France logo
National Team

France Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Albania0 - 2France8 months ago Full TimeFT

Albania - France

Albania played France at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. France won 0-2.

France2 - 1Moldova8 months ago Full TimeFT

France - Moldova

France played Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. France won 2-1.

France1 - 1Turkey9 months ago Full TimeFT

France - Turkey

France played Turkey at the QR, Group H of European Championship on October 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Iceland0 - 1France9 months ago Full TimeFT

Iceland - France

Iceland played France at the QR, Group H of European Championship on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. France won 0-1.

France3 - 0Andorra10 months ago Full TimeFT

France - Andorra

France played Andorra at the QR, Group H of European Championship on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. France won 3-0.

France4 - 1Albania10 months ago Full TimeFT

France - Albania

France played Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on September 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. France won 4-1.

Andorra0 - 4Francea year ago Full TimeFT

Andorra - France

Andorra played France at the QR, Group H of European Championship on June 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. France won 0-4.

Turkey2 - 0Francea year ago Full TimeFT

Turkey - France

Turkey played France at the QR, Group H of European Championship on June 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Turkey won 2-0.

France2 - 0Boliviaa year ago Full TimeFT

France - Bolivia

France played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. France won 2-0.

France4 - 0Icelanda year ago Full TimeFT

France - Iceland

France played Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. France won 4-0.

Moldova1 - 4Francea year ago Full TimeFT

Moldova - France

Moldova played France at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. France won 1-4.

Netherlands2 - 0France2 years ago Full TimeFT

Netherlands - France

Netherlands played France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Netherlands won 2-0.

France2 - 1Germany2 years ago Full TimeFT

France - Germany

France played Germany at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. France won 2-1.

France2 - 2Iceland2 years ago Full TimeFT

France - Iceland

France played Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

France2 - 1Netherlands2 years ago Full TimeFT

France - Netherlands

France played Netherlands at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. France won 2-1.

Germany0 - 0France2 years ago Full TimeFT

Germany - France

Germany played France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

France4 - 2Croatia2 years ago Full TimeFT

France - Croatia

France played Croatia at the Final of World Cup on July 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. France won 4-2.

Uruguay0 - 2France2 years ago Full TimeFT

Uruguay - France

Uruguay played France at the 1/4 Final of World Cup on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. France won 0-2.

Denmark0 - 0France2 years ago Full TimeFT

Denmark - France

Denmark played France at the Group C of World Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Russia1 - 3France2 years ago Full TimeFT

Russia - France

Russia played France at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. France won 1-3.

France national football team represents France competing in the QR, Group H of European Championship. ScoreBat covers all matches of France national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as France roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of France national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the France goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow France livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of France.

Matchday Live
BournemouthTottenham Hotspur17:00

Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur

Bournemouth are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EvertonSouthampton17:00

Everton - Southampton

Everton are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aston VillaManchester United19:15

Aston Villa - Manchester United

Aston Villa are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarLeganes17:30

Eibar - Leganes

Eibar are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MallorcaLevante17:30

Mallorca - Levante

Mallorca are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoSevilla20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

Athletic Bilbao are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SpalUdinese17:30

Spal - Udinese

Spal are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VeronaInter Milan19:45

Verona - Inter Milan

Verona are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsStoke City16:00

Leeds - Stoke City

Leeds are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rio AvePortimonensePostponedPst

Rio Ave - Portimonense

Rio Ave are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9.

TondelaPortoPostponedPst

Tondela - Porto

Tondela are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9.

FamalicaoBenficaPostponedPst

Famalicao - Benfica

Famalicao are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9.

UralDinamo14:00

Ural - Dinamo

Ural are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinFK Krasnodar17:30

Rubin - FK Krasnodar

Rubin are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA Sofia17:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AaB AalborgAGF Aarhus16:00

AaB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus

AaB Aalborg are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrondbyFC Nordsjaelland16:00

Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland

Brondby are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandFC Kobenhavn18:00

Midtjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Midtjylland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SamtrediaChikhura14:00

Samtredia - Chikhura

Samtredia are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiDinamo Batumi17:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FylkirKA Akureyri18:00

Fylkir - KA Akureyri

Fylkir are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StjarnanKR ReykjavikPostponedPst

Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik

Stjarnan are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 9.

