Toulouse logo
France

Toulouse Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Dijon2 - 1Toulouse3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - Toulouse

Dijon played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on March 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dijon won 2-1.

Toulouse0 - 2Rennes3 months ago Full TimeFT

Toulouse - Rennes

Toulouse played Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on February 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rennes won 0-2.

Lille3 - 0Toulouse3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lille - Toulouse

Lille played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lille won 3-0.

Toulouse0 - 2Nice4 months ago Full TimeFT

Toulouse - Nice

Toulouse played Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nice won 0-2.

Marseille1 - 0Toulouse4 months ago Full TimeFT

Marseille - Toulouse

Marseille played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on February 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Marseille won 1-0.

Toulouse0 - 1Strasbourg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Toulouse - Strasbourg

Toulouse played Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on February 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Strasbourg won 0-1.

Amiens0 - 0Toulouse4 months ago Full TimeFT

Amiens - Toulouse

Amiens played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lyon3 - 0Toulouse4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lyon - Toulouse

Lyon played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lyon won 3-0.

Toulouse2 - 5Brest5 months ago Full TimeFT

Toulouse - Brest

Toulouse played Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on January 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Brest won 2-5.

Nice3 - 0Toulouse5 months ago Full TimeFT

Nice - Toulouse

Nice played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on December 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Nice won 3-0.

Lyon4 - 1Toulouse6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lyon - Toulouse

Lyon played Toulouse at the League Cup of France on December 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Lyon won 4-1.

Toulouse0 - 1Reims6 months ago Full TimeFT

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse played Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Reims won 0-1.

Strasbourg4 - 2Toulouse6 months ago Full TimeFT

Strasbourg - Toulouse

Strasbourg played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Strasbourg won 4-2.

Toulouse1 - 2Monaco6 months ago Full TimeFT

Toulouse - Monaco

Toulouse played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Monaco won 1-2.

Nantes2 - 1Toulouse6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantes - Toulouse

Nantes played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nantes won 2-1.

Toulouse0 - 2Marseille6 months ago Full TimeFT

Toulouse - Marseille

Toulouse played Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on November 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Marseille won 0-2.

Montpellier3 - 0Toulouse7 months ago Full TimeFT

Montpellier - Toulouse

Montpellier played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Montpellier won 3-0.

Toulouse2 - 3Lyon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Toulouse - Lyon

Toulouse played Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on November 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lyon won 2-3.

Toulouse2 - 1Lille8 months ago Full TimeFT

Toulouse - Lille

Toulouse played Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Toulouse won 2-1.

Toulouse2 - 0Eibar8 months ago Full TimeFT

Toulouse - Eibar

Toulouse played Eibar at the Club Friendlies of International on October 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Toulouse won 2-0.

Toulouse is a football club from France competing in the Ligue 1 of France. ScoreBat covers all matches of Toulouse in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Toulouse roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Toulouse for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Toulouse goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Toulouse livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Toulouse.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BRapid B08:00

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.