Gold Coast Knights logo
Australia

Gold Coast Knights Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Gold Coast Knights
Latest Results
Olympic FC1 - 2Gold Coast Knights3 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights

Olympic FC played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on September 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-2.

Gold Coast Knights2 - 1Peninsula Power3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power

Gold Coast Knights played Peninsula Power at the NPL Queensland of Australia on September 8. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 2-1.

Gold Coast Knights4 - 2Olympic FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC

Gold Coast Knights played Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 31. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 4-2.

Gold Coast Knights3 - 0Western Pride4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Western Pride

Gold Coast Knights played Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 3-0.

Brisbane Roar U-210 - 4Gold Coast Knights4 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 0-4.

Gold Coast Knights3 - 0Brisbane Strikers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Strikers

Gold Coast Knights played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 3-0.

Brisbane City0 - 3Gold Coast Knights4 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane City - Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane City played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 0-3.

Gold Coast Knights2 - 0Brisbane City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City

Gold Coast Knights played Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 30. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 2-0.

Gold Coast Knights3 - 0Eastern Suburbs5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs

Gold Coast Knights played Eastern Suburbs at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 3-0.

SWQ Thunder1 - 2Gold Coast Knights5 months ago Full TimeFT

SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast Knights

SWQ Thunder played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-2.

Queensland Lions2 - 1Gold Coast Knights5 months ago Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Gold Coast Knights

Queensland Lions played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 2-1.

Gold Coast Knights1 - 0Moreton Bay United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Moreton Bay United

Gold Coast Knights played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-0.

Gold Coast United FC2 - 2Gold Coast Knights5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - Gold Coast Knights

Gold Coast United FC played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gold Coast Knights4 - 0Peninsula Power6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power

Gold Coast Knights played Peninsula Power at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 4-0.

Sunshine Coast0 - 2Gold Coast Knights6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Gold Coast Knights

Sunshine Coast played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 0-2.

Gold Coast Knights2 - 0Redlands United6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United

Gold Coast Knights played Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 1. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 2-0.

Magpies Crusaders1 - 3Gold Coast Knights7 months ago Full TimeFT

Magpies Crusaders - Gold Coast Knights

Magpies Crusaders played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-3.

Olympic FC3 - 3Gold Coast Knights7 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights

Olympic FC played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Gold Coast Knights3 - 0Brisbane Roar U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar U-21

Gold Coast Knights played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on April 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 3-0.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 6Gold Coast Knights8 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane Strikers played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-6.

Gold Coast Knights is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Queensland of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gold Coast Knights in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gold Coast Knights roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gold Coast Knights for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gold Coast Knights goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gold Coast Knights livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gold Coast Knights.

Matchday Live
Crystal PalaceBrighton19:45

Crystal Palace - Brighton

Crystal Palace are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CagliariLazio19:45

Cagliari - Lazio

Cagliari are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Santa ClaraSporting19:00

Santa Clara - Sporting

Santa Clara are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortoTondela20:15

Porto - Tondela

Porto are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

APOELEthnikos Achnas17:00

APOEL - Ethnikos Achnas

APOEL are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnOB Odense18:00

FC Kobenhavn - OB Odense

FC Kobenhavn are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boston UnitedRochdale19:30

Boston United - Rochdale

Boston United are playing Rochdale at the FA Cup of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GuingampTroyes19:45

Guingamp - Troyes

Guingamp are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarmstadtStuttgart19:30

Darmstadt - Stuttgart

Darmstadt are playing Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ingolstadt1860 Munchen18:00

Ingolstadt - 1860 Munchen

Ingolstadt are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TrapaniPisa20:00

Trapani - Pisa

Trapani are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ClujAstra18:00

Cluj - Astra

Cluj are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirKonyaspor17:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrabzonsporDenizlispor17:00

Trabzonspor - Denizlispor

Trabzonspor are playing Denizlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan14:00

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAl Wasl Dubai16:30

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Neftci BakuSumgayit14:00

Neftci Baku - Sumgayit

Neftci Baku are playing Sumgayit at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QarabagKesla16:00

Qarabag - Kesla

Qarabag are playing Kesla at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Club Brugge U-21Genk U-2118:30

Club Brugge U-21 - Genk U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gent U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Gent U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Mechelen U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Oud-Heverlee U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Derby County U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Southampton U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Wolves U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Wolves U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Newcastle U-2312:00

West Ham U-23 - Newcastle U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Swansea U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Reading U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

Reading U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Fulham U-2319:00

West Brom U-23 - Fulham U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Bristol City U-23PostponedPst

Coventry U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 16.

