Upcoming Fixtures
KetteringBlyth SpartansSaturday 15:00

Kettering - Blyth Spartans

Kettering are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

York CityKetteringTuesday 19:45

York City - Kettering

York City are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on December 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KetteringTelford UnitedDecember 12th 15:00

Kettering - Telford United

Kettering are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Kidderminster0 - 2Kettering14 hours ago Full TimeFT

Kidderminster - Kettering

Kidderminster played Kettering at the National League North of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Kettering won 0-2.

Hereford3 - 3Kettering4 days ago Full TimeFT

Hereford - Kettering

Hereford played Kettering at the National League North of England on November 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kettering1 - 1Guiseley8 days ago Full TimeFT

Kettering - Guiseley

Kettering played Guiseley at the National League North of England on November 24. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kettering1 - 2Curzon Ashton18 days ago Full TimeFT

Kettering - Curzon Ashton

Kettering played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Curzon Ashton won 1-2.

Kettering0 - 1Southporta month ago Full TimeFT

Kettering - Southport

Kettering played Southport at the National League North of England on November 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Southport won 0-1.

Fylde3 - 2Ketteringa month ago Full TimeFT

Fylde - Kettering

Fylde played Kettering at the National League North of England on October 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Fylde won 3-2.

Kettering3 - 1Bradford PAa month ago Full TimeFT

Kettering - Bradford PA

Kettering played Bradford PA at the National League North of England on October 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kettering won 3-1.

Brackley3 - 0Kettering2 months ago ForfeitFrf

Brackley - Kettering

Brackley played Kettering at the FA Cup of England on October 13. Kettering was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Brackley won 3-0.

Gloucester City3 - 1Kettering2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gloucester City - Kettering

Gloucester City played Kettering at the National League North of England on October 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Gloucester City won 3-1.

Stourbridge2 - 1Kettering3 months ago Full TimeFT

Stourbridge - Kettering

Stourbridge played Kettering at the Club Friendlies of International on September 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Stourbridge won 2-1.

Kettering0 - 0Solihull Moors3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kettering - Solihull Moors

Kettering played Solihull Moors at the Club Friendlies of International on September 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

StamfordKettering3 months ago CanceledCanc

Stamford - Kettering

Stamford are playing Kettering at the Club Friendlies of International on August 25.

Telford United3 - 1Kettering9 months ago Full TimeFT

Telford United - Kettering

Telford United played Kettering at the National League North of England on March 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Telford United won 3-1.

Kettering0 - 0Hereford9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kettering - Hereford

Kettering played Hereford at the National League North of England on March 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kettering1 - 1Gloucester City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kettering - Gloucester City

Kettering played Gloucester City at the National League North of England on March 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altrincham1 - 1Kettering10 months ago Full TimeFT

Altrincham - Kettering

Altrincham played Kettering at the National League North of England on February 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kettering0 - 0Curzon Ashton10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kettering - Curzon Ashton

Kettering played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on February 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kettering0 - 2Altrincham10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kettering - Altrincham

Kettering played Altrincham at the National League North of England on January 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Altrincham won 0-2.

York City1 - 0Kettering10 months ago Full TimeFT

York City - Kettering

York City played Kettering at the National League North of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. York City won 1-0.

Kettering0 - 0York Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Kettering - York City

Kettering played York City at the National League North of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kettering is a football club from England competing in the National League North of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kettering in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kettering roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kettering for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kettering goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kettering livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kettering, who will be playing Blyth Spartans on Saturday in the National League North of England. You can watch Kettering vs Blyth Spartans live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Kettering will play York City on Tuesday and Telford United on December 12th.

Matchday Live
FK KrasnodarRennes17:55

FK Krasnodar - Rennes

FK Krasnodar are playing Rennes at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SevillaChelsea20:00

Sevilla - Chelsea

Sevilla are playing Chelsea at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia DortmundLazio20:00

Borussia Dortmund - Lazio

Borussia Dortmund are playing Lazio at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Club BruggeZenit20:00

Club Brugge - Zenit

Club Brugge are playing Zenit at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FerencvarosBarcelona20:00

Ferencvaros - Barcelona

Ferencvaros are playing Barcelona at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventusDynamo K.20:00

Juventus - Dynamo K.

