Upcoming Fixtures
StourbridgeKings LangleySaturday 15:00

Stourbridge - Kings Langley

Stourbridge are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Stourbridge1 - 1Coalville Town2 days ago Full TimeFT

Stourbridge - Coalville Town

Stourbridge played Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

South Shields4 - 0Stourbridge6 days ago Full TimeFT

South Shields - Stourbridge

South Shields played Stourbridge at the FA Trophy of England on December 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. South Shields won 4-0.

Stourbridge1 - 1South Shields13 days ago Full TimeFT

Stourbridge - South Shields

Stourbridge played South Shields at the FA Trophy of England on November 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lancaster1 - 2Stourbridge16 days ago Full TimeFT

Lancaster - Stourbridge

Lancaster played Stourbridge at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 1-2.

Stourbridge2 - 2Eastleigha month ago Full TimeFT

Stourbridge - Eastleigh

Stourbridge played Eastleigh at the FA Cup of England on November 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Needham Market3 - 3Stourbridgea month ago Full TimeFT

Needham Market - Stourbridge

Needham Market played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Stourbridge3 - 2Whitby Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Stourbridge - Whitby Town

Stourbridge played Whitby Town at the FA Cup of England on October 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Stourbridge won 3-2.

Whitby Town1 - 1Stourbridge2 months ago Full TimeFT

Whitby Town - Stourbridge

Whitby Town played Stourbridge at the FA Cup of England on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stourbridge1 - 1Banbury United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Stourbridge - Banbury United

Stourbridge played Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kings Langley1 - 4Stourbridge2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kings Langley - Stourbridge

Kings Langley played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 1-4.

Nuneaton4 - 0Stourbridge3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nuneaton - Stourbridge

Nuneaton played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Nuneaton won 4-0.

Stourbridge5 - 1Leiston3 months ago Full TimeFT

Stourbridge - Leiston

Stourbridge played Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 5-1.

Peterborough Sports2 - 2Stourbridge3 months ago Full TimeFT

Peterborough Sports - Stourbridge

Peterborough Sports played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stourbridge2 - 1Bromsgrove3 months ago Full TimeFT

Stourbridge - Bromsgrove

Stourbridge played Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 2-1.

St Ives Town0 - 2Stourbridge3 months ago Full TimeFT

St Ives Town - Stourbridge

St Ives Town played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 0-2.

Stourbridge0 - 3Hednesford Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Stourbridge - Hednesford Town

Stourbridge played Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hednesford Town won 0-3.

Stourbridge3 - 1Stratford Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Stourbridge - Stratford Town

Stourbridge played Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Stourbridge won 3-1.

Hitchin Town1 - 2Stourbridge4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hitchin Town - Stourbridge

Hitchin Town played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 1-2.

Nantwich1 - 1Stourbridge4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantwich - Stourbridge

Nantwich played Stourbridge at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stourbridge1 - 2Kings Lynn Town7 months ago Full TimeFT

Stourbridge - Kings Lynn Town

Stourbridge played Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kings Lynn Town won 1-2.

Stourbridge is a football club from England competing in the NL Premier, Southern Central of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Stourbridge in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Stourbridge roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Stourbridge for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Stourbridge goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Stourbridge livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Stourbridge, who will be playing Kings Langley on Saturday in the NL Premier, Southern Central of England. You can watch Stourbridge vs Kings Langley live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
West Ham UnitedArsenal20:00

West Ham United - Arsenal

West Ham United are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rio AveGil Vicente20:15

Rio Ave - Gil Vicente

Rio Ave are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 9. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dunav RuseLokomotiv Plovdiv15:00

Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Dunav Ruse are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ethnikos AchnasEnosis Paralimni17:00

Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OB OdenseAaB Aalborg18:00

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StuttgartNurnberg19:30

Stuttgart - Nurnberg

Stuttgart are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MeppenPreussen Munster18:00

Meppen - Preussen Munster

Meppen are playing Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PerugiaCosenza20:00

Perugia - Cosenza

Perugia are playing Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZ-2Helmond Sport19:00

AZ-2 - Helmond Sport

AZ-2 are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Roda19:00

Ajax-2 - Roda

Ajax-2 are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SepsiAcademica Clinceni16:00

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VoluntariViitorul Constanta18:30

Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta

Voluntari are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KayserisporRizespor17:00

