Aris Limassol logo
Cyprus

Aris Limassol Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Aris LimassolMEAPSunday 12:30

Aris Limassol - MEAP

Aris Limassol are playing MEAP at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AE ZakakiouAris LimassolFebruary 2nd 13:00

AE Zakakiou - Aris Limassol

AE Zakakiou are playing Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Onisillos0 - 1Aris Limassol4 days ago Full TimeFT

Onisillos - Aris Limassol

Onisillos played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 0-1.

Aris Limassol2 - 1Pafos7 days ago Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Pafos

Aris Limassol played Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-1.

Ayia Napa1 - 0Aris Limassol11 days ago Full TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Aris Limassol

Ayia Napa played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ayia Napa won 1-0.

Aris Limassol2 - 1PAEEK17 days ago Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - PAEEK

Aris Limassol played PAEEK at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-1.

Akritas Chloraka2 - 4Aris Limassola month ago Full TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Aris Limassol

Akritas Chloraka played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-4.

Aris Limassol2 - 0THOI Lakatamiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - THOI Lakatamia

Aris Limassol played THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-0.

Karmiotissa1 - 1Aris Limassola month ago Full TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Aris Limassol

Karmiotissa played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aris Limassol4 - 1Alki Oroklini2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Alki Oroklini

Aris Limassol played Alki Oroklini at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 4-1.

Aris Limassol2 - 3Olympiakos Nicosia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia

Aris Limassol played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 2-3.

Asil Lyssi1 - 0Aris Limassol2 months ago Full TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Aris Limassol

Asil Lyssi played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Asil Lyssi won 1-0.

Aris Limassol2 - 2Othellos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Othellos

Aris Limassol played Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aris Limassol2 - 0Digenis3 months ago Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Digenis

Aris Limassol played Digenis at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-0.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Aris Limassol3 months ago Full TimeFT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Aris Limassol

Anagennisi Deryneia played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aris Limassol won 0-1.

Aris Limassol2 - 1Omonia Aradippou3 months ago Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Omonia Aradippou

Aris Limassol played Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-1.

Aris Limassol0 - 3Germany U-193 months ago Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Germany U-19

Aris Limassol played Germany U-19 at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-3.

Ethnikos Achnas0 - 0Aris Limassol4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ethnikos Achnas - Aris Limassol

Ethnikos Achnas played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aris Limassol1 - 0AE Zakakiou4 months ago Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - AE Zakakiou

Aris Limassol played AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aris Limassol won 1-0.

MEAP1 - 0Aris Limassol4 months ago Full TimeFT

MEAP - Aris Limassol

MEAP played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. MEAP won 1-0.

Ermis Aradippou4 - 1Aris Limassola year ago Full TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Aris Limassol

Ermis Aradippou played Aris Limassol at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 4-1.

Omonia3 - 0Aris Limassola year ago Full TimeFT

Omonia - Aris Limassol

Omonia played Aris Limassol at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Omonia won 3-0.

Aris Limassol is a football club from Cyprus competing in the 2. Division of Cyprus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Aris Limassol in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Aris Limassol roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Aris Limassol for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Aris Limassol goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Aris Limassol livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Aris Limassol, who will be playing MEAP on Sunday in the 2. Division of Cyprus. You can watch Aris Limassol vs MEAP live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC. After that, Aris Limassol will play AE Zakakiou on February 2nd.

Matchday Live
NimesAngers18:00

Nimes - Angers

Nimes are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SevillaBarcelona20:30

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

CelticSt. Mirren19:45

Celtic - St. Mirren

Celtic are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HamiltonAberdeen19:45

Hamilton - Aberdeen

Hamilton are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HeartsDundee19:45

Hearts - Dundee

Hearts are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KilmarnockRangers19:45

Kilmarnock - Rangers

Kilmarnock are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MotherwellHibernian19:45

Motherwell - Hibernian

Motherwell are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St. JohnstoneLivingston19:45

St. Johnstone - Livingston

St. Johnstone are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MechelenUnion Saint-Gilloise19:45

Mechelen - Union Saint-Gilloise

Mechelen are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionManchester City19:45

Burton Albion - Manchester City

Burton Albion are playing Manchester City at the League Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BergeracOrleans17:30

Bergerac - Orleans

Bergerac are playing Orleans at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Marignane GignacIris Croix17:30