Juventus are playing Dynamo K. at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirRB Leipzig17:55

Istanbul Basaksehir - RB Leipzig

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing RB Leipzig at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Manchester UnitedPSG20:00

Manchester United - PSG

Manchester United are playing PSG at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughSwansea City19:00

Middlesbrough - Swansea City

Middlesbrough are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BlackburnMillwall19:45

Blackburn - Millwall

Blackburn are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LutonNorwich City19:45

Luton - Norwich City

Luton are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nottingham ForestWatford19:45

Nottingham Forest - Watford

Nottingham Forest are playing Watford at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield WednesdayReading19:45

Sheffield Wednesday - Reading

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Reading at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersStoke City19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Stoke City

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat10:30

Ararat-Armenia - Ararat

Ararat-Armenia are playing Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on December 2. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

PyunikLori13:30

Pyunik - Lori

Pyunik are playing Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on December 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CharleroiWaasland-Beveren16:00

Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren

Charleroi are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaBotev13:00

Slavia Sofia - Botev

Slavia Sofia are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LevskiLokomotiv Plovdiv15:30

Levski - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Levski are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NK GoricaSlaven Koprivnica16:00

NK Gorica - Slaven Koprivnica

NK Gorica are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaHradec Kralove12:00

Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove

Dukla Praha are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BlanskoUsti nad Labem12:30

Blansko - Usti nad Labem

Blansko are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

JihlavaTaborsko12:30

Jihlava - Taborsko

Jihlava are playing Taborsko at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LisenProstejov12:30

Lisen - Prostejov

Lisen are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TrinecChrudim12:30

Trinec - Chrudim

Trinec are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VarnsdorfSlavoj Vysehrad12:30

Varnsdorf - Slavoj Vysehrad

Varnsdorf are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VlasimZizkov12:30

Vlasim - Zizkov

Vlasim are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

WimbledonPeterborough United18:00

Wimbledon - Peterborough United

Wimbledon are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversGillingham19:00

Bristol Rovers - Gillingham

Bristol Rovers are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull CityDoncaster Rovers19:00

Hull City - Doncaster Rovers

Hull City are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton AthleticMilton Keynes Dons19:45

Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons

Charlton Athletic are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShrewsburyAccrington Stanley19:45

Shrewsbury - Accrington Stanley

Shrewsbury are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarlisleSalford City19:00

Carlisle - Salford City

Carlisle are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WalsallStevenage19:00

Walsall - Stevenage

Walsall are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cambridge UnitedMansfield Town19:45

Cambridge United - Mansfield Town

Cambridge United are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Levadia TFlora17:30

Levadia T - Flora

Levadia T are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on December 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Merani0 - 0Telavi7'

Merani - Telavi

Merani are playing Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hallescher FCUnterhaching18:00

Hallescher FC - Unterhaching

Hallescher FC are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HansaTurkgucu-Ataspor18:00

Hansa - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Hansa are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LarissaAris15:15

Larissa - Aris

Larissa are playing Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 2. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

MonzaVicenza17:00

Monza - Vicenza

Monza are playing Vicenza at the Serie B of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Birkirkara FCTarxien Rainbows18:00

Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Birkirkara FC are playing Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JezeroOFK Petrovac12:00

Jezero - OFK Petrovac

Jezero are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaSutjeska Niksic12:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska Niksic

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IskraBuducnost13:00

Iskra - Buducnost

Iskra are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZetaOFK Titograd14:00

Zeta - OFK Titograd

Zeta are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Decic TuziFK Podgorica14:45

Decic Tuzi - FK Podgorica

Decic Tuzi are playing FK Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Academy PandevRenova Dzepciste12:00

Academy Pandev - Renova Dzepciste

Academy Pandev are playing Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BorecStruga12:00

Borec - Struga

Borec are playing Struga at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RabotnickiPelister12:00

Rabotnicki - Pelister

Rabotnicki are playing Pelister at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShkendijaMakedonija12:00

