Upcoming Fixtures
APOELAnorthosisTomorrow 14:00

APOEL - Anorthosis

APOEL are playing Anorthosis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Apollon LimassolAPOELWednesday 16:30

Apollon Limassol - APOEL

Apollon Limassol are playing APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

APOELEthnikos AchnasJanuary 31st 14:00

APOEL - Ethnikos Achnas

APOEL are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
APOEL2 - 1Apollon Limassol3 days ago Full TimeFT

APOEL - Apollon Limassol

APOEL played Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. APOEL won 2-1.

AEP Paphos2 - 3APOEL6 days ago Full TimeFT

AEP Paphos - APOEL

AEP Paphos played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. APOEL won 2-3.

APOEL1 - 1AEK Larnaca10 days ago Full TimeFT

APOEL - AEK Larnaca

APOEL played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

APOEL3 - 0Ermis Aradippou14 days ago Full TimeFT

APOEL - Ermis Aradippou

APOEL played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. APOEL won 3-0.

Doxa2 - 1APOEL18 days ago Full TimeFT

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Doxa won 2-1.

APOEL0 - 2Enosis Paralimni21 days ago Full TimeFT

APOEL - Enosis Paralimni

APOEL played Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 0-2.

Karmiotissa1 - 0APOELa month ago Full TimeFT

Karmiotissa - APOEL

Karmiotissa played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Karmiotissa won 1-0.

APOEL0 - 3Omonia2 months ago Full TimeFT

APOEL - Omonia

APOEL played Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Omonia won 0-3.

Nea Salamis0 - 3APOEL2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nea Salamis - APOEL

Nea Salamis played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. APOEL won 0-3.

APOEL2 - 0Doxa2 months ago Full TimeFT

APOEL - Doxa

APOEL played Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. APOEL won 2-0.

APOEL0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia2 months ago Full TimeFT

APOEL - Olympiakos Nicosia

APOEL played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 0-1.

Ethnikos Achnas0 - 0APOEL3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL

Ethnikos Achnas played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

APOEL1 - 1Apollon Limassol3 months ago Full TimeFT

APOEL - Apollon Limassol

APOEL played Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PAEEK0 - 4APOEL3 months ago Full TimeFT

PAEEK - APOEL

PAEEK played APOEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on October 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. APOEL won 0-4.

Anorthosis2 - 0APOEL3 months ago Full TimeFT

Anorthosis - APOEL

Anorthosis played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 2-0.

APOEL0 - 1AEP Paphos3 months ago Full TimeFT

APOEL - AEP Paphos

APOEL played AEP Paphos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AEP Paphos won 0-1.

Ermis Aradippou0 - 0APOEL4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - APOEL

Ermis Aradippou played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Liberec1 - 0APOEL4 months ago Full TimeFT

Liberec - APOEL

Liberec played APOEL at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Liberec won 1-0.

APOEL2 - 2Zrinjski4 months ago 4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

APOEL - Zrinjski

APOEL played Zrinjski at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. APOEL won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Enosis Paralimni0 - 2APOEL4 months ago Full TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - APOEL

Enosis Paralimni played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. APOEL won 0-2.

APOEL (also known as APOE or ΑΠΟΕΛ) is a football club from Cyprus competing in the 1. Division of Cyprus. ScoreBat covers all matches of APOEL in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as APOEL roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of APOEL for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the APOEL goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow APOEL livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of APOEL, who will be playing Anorthosis on Tomorrow in the 1. Division of Cyprus. You can watch APOEL vs Anorthosis live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, APOEL will play Apollon Limassol on Wednesday and Ethnikos Achnas on January 31st.

Matchday Live
Aston VillaNewcastle United20:00

Aston Villa - Newcastle United

Aston Villa are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Huesca0 - 0VillarrealFull TimeFT

Huesca - Villarreal

Huesca played Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sevilla3 - 0CadizFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Cadiz

Sevilla played Cadiz at the La Liga of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Sevilla won 3-0.

Real Sociedad2 - 2Real BetisFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AlavesReal Madrid20:00

Alaves - Real Madrid

Alaves are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1 - 5Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Eintracht Frankfurt

Arminia Bielefeld played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 1-5.

Augsburg2 - 1Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Augsburg - Union Berlin

Augsburg played Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Augsburg won 2-1.

Bayer Leverkusen0 - 1WolfsburgFull TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg

Bayer Leverkusen played Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Wolfsburg won 0-1.

Mainz3 - 2RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Mainz - RB Leipzig

Mainz played RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mainz won 3-2.

SC Freiburg2 - 1StuttgartFull TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Stuttgart

SC Freiburg played Stuttgart at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. SC Freiburg won 2-1.

Hertha Berlin1 - 4Werder BremenFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Werder Bremen

Hertha Berlin played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 1-4.

Roma4 - 3SpeziaFull TimeFT

Roma - Spezia

Roma played Spezia at the Serie A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Roma won 4-3.

AC Milan0 - 3AtalantaFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Atalanta

AC Milan played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atalanta won 0-3.

Udinese0 - 0Inter MilanFull TimeFT

Udinese - Inter Milan

Udinese played Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FiorentinaCrotone19:45

Fiorentina - Crotone

Fiorentina are playing Crotone at the Serie A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lens0 - 1NiceFull TimeFT

Lens - Nice

Lens played Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nice won 0-1.

MonacoMarseille20:00

Monaco - Marseille

Monaco are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

QPR0 - 1Derby CountyFull TimeFT

QPR - Derby County

QPR played Derby County at the Championship of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Derby County won 0-1.

Southampton1 - 0ArsenalFull TimeFT

Southampton - Arsenal

Southampton played Arsenal at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Southampton won 1-0.

Barnsley1 - 0Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Norwich City

Barnsley played Norwich City at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnsley won 1-0.

Brighton2 - 1BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Brighton - Blackpool

Brighton played Blackpool at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brighton won 2-1.

Millwall0 - 3Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Millwall - Bristol City

Millwall played Bristol City at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bristol City won 0-3.

Sheffield United2 - 1PlymouthFull TimeFT

Sheffield United - Plymouth

Sheffield United played Plymouth at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sheffield United won 2-1.

Swansea City5 - 1Nottingham ForestFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Nottingham Forest

Swansea City played Nottingham Forest at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swansea City won 5-1.

West Ham United4 - 0Doncaster RoversFull TimeFT

West Ham United - Doncaster Rovers

West Ham United played Doncaster Rovers at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. West Ham United won 4-0.

Cheltenham Town1 - 3Manchester CityFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Manchester City

Cheltenham Town played Manchester City at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Manchester City won 1-3.

ADO Den Haag0 - 0EmmenFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag - Emmen

ADO Den Haag played Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitesse1 - 0Groningen89'

Vitesse - Groningen

Vitesse are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 23. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and Vitesse are winning 1-0.

PSV0 - 0RKC31'

PSV - RKC

PSV are playing RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen20:00

Heracles Almelo - Heerenveen

Heracles Almelo are playing Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Aberdeen2 - 0MotherwellFull TimeFT

Aberdeen - Motherwell

Aberdeen played Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aberdeen won 2-0.

Rangers5 - 0Ross CountyFull TimeFT

Rangers - Ross County

Rangers played Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rangers won 5-0.

Ried0 - 1Austria VFull TimeFT

Ried - Austria V

Ried played Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria V won 0-1.

St. Polten2 - 2AdmiraFull TimeFT

St. Polten - Admira

St. Polten played Admira at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wolfsberger AC0 - 0HartbergFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg

Wolfsberger AC played Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mechelen3 - 0EupenFull TimeFT

Mechelen - Eupen

Mechelen played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Mechelen won 3-0.

Kortrijk1 - 2Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge

Kortrijk played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 1-2.

Sint-Truiden0 - 2MouscronFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Mouscron

Sint-Truiden played Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mouscron won 0-2.

AntwerpOostende19:45

Antwerp - Oostende

Antwerp are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DeinzeSt. Gilloise19:45

Deinze - St. Gilloise

Deinze are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Varteks2 - 1RijekaFull TimeFT

Varteks - Rijeka

Varteks played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Varteks won 2-1.

NK Gorica3 - 4Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb

NK Gorica played Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 23. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 3-4.

Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 2Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas

Olympiakos Nicosia played Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ethnikos Achnas won 1-2.

Enosis Paralimni0 - 1OmoniaFull TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - Omonia

Enosis Paralimni played Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Omonia won 0-1.

Olomouc4 - 1OpavaFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Opava

Olomouc played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olomouc won 4-1.

Bohemians 19051 - 3SlovackoFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko

Bohemians 1905 played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slovacko won 1-3.

Zlin1 - 1OstravaFull TimeFT

Zlin - Ostrava

Zlin played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karvina1 - 3Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Karvina - Slavia Praha

Karvina played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 1-3.

Charlton Athletic2 - 2Swindon TownFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Swindon Town

Charlton Athletic played Swindon Town at the League One of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crewe1 - 1WimbledonFull TimeFT

Crewe - Wimbledon

Crewe played Wimbledon at the League One of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gillingham2 - 2RochdaleFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Rochdale

Gillingham played Rochdale at the League One of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ipswich Town0 - 1Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Peterborough United

Ipswich Town played Peterborough United at the League One of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterborough United won 0-1.

Lincoln City2 - 1NorthamptonFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Northampton

Lincoln City played Northampton at the League One of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 2-1.

Oxford United2 - 0Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Bristol Rovers

Oxford United played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oxford United won 2-0.

Portsmouth0 - 4Hull CityFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Hull City

Portsmouth played Hull City at the League One of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hull City won 0-4.

Sunderland1 - 0ShrewsburyFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Shrewsbury

Sunderland played Shrewsbury at the League One of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sunderland won 1-0.

Wigan0 - 0Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Wigan - Fleetwood Town

Wigan played Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Exeter3 - 1StevenageFull TimeFT

Exeter - Stevenage

Exeter played Stevenage at the League Two of England on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Exeter won 3-1.

