Juventude logo
Brasil

Juventude Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Ypiranga ErechimJuventudeThursday 23:00

Ypiranga Erechim - Juventude

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Juventude at the Serie C of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Juventude1 - 0Volta Redonda2 days ago Full TimeFT

Juventude - Volta Redonda

Juventude played Volta Redonda at the Serie C of Brasil on June 14. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Juventude won 1-0.

Tombense1 - 0Juventude8 days ago Full TimeFT

Tombense - Juventude

Tombense played Juventude at the Serie C of Brasil on June 8. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Tombense won 1-0.

Juventude3 - 0Atletico Acreano16 days ago Full TimeFT

Juventude - Atletico Acreano

Juventude played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 1. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Juventude won 3-0.

Gremio3 - 0Juventude18 days ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Juventude

Gremio played Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Gremio won 3-0.

EC Sao Jose1 - 1Juventude23 days ago Full TimeFT

EC Sao Jose - Juventude

EC Sao Jose played Juventude at the Serie C of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juventude0 - 0Gremio25 days ago Full TimeFT

Juventude - Gremio

Juventude played Gremio at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juventude2 - 0Boaa month ago Full TimeFT

Juventude - Boa

Juventude played Boa at the Serie C of Brasil on May 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Juventude won 2-0.

Paysandu0 - 1Juventudea month ago Full TimeFT

Paysandu - Juventude

Paysandu played Juventude at the Serie C of Brasil on May 11. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Juventude won 0-1.

Vila Nova0 - 0Juventudea month ago Full TimeFT

Vila Nova - Juventude

Vila Nova played Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on May 8. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juventude1 - 1Remoa month ago Full TimeFT

Juventude - Remo

Juventude played Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on May 4. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luverdense EC0 - 0Juventude2 months ago Full TimeFT

Luverdense EC - Juventude

Luverdense EC played Juventude at the Serie C of Brasil on April 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juventude0 - 0Vila Nova2 months ago Full TimeFT

Juventude - Vila Nova

Juventude played Vila Nova at the National Cup of Brasil on April 25. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juventude2 - 1Botafogo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Juventude - Botafogo

Juventude played Botafogo at the National Cup of Brasil on April 11. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Juventude won 2-1.

Botafogo1 - 1Juventude2 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo - Juventude

Botafogo played Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on April 5. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gremio0 - 0Juventude3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Juventude

Gremio played Juventude at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 29. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juventude0 - 6Gremio3 months ago Full TimeFT

Juventude - Gremio

Juventude played Gremio at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gremio won 0-6.

Juventude1 - 0Avenida SC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Juventude won 1-0.

Novo Hamburgo1 - 1Juventude3 months ago Full TimeFT

Novo Hamburgo - Juventude

Novo Hamburgo played Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juventude0 - 3Caxias3 months ago Full TimeFT

Juventude - Caxias

Juventude played Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Caxias won 0-3.

Veranopolis0 - 1Juventude4 months ago Full TimeFT

Veranopolis - Juventude

Veranopolis played Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Juventude won 0-1.

Juventude is a football club from Brasil competing in the Gaucho 1 of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Juventude in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Juventude roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Juventude for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Juventude goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Juventude livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Juventude, who will be playing Ypiranga Erechim on Thursday in the Serie C of Brasil. You can watch Ypiranga Erechim vs Juventude live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia WHalf TimeHT

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.