Upcoming Fixtures
XanthiAtromitosSaturday 17:00

Xanthi - Atromitos

Xanthi are playing Atromitos at the Super League 1, Relegation Group of Greece on June 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Aris1 - 2Atromitos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Aris - Atromitos

Aris played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atromitos won 1-2.

Atromitos1 - 0Xanthi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Xanthi

Atromitos played Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Atromitos won 1-0.

OFI1 - 0Atromitos4 months ago Full TimeFT

OFI - Atromitos

OFI played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. OFI won 1-0.

Atromitos0 - 1Aris4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Aris

Atromitos played Aris at the National Cup of Greece on February 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 0-1.

Atromitos0 - 1Olympiakos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Olympiakos

Atromitos played Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 9. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Olympiakos won 0-1.

Aris0 - 0Atromitos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Aris - Atromitos

Aris played Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on February 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atromitos0 - 1AEK4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - AEK

Atromitos played AEK at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 2. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. AEK won 0-1.

Panionios1 - 0Atromitos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - Atromitos

Panionios played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panionios won 1-0.

Panathinaikos3 - 0Atromitos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Atromitos

Panathinaikos played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Panathinaikos won 3-0.

Atromitos0 - 0Volos NFC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Volos NFC

Atromitos played Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atromitos0 - 2Volos NFC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Volos NFC

Atromitos played Volos NFC at the National Cup of Greece on January 14. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Volos NFC won 0-2.

Panaitolikos0 - 1Atromitos5 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Atromitos

Panaitolikos played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atromitos won 0-1.

Volos NFC0 - 3Atromitos5 months ago Full TimeFT

Volos NFC - Atromitos

Volos NFC played Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on January 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Atromitos won 0-3.

PAOK5 - 1Atromitos5 months ago Full TimeFT

PAOK - Atromitos

PAOK played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. PAOK won 5-1.

Atromitos1 - 1Lamia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Lamia

Atromitos played Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Larissa1 - 2Atromitos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Larissa - Atromitos

Larissa played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atromitos won 1-2.

Atromitos2 - 2Aris6 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Aris

Atromitos played Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Xanthi1 - 0Atromitos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Xanthi - Atromitos

Xanthi played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 1. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Xanthi won 1-0.

Atromitos4 - 0Panionios7 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Panionios

Atromitos played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atromitos won 4-0.

Atromitos0 - 1Panathinaikos7 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Panathinaikos

Atromitos played Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panathinaikos won 0-1.

Atromitos is a football club from Greece competing in the Super League 1 of Greece. ScoreBat covers all matches of Atromitos in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Atromitos roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Atromitos for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Atromitos goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Atromitos livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Atromitos, who will be playing Xanthi on Saturday in the Super League 1, Relegation Group of Greece. You can watch Xanthi vs Atromitos live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 0Setubal51'

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maritimo are winning 1-0.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 0Vaprus Parnu86'

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-285'

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tammeka Tartu-2 are winning 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv55'

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon1 - 1Bnei Sakhnin55'

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 0Hapoel Petah Tikva55'

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Bnei Lod are winning 1-0.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 1Hapoel Nof HaGalil55'

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Nof HaGalil are winning 0-1.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 1Hapoel Ramat GanHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Ramat Gan are winning 0-1.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm0 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZionHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 2Kafr QasimHalf TimeHT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Maccabi Petah Tikva0 - 0Hapoel Acre50'

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.