Scunthorpe United3 - 0GrimsbyFull TimeFT

Scunthorpe United - Grimsby

Scunthorpe United played Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Scunthorpe United won 3-0.

Cambridge United0 - 0BradfordFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Bradford

Cambridge United played Bradford at the League Two of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CarlisleForest GreenPostponedPst

Carlisle - Forest Green

Carlisle are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on January 23.

Cheltenham TownBarrowPostponedPst

Cheltenham Town - Barrow

Cheltenham Town are playing Barrow at the League Two of England on January 23.

Leyton Orient0 - 1Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Forest Green

Leyton Orient played Forest Green at the League Two of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Forest Green won 0-1.

Morecambe3 - 0ColchesterFull TimeFT

Morecambe - Colchester

Morecambe played Colchester at the League Two of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Morecambe won 3-0.

Oldham Athletic3 - 2NewportFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Newport

Oldham Athletic played Newport at the League Two of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oldham Athletic won 3-2.

Port Vale1 - 3WalsallFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Walsall

Port Vale played Walsall at the League Two of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Walsall won 1-3.

Southend United0 - 1Mansfield TownFull TimeFT

Southend United - Mansfield Town

Southend United played Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mansfield Town won 0-1.

Tranmere Rovers2 - 1BoltonFull TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Bolton

Tranmere Rovers played Bolton at the League Two of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tranmere Rovers won 2-1.

Clermont1 - 0AuxerreFull TimeFT

Clermont - Auxerre

Clermont played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Clermont won 1-0.

Caen1 - 2Rodez Aveyron77'

Caen - Rodez Aveyron

Caen are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rodez Aveyron are winning 1-2.

Chateauroux2 - 2Valenciennes76'

Chateauroux - Valenciennes

Chateauroux are playing Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Dunkerque2 - 1Ajaccio76'

Dunkerque - Ajaccio

Dunkerque are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dunkerque are winning 2-1.

Grenoble1 - 0Chambly76'

Grenoble - Chambly

Grenoble are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grenoble are winning 1-0.

Le Havre1 - 0Guingamp75'

Le Havre - Guingamp

Le Havre are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 2 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Le Havre are winning 1-0.

Nancy1 - 2Niort74'

Nancy - Niort

Nancy are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Niort are winning 1-2.

Paris FC4 - 1Amiens76'

Paris FC - Amiens

Paris FC are playing Amiens at the Ligue 2 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Paris FC are winning 4-1.

Pau0 - 0Troyes75'

Pau - Troyes

Pau are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eintracht Braunschweig2 - 4HamburgFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburg

Eintracht Braunschweig played Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hamburg won 2-4.

Karlsruher1 - 1HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - Heidenheim

Karlsruher played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paderborn1 - 0Wurzburger KickersFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Wurzburger Kickers

Paderborn played Wurzburger Kickers at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Paderborn won 1-0.

Duisburg1 - 2HansaFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Hansa

Duisburg played Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hansa won 1-2.

Dynamo Dresden4 - 3KaiserslauternFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Kaiserslautern

Dynamo Dresden played Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden won 4-3.

Hallescher FC1 - 0MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Magdeburg

Hallescher FC played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hallescher FC won 1-0.

Unterhaching1 - 2ZwickauFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Zwickau

Unterhaching played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zwickau won 1-2.

Verl2 - 2Wehen WiesbadenFull TimeFT

Verl - Wehen Wiesbaden

Verl played Wehen Wiesbaden at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Viktoria Koln1 - 2Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Waldhof Mannheim

Viktoria Koln played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 1-2.

Asteras Tripolis1 - 0LarissaFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Larissa

Asteras Tripolis played Larissa at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 1-0.

Apollon0 - 1ArisFull TimeFT

Apollon - Aris

Apollon played Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Aris won 0-1.

Panathinaikos2 - 0OFIFull TimeFT

Panathinaikos - OFI

Panathinaikos played OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Panathinaikos won 2-0.

Varda0 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Varda - Mezokovesd

Varda played Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Puskas1 - 1FerencvarosFull TimeFT

Puskas - Ferencvaros

Puskas played Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ujpest0 - 2Fehervar48'

Ujpest - Fehervar

Ujpest are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on January 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fehervar are winning 0-2.

Ascoli0 - 0ChievoFull TimeFT

Ascoli - Chievo

Ascoli played Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cosenza0 - 0PordenoneFull TimeFT

Cosenza - Pordenone

Cosenza played Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Frosinone1 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Frosinone - Reggina

Frosinone played Reggina at the Serie B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reggiana2 - 1VicenzaFull TimeFT

Reggiana - Vicenza

Reggiana played Vicenza at the Serie B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reggiana won 2-1.

Venezia1 - 0CittadellaFull TimeFT

Venezia - Cittadella

Venezia played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Venezia won 1-0.

Salernitana2 - 0PescaraFull TimeFT

Salernitana - Pescara

Salernitana played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salernitana won 2-0.

Floriana FC1 - 1Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Floriana FC - Hibernians FC

Floriana FC played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lija Athletic0 - 1Gudja UnitedFull TimeFT

Lija Athletic - Gudja United

Lija Athletic played Gudja United at the Premier Division of Malta on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gudja United won 0-1.

Sliema Wanderers FC1 - 3SirensFull TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Sirens

Sliema Wanderers FC played Sirens at the Premier Division of Malta on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sirens won 1-3.

Zejtun Corinthians3 - 1Senglea AthleticFull TimeFT

Zejtun Corinthians - Senglea Athletic

Zejtun Corinthians played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zejtun Corinthians won 3-1.

Den Bosch1 - 1NACFull TimeFT

Den Bosch - NAC

Den Bosch played NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Oss1 - 3ExcelsiorFull TimeFT

FC Oss - Excelsior

FC Oss played Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Excelsior won 1-3.

SportingBraga19:45

Sporting - Braga

Sporting are playing Braga at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sepsi4 - 1AstraFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Astra

Sepsi played Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sepsi won 4-1.

UTA Arad1 - 2ArgesFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Arges

UTA Arad played Arges at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 23. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Arges won 1-2.

Universitatea Craiova0 - 0Viitorul Constanta31'

Universitatea Craiova - Viitorul Constanta

Universitatea Craiova are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dunfermline0 - 0Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Dunfermline - Ayr United

Dunfermline played Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hearts2 - 3Raith RoversFull TimeFT

Hearts - Raith Rovers

Hearts played Raith Rovers at the Championship of Scotland on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Raith Rovers won 2-3.

Queen of the South2 - 1Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Greenock Morton

Queen of the South played Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Queen of the South won 2-1.

DumbartonPeterheadPostponedPst

Dumbarton - Peterhead

Dumbarton are playing Peterhead at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 23.

East FifeCove RangersPostponedPst

East Fife - Cove Rangers

East Fife are playing Cove Rangers at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 23.

Forfar AthleticFalkirkPostponedPst

Forfar Athletic - Falkirk

Forfar Athletic are playing Falkirk at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 23.

MontroseClydePostponedPst

Montrose - Clyde

Montrose are playing Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 23.

St. Johnstone3 - 0HibernianFull TimeFT

St. Johnstone - Hibernian

St. Johnstone played Hibernian at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. St. Johnstone won 3-0.

Rayo Vallecano1 - 3MallorcaFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca

Rayo Vallecano played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-3.

Girona1 - 0EspanyolFull TimeFT

Girona - Espanyol

Girona played Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Girona won 1-0.

Lugo2 - 0TenerifeFull TimeFT

Lugo - Tenerife

Lugo played Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Lugo won 2-0.

Malaga0 - 0Ponferradina3'

Malaga - Ponferradina

Malaga are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lausanne0 - 1SionFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Sion

Lausanne played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on January 23. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Sion won 0-1.

Basel0 - 0Zurich3'

Basel - Zurich

Basel are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on January 23. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chiasso0 - 3WinterthurFull TimeFT

Chiasso - Winterthur

Chiasso played Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Winterthur won 0-3.

Thun3 - 1SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Thun - Schaffhausen

Thun played Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 23. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Thun won 3-1.

Wil3 - 1AarauFull TimeFT

Wil - Aarau

Wil played Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 23. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Wil won 3-1.

Genclerbirligi1 - 2TrabzonsporFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor

Genclerbirligi played Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trabzonspor won 1-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1RizesporFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Rizespor

Istanbul Basaksehir played Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bandirmaspor1 - 0UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Bandirmaspor - Umraniyespor

Bandirmaspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bandirmaspor won 1-0.

Eskisehirspor0 - 0AnkarasporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Ankaraspor

Eskisehirspor played Ankaraspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Demirspor Adana1 - 2BursasporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Bursaspor

Demirspor Adana played Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bursaspor won 1-2.

Bala TownFlint TownPostponedPst

Bala Town - Flint Town

Bala Town are playing Flint Town at the Premier League of Wales on January 23.

Barry TownAberystwythPostponedPst

Barry Town - Aberystwyth

Barry Town are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on January 23.

CaernarfonCardiff MUPostponedPst

Caernarfon - Cardiff MU

Caernarfon are playing Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on January 23.

Cardiff MUBarry TownPostponedPst

Cardiff MU - Barry Town

Cardiff MU are playing Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on January 23.

Flint TownPenybontPostponedPst

Flint Town - Penybont

Flint Town are playing Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on January 23.

NewtownConnahs QNPostponedPst

Newtown - Connahs QN

Newtown are playing Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on January 23.

TNSBala TownPostponedPst

TNS - Bala Town

TNS are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on January 23.

TNSCaernarfonPostponedPst

TNS - Caernarfon

TNS are playing Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on January 23.

Zambia1 - 1GuineaFull TimeFT

Zambia - Guinea

Zambia played Guinea at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Namibia0 - 0Tanzania33'

Namibia - Tanzania

Namibia are playing Tanzania at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 1Moroka SwallowsFull TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows

Mamelodi Sundowns played Moroka Swallows at the Premier League of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Black Leopards Venda0 - 3Chippa UnitedFull TimeFT

Black Leopards Venda - Chippa United

Black Leopards Venda played Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chippa United won 0-3.

