 months ago Full TimeFT

Wigan U-23 - Leeds U-23

Wigan U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 0-2.

Leeds U-232 - 0Barnsley U-235 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-0.

Derby County U-237 - 1Leeds U-235 months ago Full TimeFT

Derby County U-23 - Leeds U-23

Derby County U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Derby County U-23 won 7-1.

Birmingham U-233 - 0Leeds U-236 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Leeds U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 3-0.

Leeds U-230 - 0Birmingham U-236 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leeds U-231 - 2Crewe U-236 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Crewe U-23

Leeds U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-2.

Leeds U-236 - 0Watford U-237 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Watford U-23

Leeds U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 6-0.

Leeds U-230 - 0Bristol City U-237 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Leeds U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leeds U-23 is a football club from England competing in the Professional Depelopment League of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Leeds U-23 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Leeds U-23 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Leeds U-23 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Leeds U-23 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Leeds U-23 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Leeds U-23, who will be playing Wigan U-23 on Sunday in the Professional Depelopment League of England. You can watch Leeds U-23 vs Wigan U-23 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, Leeds U-23 will play Charlton U-23 on April 17th.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

AfrikanskSodertalje FF16:30

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk are playing Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vasalund U-21Kungsangen16:45

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 are playing Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.