Shkendija - Makedonija

Shkendija are playing Makedonija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShkupiBelasica Strumica12:00

Shkupi - Belasica Strumica

Shkupi are playing Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SileksVardar12:00

Sileks - Vardar

Sileks are playing Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LillestromKFUM Oslo17:00

Lillestrom - KFUM Oslo

Lillestrom are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AalesundSandefjord17:00

Aalesund - Sandefjord

Aalesund are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaugesundMjondalen17:00

Haugesund - Mjondalen

Haugesund are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SarpsborgKristiansund17:00

Sarpsborg - Kristiansund

Sarpsborg are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StartBodo-Glimt17:00

Start - Bodo-Glimt

Start are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viking FKSK Brann17:00

Viking FK - SK Brann

Viking FK are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StabekValerenga19:00

Stabek - Valerenga

Stabek are playing Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockPogon Szczecin17:00

Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin

Wisla Plock are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Odra OpoleNieciecza11:30

Odra Opole - Nieciecza

Odra Opole are playing Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Zaglebie SosnowiecPuszcza N.15:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza N.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BelchatowChrobry Glogow16:00

Belchatow - Chrobry Glogow

Belchatow are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arka GdyniaKorona19:30

Arka Gdynia - Korona

Arka Gdynia are playing Korona at the I Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SeredDAC15:00

Sered - DAC

Sered are playing DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GoricaDomzale12:00

Gorica - Domzale

Gorica are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MuraBravo14:00

Mura - Bravo

Mura are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KoperAluminij16:15

Koper - Aluminij

Koper are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

FC CartagenaEspanyol18:00

FC Cartagena - Espanyol

FC Cartagena are playing Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LeganesRayo Vallecano18:00

Leganes - Rayo Vallecano

Leganes are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UD LogronesPonferradina18:00

UD Logrones - Ponferradina

UD Logrones are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CastellonZaragoza20:00

Castellon - Zaragoza

Castellon are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LugoLas Palmas20:30

Lugo - Las Palmas

Lugo are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LausanneVaduz17:15

Lausanne - Vaduz

Lausanne are playing Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

LuzernSion17:15

Luzern - Sion

Luzern are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

ServetteZurich17:15

Servette - Zurich

Servette are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

WinterthurChiasso18:00

Winterthur - Chiasso

Winterthur are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AltayGiresunspor10:30

Altay - Giresunspor

Altay are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 2. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Cefn DruidsTNS19:45

Cefn Druids - TNS

Cefn Druids are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albirex Niigata0 - 0Tochigi SC8'

Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC

Albirex Niigata are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Ryukyu0 - 0Zweigen Kanazawa8'

FC Ryukyu - Zweigen Kanazawa

FC Ryukyu are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 0V-Varen Nagasaki8'

Kyoto Purple Sanga - V-Varen Nagasaki

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mito Hollyhock0 - 0Jubilo Iwata8'

Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata

Mito Hollyhock are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Montedio Yamagata0 - 1Machida Zelvia8'

Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia

Montedio Yamagata are playing Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Machida Zelvia are winning 0-1.

Omiya Ardija2 - 0Ehime FC8'

Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC

Omiya Ardija are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Omiya Ardija are winning 2-0.

Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 0Ventforet Kofu8'

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Thespa Kusatsu0 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FC8'

Thespa Kusatsu - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Thespa Kusatsu are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tokushima Vortis1 - 0Giravanz Kitakyushu8'

Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Tokushima Vortis are playing Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tokushima Vortis are winning 1-0.

Tokyo Verdy0 - 0JEF United Ichihara8'

Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Ichihara

Tokyo Verdy are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fagiano OkayamaAvispa Fukuoka10:30

Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka

Fagiano Okayama are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AlbirexTanjong Pagar Utd Fc11:45

Albirex - Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc

Albirex are playing Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Home UnitedTampines11:45

Home United - Tampines

Home United are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Hougang UnitedBalestier Khalsa11:45

Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa

Hougang United are playing Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Young LionsGeylang11:45

Young Lions - Geylang

Young Lions are playing Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Brunei DPMMYoung Lions12:15

