Upcoming Fixtures
Wehen WiesbadenKarlsruherJuly 28th 13:30

Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on July 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Karlsruher1 - 1Hertha Berlin6 days ago Full TimeFT

Karlsruher - Hertha Berlin

Karlsruher played Hertha Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karlsruher1 - 1Olomouc15 days ago Full TimeFT

Karlsruher - Olomouc

Karlsruher played Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karlsruher2 - 3Hallescher FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlsruher - Hallescher FC

Karlsruher played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hallescher FC won 2-3.

Preussen Munster1 - 4Karlsruher2 months ago Full TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Karlsruher

Preussen Munster played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Karlsruher won 1-4.

Karlsruher2 - 1Sonnenhof Grosaspach2 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlsruher - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Karlsruher played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 2-1.

1860 Munchen0 - 2Karlsruher3 months ago Full TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Karlsruher

1860 Munchen played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 27. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Karlsruher won 0-2.

Karlsruher3 - 1Meppen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlsruher - Meppen

Karlsruher played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 3-1.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 0Karlsruher3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Karlsruher

Wurzburger Kickers played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karlsruher4 - 0Unterhaching3 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlsruher - Unterhaching

Karlsruher played Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 4-0.

Wehen2 - 0Karlsruher4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wehen - Karlsruher

Wehen played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wehen won 2-0.

Karlsruher1 - 1Hansa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlsruher - Hansa

Karlsruher played Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Energie0 - 2Karlsruher4 months ago Full TimeFT

Energie - Karlsruher

Energie played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 0-2.

Karlsruher0 - 3Aalen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlsruher - Aalen

Karlsruher played Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Aalen won 0-3.

Uerdingen1 - 3Karlsruher4 months ago Full TimeFT

Uerdingen - Karlsruher

Uerdingen played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 1-3.

Karlsruher2 - 1Osnabruck5 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlsruher - Osnabruck

Karlsruher played Osnabruck at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 2-1.

Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 0Karlsruher5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Karlsruher

Sportfreunde Lotte played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karlsruher0 - 1Kaiserslautern5 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlsruher - Kaiserslautern

Karlsruher played Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 0-1.

Zwickau1 - 1Karlsruher5 months ago Full TimeFT

Zwickau - Karlsruher

Zwickau played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 1Karlsruher5 months ago Full TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher

Carl Zeiss Jena played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hallescher FC0 - 3Karlsruher7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Karlsruher

Hallescher FC played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 0-3.

Karlsruher is a football club from Germany competing in the 2. Bundesliga of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Karlsruher in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Karlsruher roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Karlsruher for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Karlsruher goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Karlsruher livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Karlsruher, who will be playing Wehen Wiesbaden on July 28th in the 2. Bundesliga of Germany. You can watch Wehen Wiesbaden vs Karlsruher live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
SenegalAlgeria19:00

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal are playing Algeria at the Final of Africa Nations Cup on July 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AnifSturm15:30

Anif - Sturm

Anif are playing Sturm at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Bruck-LeithaRied16:30

Bruck-Leitha - Ried

Bruck-Leitha are playing Ried at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LangeneggAustria Klagenfurt16:30

Langenegg - Austria Klagenfurt

Langenegg are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TreibachWattens16:30

Treibach - Wattens

Treibach are playing Wattens at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bad GleichenbergVorwarts Steyr17:00

Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Bad Gleichenberg are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EbreichsdorfLafnitz17:00

Ebreichsdorf - Lafnitz

Ebreichsdorf are playing Lafnitz at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HallJuniors OO17:00

Hall - Juniors OO

Hall are playing Juniors OO at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KitzbuhelInnsbruck17:00

Kitzbuhel - Innsbruck

Kitzbuhel are playing Innsbruck at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WolfsbergElektra17:00

Wolfsberg - Elektra

Wolfsberg are playing Elektra at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GleisdorfDrassburg17:30

Gleisdorf - Drassburg

Gleisdorf are playing Drassburg at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GurtenZell am See17:30

Gurten - Zell am See

Gurten are playing Zell am See at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SeekirchenAmstetten17:30

Seekirchen - Amstetten

Seekirchen are playing Amstetten at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wiener SKDornbirn17:30

Wiener SK - Dornbirn

Wiener SK are playing Dornbirn at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MauerwerkMannsdorf18:00

