FS Metta LU logo
Latvia

FS Metta LU Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
FS Metta LU1 - 2Riga6 days ago Full TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Riga

FS Metta LU played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on March 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Riga won 1-2.

Daugava D1 - 0FS Metta LU12 days ago Full TimeFT

Daugava D - FS Metta LU

Daugava D played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Daugava D won 1-0.

Zalgiris3 - 1FS Metta LU2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zalgiris - FS Metta LU

Zalgiris played FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 3-1.

Riteriai2 - 1FS Metta LU2 months ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - FS Metta LU

Riteriai played FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Riteriai won 2-1.

Suduva3 - 1FS Metta LU2 months ago Full TimeFT

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva played FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 3-1.

Super Nova0 - 3FS Metta LU4 months ago Full TimeFT

Super Nova - FS Metta LU

Super Nova played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga, playoffs of Latvia on November 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 0-3.

FS Metta LU7 - 2Super Nova4 months ago Full TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Super Nova

FS Metta LU played Super Nova at the Virsliga, playoffs of Latvia on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 7-2.

Ventspils4 - 1FS Metta LU4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventspils - FS Metta LU

Ventspils played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ventspils won 4-1.

FS Metta LU1 - 2FK Jelgava5 months ago Full TimeFT

FS Metta LU - FK Jelgava

FS Metta LU played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Jelgava won 1-2.

Valmiera0 - 2FS Metta LU5 months ago Full TimeFT

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 0-2.

Liepaja0 - 1FS Metta LU5 months ago Full TimeFT

Liepaja - FS Metta LU

Liepaja played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 0-1.

Riga2 - 1FS Metta LU5 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Riga won 2-1.

FS Metta LU0 - 3Spartaks6 months ago Full TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Spartaks

FS Metta LU played Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartaks won 0-3.

Rigas FS3 - 0FS Metta LU6 months ago Full TimeFT

Rigas FS - FS Metta LU

Rigas FS played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 3-0.

FS Metta LU1 - 2Riga6 months ago Full TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Riga

FS Metta LU played Riga at the National cup of Latvia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Riga won 1-2.

FS Metta LU0 - 2Ventspils6 months ago Full TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Ventspils

FS Metta LU played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ventspils won 0-2.

FS Metta LU3 - 0FK Jelgava7 months ago Full TimeFT

FS Metta LU - FK Jelgava

FS Metta LU played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 3-0.

FS Metta LU2 - 1Valmiera7 months ago Full TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Valmiera

FS Metta LU played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 2-1.

FS Metta LU0 - 2Riga7 months ago Full TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Riga

FS Metta LU played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Riga won 0-2.

FS Metta LU0 - 2Rigas FS8 months ago Full TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 0-2.

FS Metta LU (also known as Metta/LU) is a football club from Latvia competing in the Virsliga of Latvia. ScoreBat covers all matches of FS Metta LU in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as FS Metta LU roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of FS Metta LU for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the FS Metta LU goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow FS Metta LU livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of FS Metta LU.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.