Brunei DPMM - Young Lions

Brunei DPMM are playing Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

The StrongestBlooming Santa Cruz23:00

The Strongest - Blooming Santa Cruz

The Strongest are playing Blooming Santa Cruz at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FortalezaCorinthians00:30

Fortaleza - Corinthians

Fortaleza are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPJuventude22:00

Botafogo SP - Juventude

Botafogo SP are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America MGCruzeiro00:30

America MG - Cruzeiro

America MG are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie B of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AntofagastaPalestino13:30

Antofagasta - Palestino

Antofagasta are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on December 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LanusBolivar22:15

Lanus - Bolivar

Lanus are playing Bolivar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 2. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

IndependienteFenix00:30

Independiente - Fenix

Independiente are playing Fenix at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sport HuancayoCoquimbo Unido00:30

Sport Huancayo - Coquimbo Unido

Sport Huancayo are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional M.Independiente Del Valle22:15

Nacional M. - Independiente Del Valle

Nacional M. are playing Independiente Del Valle at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 2. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PalmeirasDelfin22:15

Palmeiras - Delfin

Palmeiras are playing Delfin at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 2. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalBoca Juniors00:30

Internacional - Boca Juniors

Internacional are playing Boca Juniors at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

WilstermannLibertad00:30

Wilstermann - Libertad

Wilstermann are playing Libertad at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Shirak-20 - 0Sevan9'

Shirak-2 - Sevan

Shirak-2 are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kapaz0 - 1Qarabag-252'

Kapaz - Qarabag-2

Kapaz are playing Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Qarabag-2 are winning 0-1.

Kesla-20 - 0MOIK11'

Kesla-2 - MOIK

Kesla-2 are playing MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sumgayit-20 - 0Zaqatala11'

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Qaradag LokbatanSabah-223:00

Qaradag Lokbatan - Sabah-2

Qaradag Lokbatan are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Turan TovuzNeftci Baku-223:00

Turan Tovuz - Neftci Baku-2

Turan Tovuz are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

WarnantVerlainePostponedPst

Warnant - Verlaine

Warnant are playing Verlaine at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 2.

Krupa na VrbasuBorac BL12:00

Krupa na Vrbasu - Borac BL

Krupa na Vrbasu are playing Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Olimpik SarajevoMladost Doboj12:00

Olimpik Sarajevo - Mladost Doboj

Olimpik Sarajevo are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZrinjskiZeljeznicar14:00

Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar

Zrinjski are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SarajevoRadnik16:00

Sarajevo - Radnik

Sarajevo are playing Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-2Medjimurje12:30

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Medjimurje

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Asil LyssiAkritas12:30

Asil Lyssi - Akritas

Asil Lyssi are playing Akritas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

JammerbugtHolstebro16:30

Jammerbugt - Holstebro

Jammerbugt are playing Holstebro at the National Cup of Denmark on December 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeNotts County19:00

Dagenham and Redbridge - Notts County

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Notts County at the National League of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HalifaxBarnet19:45

Halifax - Barnet

Halifax are playing Barnet at the National League of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleHemel19:45

Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Blyth SpartansYork City19:45

Blyth Spartans - York City

Blyth Spartans are playing York City at the National League North of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarlingtonGatesheadPostponedPst

Darlington - Gateshead

Darlington are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on December 2.

SouthportFarsley19:45

Southport - Farsley

Southport are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Crewe U-2313:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Crewe U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Altona 93Heider SVPostponedPst

Altona 93 - Heider SV

Altona 93 are playing Heider SV at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 2.

