Atromitos logo
Greece

Atromitos Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
LamiaAtromitosSunday 14:00

Lamia - Atromitos

Lamia are playing Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OFIAtromitosJanuary 31st 15:15

OFI - Atromitos

OFI are playing Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on January 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Xanthi2 - 1Atromitos21 hours ago Full TimeFT

Xanthi - Atromitos

Xanthi played Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Xanthi won 2-1.

Atromitos2 - 2Panaitolikos9 days ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

Atromitos played Panaitolikos at the Super League of Greece on January 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Apollon0 - 3Atromitos12 days ago Full TimeFT

Apollon - Atromitos

Apollon played Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on January 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atromitos won 0-3.

Thyella Kamari0 - 8Atromitosa month ago Full TimeFT

Thyella Kamari - Atromitos

Thyella Kamari played Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Atromitos won 0-8.

Panathinaikos1 - 0Atromitosa month ago Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Atromitos

Panathinaikos played Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panathinaikos won 1-0.

Apollon1 - 1Atromitos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon - Atromitos

Apollon played Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atromitos1 - 2Olympiakos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Olympiakos

Atromitos played Olympiakos at the Super League of Greece on November 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 1-2.

AEK0 - 2Atromitos2 months ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Atromitos

AEK played Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atromitos won 0-2.

Atromitos1 - 1PAOK3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - PAOK

Atromitos played PAOK at the Super League of Greece on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Iraklis1 - 6Atromitos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Iraklis - Atromitos

Iraklis played Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on October 31. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Atromitos won 1-6.

Panionios2 - 2Atromitos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - Atromitos

Panionios played Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on October 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atromitos3 - 2Asteras Tripolis3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis

Atromitos played Asteras Tripolis at the Super League of Greece on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atromitos won 3-2.

Atromitos1 - 0Giannina3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Giannina

Atromitos played Giannina at the Super League of Greece on October 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atromitos won 1-0.

Levadiakos0 - 2Atromitos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Levadiakos - Atromitos

Levadiakos played Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on September 30. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Atromitos won 0-2.

Atromitos1 - 2Giannina4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Giannina

Atromitos played Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on September 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Giannina won 1-2.

Atromitos2 - 0Larisa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Larisa

Atromitos played Larisa at the Super League of Greece on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atromitos won 2-0.

Atromitos1 - 0Lamia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Lamia

Atromitos played Lamia at the Super League of Greece on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atromitos won 1-0.

Atromitos1 - 0Panathinaikos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Panathinaikos

Atromitos played Panathinaikos at the Club Friendlies of International on September 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atromitos won 1-0.

Atromitos0 - 0Xanthi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Xanthi

Atromitos played Xanthi at the Super League of Greece on September 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Panaitolikos1 - 2Atromitos5 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Atromitos

Panaitolikos played Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on August 25. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Atromitos won 1-2.

Atromitos is a football club from Greece competing in the Super League of Greece. ScoreBat covers all matches of Atromitos in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Atromitos roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Atromitos for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Atromitos goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Atromitos livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Atromitos, who will be playing Lamia on Sunday in the Super League of Greece. You can watch Lamia vs Atromitos live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Atromitos will play OFI on January 31st.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Genoa0 - 0AC Milan6'

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Japan1 - 0Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan played Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Australia0 - 0Uzbekistan7'

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-Kapan1 - 3Armavir FCFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Armavir FC

Gandzasar-Kapan played Armavir FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Armavir FC won 1-3.

Vejle1 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Vejle - Viitorul Constanta

Vejle played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

DubnicaProstejov10:00

Dubnica - Prostejov

Dubnica are playing Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 1OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - OFK Titograd

Lokomotiva Zagreb played OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 3-1.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 0RoskildeFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Roskilde

FC Kobenhavn played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 1-0.

Pogon Szczecin0 - 1OstravaFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Ostrava

Pogon Szczecin played Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ostrava won 0-1.

AnzhiAkhmat-D11:30

Anzhi - Akhmat-D

Anzhi are playing Akhmat-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Brondby5 - 1Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Brondby - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Brondby played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby won 5-1.