Marignane Gignac - Iris Croix

Marignane Gignac are playing Iris Croix at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Saint-EtienneDijon17:30

Saint-Etienne - Dijon

Saint-Etienne are playing Dijon at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St PryveRennais17:30

St Pryve - Rennais

St Pryve are playing Rennais at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viry-ChatillonCaen17:30

Viry-Chatillon - Caen

Viry-Chatillon are playing Caen at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSGStrasbourg20:05

PSG - Strasbourg

PSG are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

AtromitosApollon13:00

Atromitos - Apollon

Atromitos are playing Apollon at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AEKKissamikos15:15

AEK - Kissamikos

AEK are playing Kissamikos at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Asteras TripolisLarisa15:15

Asteras Tripolis - Larisa

Asteras Tripolis are playing Larisa at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

OlympiakosXanthi17:30

Olympiakos - Xanthi

Olympiakos are playing Xanthi at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TwenteWillem II17:30

Twente - Willem II

Twente are playing Willem II at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeyenoordFortuna19:45

Feyenoord - Fortuna

Feyenoord are playing Fortuna at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BragaSporting19:45

Braga - Sporting

Braga are playing Sporting at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bodrumspor0 - 0Yeni Malatyaspor2'

Bodrumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Bodrumspor are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GoztepeAntalyaspor15:00

Goztepe - Antalyaspor

Goztepe are playing Antalyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalikesirsporTrabzonspor17:30

Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor

Balikesirspor are playing Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

River PlateUnion Santa Fe00:00

River Plate - Union Santa Fe

River Plate are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

BolivarDefensor Sporting23:30

Bolivar - Defensor Sporting

Bolivar are playing Defensor Sporting at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaAtletico Garcilaso23:30

Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Garcilaso

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Atletico Garcilaso at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Jagiellonia1 - 2Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Arsenal T

Jagiellonia played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 1-2.

Radnik Surdulica3 - 1Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Pohang Steelers

Radnik Surdulica played Pohang Steelers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 3-1.

Western Pride1 - 2Eastern SuburbsFull TimeFT

Western Pride - Eastern Suburbs

Western Pride played Eastern Suburbs at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 1-2.

PDRM1 - 3TerengganuFull TimeFT

PDRM - Terengganu

PDRM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-3.

Rakosmenti3 - 2BudaorsFull TimeFT

Rakosmenti - Budaors

Rakosmenti played Budaors at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rakosmenti won 3-2.

BanantsLori10:00

Banants - Lori

Banants are playing Lori at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Budejovice0 - 1Slavoj Vysehrad50'

Budejovice - Slavoj Vysehrad

Budejovice are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slavoj Vysehrad is winning 0-1.

Gorica1 - 0Sesvete41'

Gorica - Sesvete

Gorica are playing Sesvete at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gorica is winning 1-0.

Liefering1 - 1Hajduk-2Half TimeHT

Liefering - Hajduk-2

Liefering are playing Hajduk-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

PTT Rayong1 - 0Darul TakzimHalf TimeHT

PTT Rayong - Darul Takzim

PTT Rayong are playing Darul Takzim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and PTT Rayong is winning 1-0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 0Zarkovo46'

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Zarkovo

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nieciecza0 - 0Gryf W31'

Nieciecza - Gryf W

Nieciecza are playing Gryf W at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Quang Nam0 - 0Sanna Khanh Hoa12'

Quang Nam - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Quang Nam are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rochedale Rovers1 - 0Gold Coast United FC26'

Rochedale Rovers - Gold Coast United FC

Rochedale Rovers are playing Gold Coast United FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Rochedale Rovers is winning 1-0.

Borac0 - 0Sloboda Uzice3'

Borac - Sloboda Uzice

Borac are playing Sloboda Uzice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChainatPolice Tero11:00

Chainat - Police Tero

Chainat are playing Police Tero at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima0 - 0Chiangrai United1'

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Chiangrai United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Odra Opole0 - 0Tychy 713'

Odra Opole - Tychy 71

Odra Opole are playing Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tatran PresovLiptovsky Mikulas11:00

Tatran Presov - Liptovsky Mikulas

Tatran Presov are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wisla KrakowPuszcza N.11:00

Wisla Krakow - Puszcza N.