Kayserispor - Rizespor

Kayserispor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Menemen BelediyesporKeciorengucu16:00

Menemen Belediyespor - Keciorengucu

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaVelez Sarsfield22:00

Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield

Patronato de Parana are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 10. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroAurora00:30

Oriente Petrolero - Aurora

Oriente Petrolero are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 10. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Generali DiazSol de America22:30

Generali Diaz - Sol de America

Generali Diaz are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 9. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSportivo San Lorenzo22:30

Nacional Asuncion - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 9. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

River Plate AsDeportivo Capiata22:30

River Plate As - Deportivo Capiata

River Plate As are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 9. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoCerro Porteno22:30

Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteno

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Cerro Porteno at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 9. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Agsu1 - 5ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Agsu - Zaqatala

Agsu played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-5.

Kesla-23 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kesla-2 played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kesla-2 won 3-0.

MOIK1 - 1Neftci Baku-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Neftci Baku-2

MOIK played Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sabah-21 - 5Qarabag-2Full TimeFT

Sabah-2 - Qarabag-2

Sabah-2 played Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Qarabag-2 won 1-5.

Sumgayit-21 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Sabail-2

Sumgayit-2 played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Turan Tovuz2 - 1Zira-2Full TimeFT

Turan Tovuz - Zira-2

Turan Tovuz played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 2-1.

Charleroi U-21St. Gilloise U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Eupen U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Waasland U-2118:30

Oostende U-21 - Waasland U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21Lokeren U-2118:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Beerschot-Wilrijk U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21Westerlo U-2119:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Westerlo U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Westerlo U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Anderlecht U-2119:00

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Roeselare U-21Antwerp U-2119:30

Roeselare U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Roeselare U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-O0 - 0Lovech86'

Lokomotiv G-O - Lovech

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leicester City U-23Everton U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Everton U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Brighton U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Brighton U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23West Brom U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - West Brom U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunderland U-23Stoke City U-2319:00

Sunderland U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Norwich U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Norwich U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leeds U-231 - 0Sheffield Wed U-2390 +2'

Leeds U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leeds U-23 is winning 1-0.

Charlton U-232 - 0Coventry U-23Half TimeHT

Charlton U-23 - Coventry U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Charlton U-23 is winning 2-0.

Crewe U-230 - 0Hull City U-23Half TimeHT

Crewe U-23 - Hull City U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Millwall U-231 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Half TimeHT

Millwall U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Millwall U-23 is winning 1-0.

Watford U-230 - 1Cardiff City U-23Half TimeHT

Watford U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Cardiff City U-23 is winning 0-1.

Burnley U-23Bolton U-2314:00

Burnley U-23 - Bolton U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StourbridgeRushall Olympic19:45

Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic

Stourbridge are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PanachaikiChania15:00

Panachaiki - Chania

Panachaiki are playing Chania at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MTKCsakvar18:00

MTK - Csakvar

MTK are playing Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on December 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaMaccabi Haifa18:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei Arara2 - 2Tira90 +5'

Hapoel Bnei Arara - Tira

Hapoel Bnei Arara are playing Tira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

SambenedetteseGubbio19:45

Sambenedettese - Gubbio

Sambenedettese are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pescara U-192 - 0Bologna U-1924'

Pescara U-19 - Bologna U-19

Pescara U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Pescara U-19 is winning 2-0.

Feyenoord-23 - 0Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Half TimeHT

Feyenoord-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Feyenoord-2 is winning 3-0.

De Graafschap-21 - 0Emmen-225'

De Graafschap-2 - Emmen-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and De Graafschap-2 is winning 1-0.

Go Ahead Eagles-2Vitesse-217:30

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Vitesse-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 are playing Vitesse-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heerenveen-2Twente-217:30

Heerenveen-2 - Twente-2

Heerenveen-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heracles Almelo-2Zwolle-217:30

Heracles Almelo-2 - Zwolle-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Den Bosch-2NAC-217:30

Den Bosch-2 - NAC-2

Den Bosch-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Excelsior-2Eindhoven-217:30

Excelsior-2 - Eindhoven-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna-2VV Venlo-217:30

Fortuna-2 - VV Venlo-2

Fortuna-2 are playing VV Venlo-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RKC-2NEC-217:30

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Willem II-2Dordrecht-217:30

Willem II-2 - Dordrecht-2

Willem II-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Portimonense U-231 - 1Braga U-23Full TimeFT

Portimonense U-23 - Braga U-23

Portimonense U-23 played Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 9. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Familcao U-23Aves U-2315:00

Familcao U-23 - Aves U-23

Familcao U-23 are playing Aves U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NavarroColunga14:45

Navarro - Colunga

Navarro are playing Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Fuente de Cantos0 - 2MoraloFull TimeFT

Fuente de Cantos - Moralo

Fuente de Cantos played Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Moralo won 0-2.

