Upcoming Fixtures
AvartaKjellerupSaturday 12:00

Avarta - Kjellerup

Avarta are playing Kjellerup at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Tarup-Paarup IF2 - 3Avarta2 days ago Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Avarta

Tarup-Paarup IF played Avarta at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avarta won 2-3.

Avarta3 - 0Marienlyst7 days ago Full TimeFT

Avarta - Marienlyst

Avarta played Marienlyst at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Avarta won 3-0.

Dalum3 - 5Avarta16 days ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - Avarta

Dalum played Avarta at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avarta won 3-5.

Avarta2 - 1Skovshoved24 days ago Full TimeFT

Avarta - Skovshoved

Avarta played Skovshoved at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Avarta won 2-1.

Hillerod0 - 0Avartaa month ago Full TimeFT

Hillerod - Avarta

Hillerod played Avarta at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

B 73 Slagelse1 - 1Avartaa month ago Full TimeFT

B 73 Slagelse - Avarta

B 73 Slagelse played Avarta at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avarta2 - 0Vejgaarda month ago Full TimeFT

Avarta - Vejgaard

Avarta played Vejgaard at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Avarta won 2-0.

Odder4 - 1Avartaa month ago Full TimeFT

Odder - Avarta

Odder played Avarta at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Odder won 4-1.

Avarta1 - 3Frem2 months ago Full TimeFT

Avarta - Frem

Avarta played Frem at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Frem won 1-3.

Sydvest1 - 1Avarta2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydvest - Avarta

Sydvest played Avarta at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

B 93 Copenhagen4 - 3Avarta2 months ago Full TimeFT

B 93 Copenhagen - Avarta

B 93 Copenhagen played Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 4-3.

Avarta2 - 3Hillerod2 months ago Full TimeFT

Avarta - Hillerod

Avarta played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hillerod won 2-3.

Frem1 - 0Avarta3 months ago Full TimeFT

Frem - Avarta

Frem played Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frem won 1-0.

Avarta2 - 1Skovshoved3 months ago Full TimeFT

Avarta - Skovshoved

Avarta played Skovshoved at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avarta won 2-1.

AB Copenhagen1 - 1Avarta3 months ago Full TimeFT

AB Copenhagen - Avarta

AB Copenhagen played Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avarta2 - 2Bronshoj3 months ago Full TimeFT

Avarta - Bronshoj

Avarta played Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 10. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fremad AmagerAvarta4 months ago No Info YetNIY

Fremad Amager - Avarta

Fremad Amager are playing Avarta at the Club Friendlies of International on February 9.

Avarta0 - 3Roskilde4 months ago Full TimeFT

Avarta - Roskilde

Avarta played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on February 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Roskilde won 0-3.

Avarta5 - 1HIK7 months ago Full TimeFT

Avarta - HIK

Avarta played HIK at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avarta won 5-1.

Avarta1 - 1Marienlyst8 months ago Full TimeFT

Avarta - Marienlyst

Avarta played Marienlyst at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avarta is a football club from Denmark competing in the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark. ScoreBat covers all matches of Avarta in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Avarta roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Avarta for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Avarta goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Avarta livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Avarta, who will be playing Kjellerup on Saturday in the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark. You can watch Avarta vs Kjellerup live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W11'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.