Wisla Krakow are playing Puszcza N. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zemplin MichalovceKosice11:00

Zemplin Michalovce - Kosice

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Kosice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ChiangmaiConsadole Sapporo11:30

Chiangmai - Consadole Sapporo

Chiangmai are playing Consadole Sapporo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Sandecja Nowy SaczStal Mielec11:30

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec

Sandecja Nowy Sacz are playing Stal Mielec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

ChojniczankaOlimpia G12:00

Chojniczanka - Olimpia G

Chojniczanka are playing Olimpia G at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GyorVac12:00

Gyor - Vac

Gyor are playing Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MTKLviv12:00

MTK - Lviv

MTK are playing Lviv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OlomoucJihlava12:00

Olomouc - Jihlava

Olomouc are playing Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RadFK Metalac12:00

Rad - FK Metalac

Rad are playing FK Metalac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UfaWisla Plock12:00

Ufa - Wisla Plock

Ufa are playing Wisla Plock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZetaArsenal Tivat12:00

Zeta - Arsenal Tivat

Zeta are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BotevLokomotiv G-O12:30

Botev - Lokomotiv G-O

Botev are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Neftci BakuLiberec12:30

Neftci Baku - Liberec

Neftci Baku are playing Liberec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PahangNegeri Sembilan12:30

Pahang - Negeri Sembilan

Pahang are playing Negeri Sembilan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Borussia D-2Essen13:00

Borussia D-2 - Essen

Borussia D-2 are playing Essen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GoricaBudafoki13:00

Gorica - Budafoki

Gorica are playing Budafoki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HamburgMidtjylland13:00

Hamburg - Midtjylland

Hamburg are playing Midtjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RuzomberokPohronie13:00

Ruzomberok - Pohronie

Ruzomberok are playing Pohronie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UnterhachingJuniors OO13:00

Unterhaching - Juniors OO

Unterhaching are playing Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VardaSlavoj Trebisov13:00

Varda - Slavoj Trebisov

Varda are playing Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zlate MoravceKomarno13:00

Zlate Moravce - Komarno

Zlate Moravce are playing Komarno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AltachVaduz13:30

Altach - Vaduz

Altach are playing Vaduz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Inter-Zapresic13:30

NK Istra 1961 - Inter-Zapresic

NK Istra 1961 are playing Inter-Zapresic at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RayongFC Ha Noi13:30

Rayong - FC Ha Noi

Rayong are playing FC Ha Noi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tianjin TedaJumilla13:30

Tianjin Teda - Jumilla

Tianjin Teda are playing Jumilla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AarauHonved14:00

Aarau - Honved

Aarau are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BDinamo14:00

Dinamo B - Dinamo

Dinamo B are playing Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebSlask14:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Slask

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Slask at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dunarea CalarasiZemun14:00

Dunarea Calarasi - Zemun

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Zemun at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ElversbergAlemannia Aachen14:00

Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen

Elversberg are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LechEtar14:00

Lech - Etar

Lech are playing Etar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MuraVarteks14:00

Mura - Varteks

Mura are playing Varteks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceQarabag14:00

Piast Gliwice - Qarabag

Piast Gliwice are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Puszcza N.Stal Stalowa Wola14:00

Puszcza N. - Stal Stalowa Wola

Puszcza N. are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeDob14:00

Rudar Velenje - Dob

Rudar Velenje are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ROW RybnikPodhale Nowy Targ14:30

ROW Rybnik - Podhale Nowy Targ

ROW Rybnik are playing Podhale Nowy Targ at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CSKA SofiaShanghai Shenhua15:00

CSKA Sofia - Shanghai Shenhua

CSKA Sofia are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Steaua15:00

Dynamo K. - Steaua

Dynamo K. are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FakelVendsyssel15:00

Fakel - Vendsyssel

Fakel are playing Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MariborKarvina15:00

Maribor - Karvina

Maribor are playing Karvina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlzenWuhan Zall15:00

Plzen - Wuhan Zall

Plzen are playing Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Young BoysSchaffhausen15:00

Young Boys - Schaffhausen

Young Boys are playing Schaffhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrabrandAGF Aarhus15:50

Brabrand - AGF Aarhus

Brabrand are playing AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

ArcosShenzhen FC16:00

Arcos - Shenzhen FC

Arcos are playing Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HartbergWiener Neustadt17:00

Hartberg - Wiener Neustadt

Hartberg are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCBrno17:00

Hibernians FC - Brno

Hibernians FC are playing Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VyskovSpartak Hulin17:00

