Kristiansund logo
Norway

Kristiansund Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Kristiansund0 - 3Brattvag5 days ago Full TimeFT

Kristiansund - Brattvag

Kristiansund played Brattvag at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brattvag won 0-3.

KristiansundBrattvag6 days ago CanceledCanc

Kristiansund - Brattvag

Kristiansund are playing Brattvag at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Kristiansund3 - 1Rosenborg10 days ago Full TimeFT

Kristiansund - Rosenborg

Kristiansund played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kristiansund won 3-1.

Kristiansund1 - 1Molde16 days ago Full TimeFT

Kristiansund - Molde

Kristiansund played Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horsens1 - 2Kristiansund23 days ago Full TimeFT

Horsens - Kristiansund

Horsens played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kristiansund won 1-2.

Kristiansund1 - 2Stromsgodset3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kristiansund - Stromsgodset

Kristiansund played Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 1-2.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0Kristiansund3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Kristiansund

Bodo-Glimt played Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Kristiansund4 - 0Sarpsborg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kristiansund - Sarpsborg

Kristiansund played Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kristiansund won 4-0.

Molde2 - 0Kristiansund4 months ago Full TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Molde won 2-0.

Kristiansund4 - 2Viking FK4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kristiansund - Viking FK

Kristiansund played Viking FK at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kristiansund won 4-2.

Kristiansund2 - 2Rosenborg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kristiansund - Rosenborg

Kristiansund played Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tromso5 - 0Kristiansund5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tromso - Kristiansund

Tromso played Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromso won 5-0.

Kristiansund2 - 2Haugesund5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kristiansund - Haugesund

Kristiansund played Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lillestrom1 - 1Kristiansund5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lillestrom - Kristiansund

Lillestrom played Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kristiansund1 - 0SK Brann5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kristiansund - SK Brann

Kristiansund played SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kristiansund won 1-0.

Ranheim1 - 2Kristiansund6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ranheim - Kristiansund

Ranheim played Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kristiansund won 1-2.

Stabek2 - 0Kristiansund6 months ago Full TimeFT

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek played Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stabek won 2-0.

Valerenga1 - 1Kristiansund7 months ago Full TimeFT

Valerenga - Kristiansund

Valerenga played Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosenborg1 - 0Kristiansund8 months ago Full TimeFT

Rosenborg - Kristiansund

Rosenborg played Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-0.

Mjondalen1 - 1Kristiansund8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mjondalen - Kristiansund

Mjondalen played Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kristiansund is a football club from Norway competing in the Eliteserien of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kristiansund in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kristiansund roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kristiansund for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kristiansund goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kristiansund livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kristiansund.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolWest Ham United20:00

Liverpool - West Ham United

Liverpool are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtUnion Berlin19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gil VicenteBenfica19:30

Gil Vicente - Benfica

Gil Vicente are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 1Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse

Slavia Sofia played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-1.

Ostrava0 - 1Jablonec9'

Ostrava - Jablonec

Ostrava are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Jablonec are winning 0-1.

HorsensAGF Aarhus18:00

Horsens - AGF Aarhus

Horsens are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on February 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TroyesAuxerre19:45

Troyes - Auxerre

Troyes are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on February 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChemnitzerBayern-218:00

Chemnitzer - Bayern-2

Chemnitzer are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BohemiansSligo Rovers19:45

Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

Bohemians are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DundalkCork City19:45

Dundalk - Cork City

Dundalk are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St PatricksDerry CityPostponedPst

St Patricks - Derry City

St Patricks are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 24.

WaterfordShamrock19:45

Waterford - Shamrock

Waterford are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Finn HarpsShelbournePostponedPst

Finn Harps - Shelbourne

Finn Harps are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 24.

PerugiaEmpoli20:00

Perugia - Empoli

Perugia are playing Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZ-2Eindhoven19:00

AZ-2 - Eindhoven

AZ-2 are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2Volendam19:00

Utrecht-2 - Volendam

Utrecht-2 are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniCSMS Iasi18:00

FC Botosani - CSMS Iasi

FC Botosani are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa0 - 0Denizlispor10'

Kasimpasa - Denizlispor

Kasimpasa are playing Denizlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rizespor0 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir11'

Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Rizespor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central22:40

Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central

Defensa y Justicia are playing Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

Talleres CordobaHuracan00:45

Talleres Cordoba - Huracan

Talleres Cordoba are playing Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Union Santa FeCA Central Cordoba00:45

Union Santa Fe - CA Central Cordoba

Union Santa Fe are playing CA Central Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Curico UnidoColo Colo21:00