TS GalaxyBloemfontein CelticPostponedPst

TS Galaxy - Bloemfontein Celtic

TS Galaxy are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on January 23.

Baroka0 - 2AmaZulu DurbanFull TimeFT

Baroka - AmaZulu Durban

Baroka played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AmaZulu Durban won 0-2.

Maritzburg United0 - 1Orlando PiratesFull TimeFT

Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates

Maritzburg United played Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Orlando Pirates won 0-1.

Stellenbosch0 - 0Kaiser ChiefsFull TimeFT

Stellenbosch - Kaiser Chiefs

Stellenbosch played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AtlasTigres01:00

Atlas - Tigres

Atlas are playing Tigres at the Clausura of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sao PauloCoritiba22:00

Sao Paulo - Coritiba

Sao Paulo are playing Coritiba at the Serie A of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

VascoAtletico-MG00:00

Vasco - Atletico-MG

Vasco are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Confianca0 - 0America MG18'

Confianca - America MG

Confianca are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Avai FlorianopolisGuarani21:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Colo ColoCoquimbo Unido21:00

Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido

Colo Colo are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CobresalUnion La Calera23:30

Cobresal - Union La Calera

Cobresal are playing Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Envigado FCPasto22:35

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Apertura of Colombia on January 23. The match will kick off 22:35 UTC.

LanusDefensa y Justicia20:00

Lanus - Defensa y Justicia

Lanus are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Western United FC5 - 4Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Western United FC - Perth Glory

Western United FC played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 06:05 UTC. Western United FC won 5-4.

Adelaide United1 - 0Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory

Adelaide United played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:10 UTC. Adelaide United won 1-0.

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle Jets07:10

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 07:10 UTC.

Sydney United4 - 0St George SaintsFull TimeFT

Sydney United - St George Saints

Sydney United played St George Saints at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Sydney United won 4-0.

Blacktown Spartans2 - 1APIA TigersFull TimeFT

Blacktown Spartans - APIA Tigers

Blacktown Spartans played APIA Tigers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Blacktown Spartans won 2-1.

Gold Coast Knights2 - 3Peninsula PowerFull TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power

Gold Coast Knights played Peninsula Power at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:10 UTC. Peninsula Power won 2-3.

Lisen1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Lisen - Jihlava

Lisen played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ProstejovUnichovCanceledCanc

Prostejov - Unichov

Prostejov are playing Unichov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Yenisey2 - 1TambovFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Tambov

Yenisey played Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yenisey won 2-1.

Arsenal T1 - 0Novi PazarFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Novi Pazar

Arsenal T played Novi Pazar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 1-0.

LokomotivVelez CFCanceledCanc

Lokomotiv - Velez CF

Lokomotiv are playing Velez CF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

DenderTienen19:00

Dender - Tienen

Dender are playing Tienen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HeistRupel Boom19:00

Heist - Rupel Boom

Heist are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

La Louviere CentreSint-Eloois-Winkel19:00

La Louviere Centre - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

La Louviere Centre are playing Sint-Eloois-Winkel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Olympic CharleroiFrancs Borains19:00

Olympic Charleroi - Francs Borains

Olympic Charleroi are playing Francs Borains at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Patro EisdenFC Liege19:00

Patro Eisden - FC Liege

Patro Eisden are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RoeselareMandel United19:00

Roeselare - Mandel United

Roeselare are playing Mandel United at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Eendracht Aalst W1 - 0Standard WFull TimeFT

Eendracht Aalst W - Standard W

Eendracht Aalst W played Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eendracht Aalst W won 1-0.

Zulte-Waregem W1 - 2Charleroi WFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem W - Charleroi W

Zulte-Waregem W played Charleroi W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Charleroi W won 1-2.

Excelsior VirtonMeux19:00

Excelsior Virton - Meux

Excelsior Virton are playing Meux at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TubizeSolieres Sport19:00

Tubize - Solieres Sport

Tubize are playing Solieres Sport at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lokeren-TemseZelzate19:00

Lokeren-Temse - Zelzate

Lokeren-Temse are playing Zelzate at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC WetterenKRC Gent19:00

RFC Wetteren - KRC Gent

RFC Wetteren are playing KRC Gent at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RonseDikkelvenne19:00

Ronse - Dikkelvenne

Ronse are playing Dikkelvenne at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heur TongerenHades18:30

Heur Tongeren - Hades

Heur Tongeren are playing Hades at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HoutvenneDiegem18:30

Houtvenne - Diegem

Houtvenne are playing Diegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LonderzeelBerchem18:30

Londerzeel - Berchem

Londerzeel are playing Berchem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

City Pirates AntwerpenEendracht Aalst19:00

City Pirates Antwerpen - Eendracht Aalst

City Pirates Antwerpen are playing Eendracht Aalst at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sporting HasseltCappellen19:00

Sporting Hasselt - Cappellen

Sporting Hasselt are playing Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AE ZakakiouKouris ErimiPostponedPst

AE Zakakiou - Kouris Erimi

AE Zakakiou are playing Kouris Erimi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 23.

AkritasOthellosPostponedPst

Akritas - Othellos

Akritas are playing Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 23.

Asil LyssiAlki OrokliniPostponedPst

Asil Lyssi - Alki Oroklini

Asil Lyssi are playing Alki Oroklini at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 23.

OnisillosXylotympouPostponedPst

Onisillos - Xylotympou

Onisillos are playing Xylotympou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 23.

PAEEKTHOI LakatamiaPostponedPst

PAEEK - THOI Lakatamia

PAEEK are playing THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 23.

YpsonasOmonoia PsevdaPostponedPst

Ypsonas - Omonoia Psevda

Ypsonas are playing Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 23.

Sparta Praha-21 - 4Dukla PrahaFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha-2 - Dukla Praha

Sparta Praha-2 played Dukla Praha at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Dukla Praha won 1-4.

Usti nad Labem1 - 2VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Varnsdorf

Usti nad Labem played Varnsdorf at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Varnsdorf won 1-2.

Zlate MoravceSkalicaPostponedPst

Zlate Moravce - Skalica

Zlate Moravce are playing Skalica at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 23.

Budejovice-2Jindrichuv Hradec09:15

Budejovice-2 - Jindrichuv Hradec

Budejovice-2 are playing Jindrichuv Hradec at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on January 23. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Barnet1 - 2AltrinchamFull TimeFT

Barnet - Altrincham

Barnet played Altrincham at the National League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Altrincham won 1-2.

Bromley1 - 2HalifaxFull TimeFT

Bromley - Halifax

Bromley played Halifax at the National League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Halifax won 1-2.

Chesterfield2 - 1WrexhamFull TimeFT

Chesterfield - Wrexham

Chesterfield played Wrexham at the National League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesterfield won 2-1.

Dagenham and Redbridge3 - 2Kings Lynn TownFull TimeFT

Dagenham and Redbridge - Kings Lynn Town

Dagenham and Redbridge played Kings Lynn Town at the National League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dagenham and Redbridge won 3-2.

Dover0 - 2Solihull MoorsFull TimeFT

Dover - Solihull Moors

Dover played Solihull Moors at the National League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Solihull Moors won 0-2.

HalifaxBromleyPostponedPst

Halifax - Bromley

Halifax are playing Bromley at the National League of England on January 23.

Macclesfield TownDoverPostponedPst

Macclesfield Town - Dover

Macclesfield Town are playing Dover at the National League of England on January 23.

Notts County0 - 0TorquayFull TimeFT

Notts County - Torquay

Notts County played Torquay at the National League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stockport1 - 1BorehamFull TimeFT

Stockport - Boreham

Stockport played Boreham at the National League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sutton Utd3 - 0EastleighFull TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Eastleigh

Sutton Utd played Eastleigh at the National League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sutton Utd won 3-0.

Wealdstone3 - 4AldershotFull TimeFT

Wealdstone - Aldershot

Wealdstone played Aldershot at the National League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aldershot won 3-4.

Weymouth1 - 0HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Weymouth - Hartlepool

Weymouth played Hartlepool at the National League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Weymouth won 1-0.

Woking0 - 0Maidenhead UtdFull TimeFT

Woking - Maidenhead Utd

Woking played Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yeovil TownSolihull MoorsPostponedPst

Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors

Yeovil Town are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on January 23.

Braintree TownBathPostponedPst

Braintree Town - Bath

Braintree Town are playing Bath at the National League South of England on January 23.

ChippenhamHemelPostponedPst

Chippenham - Hemel

Chippenham are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on January 23.

Dorking WanderersBillericayPostponedPst

Dorking Wanderers - Billericay

Dorking Wanderers are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on January 23.

Dulwich HamletDartfordPostponedPst

Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on January 23.

Eastbourne BoroughSlough TownPostponedPst

Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town

Eastbourne Borough are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on January 23.

Ebbsfleet UtdChelmsfordPostponedPst

Ebbsfleet Utd - Chelmsford

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on January 23.

Hungerford TownWelling UnitedPostponedPst

Hungerford Town - Welling United

Hungerford Town are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on January 23.

St AlbansMaidstone UtdPostponedPst

St Albans - Maidstone Utd

St Albans are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on January 23.

Blyth SpartansChesterPostponedPst

Blyth Spartans - Chester

Blyth Spartans are playing Chester at the National League North of England on January 23.

Boston UnitedBrackleyPostponedPst

Boston United - Brackley

Boston United are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on January 23.

Bradford PAKidderminsterPostponedPst

Bradford PA - Kidderminster

Bradford PA are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on January 23.

ChorleyGatesheadPostponedPst

Chorley - Gateshead

Chorley are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on January 23.