Vyskov - Spartak Hulin

Vyskov are playing Spartak Hulin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarLinkoping City17:30

Kalmar - Linkoping City

Kalmar are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KolnBochum17:30

Koln - Bochum

Koln are playing Bochum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KrayWattenscheid17:30

Kray - Wattenscheid

Kray are playing Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MorlauternHomburg17:30

Morlautern - Homburg

Morlautern are playing Homburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Astoria WalldorfArminia Ludwigshafen18:00

Astoria Walldorf - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Astoria Walldorf are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Babelsberg 03CFC Hertha18:00

Babelsberg 03 - CFC Hertha

Babelsberg 03 are playing CFC Hertha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LuckenwaldeHertha-218:00

Luckenwalde - Hertha-2

Luckenwalde are playing Hertha-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PlauenLokomotive Leipzig18:00

Plauen - Lokomotive Leipzig

Plauen are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VelbertFortuna Dusseldorf-218:00

Velbert - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Velbert are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

XamaxYverdon18:00

Xamax - Yverdon

Xamax are playing Yverdon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hamburger-2Niendorfer18:30

Hamburger-2 - Niendorfer

Hamburger-2 are playing Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-2Barmbek-Uhlenhorst18:30

Holstein Kiel-2 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RatingenWuppertaler18:30

Ratingen - Wuppertaler

Ratingen are playing Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cobh RamblersWaterford19:00

Cobh Ramblers - Waterford

Cobh Ramblers are playing Waterford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TaborskoFloriana FC19:00

Taborsko - Floriana FC

Taborsko are playing Floriana FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo MoronEmelec20:30

Deportivo Moron - Emelec

Deportivo Moron are playing Emelec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Colo ColoUnion Espanola22:05

Colo Colo - Union Espanola

Colo Colo are playing Union Espanola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 22:05 UTC.

Universidad de ChileUniversitario22:30

Universidad de Chile - Universitario

Universidad de Chile are playing Universitario at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

RacingInstituto00:10

Racing - Instituto

Racing are playing Instituto at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

PenarolBarcelona Guayaquil01:00

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ApoloniaKukesi13:00

Apolonia - Kukesi

Apolonia are playing Kukesi at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BylisLaci13:00

Bylis - Laci

Bylis are playing Laci at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Egnatia RLuftetari Gjirokaster13:00

Egnatia R - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Egnatia R are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LushnjaTeuta13:00

Lushnja - Teuta

Lushnja are playing Teuta at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VllazniaKamza13:00

Vllaznia - Kamza

Vllaznia are playing Kamza at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KF TiranaFlamurtari16:00

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KarmiotissaEthnikos Achnas12:30

Karmiotissa - Ethnikos Achnas

Karmiotissa are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PafosAris Limassol15:00

Pafos - Aris Limassol

Pafos are playing Aris Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniAnorthosis16:00

Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis

Enosis Paralimni are playing Anorthosis at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LewesMargate19:45

Lewes - Margate

Lewes are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hitchin TownKings Lynn Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Kings Lynn Town

Hitchin Town are playing Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tottenham U-23Athletic U-2319:00

Tottenham U-23 - Athletic U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ToulonMonaco-218:00

Toulon - Monaco-2

Toulon are playing Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FylkirFram21:00

Fylkir - Fram

Fylkir are playing Fram at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CarrareseLucchese13:30

Carrarese - Lucchese

Carrarese are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CuneoJuventus-213:30

Cuneo - Juventus-2

Cuneo are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaVirtus Entella13:30

Olbia - Virtus Entella

Olbia are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PiacenzaGozzano13:30

Piacenza - Gozzano

Piacenza are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArezzoPisa17:30

Arezzo - Pisa

Arezzo are playing Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PistoiesePro Piacenza17:30

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Robur SienaPro Patria17:30

Robur Siena - Pro Patria

Robur Siena are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlessandriaPro Vercelli19:30

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

Alessandria are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PaganeseSiracusa13:30

Paganese - Siracusa

Paganese are playing Siracusa at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RietiFrancavilla13:30

Rieti - Francavilla

Rieti are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CasertanaBisceglie19:30

Casertana - Bisceglie

Casertana are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CataniaMatera19:30

Catania - Matera

Catania are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PotenzaJuve Stabia19:30

Potenza - Juve Stabia

Potenza are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RegginaViterbese19:30

