Odd logo
Norway

Odd Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
OddTromsoSunday 17:00

Odd - Tromso

Odd are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaugesundOddDecember 1st 17:00

Haugesund - Odd

Haugesund are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
SK Brann1 - 0Odd13 days ago Full TimeFT

SK Brann - Odd

SK Brann played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. SK Brann won 1-0.

Odd3 - 2Mjondalen17 days ago Full TimeFT

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd played Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Odd won 3-2.

Odd0 - 3Haugesund21 days ago Full TimeFT

Odd - Haugesund

Odd played Haugesund at the National cup of Norway on October 31. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Haugesund won 0-3.

Stabek0 - 0Odd25 days ago Full TimeFT

Stabek - Odd

Stabek played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ranheim4 - 1Odda month ago Full TimeFT

Ranheim - Odd

Ranheim played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ranheim won 4-1.

Odd1 - 1Valerenga2 months ago Full TimeFT

Odd - Valerenga

Odd played Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stromsgodset2 - 3Odd2 months ago Full TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Odd

Stromsgodset played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Odd won 2-3.

KFUM Oslo2 - 5Odd2 months ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Odd

KFUM Oslo played Odd at the National cup of Norway on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Odd won 2-5.

Odd3 - 0Sarpsborg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Odd - Sarpsborg

Odd played Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Odd won 3-0.

Viking FK2 - 0Odd2 months ago Full TimeFT

Viking FK - Odd

Viking FK played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-0.

Odd3 - 1Bodo-Glimt3 months ago Full TimeFT

Odd - Bodo-Glimt

Odd played Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Odd won 3-1.

Molde2 - 2Odd3 months ago Full TimeFT

Molde - Odd

Molde played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Odd1 - 1Rosenborg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Odd - Rosenborg

Odd played Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kristiansund1 - 1Odd3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kristiansund - Odd

Kristiansund played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Odd2 - 1Lillestrom4 months ago Full TimeFT

Odd - Lillestrom

Odd played Lillestrom at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Odd won 2-1.

Odd2 - 1Fredrikstad4 months ago Full TimeFT

Odd - Fredrikstad

Odd played Fredrikstad at the Club Friendlies of International on July 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Odd won 2-1.

Mjondalen2 - 0Odd4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mjondalen - Odd

Mjondalen played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mjondalen won 2-0.

Odd2 - 1Stabek4 months ago Full TimeFT

Odd - Stabek

Odd played Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Odd won 2-1.

Odd2 - 2Molde5 months ago Full TimeFT

Odd - Molde

Odd played Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0Odd5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Odd

Bodo-Glimt played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Odd is a football club from Norway competing in the Eliteserien of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Odd in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Odd roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Odd for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Odd goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Odd livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Odd, who will be playing Tromso on Sunday in the Eliteserien of Norway. You can watch Odd vs Tromso live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Odd will play Haugesund on December 1st.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab AlordonAl-Karmel14:00

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya WUganda W13:30

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W are playing Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraHalf TimeHT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Semen Padang is winning 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz12:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi Sharks1 - 3Ulinzi StarsHalf TimeHT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Ulinzi Stars is winning 1-3.

Tusker0 - 0Western StimaHalf TimeHT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.