Al Shabbab ManamaAl Hidd16:00

Al Shabbab Manama - Al Hidd

Al Shabbab Manama are playing Al Hidd at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-RiffaEast Riffa16:00

Al-Riffa - East Riffa

Al-Riffa are playing East Riffa at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Indian Arrows0 - 0Aizawl23'

Indian Arrows - Aizawl

Indian Arrows are playing Aizawl at the I League of India on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JamshedpurChennaiyin FC14:00

Jamshedpur - Chennaiyin FC

Jamshedpur are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on December 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Padideh Khorasan1 - 1SepahanFull TimeFT

Padideh Khorasan - Sepahan

Padideh Khorasan played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Machine Sazi2 - 0Tractor SaziFull TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Tractor Sazi

Machine Sazi played Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 9. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Machine Sazi won 2-0.

Foolad1 - 0Pars Jam Bushehr45 +3'

Foolad - Pars Jam Bushehr

Foolad are playing Pars Jam Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 9. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the first half and Foolad is winning 1-0.

PaykanEsteghlal14:00

Paykan - Esteghlal

Paykan are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zob AhanNassaji Mazandaran14:00

Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Zob Ahan are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BamboutosUMS de Loum14:00

Bamboutos - UMS de Loum

Bamboutos are playing UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Racing AbidjanTanda15:30

Racing Abidjan - Tanda

Racing Abidjan are playing Tanda at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Africa SportsBouake18:00

Africa Sports - Bouake

Africa Sports are playing Bouake at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Groupe BazanoSanga Balende13:30

Groupe Bazano - Sanga Balende

Groupe Bazano are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kamuzu BarracksDwangwa United12:30

Kamuzu Barracks - Dwangwa United

Kamuzu Barracks are playing Dwangwa United at the Super League of Malawi on December 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NtopwaKaronga United12:30

Ntopwa - Karonga United

Ntopwa are playing Karonga United at the Super League of Malawi on December 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Silver3 - 0Chitipa United68'

Silver - Chitipa United

Silver are playing Chitipa United at the Super League of Malawi on December 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Silver is winning 3-0.

COBBougouni16:00

COB - Bougouni

COB are playing Bougouni at the Premier League of Mali on December 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

USFAS BamakoUSC Kita18:00

USFAS Bamako - USC Kita

USFAS Bamako are playing USC Kita at the Premier League of Mali on December 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al MerreikhAl Hilal Kadougli17:00

Al Merreikh - Al Hilal Kadougli

Al Merreikh are playing Al Hilal Kadougli at the Premier League of Sudan on December 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CavalierHumble Lions01:00

Cavalier - Humble Lions

Cavalier are playing Humble Lions at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 10. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa del EsteTauro FC22:00

Costa del Este - Tauro FC

Costa del Este are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on December 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Talleres RemediosSacachispas00:10

Talleres Remedios - Sacachispas

Talleres Remedios are playing Sacachispas at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 10. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

BerazateguiSportivo Italiano20:00

Berazategui - Sportivo Italiano

Berazategui are playing Sportivo Italiano at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Club LujanVictoriano Arenas20:00

Club Lujan - Victoriano Arenas

Club Lujan are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dep. MerloItuzaingo20:00

Dep. Merlo - Ituzaingo

Dep. Merlo are playing Ituzaingo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

General LamadridEl Porvenir20:00

General Lamadrid - El Porvenir

General Lamadrid are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San Martin BurzacoExcursionistas20:00

San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas

San Martin Burzaco are playing Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CA AtlasJuventud Unida SL20:00

CA Atlas - Juventud Unida SL

CA Atlas are playing Juventud Unida SL at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Central BallesterClaypole20:00

Central Ballester - Claypole

Central Ballester are playing Claypole at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.