WiedenbruckBorussia M-217:30

Wiedenbruck - Borussia M-2

Wiedenbruck are playing Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Alemannia Aachen18:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Alemannia Aachen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HombergBergisch Gladbach18:30

Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach

Homberg are playing Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

WuppertalerStraelen18:30

Wuppertaler - Straelen

Wuppertaler are playing Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Europa PointLincoln19:00

Europa Point - Lincoln

Europa Point are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gyor U-19Honved U-1910:00

Gyor U-19 - Honved U-19

Gyor U-19 are playing Honved U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on December 2. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MTK U-19Fehervar U-19PostponedPst

MTK U-19 - Fehervar U-19

MTK U-19 are playing Fehervar U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on December 2.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArezzoSambenedettese14:00

Arezzo - Sambenedettese

Arezzo are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PergoletteseJuventus-214:00

Pergolettese - Juventus-2

Pergolettese are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PontederaLucchese14:00

Pontedera - Lucchese

Pontedera are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CasertanaVibonese Calcio14:00

Casertana - Vibonese Calcio

Casertana are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PalermoViterbese14:00

Palermo - Viterbese

Palermo are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PotenzaAvellino14:00

Potenza - Avellino

Potenza are playing Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CataniaBisceglie17:00

Catania - Bisceglie

Catania are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pro LivornoReal Forte Querceta13:30

Pro Livorno - Real Forte Querceta

Pro Livorno are playing Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stal MielecPiast Gliwice16:40

Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice

Stal Mielec are playing Piast Gliwice at the National cup of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Skra CzestochowaOlimpia Elblag11:00

Skra Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag

Skra Czestochowa are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slask-2Olimpia G11:00

Slask-2 - Olimpia G

Slask-2 are playing Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bytovia BytowKatowice16:00

Bytovia Bytow - Katowice

Bytovia Bytow are playing Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChojniczankaHutnik Krakow16:00

Chojniczanka - Hutnik Krakow

Chojniczanka are playing Hutnik Krakow at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Motor LublinLech-216:30

Motor Lublin - Lech-2

Motor Lublin are playing Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KaliszPogon Siedlce17:00

Kalisz - Pogon Siedlce

Kalisz are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wigry SGornik Polkowice17:00

Wigry S - Gornik Polkowice

Wigry S are playing Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia-2Pelikan Lowicz12:00

Jagiellonia-2 - Pelikan Lowicz

Jagiellonia-2 are playing Pelikan Lowicz at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LecaPedras Rubras15:00

Leca - Pedras Rubras

Leca are playing Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olimpico MontijoOriental Dragon15:00

Olimpico Montijo - Oriental Dragon

Olimpico Montijo are playing Oriental Dragon at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK Strogino U-201 - 0Rubin U-2010'

FK Strogino U-20 - Rubin U-20

FK Strogino U-20 are playing Rubin U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and FK Strogino U-20 are winning 1-0.

Khimki U-201 - 0Akademiya Konopleva U-209'

Khimki U-20 - Akademiya Konopleva U-20

Khimki U-20 are playing Akademiya Konopleva U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Khimki U-20 are winning 1-0.

Lokomotiv U-200 - 0Ufa U-2012'

Lokomotiv U-20 - Ufa U-20

Lokomotiv U-20 are playing Ufa U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UOR-5 U-20Zenit U-2010:00

UOR-5 U-20 - Zenit U-20

UOR-5 U-20 are playing Zenit U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Akhmat U-20Arsenal U-2011:00

Akhmat U-20 - Arsenal U-20

Akhmat U-20 are playing Arsenal U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CSKA U-20Ural U-2011:00

CSKA U-20 - Ural U-20

CSKA U-20 are playing Ural U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sochi U-20Tambov U-2011:00

Sochi U-20 - Tambov U-20

Sochi U-20 are playing Tambov U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dinamo U-20Rotor U-2012:00

Dinamo U-20 - Rotor U-20

Dinamo U-20 are playing Rotor U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DomagnanoTre PennePostponedPst

Domagnano - Tre Penne

Domagnano are playing Tre Penne at the National cup of San Marino on December 2.

FiorentinoFolgore-FalcianoPostponedPst

Fiorentino - Folgore-Falciano

Fiorentino are playing Folgore-Falciano at the National cup of San Marino on December 2.

La FioritaMurataPostponedPst

La Fiorita - Murata

La Fiorita are playing Murata at the National cup of San Marino on December 2.

SP Tre FioriCosmosPostponedPst

SP Tre Fiori - Cosmos

SP Tre Fiori are playing Cosmos at the National cup of San Marino on December 2.