Ostersunds FK1 - 0Henan Jianye51'

Ostersunds FK - Henan Jianye

Ostersunds FK are playing Henan Jianye at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ostersunds FK is winning 1-0.

Vidi1 - 1Beijing Renhe79'

Vidi - Beijing Renhe

Vidi are playing Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dynamo DresdenZurich13:00

Dynamo Dresden - Zurich

Dynamo Dresden are playing Zurich at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FC Botosani0 - 0Orenburg45 +8'

FC Botosani - Orenburg

FC Botosani are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0Znojmo35'

Slaven Koprivnica - Znojmo

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Baltica0 - 0Irtish6'

Baltica - Irtish

Baltica are playing Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved14:30

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Tianjin TedaArminia Bielefeld14:30

Tianjin Teda - Arminia Bielefeld

Tianjin Teda are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CSKAVentspils15:00

CSKA - Ventspils

CSKA are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPolitehnica Iasi15:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Politehnica Iasi

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Politehnica Iasi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DuisburgServette15:00

Duisburg - Servette

Duisburg are playing Servette at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sparta PrahaVidi15:00

Sparta Praha - Vidi

Sparta Praha are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaFS Metta LU15:00

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva are playing FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Team Wiener LinienStadlau17:30

Team Wiener Linien - Stadlau

Team Wiener Linien are playing Stadlau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Talleres CordobaBelgrano de Cordoba00:10

Talleres Cordoba - Belgrano de Cordoba

Talleres Cordoba are playing Belgrano de Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Montenegro W0 - 4Slovenia WFull TimeFT

Montenegro W - Slovenia W

Montenegro W played Slovenia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovenia W won 0-4.

Denmark W0 - 0Finland W47'

Denmark W - Finland W

Denmark W are playing Finland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Scotland WIceland W15:00

Scotland W - Iceland W

Scotland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21Lokeren U-2118:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Genk U-21Cercle Brugge U-2118:30

Genk U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Antwerp U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Club Brugge U-21Gent U-2119:00

Club Brugge U-21 - Gent U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Eupen U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Eupen U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Oostende U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Oostende U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Waasland U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough United U-230 - 0Stoke City U-235'

Peterborough United U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Peterborough United U-23 are playing Stoke City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blackburn U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Blackburn U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Charlton U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Derby County U-23Plymouth U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Plymouth U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Plymouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Doncaster Rovers U-23Everton U-2319:00

Doncaster Rovers U-23 - Everton U-23

Doncaster Rovers U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Nott. Forest U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Wolves U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Wolves U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Leeds U-23 - Southampton U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Colchester U-230 - 1Cardiff City U-2347'

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cardiff City U-23 is winning 0-1.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-191 - 2Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 1-2.

Livorno U-190 - 1Cosenza U-1933'

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Cosenza U-19 is winning 0-1.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-213 - 2Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bursaspor U-21 won 3-2.

Kasimpasa U-215 - 0Rizespor U-21Full TimeFT

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 played Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kasimpasa U-21 won 5-0.

Al FeihaAl Nasr Riyadh15:15

Al Feiha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Feiha are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al TaqdomAl Ittihad Jeddah15:20

Al Taqdom - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taqdom are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Faysaly Al Majmaah17:05

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

CR Belouizdad0 - 0Mohammadia4'

CR Belouizdad - Mohammadia

CR Belouizdad are playing Mohammadia at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

USM AnnabaCABB Arreridj15:00

USM Annaba - CABB Arreridj

USM Annaba are playing CABB Arreridj at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaCRM Bouguirat16:00

JSM Bejaia - CRM Bouguirat

JSM Bejaia are playing CRM Bouguirat at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

GoytacazNova Iguacu21:00

Goytacaz - Nova Iguacu

Goytacaz are playing Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Tajikistan U-23Kuwait U-2316:30

Tajikistan U-23 - Kuwait U-23

Tajikistan U-23 are playing Kuwait U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar U-23Iran U-2318:30

Qatar U-23 - Iran U-23

Qatar U-23 are playing Iran U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.