Angers logo
France

Angers Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
NimesAngersWednesday 18:00

Nimes - Angers

Nimes are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseAngersSunday 16:00

Toulouse - Angers

Toulouse are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Angers1 - 0Nantesa day ago Full TimeFT

Angers - Nantes

Angers played Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Angers won 1-0.

Angers1 - 2Bordeaux6 days ago Full TimeFT

Angers - Bordeaux

Angers played Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on January 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bordeaux won 1-2.

Amiens0 - 0Angers13 days ago Full TimeFT

Amiens - Angers

Amiens played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on January 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viry-Chatillon1 - 0Angers16 days ago Full TimeFT

Viry-Chatillon - Angers

Viry-Chatillon played Angers at the National cup of France on January 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viry-Chatillon won 1-0.

Angers1 - 1Marseillea month ago Full TimeFT

Angers - Marseille

Angers played Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on December 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nice0 - 0Angers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nice - Angers

Nice played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Angers1 - 1Caen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Angers - Caen

Angers played Caen at the Ligue 1 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nantes1 - 1Angers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantes - Angers

Nantes played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on November 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Angers1 - 0Montpellier2 months ago Full TimeFT

Angers - Montpellier

Angers played Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on November 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Angers won 1-0.

Saint-Etienne4 - 3Angers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Angers

Saint-Etienne played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on November 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne won 4-3.

Guingamp0 - 0Angers3 months ago 3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Guingamp - Angers

Guingamp played Angers at the League Cup of France on October 31. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Guingamp won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Angers1 - 2Lyon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Angers - Lyon

Angers played Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on October 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lyon won 1-2.

Reims1 - 1Angers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Reims - Angers

Reims played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Angers2 - 2Strasbourg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Angers - Strasbourg

Angers played Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Angers0 - 1Guingamp4 months ago Full TimeFT

Angers - Guingamp

Angers played Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Guingamp won 0-1.

Monaco0 - 1Angers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Monaco - Angers

Monaco played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Angers won 0-1.

Angers0 - 0Toulouse4 months ago Full TimeFT

Angers - Toulouse

Angers played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dijon1 - 3Angers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - Angers

Dijon played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on September 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Angers won 1-3.

Angers1 - 0Lille5 months ago Full TimeFT

Angers - Lille

Angers played Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on September 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Angers won 1-0.

PSG3 - 1Angers5 months ago Full TimeFT

PSG - Angers

PSG played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on August 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. PSG won 3-1.

Angers is a football club from France competing in the Ligue 1 of France. ScoreBat covers all matches of Angers in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Angers roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Angers for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Angers goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Angers livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Angers, who will be playing Nimes on Wednesday in the Ligue 1 of France. You can watch Nimes vs Angers live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC. After that, Angers will play Toulouse on Sunday.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Genoa0 - 2AC MilanFull TimeFT

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AC Milan won 0-2.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Japan1 - 0Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan played Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Australia0 - 0Uzbekistan4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia played Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Australia won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

United Arab Emirates1 - 1Kyrgyzstan37'

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lamia0 - 0Panathinaikos36'

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bursaspor0 - 1Fenerbahce37'

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Fenerbahce is winning 0-1.

Kasimpasa0 - 1Rizespor36'

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Rizespor is winning 0-1.

Elazigspor0 - 1Adanaspor81'

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Adanaspor is winning 0-1.

Gandzasar-Kapan1 - 3Armavir FCFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Armavir FC

Gandzasar-Kapan played Armavir FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Armavir FC won 1-3.

Vejle1 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Vejle - Viitorul Constanta

Vejle played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

DubnicaProstejovCanceledCanc

Dubnica - Prostejov

Dubnica are playing Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 1OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - OFK Titograd

Lokomotiva Zagreb played OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 3-1.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 0RoskildeFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Roskilde

FC Kobenhavn played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 1-0.

Pogon Szczecin0 - 1OstravaFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Ostrava

Pogon Szczecin played Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ostrava won 0-1.

Anzhi3 - 1Akhmat-DFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Akhmat-D

Anzhi played Akhmat-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Anzhi won 3-1.

Brondby5 - 1Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Brondby - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Brondby played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby won 5-1.

Ostersunds FK1 - 0Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - Henan Jianye

Ostersunds FK played Henan Jianye at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 1-0.

Vidi1 - 1Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Vidi - Beijing Renhe

Vidi played Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo DresdenZurichCanceledCanc

Dynamo Dresden - Zurich

Dynamo Dresden are playing Zurich at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

FC BotosaniOrenburgCanceledCanc

FC Botosani - Orenburg

FC Botosani are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Slaven Koprivnica1 - 0ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Znojmo

Slaven Koprivnica played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 1-0.