Banska BystricaKomarno11:30

Banska Bystrica - Komarno

Banska Bystrica are playing Komarno at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

DubnicaMFK Petrzalka11:30

Dubnica - MFK Petrzalka

Dubnica are playing MFK Petrzalka at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Liptovsky MikulasPuchov11:30

Liptovsky Mikulas - Puchov

Liptovsky Mikulas are playing Puchov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PodbrezovaPartizan Bardejov11:30

Podbrezova - Partizan Bardejov

Podbrezova are playing Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

SkalicaSamorin11:30

Skalica - Samorin

Skalica are playing Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Slavoj TrebisovSlovan-211:30

Slavoj Trebisov - Slovan-2

Slavoj Trebisov are playing Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Zilina-2Kosice11:30

Zilina-2 - Kosice

Zilina-2 are playing Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

LeioaRacing Santander18:00

Leioa - Racing Santander

Leioa are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PravianoMosconia18:00

Praviano - Mosconia

Praviano are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SantsGirona-219:00

Sants - Girona-2

Sants are playing Girona-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Burgos PromesasBupolsa14:45

Burgos Promesas - Bupolsa

Burgos Promesas are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Santa UrsulaMensajero16:30

Santa Ursula - Mensajero

Santa Ursula are playing Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Union VieraUD San FernandoPostponedPst

Union Viera - UD San Fernando

Union Viera are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 2.

Mar MenorRacing Murcia15:00

Mar Menor - Racing Murcia

Mar Menor are playing Racing Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Murcia-2Olimpico Totana18:00

Murcia-2 - Olimpico Totana

Murcia-2 are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EDMF ChurraUCAM Murcia-219:15

EDMF Churra - UCAM Murcia-2

EDMF Churra are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LorcaMuleno19:30

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MazarronCartagena-219:30

Mazarron - Cartagena-2

Mazarron are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Las RozasLlagostera17:00

Las Rozas - Llagostera

Las Rozas are playing Llagostera at the Copa Federacion of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Logrono WBarcelona W17:00

Logrono W - Barcelona W

Logrono W are playing Barcelona W at the National cup - Women of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ceyhanspor0 - 0Mardin BB10'

Ceyhanspor - Mardin BB

Ceyhanspor are playing Mardin BB at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Darica Genclerbirligi1 - 0Nazilli Belediyespor10'

Darica Genclerbirligi - Nazilli Belediyespor

Darica Genclerbirligi are playing Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Darica Genclerbirligi are winning 1-0.

Fethiyespor1 - 0Yeni Iskenderunspor11'

Fethiyespor - Yeni Iskenderunspor

Fethiyespor are playing Yeni Iskenderunspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Fethiyespor are winning 1-0.

Karaman Belediyespor0 - 0Tokatspor10'

Karaman Belediyespor - Tokatspor

Karaman Belediyespor are playing Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tekirdagspor0 - 0Agri 197010'

Tekirdagspor - Agri 1970

Tekirdagspor are playing Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tepecik Belediye0 - 0Halide Edip Adivar12'

Tepecik Belediye - Halide Edip Adivar

Tepecik Belediye are playing Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yomraspor0 - 0Kutahyaspor12'

Yomraspor - Kutahyaspor

Yomraspor are playing Kutahyaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yozgatspor0 - 0Cengelkoyspor10'

Yozgatspor - Cengelkoyspor

Yozgatspor are playing Cengelkoyspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

1928 Bucaspor0 - 1Cankaya FK10'

1928 Bucaspor - Cankaya FK

1928 Bucaspor are playing Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cankaya FK are winning 0-1.

Alemdagspor0 - 0Yesilyurt Belediye10'

Alemdagspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Alemdagspor are playing Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arnavutkoy0 - 1Edirnespor Genclik12'

Arnavutkoy - Edirnespor Genclik

Arnavutkoy are playing Edirnespor Genclik at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Edirnespor Genclik are winning 0-1.

Artvin Hopaspor0 - 0Kizilcabolukspor10'

Artvin Hopaspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Artvin Hopaspor are playing Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Derincespor1 - 0Kemerspor10'

Derincespor - Kemerspor

Derincespor are playing Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Derincespor are winning 1-0.