FK JelgavaVentspils15:00

FK Jelgava - Ventspils

FK Jelgava are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Grbalj RadanoviciBuducnost18:00

Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IskraMladost Podgorica18:00

Iskra - Mladost Podgorica

Iskra are playing Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradOFK Petrovac18:00

OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac

OFK Titograd are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaZeta18:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicFK Kom Podgorica18:00

Sutjeska Niksic - FK Kom Podgorica

Sutjeska Niksic are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaMaribor16:00

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlimpijaRudar Velenje18:30

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlbaceteSporting Gijon17:30

Albacete - Sporting Gijon

Albacete are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoNumancia18:30

Rayo Vallecano - Numancia

Rayo Vallecano are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GironaAlmeria19:45

Girona - Almeria

Girona are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TenerifeZaragoza19:45

Tenerife - Zaragoza

Tenerife are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuganoSt. Gallen18:30

Lugano - St. Gallen

Lugano are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RizesporKayserispor15:30

Rizespor - Kayserispor

Rizespor are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepKonyaspor18:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Konyaspor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BesiktasKasimpasa18:00

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

New York CityPhiladelphia Union13:00

New York City - Philadelphia Union

New York City are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution00:00

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

Montreal Impact are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DallasVancouver WhitecapsPostponedPst

Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

Dallas are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10.

CarroiAtletic Escaldes18:30

Carroi - Atletic Escaldes

Carroi are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa ColomaUE Engordany18:30

Santa Coloma - UE Engordany

Santa Coloma are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GabalaZira12:00

Gabala - Zira

Gabala are playing Zira at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KeslaSumgayit12:00

Kesla - Sumgayit

Kesla are playing Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sabah FKQarabag12:00

Sabah FK - Qarabag

Sabah FK are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SabailNeftci Baku12:00

Sabail - Neftci Baku

Sabail are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Isloch-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Isloch-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dinamo Brest-2Slutsk-2PostponedPst

Dinamo Brest-2 - Slutsk-2

Dinamo Brest-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 9.

VandraParnu16:00

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuFu-98RoPS-215:30

KuFu-98 - RoPS-2

KuFu-98 are playing RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Bnei Lod17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Drita FCFeronikeli15:00

Drita FC - Feronikeli

Drita FC are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Flamurtari FCDukagjini15:00

Flamurtari FC - Dukagjini

Flamurtari FC are playing Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrepcaVushtrria15:00

Trepca - Vushtrria

Trepca are playing Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniMilsami15:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SperantaZimbru17:30

Speranta - Zimbru

Speranta are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IL ExpressVindbjart16:00

IL Express - Vindbjart

IL Express are playing Vindbjart at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CSMS IasiSepsi17:00

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi are playing Sepsi at the National Cup of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UTA AradTurnu Severin14:30

UTA Arad - Turnu Severin

UTA Arad are playing Turnu Severin at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ElfsborgGoteborg16:00

Elfsborg - Goteborg

Elfsborg are playing Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MjallbyMalmo FF16:00

Mjallby - Malmo FF

Mjallby are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bangladesh PoliceAbahani Chittagong08:00

Bangladesh Police - Abahani Chittagong

Bangladesh Police are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sheikh RusselSaif SC08:00

Sheikh Russel - Saif SC

Sheikh Russel are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Al SareehAl-Hussein16:30

Al Sareeh - Al-Hussein

Al Sareeh are playing Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on July 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al AhlyAl-Ramtha19:00

Al Ahly - Al-Ramtha

Al Ahly are playing Al-Ramtha at the Premier League of Jordan on July 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alliance FCLipuli13:00

Alliance FC - Lipuli

Alliance FC are playing Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kagera SugarYoung Africans13:00

Kagera Sugar - Young Africans

Kagera Sugar are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsCoastal Union13:00

Tanzania Prisons - Coastal Union

Tanzania Prisons are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juventus SCFigueirense18:00

Juventus SC - Figueirense

Juventus SC are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JoinvilleBrusque22:00

Joinville - Brusque

Joinville are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.