Gloucester CityFyldePostponedPst

Gloucester City - Fylde

Gloucester City are playing Fylde at the National League North of England on January 23.

GuiseleyAlfreton TownPostponedPst

Guiseley - Alfreton Town

Guiseley are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on January 23.

HerefordFarsleyPostponedPst

Hereford - Farsley

Hereford are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on January 23.

KetteringDarlingtonPostponedPst

Kettering - Darlington

Kettering are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on January 23.

SouthportLeamingtonPostponedPst

Southport - Leamington

Southport are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on January 23.

Telford UnitedYork CityPostponedPst

Telford United - York City

Telford United are playing York City at the National League North of England on January 23.

Aston Villa W2 - 2Reading WFull TimeFT

Aston Villa W - Reading W

Aston Villa W played Reading W at the Super League - Women of England on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chesham UnitedHarrow BoroughPostponedPst

Chesham United - Harrow Borough

Chesham United are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 23.

Dorchester TownMerthyr TCanceledCanc

Dorchester Town - Merthyr T

Dorchester Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 23.

FarnboroughWimborne TownPostponedPst

Farnborough - Wimborne Town

Farnborough are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 23.

Hayes and YeadingHendonPostponedPst

Hayes and Yeading - Hendon

Hayes and Yeading are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 23.

SalisburyTaunton TownPostponedPst

Salisbury - Taunton Town

Salisbury are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 23.

Tiverton TownYate TownPostponedPst

Tiverton Town - Yate Town

Tiverton Town are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 23.

Truro CityPoole TownPostponedPst

Truro City - Poole Town

Truro City are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 23.

Walton CasualsGosport BoroughPostponedPst

Walton Casuals - Gosport Borough

Walton Casuals are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 23.

Bognor Regis TownLeatherheadPostponedPst

Bognor Regis Town - Leatherhead

Bognor Regis Town are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23.

Carshalton AthleticLewesPostponedPst

Carshalton Athletic - Lewes

Carshalton Athletic are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23.

CheshuntWingate and FinchleyPostponedPst

Cheshunt - Wingate and Finchley

Cheshunt are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23.

Corinthian-CasualsHorshamPostponedPst

Corinthian-Casuals - Horsham

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23.

Cray WanderersBowers PitseaPostponedPst

Cray Wanderers - Bowers Pitsea

Cray Wanderers are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23.

East ThurrockMargatePostponedPst

East Thurrock - Margate

East Thurrock are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23.

Haringey BoroughKingstonianPostponedPst

Haringey Borough - Kingstonian

Haringey Borough are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23.

HornchurchFolkestone InvictaPostponedPst

Hornchurch - Folkestone Invicta

Hornchurch are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23.

MersthamWorthingPostponedPst

Merstham - Worthing

Merstham are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23.

BuxtonSouth ShieldsPostponedPst

Buxton - South Shields

Buxton are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 23.

Grantham TownRadcliffe BoroPostponedPst

Grantham Town - Radcliffe Boro

Grantham Town are playing Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 23.

HydeAshton UnitedPostponedPst

Hyde - Ashton United

Hyde are playing Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 23.

Morpeth TownStafford RangersPostponedPst

Morpeth Town - Stafford Rangers

Morpeth Town are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 23.

NantwichLancasterPostponedPst

Nantwich - Lancaster

Nantwich are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 23.

Whitby TownMatlock TownPostponedPst

Whitby Town - Matlock Town

Whitby Town are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 23.

Witton AlbionStalybridgePostponedPst

Witton Albion - Stalybridge

Witton Albion are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 23.

AlvechurchStourbridgePostponedPst

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23.

Banbury UnitedKings LangleyPostponedPst

Banbury United - Kings Langley

Banbury United are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23.

BromsgroveHednesford TownPostponedPst

Bromsgrove - Hednesford Town

Bromsgrove are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23.

Coalville TownBiggleswade TownPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town

Coalville Town are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23.

LeistonSt Ives TownPostponedPst

Leiston - St Ives Town

Leiston are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23.

Lowestoft TownNeedham MarketPostponedPst

Lowestoft Town - Needham Market

Lowestoft Town are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23.

Needham MarketRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Needham Market - Rushden-Diamonds

Needham Market are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23.

Peterborough SportsNuneatonPostponedPst

Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton

Peterborough Sports are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23.

Redditch UnitedStratford TownPostponedPst

Redditch United - Stratford Town

Redditch United are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23.

Royston TownHitchin TownPostponedPst

Royston Town - Hitchin Town

Royston Town are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23.

Rushall OlympicBarwellPostponedPst

Rushall Olympic - Barwell

Rushall Olympic are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23.

TamworthRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Tamworth - Rushden-Diamonds

Tamworth are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23.

Fulham U-186 - 3Brighton U-18Full TimeFT

Fulham U-18 - Brighton U-18

Fulham U-18 played Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fulham U-18 won 6-3.

Leeds U-18Newcastle U-18PostponedPst

Leeds U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Leeds U-18 are playing Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23.

West Ham U-180 - 4Chelsea U-18Full TimeFT

West Ham U-18 - Chelsea U-18

West Ham U-18 played Chelsea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chelsea U-18 won 0-4.

Arsenal U-184 - 1Tottenham U-18Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-18 - Tottenham U-18

Arsenal U-18 played Tottenham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal U-18 won 4-1.

Blackburn U-183 - 4Manchester Utd U-18Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-18 - Manchester Utd U-18

Blackburn U-18 played Manchester Utd U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-18 won 3-4.

Aston Villa U-18Norwich U-18PostponedPst

Aston Villa U-18 - Norwich U-18

Aston Villa U-18 are playing Norwich U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23.

Reading U-181 - 5West Brom U-18Full TimeFT

Reading U-18 - West Brom U-18

Reading U-18 played West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. West Brom U-18 won 1-5.

Wolves U-18Burnley U-18SuspendedSsp

Wolves U-18 - Burnley U-18

Wolves U-18 are playing Burnley U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23.

Kuressaare0 - 4FloraFull TimeFT

Kuressaare - Flora

Kuressaare played Flora at the National Cup of Estonia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Flora won 0-4.

Caen-2BloisPostponedPst

Caen-2 - Blois

Caen-2 are playing Blois at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23.

ChateaubriantGranvillePostponedPst

Chateaubriant - Granville

Chateaubriant are playing Granville at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23.

Fleury-MerogisChartresPostponedPst

Fleury-Merogis - Chartres

Fleury-Merogis are playing Chartres at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23.

PoissyRouenPostponedPst

Poissy - Rouen

Poissy are playing Rouen at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23.

Saint-MaloSainte GenevievePostponedPst

Saint-Malo - Sainte Genevieve

Saint-Malo are playing Sainte Genevieve at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23.

St PryveGuingamp-2PostponedPst

St Pryve - Guingamp-2

St Pryve are playing Guingamp-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23.

PlabennecVersaillesPostponedPst

Plabennec - Versailles

Plabennec are playing Versailles at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23.

VannesLorient-2PostponedPst

Vannes - Lorient-2

Vannes are playing Lorient-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23.

LEntente SSGEpinalPostponedPst

LEntente SSG - Epinal

LEntente SSG are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group B of France on January 23.

BelfortHaguenauPostponedPst

Belfort - Haguenau

Belfort are playing Haguenau at the National 2, Group B of France on January 23.

BobignyReims-2PostponedPst

Bobigny - Reims-2

Bobigny are playing Reims-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 23.

Metz-2Gazelec AjaccioPostponedPst

Metz-2 - Gazelec Ajaccio

Metz-2 are playing Gazelec Ajaccio at the National 2, Group B of France on January 23.

Saint QuentinAuxerre-2PostponedPst

Saint Quentin - Auxerre-2

Saint Quentin are playing Auxerre-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 23.

SchiltigheimSedanPostponedPst

Schiltigheim - Sedan

Schiltigheim are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group B of France on January 23.

St. Maur LusiBeauvaisPostponedPst

St. Maur Lusi - Beauvais

St. Maur Lusi are playing Beauvais at the National 2, Group B of France on January 23.

GobelinsLens-2PostponedPst

Gobelins - Lens-2

Gobelins are playing Lens-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 23.

Andrezieux BoutheonGrassePostponedPst

Andrezieux Boutheon - Grasse

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Grasse at the National 2, Group C of France on January 23.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group C of France on January 23.

HyeresSaint-PriestPostponedPst

Hyeres - Saint-Priest

Hyeres are playing Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group C of France on January 23.

Jura SudMarignane GignacPostponedPst

Jura Sud - Marignane Gignac

Jura Sud are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 2, Group C of France on January 23.

Lyon-2Marseille-2PostponedPst

Lyon-2 - Marseille-2

Lyon-2 are playing Marseille-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on January 23.

MartiguesLouhansPostponedPst

Martigues - Louhans

Martigues are playing Louhans at the National 2, Group C of France on January 23.

Monaco-2AubagnePostponedPst

Monaco-2 - Aubagne

Monaco-2 are playing Aubagne at the National 2, Group C of France on January 23.

Monts Or AzerguesVallieresPostponedPst

Monts Or Azergues - Vallieres

Monts Or Azergues are playing Vallieres at the National 2, Group C of France on January 23.

Angers-2BourgesPostponedPst

Angers-2 - Bourges

Angers-2 are playing Bourges at the National 2, Group D of France on January 23.

AngoulemeMoulinsPostponedPst

Angouleme - Moulins

Angouleme are playing Moulins at the National 2, Group D of France on January 23.

BergeracTrelissacPostponedPst

Bergerac - Trelissac

Bergerac are playing Trelissac at the National 2, Group D of France on January 23.

ColomiersCanetPostponedPst

Colomiers - Canet

Colomiers are playing Canet at the National 2, Group D of France on January 23.

Nantes-2Stade MontoisPostponedPst

Nantes-2 - Stade Montois

Nantes-2 are playing Stade Montois at the National 2, Group D of France on January 23.