Curico Unido - Colo Colo

Curico Unido are playing Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on February 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

OHigginsUnion Espanola23:30

OHiggins - Union Espanola

OHiggins are playing Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on February 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CD JaguaresAlianza Petrolera01:05

CD Jaguares - Alianza Petrolera

CD Jaguares are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Apertura of Colombia on February 25. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Tecnico UniversitarioAucas00:15

Tecnico Universitario - Aucas

Tecnico Universitario are playing Aucas at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 25. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Generali DiazGuairena21:00

Generali Diaz - Guairena

Generali Diaz are playing Guairena at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo Luqueno23:15

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sportivo Luqueno

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Dep. LlacuabamabaUniv. San Martin20:00

Dep. Llacuabamaba - Univ. San Martin

Dep. Llacuabamaba are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadCienciano01:00

Alianza Universidad - Cienciano

Alianza Universidad are playing Cienciano at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Ruh Brest4 - 6Rigas FSFull TimeFT

Ruh Brest - Rigas FS

Ruh Brest played Rigas FS at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Rigas FS won 4-6.

Wisla Plock0 - 1Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan

Wisla Plock played Warta Poznan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 0-1.

Neftekhimik2 - 2KaspyiFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Kaspyi

Neftekhimik played Kaspyi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arsenal T2 - 0AlaniaFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Alania

Arsenal T played Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 2-0.

Valerenga1 - 0SandefjordFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Sandefjord

Valerenga played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 1-0.

Kongsvinger1 - 0Moss10'

Kongsvinger - Moss

Kongsvinger are playing Moss at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kongsvinger are winning 1-0.

Cameroon0 - 0RwandaFull TimeFT

Cameroon - Rwanda

Cameroon played Rwanda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Excelsior Virton U-21Lommel United U-2119:00

Excelsior Virton U-21 - Lommel United U-21

Excelsior Virton U-21 are playing Lommel United U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Spartak Pleven0 - 1Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Ludogorets-2

Spartak Pleven played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 0-1.

Vejle-21 - 3Lyngby-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Lyngby-2

Vejle-2 played Lyngby-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby-2 won 1-3.

OB Odense-21 - 4Randers-2Full TimeFT

OB Odense-2 - Randers-2

OB Odense-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Randers-2 won 1-4.

Charlton U-232 - 2Reading U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Reading U-23

Charlton U-23 played Reading U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Liverpool U-236 - 0Sunderland U-23Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Liverpool U-23 played Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 24. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 6-0.

Colchester U-23Swansea U-23PostponedPst

Colchester U-23 - Swansea U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 24.

Doncaster Rovers U-23Exeter U-2319:00

Doncaster Rovers U-23 - Exeter U-23

Doncaster Rovers U-23 are playing Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Huddersfield U-23Wigan U-23PostponedPst

Huddersfield U-23 - Wigan U-23

Huddersfield U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 24.

Bristol City U-23Ipswich Town U-23PostponedPst

Bristol City U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 24.

Crewe U-23Barnsley U-23PostponedPst

Crewe U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 24.

Leeds U-23Nott. Forest U-23PostponedPst

Leeds U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 24.

Bolton U-23Birmingham U-23PostponedPst

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 24.

Voru FC Helios1 - 4Tabasalu CharmaFull TimeFT

Voru FC Helios - Tabasalu Charma

Voru FC Helios played Tabasalu Charma at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tabasalu Charma won 1-4.

Keila0 - 1Laanemaa HaapsaluFull TimeFT

Keila - Laanemaa Haapsalu

Keila played Laanemaa Haapsalu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 24. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Laanemaa Haapsalu won 0-1.

Platanias0 - 2GianninaFull TimeFT

Platanias - Giannina

Platanias played Giannina at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Giannina won 0-2.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv18:15

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 24. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZion12'

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm0 - 1Maccabi Petah Tikva12'

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Maccabi Petah Tikva are winning 0-1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 0Hapoel Katamon11'

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pro VercelliNovaraPostponedPst

Pro Vercelli - Novara

Pro Vercelli are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 24.

Roma U-193 - 3Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Roma U-19 - Napoli U-19

Roma U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

St. Georges0 - 0Mqabba FC11'

St. Georges - Mqabba FC

St. Georges are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Naxxar LionsSt. Andrews19:15

Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews

Naxxar Lions are playing St. Andrews at the Division 1 of Malta on February 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Zwolle-22 - 3Heerenveen-2Full TimeFT

Zwolle-2 - Heerenveen-2

Zwolle-2 played Heerenveen-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Heerenveen-2 won 2-3.