Reggina - Viterbese

Reggina are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeMonopoli19:30

Rende - Monopoli

Rende are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioTrapani19:30

Sicula Leonzio - Trapani

Sicula Leonzio are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioCatanzaro19:30

Vibonese Calcio - Catanzaro

Vibonese Calcio are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Inter U-19Cosenza U-1911:00

Inter U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Atalanta U-19Roma U-1913:30

Atalanta U-19 - Roma U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19Juventus U-1913:30

Fiorentina U-19 - Juventus U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Torino U-19Verona U-1913:30

Torino U-19 - Verona U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

River MelillaLoja13:30

River Melilla - Loja

River Melilla are playing Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al FehaiheelAl Salmiyah14:50

Al Fehaiheel - Al Salmiyah

Al Fehaiheel are playing Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al SahilAl Quadsia14:50

Al Sahil - Al Quadsia

Al Sahil are playing Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al SulaibikhatKazma14:50

Al Sulaibikhat - Kazma

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Kazma at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

BurganAl Tadhamon14:50

Burgan - Al Tadhamon

Burgan are playing Al Tadhamon at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Taee HailAl Adalh12:50

Al Taee Hail - Al Adalh

Al Taee Hail are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

DhamkAl Mojzel12:55

Dhamk - Al Mojzel

Dhamk are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Najran SCAl Shoalah12:55

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Ain FC13:00

Al-Ansar - Al Ain FC

Al-Ansar are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HajerAl JeelPostponedPst

Hajer - Al Jeel

Hajer are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23.

Al NahdhaJeddah15:00

Al Nahdha - Jeddah

Al Nahdha are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Ittifaq Dammam12:30

Al Qaisoma - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Shabab Riyadh15:20

Al Taawon - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Taawon are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Wahda Mecca17:05

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

MB RouissetCS Constantine13:30

MB Rouisset - CS Constantine

MB Rouisset are playing CS Constantine at the National cup of Algeria on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hussein DeyMC Alger14:00

Hussein Dey - MC Alger

Hussein Dey are playing MC Alger at the National cup of Algeria on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Haras El HedoodEl Gounah13:00

Haras El Hedood - El Gounah

Haras El Hedood are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SmouhaENPPI Cairo15:30

Smouha - ENPPI Cairo

Smouha are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyDakhlia18:00

El Entag El Harby - Dakhlia

El Entag El Harby are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaFAR Rabat14:00

RCA Casablanca - FAR Rabat

RCA Casablanca are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RSB BerkaneFUS Rabat16:00

RSB Berkane - FUS Rabat

RSB Berkane are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirDHJ El Jadida18:00

HUSA Agadir - DHJ El Jadida

HUSA Agadir are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bidvest WitsBoyne Tigers17:30

Bidvest Wits - Boyne Tigers

Bidvest Wits are playing Boyne Tigers at the National cup of South Africa on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Polokwane CityTshakhuma TM17:30

Polokwane City - Tshakhuma TM

Polokwane City are playing Tshakhuma TM at the National cup of South Africa on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ben GuerdaneSfaxien13:00

Ben Guerdane - Sfaxien

Ben Guerdane are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance13:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Club AfricainEtoile du Sahel13:00

Club Africain - Etoile du Sahel

Club Africain are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaLimon20:30

AD Carmelita - Limon

AD Carmelita are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

GreciaUniversidad de Costa Rica21:05

Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica

Grecia are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

San CarlosPerez Zeledon00:00

San Carlos - Perez Zeledon

San Carlos are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuadalupeSantos Dg02:05

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

PasaquinaIsidro Metapan21:00

Pasaquina - Isidro Metapan

Pasaquina are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaChalatenango21:15

Aguila - Chalatenango

Aguila are playing Chalatenango at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Santa TeclaJocoro01:00

Santa Tecla - Jocoro

Santa Tecla are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SonsonateMunicipal Limeno01:00

Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno

Sonsonate are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaCruz Azul01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cruz Azul

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Cruz Azul at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ZacatepecQueretaro01:00

Zacatepec - Queretaro

Zacatepec are playing Queretaro at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AmericaAtletico San Luis03:00

America - Atletico San Luis

America are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

MoreliaCorrecaminos03:00

Morelia - Correcaminos

Morelia are playing Correcaminos at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PachucaTijuana03:00

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca are playing Tijuana at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