RomorantinLe Puy AuvergnePostponedPst

Romorantin - Le Puy Auvergne

Romorantin are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National 2, Group D of France on January 23.

Bourges 18Les HerbiersPostponedPst

Bourges 18 - Les Herbiers

Bourges 18 are playing Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group D of France on January 23.

ChamalieresBeziersPostponedPst

Chamalieres - Beziers

Chamalieres are playing Beziers at the National 2, Group D of France on January 23.

Bordeaux W7 - 1Reims WFull TimeFT

Bordeaux W - Reims W

Bordeaux W played Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 7-1.

Dijon W3 - 2Soyaux WFull TimeFT

Dijon W - Soyaux W

Dijon W played Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dijon W won 3-2.

Le Havre W0 - 0Issy WFull TimeFT

Le Havre W - Issy W

Le Havre W played Issy W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Montpellier W0 - 0Fleury WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Fleury W

Montpellier W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guingamp W0 - 5PSG WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - PSG W

Guingamp W played PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PSG W won 0-5.

Aalen1 - 2Mainz-2Full TimeFT

Aalen - Mainz-2

Aalen played Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mainz-2 won 1-2.

Astoria Walldorf0 - 2Bahlinger SCFull TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf - Bahlinger SC

Astoria Walldorf played Bahlinger SC at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bahlinger SC won 0-2.

Eintracht Stadtallendorf1 - 1Freiburg-2Full TimeFT

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Freiburg-2

Eintracht Stadtallendorf played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elversberg4 - 2Hoffenheim-2Full TimeFT

Elversberg - Hoffenheim-2

Elversberg played Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elversberg won 4-2.

FSV Frankfurt1 - 0Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

FSV Frankfurt played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FSV Frankfurt won 1-0.

Hessen Kassel2 - 1SteinbachFull TimeFT

Hessen Kassel - Steinbach

Hessen Kassel played Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hessen Kassel won 2-1.

Schott Mainz1 - 1Bayern AlzenauFull TimeFT

Schott Mainz - Bayern Alzenau

Schott Mainz played Bayern Alzenau at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alemannia Aachen0 - 0AhlenFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Ahlen

Alemannia Aachen played Ahlen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bergisch Gladbach0 - 1Preussen MunsterFull TimeFT

Bergisch Gladbach - Preussen Munster

Bergisch Gladbach played Preussen Munster at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 0-1.

Homberg3 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

Homberg - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Homberg played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Homberg won 3-1.

Koln-20 - 3Borussia D-2Full TimeFT

Koln-2 - Borussia D-2

Koln-2 played Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia D-2 won 0-3.

RW Essen2 - 0Bonner SCFull TimeFT

RW Essen - Bonner SC

RW Essen played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. RW Essen won 2-0.

Rodinghausen2 - 0Borussia M-2Full TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Borussia M-2

Rodinghausen played Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rodinghausen won 2-0.

Schalke-20 - 1OberhausenFull TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Oberhausen

Schalke-2 played Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oberhausen won 0-1.

Straelen0 - 2Fortuna KolnFull TimeFT

Straelen - Fortuna Koln

Straelen played Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 0-2.

Wegberg-Beeck2 - 0WiedenbruckFull TimeFT

Wegberg-Beeck - Wiedenbruck

Wegberg-Beeck played Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wegberg-Beeck won 2-0.

Wuppertaler3 - 1SV LippstadtFull TimeFT

Wuppertaler - SV Lippstadt

Wuppertaler played SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wuppertaler won 3-1.

DassendorfRugenbergenPostponedPst

Dassendorf - Rugenbergen

Dassendorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on January 23.

SuderelbePalomaPostponedPst

Suderelbe - Paloma

Suderelbe are playing Paloma at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on January 23.

Werder-3Habenhauser FVPostponedPst

Werder-3 - Habenhauser FV

Werder-3 are playing Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on January 23.

Aumund-VegesackBremer SVPostponedPst

Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV

Aumund-Vegesack are playing Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on January 23.

OSC BremerhavenHemelingenPostponedPst

OSC Bremerhaven - Hemelingen

OSC Bremerhaven are playing Hemelingen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on January 23.

Apollon Larissa0 - 1DiagorasFull TimeFT

Apollon Larissa - Diagoras

Apollon Larissa played Diagoras at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Diagoras won 0-1.

FH Hafnarfjordur4 - 1GrindavikFull TimeFT

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

FH Hafnarfjordur played Grindavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FH Hafnarfjordur won 4-1.

HK5 - 1Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT

HK - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

HK played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. HK won 5-1.

Keflavik1 - 6BreidablikFull TimeFT

Keflavik - Breidablik

Keflavik played Breidablik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Breidablik won 1-6.

Valur5 - 0Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Valur - Throttur Reykjavik

Valur played Throttur Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Valur won 5-0.

Vikingur R.6 - 2IR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Vikingur R. - IR Reykjavik

Vikingur R. played IR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vikingur R. won 6-2.

Hapoel Tel Aviv2 - 2Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maccabi Petah Tikva2 - 1AshdodFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Ashdod

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 2-1.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona0 - 2Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem

Ironi Kiryat Shmona played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 23. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem won 0-2.

Maccabi Haifa2 - 0Bnei Sakhnin74'

Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin

Maccabi Haifa are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maccabi Haifa are winning 2-0.

Maccabi Netanya0 - 2Maccabi Tel AvivHalf TimeHT

Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Netanya are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and Maccabi Tel Aviv are winning 0-2.

Arezzo2 - 3Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Feralpi Salo

Arezzo played Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Feralpi Salo won 2-3.

Imolese1 - 1Calcio PadovaFull TimeFT

Imolese - Calcio Padova

Imolese played Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Novara1 - 2Pro VercelliFull TimeFT

Novara - Pro Vercelli

Novara played Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pro Vercelli won 1-2.

Livorno1 - 0AlbinoLeffeFull TimeFT

Livorno - AlbinoLeffe

Livorno played AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Livorno won 1-0.

Monopoli4 - 2Juve StabiaFull TimeFT

Monopoli - Juve Stabia

Monopoli played Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Monopoli won 4-2.

Catanzaro1 - 0PotenzaFull TimeFT

Catanzaro - Potenza

Catanzaro played Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Catanzaro won 1-0.

CasertanaTrapaniPostponedPst

Casertana - Trapani

Casertana are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23.

Lazio U-190 - 3Milan U-19Full TimeFT

Lazio U-19 - Milan U-19

Lazio U-19 played Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Milan U-19 won 0-3.

Inter U-191 - 1Torino U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Torino U-19

Inter U-19 played Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juventus U-194 - 0Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Juventus U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 4-0.

Chievo U-191 - 1Udinese U-19Full TimeFT

Chievo U-19 - Udinese U-19

Chievo U-19 played Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cremonese U-193 - 0Cittadella U-19Full TimeFT

Cremonese U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Cremonese U-19 played Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cremonese U-19 won 3-0.

Parma U-191 - 1Vicenza U-19Full TimeFT

Parma U-19 - Vicenza U-19

Parma U-19 played Vicenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pordenone U-191 - 2Brescia U-19Full TimeFT

Pordenone U-19 - Brescia U-19

Pordenone U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brescia U-19 won 1-2.

Reggiana U-191 - 0Venezia U-19Full TimeFT

Reggiana U-19 - Venezia U-19

Reggiana U-19 played Venezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Reggiana U-19 won 1-0.

Verona U-196 - 1Monza U-19Full TimeFT

Verona U-19 - Monza U-19

Verona U-19 played Monza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Verona U-19 won 6-1.

Chievo U-19Reggiana U-19PostponedPst

Chievo U-19 - Reggiana U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Reggiana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 23.

Cittadella U-19Monza U-19PostponedPst

Cittadella U-19 - Monza U-19

Cittadella U-19 are playing Monza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 23.

Cremonese U-19Venezia U-19PostponedPst

Cremonese U-19 - Venezia U-19

Cremonese U-19 are playing Venezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 23.

Parma U-19Brescia U-19PostponedPst

Parma U-19 - Brescia U-19

Parma U-19 are playing Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 23.

Pordenone U-19Udinese U-19PostponedPst

Pordenone U-19 - Udinese U-19

Pordenone U-19 are playing Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 23.

Vicenza U-19Verona U-19PostponedPst

Vicenza U-19 - Verona U-19

Vicenza U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 23.

Crotone U-191 - 1Frosinone U-19Full TimeFT

Crotone U-19 - Frosinone U-19

Crotone U-19 played Frosinone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pisa U-190 - 1Lecce U-19Full TimeFT

Pisa U-19 - Lecce U-19

Pisa U-19 played Lecce U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lecce U-19 won 0-1.

Benevento U-192 - 1Spezia U-19Full TimeFT

Benevento U-19 - Spezia U-19

Benevento U-19 played Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Benevento U-19 won 2-1.

Virtus Entella U-191 - 0Reggina U-19Full TimeFT

Virtus Entella U-19 - Reggina U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 played Reggina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Virtus Entella U-19 won 1-0.

Cosenza U-19Virtus Entella U-19PostponedPst

Cosenza U-19 - Virtus Entella U-19

Cosenza U-19 are playing Virtus Entella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 23.

Napoli U-191 - 0Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Napoli U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Napoli U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Napoli U-19 won 1-0.

Reggina U-19Salernitana U-19PostponedPst

Reggina U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Reggina U-19 are playing Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 23.

Lecce U-19Frosinone U-19PostponedPst

Lecce U-19 - Frosinone U-19

Lecce U-19 are playing Frosinone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 23.

Pescara U-196 - 0Salernitana U-19Full TimeFT

Pescara U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Pescara U-19 played Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pescara U-19 won 6-0.

Pescara U-19Napoli U-19PostponedPst

Pescara U-19 - Napoli U-19

Pescara U-19 are playing Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 23.

Pisa U-19Benevento U-19PostponedPst

Pisa U-19 - Benevento U-19

Pisa U-19 are playing Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 23.