Manisaspor0 - 0Fatsa Belediyespor10'

Manisaspor - Fatsa Belediyespor

Manisaspor are playing Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Payas0 - 0Nevsehir Belediye10'

Payas - Nevsehir Belediye

Payas are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yeni Diyarbakirspor0 - 1Ofspor11'

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Ofspor

Yeni Diyarbakirspor are playing Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ofspor are winning 0-1.

Batman Petrolspor0 - 0Karsiyaka12'

Batman Petrolspor - Karsiyaka

Batman Petrolspor are playing Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Erbaaspor0 - 0Cizrespor10'

Erbaaspor - Cizrespor

Erbaaspor are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Erokspor0 - 0Elaziz Belediyespor10'

Erokspor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Erokspor are playing Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor0 - 0Somaspor10'

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Somaspor

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor are playing Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ispartaspor0 - 0Yalovaspor10'

Ispartaspor - Yalovaspor

Ispartaspor are playing Yalovaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Osmaniyespor0 - 0Catalcaspor10'

Osmaniyespor - Catalcaspor

Osmaniyespor are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sile Yildizspor0 - 0Carsambaspor12'

Sile Yildizspor - Carsambaspor

Sile Yildizspor are playing Carsambaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yeni Altindag0 - 0Arhavispor12'

Yeni Altindag - Arhavispor

Yeni Altindag are playing Arhavispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ahli ManamaAl Ittifaq Maqaba14:45

Al Ahli Manama - Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Al Ahli Manama are playing Al Ittifaq Maqaba at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 2. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al HiddQalali14:45

Al Hidd - Qalali

Al Hidd are playing Qalali at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 2. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Niva VKolos Kovalivka11:00

Niva V - Kolos Kovalivka

Niva V are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VPK AgroDnipro11:00

VPK Agro - Dnipro

VPK Agro are playing Dnipro at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VeresMariupol11:00

Veres - Mariupol

Veres are playing Mariupol at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskVorskla12:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Vorskla

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Vorskla at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OleksandriaMinai14:30

Oleksandria - Minai

Oleksandria are playing Minai at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DesnaZorya16:00

Desna - Zorya

Desna are playing Zorya at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beijing Guoan0 - 3Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall

Beijing Guoan played Wuhan Zall at the FA Cup of China on December 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 0-3.

Guangzou R FShandong Luneng12:00

Guangzou R F - Shandong Luneng

Guangzou R F are playing Shandong Luneng at the FA Cup of China on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HyderabadJamshedpur14:00

Hyderabad - Jamshedpur

Hyderabad are playing Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mes RafsanjanTractor Sazi12:40

Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor Sazi

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 2. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al TalabaAl-Qasim11:00

Al Talaba - Al-Qasim

Al Talaba are playing Al-Qasim at the Super League of Iraq on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaghdadAl Hudod11:00

Baghdad - Al Hudod

Baghdad are playing Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al ZawraaAl Kahrabaa13:15

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on December 2. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraNaft Maysan15:30

Al Minaa Basra - Naft Maysan

Al Minaa Basra are playing Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on December 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KhaitanBurgan13:00

Khaitan - Burgan

Khaitan are playing Burgan at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al ArabiKazma15:30

Al Arabi - Kazma

Al Arabi are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al TadhamonAl Shabab15:30

Al Tadhamon - Al Shabab

Al Tadhamon are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lusial CityAl Markhiya15:00

Lusial City - Al Markhiya

Lusial City are playing Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Thai PortMuang Thong United11:00

Thai Port - Muang Thong United

Thai Port are playing Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Inter StarDynamik11:30

Inter Star - Dynamik

Inter Star are playing Dynamik at the Primus League of Burundi on December 2. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BumamuruAtletico Olympic13:00

Bumamuru - Atletico Olympic

Bumamuru are playing Atletico Olympic at the Primus League of Burundi on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Royal de MuramvyaFlambeau du Centre13:00

Royal de Muramvya - Flambeau du Centre

Royal de Muramvya are playing Flambeau du Centre at the Primus League of Burundi on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bujumbura CityKayanza14:00

Bujumbura City - Kayanza

Bujumbura City are playing Kayanza at the Primus League of Burundi on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC SimbaTP Mazembe14:00

FC Simba - TP Mazembe

FC Simba are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sanga BalendeGroupe Bazano14:30

Sanga Balende - Groupe Bazano

Sanga Balende are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cape Umoya UnitedFree State Stars13:30

Cape Umoya United - Free State Stars

Cape Umoya United are playing Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

JDR StarsPretoria Univ.13:30

JDR Stars - Pretoria Univ.