Ipswich Town U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

QPR U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bolton U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Leeds U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Charlton U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Charlton U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Wigan U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Wigan U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Europa PointCollege 197519:30

Europa Point - College 1975

Europa Point are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChaniaLevadiakos14:00

Chania - Levadiakos

Chania are playing Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GyirmotGyor18:00

Gyirmot - Gyor

Gyirmot are playing Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaBeitar Jerusalem18:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Afula17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Afula

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreMaccabi Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Acre are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Katamon17:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ReggianaCalcio Padova20:00

Reggiana - Calcio Padova

Reggiana are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Aves U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Aves U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Aves U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kilmarnock U-20St. Mirren U-2014:00

Kilmarnock U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Minerva PunjabIndian Arrows08:30

Minerva Punjab - Indian Arrows

Minerva Punjab are playing Indian Arrows at the I League of India on December 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACGokulam11:30

Mohun Bagan AC - Gokulam

Mohun Bagan AC are playing Gokulam at the I League of India on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

AremaBali United08:30

Arema - Bali United

Arema are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraBarito Putera08:30

Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera

Persipura Jayapura are playing Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BhayangkaraKalteng Putra11:30

Bhayangkara - Kalteng Putra

Bhayangkara are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PersibBadak Lampung11:30

Persib - Badak Lampung

Persib are playing Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

TIRA PersikaboPersela Lamongan11:30

TIRA Persikabo - Persela Lamongan

TIRA Persikabo are playing Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

YarmoukAl Kuwait13:05

Yarmouk - Al Kuwait

Yarmouk are playing Al Kuwait at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 16. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al ShababAl Quadsia15:30

Al Shabab - Al Quadsia

Al Shabab are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Salam ZghartaTripoli SC12:15

Salam Zgharta - Tripoli SC

Salam Zgharta are playing Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Shabab Al GhaziehAl Nejmeh12:15

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Al Nejmeh

Shabab Al Ghazieh are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutSafa Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Safa Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Safa Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BourjTadamon Sour Tyre14:00

Bourj - Tadamon Sour Tyre

Bourj are playing Tadamon Sour Tyre at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ain U-21Ajman U-2114:00

Al Ain U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Ain U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Fujairah U-21Al Jazeera U-2114:00

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Jazeera U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 are playing Al Jazeera U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Sharjah U-21Al Nasr U-2114:00

Al Sharjah U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 are playing Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hatta Dubai U-21Banni Yas U-2114:00

Hatta Dubai U-21 - Banni Yas U-21

Hatta Dubai U-21 are playing Banni Yas U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ittihad Kalba U-21Al Dhafra U-2114:00

Ittihad Kalba U-21 - Al Dhafra U-21

Ittihad Kalba U-21 are playing Al Dhafra U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ain MlilaCS Constantine14:00

Ain Mlila - CS Constantine

Ain Mlila are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CABB ArreridjJS Kabylie14:00

CABB Arreridj - JS Kabylie

CABB Arreridj are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyParadou14:00

Hussein Dey - Paradou

Hussein Dey are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NC MagraUS Biskra14:00

NC Magra - US Biskra

NC Magra are playing US Biskra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JS SaouraUSM Bel Abbes16:00

JS Saoura - USM Bel Abbes

JS Saoura are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MC OranASO Chlef16:00

MC Oran - ASO Chlef

MC Oran are playing ASO Chlef at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCR Belouizdad17:45

USM Alger - CR Belouizdad

USM Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AS KhroubUSM El Harrach14:00

AS Khroub - USM El Harrach

AS Khroub are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ArzewWA Tlemcen14:00

Arzew - WA Tlemcen

Arzew are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpique MedeaMC Saida14:00

Olimpique Medea - MC Saida

Olimpique Medea are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RC ArbaASM Oran14:00

RC Arba - ASM Oran

RC Arba are playing ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RC RelizaneAmal Bou Saada14:00

RC Relizane - Amal Bou Saada

RC Relizane are playing Amal Bou Saada at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC El EulmaJSM Bejaia16:00

MC El Eulma - JSM Bejaia

MC El Eulma are playing JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MO BejaiaUSM Annaba16:00

MO Bejaia - USM Annaba

MO Bejaia are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TadjenantSkikda17:00

Tadjenant - Skikda

Tadjenant are playing Skikda at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

San-PedroTanda17:00

San-Pedro - Tanda

San-Pedro are playing Tanda at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TantaEl Entag El Harby12:30

Tanta - El Entag El Harby

Tanta are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonWadi Degla15:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Misr El-Maqasha are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishZamalek17:30

Talaea El Geish - Zamalek

Talaea El Geish are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LC BaReal Bamako16:30

LC Ba - Real Bamako

LC Ba are playing Real Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TS GalaxyTshakhuma TM13:30

TS Galaxy - Tshakhuma TM

TS Galaxy are playing Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Ahly ShendiAl Ahli Khartoum17:00

Al Ahly Shendi - Al Ahli Khartoum

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraAl-Khartoum17:00

El Ahli Atbara - Al-Khartoum

El Ahli Atbara are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CavalierTivoli Gardens01:00

Cavalier - Tivoli Gardens

Cavalier are playing Tivoli Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MC AlgerAl Quwa Jawiya19:00

MC Alger - Al Quwa Jawiya

MC Alger are playing Al Quwa Jawiya at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.