Spezia U-19Crotone U-19PostponedPst

Spezia U-19 - Crotone U-19

Spezia U-19 are playing Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 23.

Napoli W1 - 0Bari WFull TimeFT

Napoli W - Bari W

Napoli W played Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Napoli W won 1-0.

Roma W2 - 0Sassuolo WFull TimeFT

Roma W - Sassuolo W

Roma W played Sassuolo W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Roma W won 2-0.

San Marino Academy W1 - 4Empoli WFull TimeFT

San Marino Academy W - Empoli W

San Marino Academy W played Empoli W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Empoli W won 1-4.

Campobasso0 - 0GiulianovaFull TimeFT

Campobasso - Giulianova

Campobasso played Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympia Agnonese1 - 1CynthialbalongaFull TimeFT

Olympia Agnonese - Cynthialbalonga

Olympia Agnonese played Cynthialbalonga at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Prishtina3 - 1Drita FCFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Drita FC

Prishtina played Drita FC at the Supercup of Kosovo on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Prishtina won 3-1.

Swieqi United0 - 2Naxxar LionsFull TimeFT

Swieqi United - Naxxar Lions

Swieqi United played Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Naxxar Lions won 0-2.

FC MarsaSt. GeorgesPostponedPst

FC Marsa - St. Georges

FC Marsa are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on January 23.

AFCNoordwijkPostponedPst

AFC - Noordwijk

AFC are playing Noordwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 23.

ASWHHHC HardenbergPostponedPst

ASWH - HHC Hardenberg

ASWH are playing HHC Hardenberg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 23.

IJsselmeervogelsDe TreffersPostponedPst

IJsselmeervogels - De Treffers

IJsselmeervogels are playing De Treffers at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 23.

Volendam-2Quick BoysPostponedPst

Volendam-2 - Quick Boys

Volendam-2 are playing Quick Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 23.

GVVV VeenendaalTECPostponedPst

GVVV Veenendaal - TEC

GVVV Veenendaal are playing TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 23.

KatwijkSpakenburgPostponedPst

Katwijk - Spakenburg

Katwijk are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 23.

ScheveningenExcelsior M.PostponedPst

Scheveningen - Excelsior M.

Scheveningen are playing Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 23.

ACVTer LeedePostponedPst

ACV - Ter Leede

ACV are playing Ter Leede at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 23.

Ajax-2HoekPostponedPst

Ajax-2 - Hoek

Ajax-2 are playing Hoek at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 23.

BarendrechtDOVOPostponedPst

Barendrecht - DOVO

Barendrecht are playing DOVO at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 23.

DVS 33LissePostponedPst

DVS 33 - Lisse

DVS 33 are playing Lisse at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 23.

Excelsior 31Sparta NijkerkPostponedPst

Excelsior 31 - Sparta Nijkerk

Excelsior 31 are playing Sparta Nijkerk at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 23.

GOESODIN 59PostponedPst

GOES - ODIN 59

GOES are playing ODIN 59 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 23.

Harkemase BoysStaphorstPostponedPst

Harkemase Boys - Staphorst

Harkemase Boys are playing Staphorst at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 23.

SportlustVVOGPostponedPst

Sportlust - VVOG

Sportlust are playing VVOG at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 23.

VVSBSteDoCoPostponedPst

VVSB - SteDoCo

VVSB are playing SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 23.

Crusaders FC3 - 3Larne FCFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Larne FC

Crusaders FC played Larne FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ballymena UtdCliftonvillePostponedPst

Ballymena Utd - Cliftonville

Ballymena Utd are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 23.

Carrick RangersPortadownPostponedPst

Carrick Rangers - Portadown

Carrick Rangers are playing Portadown at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 23.

Coleraine FC2 - 0Dungannon SwiftsFull TimeFT

Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts

Coleraine FC played Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 2-0.

Linfield FC6 - 0Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town

Linfield FC played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Linfield FC won 6-0.

GlenavonGlentoran FCPostponedPst

Glenavon - Glentoran FC

Glenavon are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 23.

H-W WeldersNewry CityPostponedPst

H-W Welders - Newry City

H-W Welders are playing Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 23.

ArdsAnnagh UnitedPostponedPst

Ards - Annagh United

Ards are playing Annagh United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 23.

DergviewLoughgallPostponedPst

Dergview - Loughgall

Dergview are playing Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 23.

Dundela FCBallyclare ComradesPostponedPst

Dundela FC - Ballyclare Comrades

Dundela FC are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 23.

Institute FCKnockbredaPostponedPst

Institute FC - Knockbreda

Institute FC are playing Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 23.

GondomarVila RealPostponedPst

Gondomar - Vila Real

Gondomar are playing Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 23.

Belenenses U-232 - 1Maritimo U-23Full TimeFT

Belenenses U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Belenenses U-23 played Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belenenses U-23 won 2-1.

Familcao U-23Leixoes U-23PostponedPst

Familcao U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Familcao U-23 are playing Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on January 23.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 3Academica U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Academica U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Academica U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Portimonense U-23Boavista U-23PostponedPst

Portimonense U-23 - Boavista U-23

Portimonense U-23 are playing Boavista U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 23.

Benfica U-231 - 3Rio Ave U-23Full TimeFT

Benfica U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Benfica U-23 played Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rio Ave U-23 won 1-3.

Juventude Evora2 - 5SetubalFull TimeFT

Juventude Evora - Setubal

Juventude Evora played Setubal at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Setubal won 2-5.

Albergaria W0 - 4SL Benfica WFull TimeFT

Albergaria W - SL Benfica W

Albergaria W played SL Benfica W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SL Benfica W won 0-4.

Torreense W0 - 2Sporting WFull TimeFT

Torreense W - Sporting W

Torreense W played Sporting W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting W won 0-2.

Hilal Obayed0 - 0Hay Al WadiFull TimeFT

Hilal Obayed - Hay Al Wadi

Hilal Obayed played Hay Al Wadi at the Premier League of Sudan on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ahly Shendi0 - 2Al Hilal Omdurman62'

Al Ahly Shendi - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Premier League of Sudan on January 23. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hilal Omdurman are winning 0-2.

Al-Khartoum0 - 1Al Ahli Khartoum62'

Al-Khartoum - Al Ahli Khartoum

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on January 23. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ahli Khartoum are winning 0-1.

DeveronvaleFort WilliamPostponedPst

Deveronvale - Fort William

Deveronvale are playing Fort William at the Highland League of Scotland on January 23.

FC HuntlyFraserburghPostponedPst

FC Huntly - Fraserburgh

FC Huntly are playing Fraserburgh at the Highland League of Scotland on January 23.

KeithBrora RangersPostponedPst

Keith - Brora Rangers

Keith are playing Brora Rangers at the Highland League of Scotland on January 23.

LossiemouthNairn CountyPostponedPst

Lossiemouth - Nairn County

Lossiemouth are playing Nairn County at the Highland League of Scotland on January 23.

Turriff UtdInverurie LocosPostponedPst

Turriff Utd - Inverurie Locos

Turriff Utd are playing Inverurie Locos at the Highland League of Scotland on January 23.

Wick AcademyRothesPostponedPst

Wick Academy - Rothes

Wick Academy are playing Rothes at the Highland League of Scotland on January 23.

Sporting Gijon-20 - 2BurgosFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Burgos

Sporting Gijon-2 played Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Burgos won 0-2.

Valladolid-21 - 1LangreoFull TimeFT

Valladolid-2 - Langreo

Valladolid-2 played Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NumanciaCultural LeonesaPostponedPst

Numancia - Cultural Leonesa

Numancia are playing Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 23.

FerrolCelta-2PostponedPst

Ferrol - Celta-2

Ferrol are playing Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 23.

Arenas de Getxo1 - 1Alaves-2Full TimeFT

Arenas de Getxo - Alaves-2

Arenas de Getxo played Alaves-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Amorebieta2 - 1PortugaleteFull TimeFT

Amorebieta - Portugalete

Amorebieta played Portugalete at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Amorebieta won 2-1.

Mutilvera1 - 1SD LogronesFull TimeFT

Mutilvera - SD Logrones

Mutilvera played SD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tarazona2 - 1IzarraFull TimeFT

Tarazona - Izarra

Tarazona played Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tarazona won 2-1.

Lleida Esportiu3 - 0HospitaletFull TimeFT

Lleida Esportiu - Hospitalet

Lleida Esportiu played Hospitalet at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lleida Esportiu won 3-0.

CD Marino0 - 3MarbellaFull TimeFT

CD Marino - Marbella

CD Marino played Marbella at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Marbella won 0-3.

Murcia0 - 2Betis-2Full TimeFT

Murcia - Betis-2

Murcia played Betis-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Betis-2 won 0-2.

Eibar W2 - 2Real Sociedad WFull TimeFT

Eibar W - Real Sociedad W

Eibar W played Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Barcelona WTenerife WPostponedPst

Barcelona W - Tenerife W

Barcelona W are playing Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 23.

Betis W1 - 2Madrid WFull TimeFT

Betis W - Madrid W

Betis W played Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Madrid W won 1-2.

Santa Teresa W2 - 2Athletic WFull TimeFT

Santa Teresa W - Athletic W

Santa Teresa W played Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sporting de Huelva WLevante WPostponedPst

Sporting de Huelva W - Levante W

Sporting de Huelva W are playing Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 23.

Real Madrid WLogrono WPostponedPst

Real Madrid W - Logrono W

Real Madrid W are playing Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 23.

BergantinosArzuaPostponedPst

Bergantinos - Arzua

Bergantinos are playing Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 23.

Entregu5 - 2San Martin EIFull TimeFT

Entregu - San Martin EI

Entregu played San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Entregu won 5-2.