Groningen-21 - 2Heracles Almelo-2Full TimeFT

Groningen-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Groningen-2 played Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Heracles Almelo-2 won 1-2.

Sertanense1 - 0FatimaFull TimeFT

Sertanense - Fatima

Sertanense played Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sertanense won 1-0.

Csikszereda0 - 6UTA Arad85'

Csikszereda - UTA Arad

Csikszereda are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and UTA Arad are winning 0-6.

Tom0 - 0MordoviaFull TimeFT

Tom - Mordovia

Tom played Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kr. Sovetov1 - 1SKA Rostov7-8 On PenaltiesPen 7-8

Kr. Sovetov - SKA Rostov

Kr. Sovetov played SKA Rostov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. SKA Rostov won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Chertanovo1 - 3RigaFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Riga

Chertanovo played Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 24. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Riga won 1-3.

Tambov0 - 0Shinnik39'

Tambov - Shinnik

Tambov are playing Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 24. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Greenock Morton U-201 - 0St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Greenock Morton U-20 won 1-0.

HammarbyVarberg18:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SundsvallBrommapojkarna18:00

Sundsvall - Brommapojkarna

Sundsvall are playing Brommapojkarna at the National cup of Sweden on February 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cankaya FK2 - 1CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Cankaya FK - Catalcaspor

Cankaya FK played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Cankaya FK won 2-1.

Wathbah0 - 0Al KuwaitFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Al Kuwait

Wathbah played Al Kuwait at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 24. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Manama1 - 0Al Ahed BeirutFull TimeFT

Manama - Al Ahed Beirut

Manama played Al Ahed Beirut at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manama won 1-0.

Hilal Al-Quds0 - 1Jaish56'

Hilal Al-Quds - Jaish

Hilal Al-Quds are playing Jaish at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jaish are winning 0-1.

Al Ansar Beirut0 - 1Al-Faysali11'

Al Ansar Beirut - Al-Faysali

Al Ansar Beirut are playing Al-Faysali at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al-Faysali are winning 0-1.

Bangladesh Police2 - 1BaridharaFull TimeFT

Bangladesh Police - Baridhara

Bangladesh Police played Baridhara at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bangladesh Police won 2-1.

Sheikh Russel1 - 2Mohammedan DhakaFull TimeFT

Sheikh Russel - Mohammedan Dhaka

Sheikh Russel played Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mohammedan Dhaka won 1-2.

Guangzou R-F U-19Wofoo Tai Po05:00

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Wofoo Tai Po

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

HK RangersHK Warriors08:00

HK Rangers - HK Warriors

HK Rangers are playing HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Real Kashmir1 - 0Indian ArrowsFull TimeFT

Real Kashmir - Indian Arrows

Real Kashmir played Indian Arrows at the I League of India on February 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Real Kashmir won 1-0.

Shabab Al Amari2 - 1Markez BalataFull TimeFT

Shabab Al Amari - Markez Balata

Shabab Al Amari played Markez Balata at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Al Amari won 2-1.

Shabab Al Khaleel1 - 2Shabab Alsamu90 +1'

Shabab Al Khaleel - Shabab Alsamu

Shabab Al Khaleel are playing Shabab Alsamu at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shabab Alsamu are winning 1-2.

USM Alger0 - 0MC Alger24'

USM Alger - MC Alger

USM Alger are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 24. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ferroviario do Huambo1 - 0Recreativo LiboloFull TimeFT

Ferroviario do Huambo - Recreativo Libolo

Ferroviario do Huambo played Recreativo Libolo at the Girabola of Angola on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ferroviario do Huambo won 1-0.

Etoile Filante2 - 1Ouagadougou84'

Etoile Filante - Ouagadougou

Etoile Filante are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Etoile Filante are winning 2-1.

Al Ahly CairoZamalek17:30

Al Ahly Cairo - Zamalek

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on February 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kedus Giorgis0 - 0Adama KenemaFull TimeFT

Kedus Giorgis - Adama Kenema

Kedus Giorgis played Adama Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WAA Banjul1 - 0Armed Forces27'

WAA Banjul - Armed Forces

WAA Banjul are playing Armed Forces at the GFA League of Gambia on February 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and WAA Banjul are winning 1-0.

Bidvest WitsChippa United17:30

Bidvest Wits - Chippa United

Bidvest Wits are playing Chippa United at the National cup of South Africa on February 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

El Salvador U-20 W0 - 2Jamaica U-20 W11'

El Salvador U-20 W - Jamaica U-20 W

El Salvador U-20 W are playing Jamaica U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Jamaica U-20 W are winning 0-2.

