Hajduk Split logo
Croatia

Hajduk Split Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
NK Istra 1961Hajduk SplitThursday 19:05

NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split

NK Istra 1961 are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 11. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Latest Results
Rijeka2 - 0Hajduk Split3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rijeka - Hajduk Split

Rijeka played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rijeka won 2-0.

Hajduk Split0 - 2Dinamo Zagreb3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb

Hajduk Split played Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 0-2.

Osijek0 - 0Hajduk Split3 months ago Full TimeFT

Osijek - Hajduk Split

Osijek played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hajduk Split6 - 0NK Gorica3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hajduk Split - NK Gorica

Hajduk Split played NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 6-0.

Slaven Koprivnica2 - 1Hajduk Split4 months ago Full TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Hajduk Split

Slaven Koprivnica played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 2-1.

Hajduk Split1 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Hajduk Split played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hajduk Split won 1-0.

Varteks0 - 3Hajduk Split4 months ago Full TimeFT

Varteks - Hajduk Split

Varteks played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 0-3.

Dynamo K.0 - 1Hajduk Split4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Hajduk Split

Dynamo K. played Hajduk Split at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 0-1.

Hajduk Split3 - 1Vardar5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Vardar

Hajduk Split played Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 3-1.

Hajduk Split5 - 0Honved5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Honved

Hajduk Split played Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hajduk Split won 5-0.

Grasshoppers1 - 1Hajduk Split5 months ago Full TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Hajduk Split

Grasshoppers played Hajduk Split at the Club Friendlies of International on January 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hajduk Split2 - 1NK Istra 19616 months ago Full TimeFT

Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961

Hajduk Split played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hajduk Split won 2-1.

Inter-Zapresic1 - 1Hajduk Split6 months ago Full TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Hajduk Split

Inter-Zapresic played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hajduk Split0 - 4Rijeka6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Rijeka

Hajduk Split played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rijeka won 0-4.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 1Hajduk Split6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hajduk Split3 - 2Osijek7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Osijek

Hajduk Split played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 3-2.

NK Gorica2 - 1Hajduk Split7 months ago Full TimeFT

NK Gorica - Hajduk Split

NK Gorica played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NK Gorica won 2-1.

Hajduk Split2 - 0Slaven Koprivnica7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Slaven Koprivnica

Hajduk Split played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 2-0.

Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 0Hajduk Split8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hajduk Split is a football club from Croatia competing in the 1 HNL of Croatia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hajduk Split in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hajduk Split roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hajduk Split for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hajduk Split goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hajduk Split livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hajduk Split, who will be playing NK Istra 1961 on Thursday in the 1 HNL of Croatia. You can watch NK Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC..

Matchday Live
SC Freiburg0 - 0Borussia Monchengladbach20'

SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

SC Freiburg are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santa Clara1 - 1Braga45 +3'

Santa Clara - Braga

Santa Clara are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

AvesBelenenses20:15

Aves - Belenenses

Aves are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Austria W-23 - 0Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Blau-Weis Linz

Austria W-2 played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 3-0.

Dornbirn0 - 4AmstettenFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Amstetten

Dornbirn played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Amstetten won 0-4.

Floridsdorfer AC0 - 0Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr

Floridsdorfer AC played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Horn1 - 1LieferingFull TimeFT

Horn - Liefering

Horn played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ried1 - 0Lafnitz25'

Ried - Lafnitz

Ried are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 18:25 UTC. It's the first half and Ried are winning 1-0.

Smolevichi-STI4 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Gorodeya

Smolevichi-STI played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 4-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 2-0.

Levski0 - 0LudogoretsHalf TimeHT

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hajduk Split0 - 1Inter-ZapresicHalf TimeHT

Hajduk Split - Inter-Zapresic

Hajduk Split are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Inter-Zapresic are winning 0-1.

Bochum2 - 0St. PauliFull TimeFT

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bochum won 2-0.

Greuther Furth1 - 2SandhausenFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Sandhausen

Greuther Furth played Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sandhausen won 1-2.

Magdeburg1 - 1UerdingenFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Uerdingen

Magdeburg played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Debrecen1 - 0KaposvarHalf TimeHT

Debrecen - Kaposvar

Debrecen are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Debrecen are winning 1-0.

Derry CityFinn HarpsPostponedPst

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShelbourneDundalkPostponedPst

Shelbourne - Dundalk

Shelbourne are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

WaterfordBohemiansPostponedPst

Waterford - Bohemians

Waterford are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShamrockCork CityPostponedPst

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

Athlone TownUCDPostponedPst

Athlone Town - UCD

Athlone Town are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

CabinteelyLongfordPostponedPst

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

GalwayDroghedaPostponedPst

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

Korona1 - 2Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

Korona - Piast Gliwice

Korona played Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 1-2.

Gornik Zabrze1 - 0Lechia Gdansk20'

Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk

Gornik Zabrze are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Gornik Zabrze are winning 1-0.

Wigry S1 - 1Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Miedz Legnica

Wigry S played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Mielec0 - 0Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Puszcza N.

Stal Mielec played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chrobry Glogow0 - 0Belchatow39'

Chrobry Glogow - Belchatow

Chrobry Glogow are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 3Backa TopolaFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Backa Topola

Proleter Novi Sad played Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Backa Topola won 1-3.

Vozdovac0 - 0NapredakHalf TimeHT

Vozdovac - Napredak

Vozdovac are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Aluminij1 - 3MuraFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Mura

Aluminij played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mura won 1-3.

CeljeRudar Velenje19:00

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Incheon United1 - 2Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Gangwon FC

Incheon United played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gangwon FC won 1-2.

Slavia Praha U-192 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Bohemians 1905 U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Bohemians 1905 U-19 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 2-1.

