Tukums logo
Latvia

Tukums Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Super NovaTukumsSaturday 11:00

Super Nova - Tukums

Super Nova are playing Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TukumsAudaOctober 26th 11:00

Tukums - Auda

Tukums are playing Auda at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Tukums5 - 0Dinamo Riga5 days ago Full TimeFT

Tukums - Dinamo Riga

Tukums played Dinamo Riga at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tukums won 5-0.

Smiltene1 - 4Tukums12 days ago Full TimeFT

Smiltene - Tukums

Smiltene played Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tukums won 1-4.

Tukums5 - 0FK Rezekne18 days ago Full TimeFT

Tukums - FK Rezekne

Tukums played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tukums won 5-0.

New Project0 - 4Tukumsa month ago Full TimeFT

New Project - Tukums

New Project played Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tukums won 0-4.

Tukums13 - 0Balvua month ago Full TimeFT

Tukums - Balvu

Tukums played Balvu at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tukums won 13-0.

Grobina0 - 1Tukumsa month ago Full TimeFT

Grobina - Tukums

Grobina played Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tukums won 0-1.

Riga4 - 0Tukums2 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - Tukums

Riga played Tukums at the National cup of Latvia on September 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riga won 4-0.

JDFS Alberts0 - 3Tukums2 months ago Full TimeFT

JDFS Alberts - Tukums

JDFS Alberts played Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tukums won 0-3.

Auda1 - 7Tukums2 months ago Full TimeFT

Auda - Tukums

Auda played Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tukums won 1-7.

Tukums2 - 1Super Nova2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tukums - Super Nova

Tukums played Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tukums won 2-1.

Dinamo Riga0 - 0Tukums2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Riga - Tukums

Dinamo Riga played Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tukums5 - 0Smiltene3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tukums - Smiltene

Tukums played Smiltene at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tukums won 5-0.

FK Rezekne1 - 1Tukums3 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Tukums

FK Rezekne played Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tukums4 - 1Ventspils3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tukums - Ventspils

Tukums played Ventspils at the National cup of Latvia on July 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tukums won 4-1.

Tukums1 - 0New Project3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tukums - New Project

Tukums played New Project at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tukums won 1-0.

Tukums9 - 1Krimulda4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tukums - Krimulda

Tukums played Krimulda at the National cup of Latvia on June 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tukums won 9-1.

Balvu0 - 5Tukums4 months ago Full TimeFT

Balvu - Tukums

Balvu played Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on June 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tukums won 0-5.

Tukums9 - 0Grobina5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tukums - Grobina

Tukums played Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on June 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tukums won 9-0.

Tukums4 - 0JDFS Alberts5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tukums - JDFS Alberts

Tukums played JDFS Alberts at the 1.Liga of Latvia on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tukums won 4-0.

Super Nova0 - 1Tukums5 months ago Full TimeFT

Super Nova - Tukums

Super Nova played Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on May 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tukums won 0-1.

Tukums is a football club from Latvia competing in the 1.Liga of Latvia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tukums in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tukums roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tukums for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tukums goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tukums livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tukums, who will be playing Super Nova on Saturday in the 1.Liga of Latvia. You can watch Super Nova vs Tukums live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC. After that, Tukums will play Auda on October 26th.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lillestrom U-19Rosenborg U-1915:00

Lillestrom U-19 - Rosenborg U-19

Lillestrom U-19 are playing Rosenborg U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W11:00

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Kolos Kovalivka U-2111:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Persewar Waropen1 - 0Persatu Tuban72'

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. It's the second half and Persewar Waropen is winning 1-0.

BaBel UnitedSriwijaya Palembang08:30

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruPersibat Batang08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Motema PembeBukavu Dawa14:30

Motema Pembe - Bukavu Dawa

Motema Pembe are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlianzaJocoro01:30

Alianza - Jocoro

Alianza are playing Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FCMotagua01:15

Platense FC - Motagua

Platense FC are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuy21:00

Caracas - Yaracuy

Caracas are playing Yaracuy at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indonesia U-19China PR U-1912:00

Indonesia U-19 - China PR U-19

Indonesia U-19 are playing China PR U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Saudi Arabia U-19Kyrgyzstan U-1914:00

Saudi Arabia U-19 - Kyrgyzstan U-19

Saudi Arabia U-19 are playing Kyrgyzstan U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.