Upcoming Fixtures
HannoverHeidenheimSunday 11:30

Hannover - Heidenheim

Hannover are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Hannover3 - 0Dynamo Dresden14 hours ago Full TimeFT

Hannover - Dynamo Dresden

Hannover played Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hannover won 3-0.

Sandhausen3 - 1Hannover5 days ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen - Hannover

Sandhausen played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sandhausen won 3-1.

Hannover1 - 1Karlsruher8 days ago Full TimeFT

Hannover - Karlsruher

Hannover played Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osnabruck2 - 4Hannover12 days ago Full TimeFT

Osnabruck - Hannover

Osnabruck played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hannover won 2-4.

Nurnberg0 - 3Hannover3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nurnberg - Hannover

Nurnberg played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hannover won 0-3.

Hannover3 - 1Holstein Kiel3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hannover - Holstein Kiel

Hannover played Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Hannover won 3-1.

Arminia Bielefeld1 - 0Hannover3 months ago Full TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover

Arminia Bielefeld played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 1-0.

Hannover1 - 1Hamburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hannover - Hamburg

Hannover played Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Greuther Furth1 - 3Hannover4 months ago Full TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Hannover

Greuther Furth played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hannover won 1-3.

Hannover2 - 2Wehen Wiesbaden4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hannover - Wehen Wiesbaden

Hannover played Wehen Wiesbaden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Regensburg1 - 0Hannover4 months ago Full TimeFT

Regensburg - Hannover

Regensburg played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Regensburg won 1-0.

Werder Bremen3 - 1Hannover5 months ago Full TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Hannover

Werder Bremen played Hannover at the Club Friendlies of International on January 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Werder Bremen won 3-1.

Hannover0 - 1Paderborn5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hannover - Paderborn

Hannover played Paderborn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Paderborn won 0-1.

Hannover2 - 2Stuttgart5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hannover - Stuttgart

Hannover played Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bochum2 - 1Hannover6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bochum - Hannover

Bochum played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bochum won 2-1.

Hannover3 - 2Erzgebirge Aue6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hannover - Erzgebirge Aue

Hannover played Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hannover won 3-2.

St. Pauli0 - 1Hannover6 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Pauli - Hannover

St. Pauli played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hannover won 0-1.

Hannover1 - 2Darmstadt6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hannover - Darmstadt

Hannover played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Darmstadt won 1-2.

Heidenheim4 - 0Hannover7 months ago Full TimeFT

Heidenheim - Hannover

Heidenheim played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 4-0.

Hannover1 - 1Sandhausen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hannover - Sandhausen

Hannover played Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hannover (also known as Hannover 96 or Hanover) is a football club from Germany competing in the 2. Bundesliga of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hannover in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hannover roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hannover for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hannover goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hannover livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hannover, who will be playing Heidenheim on Sunday in the 2. Bundesliga of Germany. You can watch Hannover vs Heidenheim live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal18:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BRapid B08:00

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.