KTP1 - 0PEPOFull TimeFT

KTP - PEPO

KTP played PEPO at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KTP won 1-0.

Valerenga1 - 2JervFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Jerv

Valerenga played Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jerv won 1-2.

Sered2 - 1Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Sered - Banska Bystrica

Sered played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sered won 2-1.

Ekenas2 - 2Inter TurkuFull TimeFT

Ekenas - Inter Turku

Ekenas played Inter Turku at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hermanice Slezska5 - 2Trinec-2Full TimeFT

Hermanice Slezska - Trinec-2

Hermanice Slezska played Trinec-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hermanice Slezska won 5-2.

Hfk Olomouc1 - 2UnichovFull TimeFT

Hfk Olomouc - Unichov

Hfk Olomouc played Unichov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Unichov won 1-2.

Kromeriz6 - 1BrumovFull TimeFT

Kromeriz - Brumov

Kromeriz played Brumov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kromeriz won 6-1.

Vrchovina2 - 0FC Velke MeziriciFull TimeFT

Vrchovina - FC Velke Mezirici

Vrchovina played FC Velke Mezirici at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vrchovina won 2-0.

GleisdorfFC WelsPostponedPst

Gleisdorf - FC Wels

Gleisdorf are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Hertha WelsSt. AnnaPostponedPst

Hertha Wels - St. Anna

Hertha Wels are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

KalsdorfUnion VolkermarktPostponedPst

Kalsdorf - Union Volkermarkt

Kalsdorf are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Ried-2Sturm-2PostponedPst

Ried-2 - Sturm-2

Ried-2 are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Stadl-PauraAllerheiligenPostponedPst

Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen

Stadl-Paura are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

WeizGurtenPostponedPst

Weiz - Gurten

Weiz are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Slavia-Mozyr-21 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Neman-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Isloch-24 - 1Ruh Brest-2Full TimeFT

Isloch-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Isloch-2 played Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Isloch-2 won 4-1.

Slutsk-22 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Slutsk-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Slutsk-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slutsk-2 won 2-0.

Kolding3 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Kolding - Viborg

Kolding played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kolding won 3-1.

Skive IK1 - 2Vendsyssel90 +2'

Skive IK - Vendsyssel

Skive IK are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vendsyssel are winning 1-2.

Fredericia0 - 1VejleHalf TimeHT

Fredericia - Vejle

Fredericia are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Vejle are winning 0-1.

Cyprus WPortugal WPostponedPst

Cyprus W - Portugal W

Cyprus W are playing Portugal W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Czech Republic WAzerbaijan WPostponedPst

Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W

Czech Republic W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Estonia WRussia WPostponedPst

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

France WAustria WPostponedPst

France W - Austria W

France W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Lithuania WRomania WPostponedPst

Lithuania W - Romania W

Lithuania W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Norway WFaroe Islands WPostponedPst

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Ukraine WIreland WPostponedPst

Ukraine W - Ireland W

Ukraine W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Northern Ireland WBelarus WPostponedPst

Northern Ireland W - Belarus W

Northern Ireland W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Scotland WAlbania WPostponedPst

Scotland W - Albania W

Scotland W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Hoffenheim W4 - 1Bayer W78'

Hoffenheim W - Bayer W

Hoffenheim W are playing Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the second half and Hoffenheim W are winning 4-1.

IR ReykjavikKA Akureyri19:15

IR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri

IR Reykjavik are playing KA Akureyri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossSnaefell19:15

Selfoss - Snaefell

Selfoss are playing Snaefell at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SmariNjardvik20:00

Smari - Njardvik

Smari are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Llapi4 - 1DukagjiniFull TimeFT

Llapi - Dukagjini

Llapi played Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Llapi won 4-1.

Nevezis1 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Nevezis - Zalgiris-2

Nevezis played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dziugas Telsiai2 - 0Panevezys-2Full TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Panevezys-2

Dziugas Telsiai played Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 2-0.

Siauliai3 - 1Trakai-2Full TimeFT

Siauliai - Trakai-2

Siauliai played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siauliai won 3-1.

Vilniaus Vytis2 - 0Kauno Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Vilniaus Vytis - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Vilniaus Vytis played Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vilniaus Vytis won 2-0.

Zlatibor Cajetina1 - 0Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

Zlatibor Cajetina - Trajal Krusevac

Zlatibor Cajetina played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zlatibor Cajetina won 1-0.

Gyeongju CitizenPyeongtaek Citizen04:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Pyeongtaek Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

AnyangGoyang Citizen06:00

Anyang - Goyang Citizen

Anyang are playing Goyang Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSongwol06:00

Jeju United - Songwol

Jeju United are playing Songwol at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsChungju Citizen06:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Chungju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Paju CitizenGimpo Citizen06:00

Paju Citizen - Gimpo Citizen

Paju Citizen are playing Gimpo Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail07:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Suwon CityHyochang07:00

Suwon City - Hyochang

Suwon City are playing Hyochang at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hai Phong0 - 0Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City

Hai Phong played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nam Dinh1 - 2ViettelFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Viettel

Nam Dinh played Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Viettel won 1-2.

Saigon0 - 0Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Saigon - Binh Duong

Saigon played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh5 - 4Can ThoFull TimeFT

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Can Tho

Dong Thap Cao Lanh played Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dong Thap Cao Lanh won 5-4.

Pho Hien2 - 1Binh PhuocFull TimeFT

Pho Hien - Binh Phuoc

Pho Hien played Binh Phuoc at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pho Hien won 2-1.

Bayswater CityArmadalePostponedPst

Bayswater City - Armadale

Bayswater City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Cockburn CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Cockburn City - Sorrento FC

Cockburn City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

ECU JoondalupBalcattaPostponedPst

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Floreat AthenaPerthPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - Perth

Floreat Athena are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.