Domenican Republic U-20 WUSA U-20 W20:00

Domenican Republic U-20 W - USA U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W are playing USA U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Guatemala U-20 WCanada U-20 W20:00

Guatemala U-20 W - Canada U-20 W

Guatemala U-20 W are playing Canada U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cuba U-20 WHonduras U-20 W23:00

Cuba U-20 W - Honduras U-20 W

Cuba U-20 W are playing Honduras U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Harbour ViewVere United01:00

Harbour View - Vere United

Harbour View are playing Vere United at the Premier League of Jamaica on February 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

America WToluca W21:45

America W - Toluca W

America W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 24. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Morelia WCruz Azul W22:00

Morelia W - Cruz Azul W

Morelia W are playing Cruz Azul W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WAtlas W01:00

Guadalajara W - Atlas W

Guadalajara W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pachuca WQueretaro W01:00

Pachuca W - Queretaro W

Pachuca W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WTigres W02:00

Atletico San Luis W - Tigres W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WLeon W03:00

Santos Laguna W - Leon W

Santos Laguna W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 25. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PlatenseNueva Chicago20:00

Platense - Nueva Chicago

Platense are playing Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TemperleyGuilermo Brown22:05

Temperley - Guilermo Brown

Temperley are playing Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 22:05 UTC.

SantamarinaChacarita Juniors23:30

Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors

Santamarina are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

San Martin TucumanSarmiento00:50

San Martin Tucuman - Sarmiento

San Martin Tucuman are playing Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 00:50 UTC.

Circulo DeportivoSportivo Des.20:00

Circulo Deportivo - Sportivo Des.

Circulo Deportivo are playing Sportivo Des. at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo PenarolEstudiantes San Luis20:00

Sportivo Penarol - Estudiantes San Luis

Sportivo Penarol are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Villa MitreSansinena20:00

Villa Mitre - Sansinena

Villa Mitre are playing Sansinena at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Argentino MerloSan Martin Burzaco20:00

Argentino Merlo - San Martin Burzaco

Argentino Merlo are playing San Martin Burzaco at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CanuelasExcursionistas20:00

Canuelas - Excursionistas

Canuelas are playing Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

El PorvenirDep. Merlo20:00

El Porvenir - Dep. Merlo

El Porvenir are playing Dep. Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo ItalianoReal Pilar20:00

Sportivo Italiano - Real Pilar

Sportivo Italiano are playing Real Pilar at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CA AtlasClaypole20:00

CA Atlas - Claypole

CA Atlas are playing Claypole at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Central BallesterDeportivo Muniz20:00

Central Ballester - Deportivo Muniz

Central Ballester are playing Deportivo Muniz at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo ParaguayoJuventud Unida SL20:00

Deportivo Paraguayo - Juventud Unida SL

Deportivo Paraguayo are playing Juventud Unida SL at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Imperatriz MASampaio Correa23:00

Imperatriz MA - Sampaio Correa

Imperatriz MA are playing Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on February 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao BentoSao Caetano23:00

Sao Bento - Sao Caetano

Sao Bento are playing Sao Caetano at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FC BogotaDepor FC20:30

FC Bogota - Depor FC

FC Bogota are playing Depor FC at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

OrsomarsoUnion Magdalena23:00

Orsomarso - Union Magdalena

Orsomarso are playing Union Magdalena at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ZuliaLALA20:00

Zulia - LALA

Zulia are playing LALA at the Primera of Venezuela on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Monagas SCYaracuyanos22:00

Monagas SC - Yaracuyanos

Monagas SC are playing Yaracuyanos at the Primera of Venezuela on February 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Libya U-200 - 3Senegal U-20Full TimeFT

Libya U-20 - Senegal U-20

Libya U-20 played Senegal U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Senegal U-20 won 0-3.

Palestine U-202 - 4Egypt U-20Full TimeFT

Palestine U-20 - Egypt U-20

Palestine U-20 played Egypt U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Egypt U-20 won 2-4.

Saudi Arabia U-201 - 2Algeria U-20Full TimeFT

Saudi Arabia U-20 - Algeria U-20

Saudi Arabia U-20 played Algeria U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Algeria U-20 won 1-2.

Sudan U-200 - 2United Arab Emirates U-20Full TimeFT

Sudan U-20 - United Arab Emirates U-20

Sudan U-20 played United Arab Emirates U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. United Arab Emirates U-20 won 0-2.