Mauerwerk - Mannsdorf

Mauerwerk are playing Mannsdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ParndorfSalzburg18:30

Parndorf - Salzburg

Parndorf are playing Salzburg at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Energetik-BGUSlutsk15:45

Energetik-BGU - Slutsk

Energetik-BGU are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 19. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

NemanGomel17:45

Neman - Gomel

Neman are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on July 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Tsarsko seloArda Kardzhali15:45

Tsarsko selo - Arda Kardzhali

Tsarsko selo are playing Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 19. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivSlavia Sofia18:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OsijekSlaven Koprivnica17:00

Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica

Osijek are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LiberecPlzen16:30

Liberec - Plzen

Liberec are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC KobenhavnAGF Aarhus17:00

FC Kobenhavn - AGF Aarhus

FC Kobenhavn are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nomme KaljuPaide16:30

Nomme Kalju - Paide

Nomme Kalju are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

1860 MunchenPreussen Munster17:00

1860 Munchen - Preussen Munster

1860 Munchen are playing Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arka GdyniaJagiellonia16:00

Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia

Arka Gdynia are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LKS LodzLechia Gdansk18:30

LKS Lodz - Lechia Gdansk

LKS Lodz are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HermannstadtGaz Metan Medias15:00

Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Medias

Hermannstadt are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteViitorul Constanta18:00

Chindia Targoviste - Viitorul Constanta

Chindia Targoviste are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodShinnik16:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Shinnik

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Luch-EnergiaTom07:00

Luch-Energia - Tom

Luch-Energia are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Dundee UnitedCowdenbeath18:45

Dundee United - Cowdenbeath

Dundee United are playing Cowdenbeath at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MotherwellGreenock Morton18:45

Motherwell - Greenock Morton

Motherwell are playing Greenock Morton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

VozdovacBacka Topola18:00

Vozdovac - Backa Topola

Vozdovac are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AluminijTriglav16:00

Aluminij - Triglav

Aluminij are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SionBasel18:00

Sion - Basel

Sion are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on July 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoShonan Bellmare04:00

Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare

Consadole Sapporo are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Hougang UnitedBrunei DPMM11:45

Hougang United - Brunei DPMM

Hougang United are playing Brunei DPMM at the Premier League of Singapore on July 19. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

WarriorsBalestier Khalsa11:45

Warriors - Balestier Khalsa

Warriors are playing Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on July 19. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

PueblaTijuana00:00

Puebla - Tijuana

Puebla are playing Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AtlasJuarez02:00

Atlas - Juarez

Atlas are playing Juarez at the Apertura of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles FC02:00

Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FigueirenseLondrina22:15

Figueirense - Londrina

Figueirense are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaCriciuma00:30

Vitoria - Criciuma

Vitoria are playing Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Envigado FCPasto00:30

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EmelecDeportivo Cuenca01:00

Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca

Emelec are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionOlimpia22:15

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Alianza LimaSporting Cristal01:00

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv0 - 1Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-1.

Saint-Etienne2 - 4MontpellierFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Montpellier

Saint-Etienne played Montpellier at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Montpellier won 2-4.

Dunarea Calarasi3 - 4StrugaFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Struga

Dunarea Calarasi played Struga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Struga won 3-4.

Metallist0 - 3Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Metallist - Olimpik Donetsk

Metallist played Olimpik Donetsk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 0-3.

MaritimoBraga09:00

Maritimo - Braga

Maritimo are playing Braga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

SC Farense2 - 2Louletano76'

SC Farense - Louletano

SC Farense are playing Louletano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Kawasaki Frontale0 - 0Chelsea36'

Kawasaki Frontale - Chelsea

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Chelsea at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kotwica KolobrzegChrobry Glogow10:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Chrobry Glogow

Kotwica Kolobrzeg are playing Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Raanana10:45

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Helmond SportAl Ahli Jeddah11:00

Helmond Sport - Al Ahli Jeddah

Helmond Sport are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Odra OpoleGornik Polkowice12:00

Odra Opole - Gornik Polkowice

Odra Opole are playing Gornik Polkowice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Swindon TownBirmingham12:00

Swindon Town - Birmingham

Swindon Town are playing Birmingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hannover-2Wacker Nordhausen13:00

Hannover-2 - Wacker Nordhausen

Hannover-2 are playing Wacker Nordhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SC FreiburgStuttgart13:00

SC Freiburg - Stuttgart

SC Freiburg are playing Stuttgart at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LvivVolyn14:00