JDR Stars are playing Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Richards BayCape Town All Stars13:30

Richards Bay - Cape Town All Stars

Richards Bay are playing Cape Town All Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Green Buffaloes FCLusaka Dynamos13:00

Green Buffaloes FC - Lusaka Dynamos

Green Buffaloes FC are playing Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kabwe WarriorsBuildcon13:00

Kabwe Warriors - Buildcon

Kabwe Warriors are playing Buildcon at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kitwe UnitedZESCO United13:00

Kitwe United - ZESCO United

Kitwe United are playing ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Red Arrows FCNkwazi13:00

Red Arrows FC - Nkwazi

Red Arrows FC are playing Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZanacoYoung Green Eagles13:00

Zanaco - Young Green Eagles

Zanaco are playing Young Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Ittihad Jeddah16:45

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 2. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseReal Esteli01:00

LD Alajuelense - Real Esteli

LD Alajuelense are playing Real Esteli at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real EsteliLD Alajuelense01:00

Real Esteli - LD Alajuelense

Real Esteli are playing LD Alajuelense at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD OlimpiaMotagua03:15

CD Olimpia - Motagua

CD Olimpia are playing Motagua at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 3. The match will kick off 03:15 UTC.

LimonCS Herediano21:00

Limon - CS Herediano

Limon are playing CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on December 2. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCSanta Lucia FC17:00

Antigua GFC - Santa Lucia FC

Antigua GFC are playing Santa Lucia FC at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraLeon03:05

Guadalajara - Leon

Guadalajara are playing Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 3. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

TlaxcalaMorelia23:00

Tlaxcala - Morelia

Tlaxcala are playing Morelia at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pumas TabascoAtlante01:00

Pumas Tabasco - Atlante

Pumas Tabasco are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ZacatepecTampico Madero01:00

Zacatepec - Tampico Madero

Zacatepec are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sporting KCMinnesota United02:07

Sporting KC - Minnesota United

Sporting KC are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on December 3. The match will kick off 02:07 UTC.

Atletico-PR U-20Santos U-2018:00

Atletico-PR U-20 - Santos U-20

Atletico-PR U-20 are playing Santos U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro U-20Ceara U-2018:00

Cruzeiro U-20 - Ceara U-20

Cruzeiro U-20 are playing Ceara U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Palmeiras U-20Gremio U-2018:00

Palmeiras U-20 - Gremio U-20

Palmeiras U-20 are playing Gremio U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Vasco U-2018:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Vasco U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Vasco U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real NoroesteSerra21:30

Real Noroeste - Serra

Real Noroeste are playing Serra at the Capiaxaba, Playoffs of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Vitoria ESEstrela do Norte21:30

Vitoria ES - Estrela do Norte

Vitoria ES are playing Estrela do Norte at the Capiaxaba, Playoffs of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Dom BoscoUniao Rondonopolis00:30

Dom Bosco - Uniao Rondonopolis

Dom Bosco are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Operario MSComercial MS00:30

Operario MS - Comercial MS

Operario MS are playing Comercial MS at the Sul-Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Envigado FCIndep. Medellin01:00

Envigado FC - Indep. Medellin

Envigado FC are playing Indep. Medellin at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

HuaralSanta Rosa16:00

Huaral - Santa Rosa

Huaral are playing Santa Rosa at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alianza AtleticoSantos FC20:30

Alianza Atletico - Santos FC

Alianza Atletico are playing Santos FC at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 2. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Puerto CabelloDeportivo La Guaira21:00

Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira

Puerto Cabello are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Primera of Venezuela on December 2. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaMineros00:00

Estudiantes de Merida - Mineros

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Mineros at the Primera of Venezuela on December 3. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.