Denmark Division 2, Group 2 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
SkovshovedBronshoj12:00

Skovshoved - Bronshoj

Skovshoved are playing Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FremAvarta13:00

Frem - Avarta

Frem are playing Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HillerodVanlose IF13:00

Hillerod - Vanlose IF

Hillerod are playing Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

B 93 CopenhagenMarienlyst14:00

B 93 Copenhagen - Marienlyst

B 93 Copenhagen are playing Marienlyst at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sunday
AB CopenhagenMiddelfart14:00

AB Copenhagen - Middelfart

AB Copenhagen are playing Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

B 73 SlagelseHIK14:00

B 73 Slagelse - HIK

B 73 Slagelse are playing HIK at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

April 2nd
Vanlose IFSkovshoved15:30

Vanlose IF - Skovshoved

Vanlose IF are playing Skovshoved at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Avarta2 - 1SkovshovedFull TimeFT

Avarta - Skovshoved

Avarta played Skovshoved at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avarta won 2-1.

past Saturday
Bronshoj1 - 1FremFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - Frem

Bronshoj played Frem at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marienlyst1 - 0B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

Marienlyst - B 73 Slagelse

Marienlyst played B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Marienlyst won 1-0.

Middelfart2 - 2HillerodFull TimeFT

Middelfart - Hillerod

Middelfart played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vanlose IF0 - 1AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Vanlose IF - AB Copenhagen

Vanlose IF played AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AB Copenhagen won 0-1.

HIK0 - 3B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

HIK - B 93 Copenhagen

HIK played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 0-3.

March 17th
AB Copenhagen1 - 1AvartaFull TimeFT

AB Copenhagen - Avarta

AB Copenhagen played Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 16th
Bronshoj2 - 1Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - Vanlose IF

Bronshoj played Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bronshoj won 2-1.

B 73 Slagelse2 - 1B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

B 73 Slagelse - B 93 Copenhagen

B 73 Slagelse played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. B 73 Slagelse won 2-1.

Frem3 - 1MarienlystFull TimeFT

Frem - Marienlyst

Frem played Marienlyst at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frem won 3-1.

Hillerod1 - 4HIKFull TimeFT

Hillerod - HIK

Hillerod played HIK at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HIK won 1-4.

Skovshoved1 - 1MiddelfartFull TimeFT

Skovshoved - Middelfart

Skovshoved played Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 10th
Avarta2 - 2BronshojFull TimeFT

Avarta - Bronshoj

Avarta played Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 10. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 9th
B 93 Copenhagen1 - 2HillerodFull TimeFT

B 93 Copenhagen - Hillerod

B 93 Copenhagen played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hillerod won 1-2.

Marienlyst1 - 2AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Marienlyst - AB Copenhagen

Marienlyst played AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AB Copenhagen won 1-2.

Middelfart2 - 0B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

Middelfart - B 73 Slagelse

Middelfart played B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Middelfart won 2-0.

HIK1 - 0FremFull TimeFT

HIK - Frem

HIK played Frem at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HIK won 1-0.

November 11th
AB Copenhagen1 - 0HIKFull TimeFT

AB Copenhagen - HIK

AB Copenhagen played HIK at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AB Copenhagen won 1-0.

November 10th
Bronshoj3 - 1B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - B 93 Copenhagen

Bronshoj played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bronshoj won 3-1.

Vanlose IF1 - 1AvartaFull TimeFT

Vanlose IF - Avarta

Vanlose IF played Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Frem0 - 0MiddelfartFull TimeFT

Frem - Middelfart

Frem played Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hillerod0 - 1B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

Hillerod - B 73 Slagelse

Hillerod played B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B 73 Slagelse won 0-1.

Skovshoved2 - 1MarienlystFull TimeFT

Skovshoved - Marienlyst

Skovshoved played Marienlyst at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skovshoved won 2-1.

November 4th
B 73 Slagelse3 - 5AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

B 73 Slagelse - AB Copenhagen

B 73 Slagelse played AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AB Copenhagen won 3-5.

November 3rd
B 93 Copenhagen1 - 0FremFull TimeFT

B 93 Copenhagen - Frem

B 93 Copenhagen played Frem at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 1-0.

Marienlyst0 - 1BronshojFull TimeFT

Marienlyst - Bronshoj

Marienlyst played Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bronshoj won 0-1.

Hillerod3 - 1SkovshovedFull TimeFT

Hillerod - Skovshoved

Hillerod played Skovshoved at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hillerod won 3-1.

Middelfart1 - 1Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Middelfart - Vanlose IF

Middelfart played Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avarta5 - 1HIKFull TimeFT

Avarta - HIK

Avarta played HIK at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avarta won 5-1.

October 31st
Bronshoj2 - 2HillerodFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - Hillerod

Bronshoj played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Denmark's Division 2, Group 2 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Denmark Division 2, Group 2's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Division 2, Group 2's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Denmark's Division 2, Group 2 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Denmark Division 2, Group 2's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Denmark Division 2, Group 2's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark.

You can check Denmark Division 2, Group 2's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Division 2, Group 2 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Denmark Division 2, Group 2's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Middelfart are the leaders in the table with 36 points after 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 2, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 15 - 0.79 per match. Bronshoj are 2nd with 35 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 2, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 2.16 per match, conceding 26 - 1.37 per match. AB Copenhagen are 3rd with 34 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 2, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 18 - 0.95 per match. Vanlose IF are 4th with 27 points in 18 matches: they have won 7 of their 18 matches in Division 2, Group 2, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.39 per match, conceding 21 - 1.17 per match. Frem are 5th with 27 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 2, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 13 - 0.68 per match. HIK are 6th with 26 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 2, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 26 - 1.37 per match. B 73 Slagelse are 7th with 26 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 2, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 23 - 1.21 per match. B 93 Copenhagen are 8th with 26 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 2, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 32 - 1.68 per match. Avarta are 9th with 24 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 2, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. Hillerod are 10th with 24 points in 18 matches: they have won 6 of their 18 matches in Division 2, Group 2, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 28 - 1.56 per match. Skovshoved are 11th with 16 points in 18 matches: they have won 4 of their 18 matches in Division 2, Group 2, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 39 - 2.17 per match. Marienlyst are 12th with 7 points in 18 matches: they have won 2 of their 18 matches in Division 2, Group 2, drawing 1 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.72 per match, conceding 35 - 1.94 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.