Lviv - Volyn

Lviv are playing Volyn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Alemannia AachenExcelsior Virton15:00

Alemannia Aachen - Excelsior Virton

Alemannia Aachen are playing Excelsior Virton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaladasKaposvar15:00

Haladas - Kaposvar

Haladas are playing Kaposvar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel HaderaBnei Sakhnin15:00

Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Hadera are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KasimpasaPendikspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Pendikspor

Kasimpasa are playing Pendikspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kolos KovalivkaShakhtar D15:00

Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar D

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sarasota MetropolisBristol City15:00

Sarasota Metropolis - Bristol City

Sarasota Metropolis are playing Bristol City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TelstarDordrecht 9015:00

Telstar - Dordrecht 90

Telstar are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceBursaspor15:30

Fenerbahce - Bursaspor

Fenerbahce are playing Bursaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NapoliFeralpi Salo15:30

Napoli - Feralpi Salo

Napoli are playing Feralpi Salo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NimesAjaccio15:30

Nimes - Ajaccio

Nimes are playing Ajaccio at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo-AutoDesna16:00

Dinamo-Auto - Desna

Dinamo-Auto are playing Desna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DiosgyorUjpest16:00

Diosgyor - Ujpest

Diosgyor are playing Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrenobleRodez Aveyron16:00

Grenoble - Rodez Aveyron

Grenoble are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juniors OORapid-216:00

Juniors OO - Rapid-2

Juniors OO are playing Rapid-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lok StendalOptik Ratenow16:00

Lok Stendal - Optik Ratenow

Lok Stendal are playing Optik Ratenow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MetzSochaux16:00

Metz - Sochaux

Metz are playing Sochaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MonacoEverton16:00

Monaco - Everton

Monaco are playing Everton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PanioniosLarisa16:00

Panionios - Larisa

Panionios are playing Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Paris FCOrleans16:00

Paris FC - Orleans

Paris FC are playing Orleans at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RB LeipzigGalatasaray16:00

RB Leipzig - Galatasaray

RB Leipzig are playing Galatasaray at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RacaAustria W-216:00

Raca - Austria W-2

Raca are playing Austria W-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZemunHatta Dubai16:00

Zemun - Hatta Dubai

Zemun are playing Hatta Dubai at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AntwerpUtrecht16:30

Antwerp - Utrecht

Antwerp are playing Utrecht at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AuxerreCercle Brugge16:30

Auxerre - Cercle Brugge

Auxerre are playing Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BeltinciNafta16:30

Beltinci - Nafta

Beltinci are playing Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena-2Auerbach16:30

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Auerbach

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 are playing Auerbach at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ChateaurouxCreteil16:30

Chateauroux - Creteil

Chateauroux are playing Creteil at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

NantesNiort16:30

Nantes - Niort

Nantes are playing Niort at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchalkeNorwich City16:30

Schalke - Norwich City

Schalke are playing Norwich City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

StrasbourgToulouse16:30

Strasbourg - Toulouse

Strasbourg are playing Toulouse at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CharleroiTroyes17:00

Charleroi - Troyes

Charleroi are playing Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ClermontJS Kabylie17:00

Clermont - JS Kabylie

Clermont are playing JS Kabylie at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EupenOFI17:00

Eupen - OFI

Eupen are playing OFI at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesAnorthosis17:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Anorthosis

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Anorthosis at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeioaAlaves17:00

Leioa - Alaves

Leioa are playing Alaves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LensDunkerque17:00

Lens - Dunkerque

Lens are playing Dunkerque at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LubeckSheffield Wed17:00

Lubeck - Sheffield Wed

Lubeck are playing Sheffield Wed at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RoeselareKortrijk17:00

Roeselare - Kortrijk

Roeselare are playing Kortrijk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SV LippstadtNorwich U-2317:00

SV Lippstadt - Norwich U-23

SV Lippstadt are playing Norwich U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValenciennesAmiens17:00

Valenciennes - Amiens

Valenciennes are playing Amiens at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Weiche FlensburgLuckenwalde17:00

Weiche Flensburg - Luckenwalde

Weiche Flensburg are playing Luckenwalde at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BathNewport18:00

Bath - Newport

Bath are playing Newport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChamblyUS Quevilly18:00

Chambly - US Quevilly

Chambly are playing US Quevilly at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Club BruggeSporting18:30