Cartes1 - 1TorinaFull TimeFT

Cartes - Torina

Cartes played Torina at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barreda2 - 2TropezonFull TimeFT

Barreda - Tropezon

Barreda played Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cultural Guarnizo0 - 2EscobedoFull TimeFT

Cultural Guarnizo - Escobedo

Cultural Guarnizo played Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Escobedo won 0-2.

Atletico Albericia0 - 3Siete VillasFull TimeFT

Atletico Albericia - Siete Villas

Atletico Albericia played Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siete Villas won 0-3.

Bezana0 - 3Rinconeda PolancoFull TimeFT

Bezana - Rinconeda Polanco

Bezana played Rinconeda Polanco at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rinconeda Polanco won 0-3.

Castro2 - 1SolaresFull TimeFT

Castro - Solares

Castro played Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Castro won 2-1.

Lagun Onak1 - 0BasconiaFull TimeFT

Lagun Onak - Basconia

Lagun Onak played Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lagun Onak won 1-0.

Tolosa2 - 3Real Sociedad-3Full TimeFT

Tolosa - Real Sociedad-3

Tolosa played Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Real Sociedad-3 won 2-3.

DurangoSodupePostponedPst

Durango - Sodupe

Durango are playing Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 23.

Urduliz2 - 2San IgnacioFull TimeFT

Urduliz - San Ignacio

Urduliz played San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Somorrostro0 - 2SestaoFull TimeFT

Somorrostro - Sestao

Somorrostro played Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sestao won 0-2.

Urgatzi0 - 2DeustoFull TimeFT

Urgatzi - Deusto

Urgatzi played Deusto at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Deusto won 0-2.

Vilafranca0 - 0CE EuropaFull TimeFT

Vilafranca - CE Europa

Vilafranca played CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Figueres0 - 0GramaFull TimeFT

Figueres - Grama

Figueres played Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jove EspanolOlimpic de XativaPostponedPst

Jove Espanol - Olimpic de Xativa

Jove Espanol are playing Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 23.

BeniganimHercules-2PostponedPst

Beniganim - Hercules-2

Beniganim are playing Hercules-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 23.

AceroPaternaPostponedPst

Acero - Paterna

Acero are playing Paterna at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 23.

Colegios Diocesanos4 - 1AlmazanFull TimeFT

Colegios Diocesanos - Almazan

Colegios Diocesanos played Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Colegios Diocesanos won 4-1.

La Virgen del Camino1 - 1Salamanca-2Full TimeFT

La Virgen del Camino - Salamanca-2

La Virgen del Camino played Salamanca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Motril1 - 0Melilla CDFull TimeFT

Motril - Melilla CD

Motril played Melilla CD at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Motril won 1-0.

Xerez Deportivo2 - 0LebrijanaFull TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Lebrijana

Xerez Deportivo played Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 2-0.

CabecenseRotaPostponedPst

Cabecense - Rota

Cabecense are playing Rota at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 23.

Cardassar0 - 1PortmanyFull TimeFT

Cardassar - Portmany

Cardassar played Portmany at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Portmany won 0-1.

Esporles2 - 1Santa CatalinaFull TimeFT

Esporles - Santa Catalina

Esporles played Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Esporles won 2-1.

Genova3 - 4SollerFull TimeFT

Genova - Soller

Genova played Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Soller won 3-4.

Collerense1 - 0FerriolenseFull TimeFT

Collerense - Ferriolense

Collerense played Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Collerense won 1-0.

FelanitxManacor17:00

Felanitx - Manacor

Felanitx are playing Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArucasVilla de Santa BrigidaPostponedPst

Arucas - Villa de Santa Brigida

Arucas are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 23.

Union VieraLanzarotePostponedPst

Union Viera - Lanzarote

Union Viera are playing Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 23.

Mar MenorMuleno23:00

Mar Menor - Muleno

Mar Menor are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CalamonteMoralo23:00

Calamonte - Moralo

Calamonte are playing Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

OlivenzaJerez23:00

Olivenza - Jerez

Olivenza are playing Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Baztan2 - 0FontellasFull TimeFT

Baztan - Fontellas

Baztan played Fontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Baztan won 2-0.

Cortes0 - 3CantolaguaFull TimeFT

Cortes - Cantolagua

Cortes played Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cantolagua won 0-3.

Ardoi4 - 3LourdesFull TimeFT

Ardoi - Lourdes

Ardoi played Lourdes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ardoi won 4-3.

Bidezarra3 - 2CirboneroFull TimeFT

Bidezarra - Cirbonero

Bidezarra played Cirbonero at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bidezarra won 3-2.

Logrones-20 - 0CalasancioFull TimeFT

Logrones-2 - Calasancio

Logrones-2 played Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albacete-20 - 0Atletico IbanesFull TimeFT

Albacete-2 - Atletico Ibanes

Albacete-2 played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ConquenseTaranconPostponedPst

Conquense - Tarancon

Conquense are playing Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 23.

Kazma1 - 2Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Salmiyah

Kazma played Al Salmiyah at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al Salmiyah won 1-2.

Al Kuwait1 - 1Al ArabiFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Arabi

Al Kuwait played Al Arabi at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manama1 - 2East RiffaFull TimeFT

Manama - East Riffa

Manama played East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 23. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. East Riffa won 1-2.

Al Najma Manama2 - 1MuharraqFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - Muharraq

Al Najma Manama played Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 23. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Al Najma Manama won 2-1.

Bashundhara Kings1 - 0Brothers UnionFull TimeFT

Bashundhara Kings - Brothers Union

Bashundhara Kings played Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bashundhara Kings won 1-0.

Abahani1 - 0Rahmatgonj MFSFull TimeFT

Abahani - Rahmatgonj MFS

Abahani played Rahmatgonj MFS at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Abahani won 1-0.

Bangladesh Police1 - 0BaridharaFull TimeFT

Bangladesh Police - Baridhara

Bangladesh Police played Baridhara at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bangladesh Police won 1-0.

HK RangersKitcheePostponedPst

HK Rangers - Kitchee

HK Rangers are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 23.

EasternPegasusPostponedPst

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern are playing Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 23.

Kerala Blasters1 - 1GoaFull TimeFT

Kerala Blasters - Goa

Kerala Blasters played Goa at the ISL of India on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gol Gohar1 - 2Tractor SaziFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Tractor Sazi

Gol Gohar played Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Tractor Sazi won 1-2.

Esteghlal0 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Esteghlal - Saipa

Esteghlal played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 23. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Saipa won 0-1.

Dock SudClub Lujan20:10

Dock Sud - Club Lujan

Dock Sud are playing Club Lujan at the Primera C Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 23. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

General LamadridDeportivo Laferrere20:10

General Lamadrid - Deportivo Laferrere

General Lamadrid are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 23. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Real PilarItuzaingo20:10

Real Pilar - Ituzaingo

Real Pilar are playing Ituzaingo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 23. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Argentino MerloDep. Merlo22:00

Argentino Merlo - Dep. Merlo

Argentino Merlo are playing Dep. Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Shorta0 - 2TaliyaFull TimeFT

Shorta - Taliya

Shorta played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taliya won 0-2.

Al Arabi Al Quwain2 - 1Al ThaidFull TimeFT

Al Arabi Al Quwain - Al Thaid

Al Arabi Al Quwain played Al Thaid at the Division 1 of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Al Arabi Al Quwain won 2-1.

Al Hamriyah4 - 0MasafiFull TimeFT

Al Hamriyah - Masafi

Al Hamriyah played Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Al Hamriyah won 4-0.

Binh Dinh1 - 0SaigonFull TimeFT

Binh Dinh - Saigon

Binh Dinh played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Dinh won 1-0.

Hai Phong3 - 2Nam DinhFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Nam Dinh

Hai Phong played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hai Phong won 3-2.

HP Ha Noi1 - 2Binh DuongFull TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Binh Duong

HP Ha Noi played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on January 23. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Binh Duong won 1-2.

Baixa de Cassanje2 - 1Ferroviario do HuamboFull TimeFT

Baixa de Cassanje - Ferroviario do Huambo

Baixa de Cassanje played Ferroviario do Huambo at the Girabola of Angola on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Baixa de Cassanje won 2-1.

Santa Rita FC1 - 0Sporting CabindaFull TimeFT

Santa Rita FC - Sporting Cabinda

Santa Rita FC played Sporting Cabinda at the Girabola of Angola on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Santa Rita FC won 1-0.

WilietePetro de LuandaPostponedPst

Wiliete - Petro de Luanda

Wiliete are playing Petro de Luanda at the Girabola of Angola on January 23.

Atletico Olympic2 - 1Aigle NoirFull TimeFT

Atletico Olympic - Aigle Noir

Atletico Olympic played Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Atletico Olympic won 2-1.

Bumamuru2 - 3KayanzaFull TimeFT

Bumamuru - Kayanza

Bumamuru played Kayanza at the Primus League of Burundi on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kayanza won 2-3.

Rukinzo3 - 1MuzingaFull TimeFT

Rukinzo - Muzinga

Rukinzo played Muzinga at the Primus League of Burundi on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rukinzo won 3-1.

Rivers United3 - 0Bloemfontein CelticFull TimeFT

Rivers United - Bloemfontein Celtic

Rivers United played Bloemfontein Celtic at the Preliminary round of Caf Confederation Cup on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rivers United won 3-0.

Ghazl Al Mehalla2 - 2Ismaily SCFull TimeFT

Ghazl Al Mehalla - Ismaily SC

Ghazl Al Mehalla played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aswan FC0 - 0ZamalekFull TimeFT

Aswan FC - Zamalek

Aswan FC played Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sidama Bunna1 - 0Sebeta KenemaFull TimeFT

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna played Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sidama Bunna won 1-0.

Wolkite KetemaFasil KetemaPostponedPst

Wolkite Ketema - Fasil Ketema

Wolkite Ketema are playing Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 23.