Baltica1 - 3IrtishFull TimeFT

Baltica - Irtish

Baltica played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Irtish won 1-3.

Tianjin Teda1 - 2Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Arminia Bielefeld

Tianjin Teda played Arminia Bielefeld at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 1-2.

CSKA5 - 0VentspilsFull TimeFT

CSKA - Ventspils

CSKA played Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CSKA won 5-0.

Dinamo ZagrebPolitehnica IasiCanceledCanc

Dinamo Zagreb - Politehnica Iasi

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Politehnica Iasi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Duisburg3 - 2Servette82'

Duisburg - Servette

Duisburg are playing Servette at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Duisburg is winning 3-2.

Sparta Praha3 - 1VidiFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Vidi

Sparta Praha played Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 3-1.

Suduva3 - 1FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva played FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 3-1.

Team Wiener Linien0 - 0Stadlau9'

Team Wiener Linien - Stadlau

Team Wiener Linien are playing Stadlau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Talleres CordobaBelgrano de Cordoba00:10

Talleres Cordoba - Belgrano de Cordoba

Talleres Cordoba are playing Belgrano de Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved08:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Montenegro W0 - 4Slovenia WFull TimeFT

Montenegro W - Slovenia W

Montenegro W played Slovenia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovenia W won 0-4.

Denmark W1 - 0Finland WFull TimeFT

Denmark W - Finland W

Denmark W played Finland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Denmark W won 1-0.

Scotland W1 - 2Iceland WFull TimeFT

Scotland W - Iceland W

Scotland W played Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Iceland W won 1-2.

Anderlecht U-21Lokeren U-2118:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Genk U-21Cercle Brugge U-2118:30

Genk U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Antwerp U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Club Brugge U-21Gent U-2119:00

Club Brugge U-21 - Gent U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Eupen U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Eupen U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Oostende U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Oostende U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Waasland U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Doxa0 - 2AEK Larnaca38'

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and AEK Larnaca is winning 0-2.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough United U-232 - 1Stoke City U-23Full TimeFT

Peterborough United U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Peterborough United U-23 played Stoke City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Peterborough United U-23 won 2-1.

Blackburn U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Blackburn U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Charlton U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Derby County U-23Plymouth U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Plymouth U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Plymouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Doncaster Rovers U-23Everton U-2319:00

Doncaster Rovers U-23 - Everton U-23

Doncaster Rovers U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Nott. Forest U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Wolves U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Wolves U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Leeds U-23 - Southampton U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Colchester U-232 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 2-1.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona0 - 1Hapoel Hadera36'

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Hadera is winning 0-1.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv0 - 2Hapoel Nazareth Illit39'

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Nazareth Illit is winning 0-2.

Hapoel Acre0 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharon38'

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-191 - 2Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 1-2.

Livorno U-191 - 3Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cosenza U-19 won 1-3.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Spartak0 - 0Rostov39'

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bursaspor U-213 - 2Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bursaspor U-21 won 3-2.

Kasimpasa U-215 - 0Rizespor U-21Full TimeFT

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 played Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kasimpasa U-21 won 5-0.

Al Feiha0 - 6Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Feiha played Al Nasr Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 0-6.

Al Taqdom0 - 3Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Taqdom - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taqdom played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Ittihad Jeddah won 0-3.

Al Hilal Riyadh1 - 1Al Faysaly Al Majmaah33'

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

CR Belouizdad3 - 0MohammadiaFull TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - Mohammadia

CR Belouizdad played Mohammadia at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 3-0.

USM Annaba3 - 1CABB Arreridj81'

USM Annaba - CABB Arreridj

USM Annaba are playing CABB Arreridj at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and USM Annaba is winning 3-1.

JSM Bejaia4 - 1CRM Bouguirat80'

JSM Bejaia - CRM Bouguirat

JSM Bejaia are playing CRM Bouguirat at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and JSM Bejaia is winning 4-1.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

GoytacazNova Iguacu21:00

Goytacaz - Nova Iguacu

Goytacaz are playing Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Tajikistan U-230 - 1Kuwait U-23Full TimeFT

Tajikistan U-23 - Kuwait U-23

Tajikistan U-23 played Kuwait U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kuwait U-23 won 0-1.

Qatar U-231 - 2Iran U-23Full TimeFT

Qatar U-23 - Iran U-23

Qatar U-23 played Iran U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Iran U-23 won 1-2.