Club Brugge - Sporting

Club Brugge are playing Sporting at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ColchesterIpswich Town18:30

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester are playing Ipswich Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Salford CityWoking18:30

Salford City - Woking

Salford City are playing Woking at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ChesterBolton18:45

Chester - Bolton

Chester are playing Bolton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Crawley TownBrighton18:45

Crawley Town - Brighton

Crawley Town are playing Brighton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Nott. ForestCrystal Palace18:45

Nott. Forest - Crystal Palace

Nott. Forest are playing Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Taunton TownCheltenham Town18:45

Taunton Town - Cheltenham Town

Taunton Town are playing Cheltenham Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BragaLille19:00

Braga - Lille

Braga are playing Lille at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortoReal Betis19:30

Porto - Real Betis

Porto are playing Real Betis at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LeixoesSanta Clara20:00

Leixoes - Santa Clara

Leixoes are playing Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LiverpoolBorussia Dortmund00:00

Liverpool - Borussia Dortmund

Liverpool are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

TajikistanKorea DPR14:30

Tajikistan - Korea DPR

Tajikistan are playing Korea DPR at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on July 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VitkoviceChrudim15:00

Vitkovice - Chrudim

Vitkovice are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VlasimBrno16:00

Vlasim - Brno

Vlasim are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VIFKRoPS-215:30

VIFK - RoPS-2

VIFK are playing RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Augsburg-21860 Rosenheim17:00

Augsburg-2 - 1860 Rosenheim

Augsburg-2 are playing 1860 Rosenheim at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BurghausenRain Lech17:00

Burghausen - Rain Lech

Burghausen are playing Rain Lech at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IllertissenBuchbach17:00

Illertissen - Buchbach

Illertissen are playing Buchbach at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LandsbergIngolstadt-216:30

Landsberg - Ingolstadt-2

Landsberg are playing Ingolstadt-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PipinsriedDachau16:30

Pipinsried - Dachau

Pipinsried are playing Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

1880 WasserburgPullach17:30

1880 Wasserburg - Pullach

1880 Wasserburg are playing Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Vikingur WKeflavik W19:15

Vikingur W - Keflavik W

Vikingur W are playing Keflavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Dalvik ReynirKFG Gardabaer19:15

Dalvik Reynir - KFG Gardabaer

Dalvik Reynir are playing KFG Gardabaer at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Derry CitySligo Rovers18:45

Derry City - Sligo Rovers

Derry City are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DundalkCork CityPostponedPst

Dundalk - Cork City

Dundalk are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 19.

WaterfordFinn Harps19:00

Waterford - Finn Harps

Waterford are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Athlone TownShelbourne18:45

Athlone Town - Shelbourne

Athlone Town are playing Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on July 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CabinteelyLongford18:45

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on July 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GalwayBray18:45

Galway - Bray

Galway are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on July 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LimerickDrogheda18:45

Limerick - Drogheda

Limerick are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on July 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Rostov-DSpartak-D15:00

Rostov-D - Spartak-D

Rostov-D are playing Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ufa-DFK Krasnodar-D05:00

Ufa-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Ufa-D are playing FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kr. Sovetov-DArsenal-D07:00

Kr. Sovetov-D - Arsenal-D

Kr. Sovetov-D are playing Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Torpedo VlVeles15:00

Torpedo Vl - Veles

Torpedo Vl are playing Veles at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaZilina-215:30

Banska Bystrica - Zilina-2

Banska Bystrica are playing Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PodbrezovaKosice17:00

Podbrezova - Kosice

Podbrezova are playing Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

England U-19 WSpain U-19 W15:00

England U-19 W - Spain U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Spain U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-19 WFrance U-19 W15:00

Netherlands U-19 W - France U-19 W

Netherlands U-19 W are playing France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Scotland U-19 WNorway U-19 W17:15

Scotland U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

Scotland U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 19. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Belgium U-19 WGermany U-19 W18:30

Belgium U-19 W - Germany U-19 W

Belgium U-19 W are playing Germany U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mohammedan Dhaka2 - 1Nofel SC35'

Mohammedan Dhaka - Nofel SC

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mohammedan Dhaka is winning 2-1.

Brothers UnionMuktijoddha SKC13:00

Brothers Union - Muktijoddha SKC

Brothers Union are playing Muktijoddha SKC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sulut United1 - 0MartapuraFull TimeFT

Sulut United - Martapura

Sulut United played Martapura at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Sulut United won 1-0.