Bahardar0 - 0Kedus GiorgisFull TimeFT

Bahardar - Kedus Giorgis

Bahardar played Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Adama KenemaDire Dawa Kenema07:00

Adama Kenema - Dire Dawa Kenema

Adama Kenema are playing Dire Dawa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Armed ForcesHawks16:00

Armed Forces - Hawks

Armed Forces are playing Hawks at the GFA League of Gambia on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Elite United0 - 0Brikama UnitedFull TimeFT

Elite United - Brikama United

Elite United played Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gamtel0 - 1Real BanjulFull TimeFT

Gamtel - Real Banjul

Gamtel played Real Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Banjul won 0-1.

Berekum Chelsea0 - 0Hearts of OakFull TimeFT

Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak

Berekum Chelsea played Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Great Olympics0 - 0KarelaFull TimeFT

Great Olympics - Karela

Great Olympics played Karela at the Premier League of Ghana on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gor Mahia0 - 1Vihiga UnitedFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Vihiga United

Gor Mahia played Vihiga United at the Premier League of Kenya on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vihiga United won 0-1.

Posta Rangers0 - 0Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Posta Rangers - Ulinzi Stars

Posta Rangers played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sofapaka1 - 0Nairobi City StarsFull TimeFT

Sofapaka - Nairobi City Stars

Sofapaka played Nairobi City Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sofapaka won 1-0.

Zoo Kericho1 - 2TuskerFull TimeFT

Zoo Kericho - Tusker

Zoo Kericho played Tusker at the Premier League of Kenya on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tusker won 1-2.

Chabab Ben Guerir0 - 1ASS SaleFull TimeFT

Chabab Ben Guerir - ASS Sale

Chabab Ben Guerir played ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASS Sale won 0-1.

Riadi Salmi1 - 0Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

Riadi Salmi - Raja Beni Mellal

Riadi Salmi played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Riadi Salmi won 1-0.

Ol. Dcheira2 - 1WAF FesFull TimeFT

Ol. Dcheira - WAF Fes

Ol. Dcheira played WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 23. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Ol. Dcheira won 2-1.

Desportivo Maputo0 - 3Ferroviario MaputoFull TimeFT

Desportivo Maputo - Ferroviario Maputo

Desportivo Maputo played Ferroviario Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ferroviario Maputo won 0-3.

Katsina United0 - 0Plateau UnitedFull TimeFT

Katsina United - Plateau United

Katsina United played Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Casa Sport3 - 0Stade de MbourFull TimeFT

Casa Sport - Stade de Mbour

Casa Sport played Stade de Mbour at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Casa Sport won 3-0.

Diambars2 - 1DSC FCFull TimeFT

Diambars - DSC FC

Diambars played DSC FC at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Diambars won 2-1.

Jaraaf1 - 4FC DouanesFull TimeFT

Jaraaf - FC Douanes

Jaraaf played FC Douanes at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Douanes won 1-4.

Mbour Petite Cote0 - 1TeunguethFull TimeFT

Mbour Petite Cote - Teungueth

Mbour Petite Cote played Teungueth at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teungueth won 0-1.

Niarry Tally0 - 1ASEC NdiambourFull TimeFT

Niarry Tally - ASEC Ndiambour

Niarry Tally played ASEC Ndiambour at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ASEC Ndiambour won 0-1.

Pikine3 - 1Generation FootFull TimeFT

Pikine - Generation Foot

Pikine played Generation Foot at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pikine won 3-1.

Uthongathi1 - 0Steenberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Uthongathi - Steenberg United

Uthongathi played Steenberg United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Uthongathi won 1-0.

Cape Town Spurs1 - 0Cape Town All StarsFull TimeFT

Cape Town Spurs - Cape Town All Stars

Cape Town Spurs played Cape Town All Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cape Town Spurs won 1-0.

Free State Stars2 - 2Polokwane CityFull TimeFT

Free State Stars - Polokwane City

Free State Stars played Polokwane City at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

JDR Stars0 - 0Richards BayFull TimeFT

JDR Stars - Richards Bay

JDR Stars played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jomo Cosmos2 - 2Pretoria Univ.Full TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - Pretoria Univ.

Jomo Cosmos played Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Biashara Mara UnitedSimbaPostponedPst

Biashara Mara United - Simba

Biashara Mara United are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23.

Dodoma JijiCoastal UnionPostponedPst

Dodoma Jiji - Coastal Union

Dodoma Jiji are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23.

GwambinaRuvu ShootingPostponedPst

Gwambina - Ruvu Shooting

Gwambina are playing Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23.

Kinondoni MCMwaduiPostponedPst

Kinondoni MC - Mwadui

Kinondoni MC are playing Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23.

Mtibwa SugarIhefuPostponedPst

Mtibwa Sugar - Ihefu

Mtibwa Sugar are playing Ihefu at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23.

NamungoTanzania PrisonsPostponedPst

Namungo - Tanzania Prisons

Namungo are playing Tanzania Prisons at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23.

Young AfricansKagera SugarPostponedPst

Young Africans - Kagera Sugar

Young Africans are playing Kagera Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23.

Ben Guerdane2 - 0KairouanaiseFull TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - Kairouanaise

Ben Guerdane played Kairouanaise at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ben Guerdane won 2-0.

Bizertin1 - 1SfaxienFull TimeFT

Bizertin - Sfaxien

Bizertin played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Metlaoui1 - 0TataouineFull TimeFT

Metlaoui - Tataouine

Metlaoui played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Metlaoui won 1-0.

Monastir2 - 0Olympique BejaFull TimeFT

Monastir - Olympique Beja

Monastir played Olympique Beja at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monastir won 2-0.

Esperance2 - 1Stade TunisFull TimeFT

Esperance - Stade Tunis

Esperance played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Esperance won 2-1.

Lusaka Dynamos2 - 0NkanaFull TimeFT

Lusaka Dynamos - Nkana

Lusaka Dynamos played Nkana at the Super League of Zambia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lusaka Dynamos won 2-0.

NAPSA Stars1 - 1IndeniFull TimeFT

NAPSA Stars - Indeni

NAPSA Stars played Indeni at the Super League of Zambia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Forest Rangers2 - 1Red Arrows FCFull TimeFT

Forest Rangers - Red Arrows FC

Forest Rangers played Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Forest Rangers won 2-1.

Kabwe Warriors1 - 0Kitwe UnitedFull TimeFT

Kabwe Warriors - Kitwe United

Kabwe Warriors played Kitwe United at the Super League of Zambia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kabwe Warriors won 1-0.

Lumwana Radiants0 - 0Prison LeopardsFull TimeFT

Lumwana Radiants - Prison Leopards

Lumwana Radiants played Prison Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Young Green Eagles2 - 1NkwaziFull TimeFT

Young Green Eagles - Nkwazi

Young Green Eagles played Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Green Eagles won 2-1.

Sporting San JoseSantos Dg23:00

Sporting San Jose - Santos Dg

Sporting San Jose are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseSan Carlos01:00

LD Alajuelense - San Carlos

LD Alajuelense are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Morelia1 - 0Tampico Madero71'

Morelia - Tampico Madero

Morelia are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Morelia are winning 1-0.

Juarez W1 - 1Pachuca WFull TimeFT

Juarez W - Pachuca W

Juarez W played Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mazatlan WAmerica WPostponedPst

Mazatlan W - America W

Mazatlan W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 23.

Junior ManaguaManagua01:00

Junior Managua - Managua

Junior Managua are playing Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Juventus ManaguaJalapa FC01:00

Juventus Managua - Jalapa FC

Juventus Managua are playing Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real MadrizWalter Ferreti01:00

Real Madriz - Walter Ferreti

Real Madriz are playing Walter Ferreti at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Villa MitreSportivo Belgrano23:30

Villa Mitre - Sportivo Belgrano

Villa Mitre are playing Sportivo Belgrano at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Liniers BahiaCA Atlas20:10

Liniers Bahia - CA Atlas

Liniers Bahia are playing CA Atlas at the Primera D Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 23. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Sportivo BarracasDeportivo Paraguayo20:10

Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Paraguayo

Sportivo Barracas are playing Deportivo Paraguayo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 23. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

America RJ1 - 1Nova IguacuHalf TimeHT

America RJ - Nova Iguacu

America RJ are playing Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Americano1 - 1Sampaio CorreaHalf TimeHT

Americano - Sampaio Correa

Americano are playing Sampaio Correa at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Cabofriense1 - 1FriburguenseHalf TimeHT

Cabofriense - Friburguense

Cabofriense are playing Friburguense at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Vila NovaRemo20:00

Vila Nova - Remo

Vila Nova are playing Remo at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NovorizontinoFloresta21:00

Novorizontino - Floresta

Novorizontino are playing Floresta at the Serie D, Playoffs of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Depor FCReal Cartagena20:00

Depor FC - Real Cartagena

Depor FC are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LeonesFortaleza JS20:00

Leones - Fortaleza JS

Leones are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ValleduparOrsomarso20:00

Valledupar - Orsomarso

Valledupar are playing Orsomarso at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LlanerosDeportes Quindio20:30

Llaneros - Deportes Quindio

Llaneros are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atletico HuilaFC BogotaPostponedPst

Atletico Huila - FC Bogota

Atletico Huila are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 23.

CortuluaReal SantanderPostponedPst

Cortulua - Real Santander

Cortulua are playing Real Santander at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 23.

Sud AmericaRampla23:15

Sud America - Rampla

Sud America are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on January 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W4 - 1Western Sydney WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Western Sydney W

Newcastle Jets W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 05:05 UTC. Newcastle Jets W won 4-1.

Canberra United WPerth Glory W05:05

Canberra United W - Perth Glory W

Canberra United W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Hamilton WanderersHawke's Bay United01:00

Hamilton Wanderers - Hawke's Bay United

Hamilton Wanderers are playing Hawke's Bay United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Eastern Suburbs FCAuckland City03:00

Eastern Suburbs FC - Auckland City

Eastern Suburbs FC are playing Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Team WellingtonWellington Phoenix-203:00

Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix-2

Team Wellington are playing Wellington Phoenix-2 at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.