FerroviariaPonte Preta19:00

Ferroviaria - Ponte Preta

Ferroviaria are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuaraniCorinthians21:15

Guarani - Corinthians

Guarani are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OesteBragantino21:15

Oeste - Bragantino

Oeste are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

PalmeirasBotafogo SP23:00

Palmeiras - Botafogo SP

Palmeiras are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AimoreGremio22:30

Aimore - Gremio

Aimore are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

JuventudeEC Sao Jose22:30

Juventude - EC Sao Jose

Juventude are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Novo HamburgoVeranopolis22:30

Novo Hamburgo - Veranopolis

Novo Hamburgo are playing Veranopolis at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sao LuizCaxias22:30

Sao Luiz - Caxias

Sao Luiz are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

URTCaldense21:00

URT - Caldense

URT are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TombenseAtletico-MG21:15

Tombense - Atletico-MG

Tombense are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

BoaGuarani MG22:00

Boa - Guarani MG

Boa are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TupynambasTupi22:00

Tupynambas - Tupi

Tupynambas are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CruzeiroCAP Patrocinense23:30

Cruzeiro - CAP Patrocinense

Cruzeiro are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasJequie23:30

Alagoinhas - Jequie

Alagoinhas are playing Jequie at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

BahiaJuazeirense23:30

Bahia - Juazeirense

Bahia are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelAtletico PE22:00

Cascavel - Atletico PE

Cascavel are playing Atletico PE at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cianorte PROperario PR22:00

Cianorte PR - Operario PR

Cianorte PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CoritibaMaringa22:00

Coritiba - Maringa

Coritiba are playing Maringa at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TCWRio Branco PR22:00

TCW - Rio Branco PR

TCW are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Central SCSalgueiro23:00

Central SC - Salgueiro

Central SC are playing Salgueiro at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academica VitoriaSport Recife23:30

Academica Vitoria - Sport Recife

Academica Vitoria are playing Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Flamengo PESanta Cruz00:30

Flamengo PE - Santa Cruz

Flamengo PE are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BrusqueFigueirense21:00

Brusque - Figueirense

Brusque are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoJoinville21:00

Metropolitano - Joinville

Metropolitano are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisHercilio Luz23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Hercilio Luz

Avai Florianopolis are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseCriciuma23:00

Chapecoense - Criciuma

Chapecoense are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoianesiaGremio Anapolis22:00

Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis

Goianesia are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AnapolinaVila Nova22:30

Anapolina - Vila Nova

Anapolina are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AparecidenseIpora22:30

Aparecidense - Ipora

Aparecidense are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CRACGoiania22:30

CRAC - Goiania

CRAC are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraAtletico GO22:30

Itumbiara - Atletico GO

Itumbiara are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Guarani ECGuarany de Sobral23:00

Guarani EC - Guarany de Sobral

Guarani EC are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

HorizonteFerroviario23:00

Horizonte - Ferroviario

Horizonte are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico CearenseIguatu00:30

Atletico Cearense - Iguatu

Atletico Cearense are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CordinoSampaio Correa17:30

Cordino - Sampaio Correa

Cordino are playing Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Moto Club MAImperatriz MA22:00

Moto Club MA - Imperatriz MA

Moto Club MA are playing Imperatriz MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSAJacyoba23:30

CSA - Jacyoba

CSA are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

MuriciCRB23:30

Murici - CRB

Murici are playing CRB at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaUniao Rondonopolis23:30

Operario LTDa - Uniao Rondonopolis

Operario LTDa are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PortuguesaMadureira18:00

Portuguesa - Madureira

Portuguesa are playing Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BotafogoBangu21:15

Botafogo - Bangu

Botafogo are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

ResendeFlamengo21:15

Resende - Flamengo

Resende are playing Flamengo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Boavista SCCabofriense22:00

Boavista SC - Cabofriense

Boavista SC are playing Cabofriense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

VascoVolta Redonda23:30

Vasco - Volta Redonda

Vasco are playing Volta Redonda at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JuniorDeportes Tolima00:45

Junior - Deportes Tolima

Junior are playing Deportes Tolima at the Supercup of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix0 - 1Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Sydney FC won 0-1.

Newcastle Jets1 - 0Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners

Newcastle Jets played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 1-0.

Perth GloryAdelaide United11:00

Perth Glory - Adelaide United

Perth Glory are playing Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.