Cilegon United1 - 1PSCS CilacapFull TimeFT

Cilegon United - PSCS Cilacap

Cilegon United played PSCS Cilacap at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSMS3 - 1Blitar UnitedFull TimeFT

PSMS - Blitar United

PSMS played Blitar United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 3-1.

Perserang1 - 0PSGC CiamisFull TimeFT

Perserang - PSGC Ciamis

Perserang played PSGC Ciamis at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perserang won 1-0.

Persewar Waropen1 - 3PSBS Biak NumforFull TimeFT

Persewar Waropen - PSBS Biak Numfor

Persewar Waropen played PSBS Biak Numfor at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSBS Biak Numfor won 1-3.

PersirajaPersita13:30

Persiraja - Persita

Persiraja are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Johor Darul TTerengganu13:00

Johor Darul T - Terengganu

Johor Darul T are playing Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on July 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AzamManiema Union11:00

Azam - Maniema Union

Azam are playing Maniema Union at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KCCAGreen Eagles11:00

KCCA - Green Eagles

KCCA are playing Green Eagles at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul WPumas W21:00

Cruz Azul W - Pumas W

Cruz Azul W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Queretaro WLeon W21:00

Queretaro W - Leon W

Queretaro W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Juarez WSantos Laguna W01:00

Juarez W - Santos Laguna W

Juarez W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Utah Royals WPortland Thorns W02:00

Utah Royals W - Portland Thorns W

Utah Royals W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Phoenix RisingAustin Bold02:30

Phoenix Rising - Austin Bold

Phoenix Rising are playing Austin Bold at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Toronto-2Lansing20:00

Toronto-2 - Lansing

Toronto-2 are playing Lansing at the USL League One of Usa on July 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ypiranga ErechimRemo23:00

Ypiranga Erechim - Remo

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brisbane KnightsToowong10:30

Brisbane Knights - Toowong

Brisbane Knights are playing Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Taringa RoversUniv. Queensland07:00

Taringa Rovers - Univ. Queensland

Taringa Rovers are playing Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights1 - 0Pascoe ValeHalf TimeHT

Melbourne Knights - Pascoe Vale

Melbourne Knights are playing Pascoe Vale at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. It's half time and Melbourne Knights is winning 1-0.

Oakleigh Cannons0 - 1Port Melbourne45 +2'

Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne

Oakleigh Cannons are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. It's the first half and Port Melbourne is winning 0-1.

Bentleigh Greens0 - 0Heidelberg United17'

Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United

Bentleigh Greens are playing Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Green Gully CavaliersKingston City05:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Kingston City

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Kingston City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide CityAdelaide Blue Eagles05:30

Adelaide City - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Adelaide City are playing Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide RaidersSouth Adelaide05:30

Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide

Adelaide Raiders are playing South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Campbelltown CityAdelaide United U-2105:30

Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U-21

Campbelltown City are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

MetroStarsAdelaide Olympic05:30

MetroStars - Adelaide Olympic

MetroStars are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para HillsAdelaide Comets05:30

Para Hills - Adelaide Comets

Para Hills are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Gold Coast United FC2 - 1Redlands United48'

Gold Coast United FC - Redlands United

Gold Coast United FC are playing Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and Gold Coast United FC is winning 2-1.

SWQ ThunderGold Coast Knights07:00

SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast Knights

SWQ Thunder are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Olympia Warriors0 - 0South Hobart18'

Olympia Warriors - South Hobart

Olympia Warriors are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kingborough LionsLaunceston City04:15

Kingborough Lions - Launceston City

Kingborough Lions are playing Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Riverside OlympicClarence United04:30

Riverside Olympic - Clarence United

Riverside Olympic are playing Clarence United at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Edgeworth EaglesMaitland05:30

Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland

Edgeworth Eagles are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Newcastle Jets-2Hamilton Olympic07:00

Newcastle Jets-2 - Hamilton Olympic

Newcastle Jets-2 are playing Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Belconnen UnitedGungahlin05:00

Belconnen United - Gungahlin

Belconnen United are playing Gungahlin at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Woden WestonCanberra05:00

Woden Weston - Canberra

Woden Weston are playing Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Riverina RhinosCooma Tigers07:00

Riverina Rhinos - Cooma Tigers

Riverina Rhinos are playing Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.